Bitcoin Forum
August 11, 2022, 03:26:34 PM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 23.0 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 [14] 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 »
  Print  
Author Topic: BITMAIN AntRouter R1: 1st wireless networking device with bitcoin mining chip  (Read 77174 times)
notlist3d
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1470
Merit: 1000



View Profile
October 16, 2015, 10:56:35 PM
 #261

Anyone tested it as a U3 controller? I am really curious how they did with that.

I'm hoping for good things, but not sure what to expect.
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1660231594
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1660231594

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1660231594
Reply with quote  #2

1660231594
Report to moderator
1660231594
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1660231594

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1660231594
Reply with quote  #2

1660231594
Report to moderator
CrazyGuy
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1973
Merit: 1006



View Profile
October 16, 2015, 11:47:57 PM
 #262

Anyone tested it as a U3 controller? I am really curious how they did with that.

I'm hoping for good things, but not sure what to expect.

My U3 is still running after 18 hrs. I'll update if it zombies out.

ASICPuppy.net ASIC Mining Hardware and Accessories - Compac F in stock!
klondike_bar
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2030
Merit: 1003

ASIC Wannabe


View Profile
October 17, 2015, 12:46:10 AM
Last edit: October 17, 2015, 07:41:52 PM by klondike_bar
 #263

actually, seemed to be related to other parts of the frequency instruction.
8:125:0983 = ~4.5GH (8min sample)
6:125:0983 = ~6.4GH (30min sample)

connect to antpool: its your login email. mining takes up to an hour to show up (which is a bit annoying)

I look forwards to a modified firmware with actual asic stats/details like on the U3 page, since this minimalistic bullshit isnt particularly useful
6:125:0983    = ~6.35GH (9.5hr sample)
6:150:0B83    = ~6.81GH (2hr sample)
5.5:150:0B83 = ~7.02GH (30min sample)
5:143:1687    = ~7.55GH (1.5hr sample)
5:150:0B83 = ~7.62GH (20min sample)  
4.5:143:1687    = ~8.00GH (30min sample)
4:143:1687    = ~7.92GH ( 2.5hr sample)
4.2:156:0c03 = ~8.54GH (1.25hr sample)  55.3% overclock    

with a heatsink and fan its at a comfortable temperature, but the buzzing noise that starts at >7.5GH is present constantly (sounds slightly like a noise wall wart) so while the chip could go a lot further I don't know if the AC/DC and DC/DC can

anyone able to explain the function of the first value (ie: 6 vs 7 vs Cool? I assume timing

24" PCI-E cables with 16AWG wires and stripped ends - great for server PSU mods, best prices https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=563461
No longer a wannabe - now an ASIC owner!
notlist3d
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1470
Merit: 1000



View Profile
October 17, 2015, 02:12:33 AM
 #264

Anyone tested it as a U3 controller? I am really curious how they did with that.

I'm hoping for good things, but not sure what to expect.

My U3 is still running after 18 hrs. I'll update if it zombies out.

That would be the best thing about this product is if they figured a way to get rid of zombie.  If they did that I would be happy for that alone.

That would show a lot more sales of U3 and routers if the U3 does not zombie out.
Mikestang
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1274
Merit: 1000



View Profile
October 17, 2015, 03:20:20 PM
 #265

I burned out a nanofury usb stick by overclocking it from "50 bits" to "52 bits" (56 bits max), I would be wary of overclocking these little chips, especially since they do not have any active cooling.  It would only be a matter of time (couple weeks in the case of my stick) before the mining chip burns itself out.  And for a gain of ~2GH, is it really worth it?
klondike_bar
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2030
Merit: 1003

ASIC Wannabe


View Profile
October 17, 2015, 04:01:45 PM
 #266

I burned out a nanofury usb stick by overclocking it from "50 bits" to "52 bits" (56 bits max), I would be wary of overclocking these little chips, especially since they do not have any active cooling.  It would only be a matter of time (couple weeks in the case of my stick) before the mining chip burns itself out.  And for a gain of ~2GH, is it really worth it?

technically i have two antrouters (1 still BNI[sealed]B) so would not be devestated. any link to your nanofury failure (which IIRC is actually a fitfury chip, hence the "56bit max"), curious if the chip, PCB, or something else failed.

I think bitmain is better system and am curious if there is an internal temperature probe to shutdown at 65C (or 80C, whatever it is on the S-series). My attitude is that if the R1 surface isn't TOO hot (ie stickminer hard-to-touch) then thermal failure is unlikely. the chip can push way further, my concern is what the DC/DC and AC/DC component limits are.

I tried to open the case with a pair of thin screwdrivers, but its surprisingly well-assembled. It seems like the case is a singular aluminum shell, and the hardware is slotted in from one end, capped with a plastic section (that refuses to pry/pop loose). There are no screwholes or other points of access to dissassemble.

Its a great device physically, I just want to see the UI improved with R1 asic stats, ability to change pools, and simplified network setup/instructions (I want it to be a wifi repeater, but changing that isnt easy)

24" PCI-E cables with 16AWG wires and stripped ends - great for server PSU mods, best prices https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=563461
No longer a wannabe - now an ASIC owner!
notlist3d
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1470
Merit: 1000



View Profile
October 17, 2015, 04:42:34 PM
 #267

I burned out a nanofury usb stick by overclocking it from "50 bits" to "52 bits" (56 bits max), I would be wary of overclocking these little chips, especially since they do not have any active cooling.  It would only be a matter of time (couple weeks in the case of my stick) before the mining chip burns itself out.  And for a gain of ~2GH, is it really worth it?

technically i have two antrouters (1 still BNI[sealed]B) so would not be devestated. any link to your nanofury failure (which IIRC is actually a fitfury chip, hence the "56bit max"), curious if the chip, PCB, or something else failed.

I think bitmain is better system and am curious if there is an internal temperature probe to shutdown at 65C (or 80C, whatever it is on the S-series). My attitude is that if the R1 surface isn't TOO hot (ie stickminer hard-to-touch) then thermal failure is unlikely. the chip can push way further, my concern is what the DC/DC and AC/DC component limits are.

I tried to open the case with a pair of thin screwdrivers, but its surprisingly well-assembled. It seems like the case is a singular aluminum shell, and the hardware is slotted in from one end, capped with a plastic section (that refuses to pry/pop loose). There are no screwholes or other points of access to dissassemble.

Its a great device physically, I just want to see the UI improved with R1 asic stats, ability to change pools, and simplified network setup/instructions (I want it to be a wifi repeater, but changing that isnt easy)

I'm surprised on all the setup complaints.  I have not got mine yet.  But it seems like BM should have had a screen select X as mode.   And pick what mode you want R1 to be in.

But sounds like that is not happening.  If you get it hot it appears to have holes on the case.  So likely you could push air though the case, and worry a little less about OCing.
klondike_bar
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2030
Merit: 1003

ASIC Wannabe


View Profile
October 17, 2015, 06:20:22 PM
 #268

I burned out a nanofury usb stick by overclocking it from "50 bits" to "52 bits" (56 bits max), I would be wary of overclocking these little chips, especially since they do not have any active cooling.  It would only be a matter of time (couple weeks in the case of my stick) before the mining chip burns itself out.  And for a gain of ~2GH, is it really worth it?

technically i have two antrouters (1 still BNI[sealed]B) so would not be devestated. any link to your nanofury failure (which IIRC is actually a fitfury chip, hence the "56bit max"), curious if the chip, PCB, or something else failed.

I think bitmain is better system and am curious if there is an internal temperature probe to shutdown at 65C (or 80C, whatever it is on the S-series). My attitude is that if the R1 surface isn't TOO hot (ie stickminer hard-to-touch) then thermal failure is unlikely. the chip can push way further, my concern is what the DC/DC and AC/DC component limits are.

I tried to open the case with a pair of thin screwdrivers, but its surprisingly well-assembled. It seems like the case is a singular aluminum shell, and the hardware is slotted in from one end, capped with a plastic section (that refuses to pry/pop loose). There are no screwholes or other points of access to dissassemble.

Its a great device physically, I just want to see the UI improved with R1 asic stats, ability to change pools, and simplified network setup/instructions (I want it to be a wifi repeater, but changing that isnt easy)

I'm surprised on all the setup complaints.  I have not got mine yet.  But it seems like BM should have had a screen select X as mode.   And pick what mode you want R1 to be in.

But sounds like that is not happening.  If you get it hot it appears to have holes on the case.  So likely you could push air though the case, and worry a little less about OCing.
no holes, just a pattern of raised bumps (which dont do much, only 1-2mm). I used some small adhesive heatsinks to try and aid it at higher modes (7GH is probably the safe limit of passive)

24" PCI-E cables with 16AWG wires and stripped ends - great for server PSU mods, best prices https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=563461
No longer a wannabe - now an ASIC owner!
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
October 17, 2015, 07:48:45 PM
 #269

I burned out a nanofury usb stick by overclocking it from "50 bits" to "52 bits" (56 bits max), I would be wary of overclocking these little chips, especially since they do not have any active cooling.  It would only be a matter of time (couple weeks in the case of my stick) before the mining chip burns itself out.  And for a gain of ~2GH, is it really worth it?

technically i have two antrouters (1 still BNI[sealed]B) so would not be devestated. any link to your nanofury failure (which IIRC is actually a fitfury chip, hence the "56bit max"), curious if the chip, PCB, or something else failed.

I think bitmain is better system and am curious if there is an internal temperature probe to shutdown at 65C (or 80C, whatever it is on the S-series). My attitude is that if the R1 surface isn't TOO hot (ie stickminer hard-to-touch) then thermal failure is unlikely. the chip can push way further, my concern is what the DC/DC and AC/DC component limits are.

I tried to open the case with a pair of thin screwdrivers, but its surprisingly well-assembled. It seems like the case is a singular aluminum shell, and the hardware is slotted in from one end, capped with a plastic section (that refuses to pry/pop loose). There are no screwholes or other points of access to dissassemble.

Its a great device physically, I just want to see the UI improved with R1 asic stats, ability to change pools, and simplified network setup/instructions (I want it to be a wifi repeater, but changing that isnt easy)

no internal temp, at least not seen by cgminer.
klondike_bar
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2030
Merit: 1003

ASIC Wannabe


View Profile
October 17, 2015, 08:33:09 PM
 #270

no internal temp, at least not seen by cgminer.

how did you pull that up? interested to see what hw error rate is at 8.55GH (2hrs sample)

24" PCI-E cables with 16AWG wires and stripped ends - great for server PSU mods, best prices https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=563461
No longer a wannabe - now an ASIC owner!
Mikestang
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1274
Merit: 1000



View Profile
October 17, 2015, 08:39:31 PM
 #271

any link to your nanofury failure (which IIRC is actually a fitfury chip, hence the "56bit max"), curious if the chip, PCB, or something else failed.
No, unfortunately.  It happened before I found this forum and I dealt directly with crytorig via ebay.  I threw the bad stick out, I should have saved it but it was before I knew better.

Maybe someone will sacrifice an R1 in the name of science and see how long it will run oc'd until it burns out.  Like 1 week at each incremental step up until the unit dies.
klondike_bar
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2030
Merit: 1003

ASIC Wannabe


View Profile
October 17, 2015, 09:15:54 PM
 #272

any link to your nanofury failure (which IIRC is actually a fitfury chip, hence the "56bit max"), curious if the chip, PCB, or something else failed.
No, unfortunately.  It happened before I found this forum and I dealt directly with crytorig via ebay.  I threw the bad stick out, I should have saved it but it was before I knew better.

Maybe someone will sacrifice an R1 in the name of science and see how long it will run oc'd until it burns out.  Like 1 week at each incremental step up until the unit dies.

well I think I set the record at 8.52GH (156Mhz) with almost 3hrs run time. I know the chip can do more but i dont know what the other components are and at a 55% overclock assume they are near thier limits.

Im backing down for now, seeing if i can find a sweet spot around 7GH that does not require heatsinks or active cooling

24" PCI-E cables with 16AWG wires and stripped ends - great for server PSU mods, best prices https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=563461
No longer a wannabe - now an ASIC owner!
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
October 17, 2015, 10:55:59 PM
 #273

super good news everyone!!!!

with the help of LDP and some trial and error.. i got wired <> wireless bridge working and im seeing if i can do a wireless <> wireless bridge.

ill keep you guys informed.
OgNasty
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4102
Merit: 2902


Leading Crypto Sports Betting & Casino Platform


View Profile WWW
October 17, 2015, 11:00:02 PM
 #274

super good news everyone!!!!

with the help of LDP and some trial and error.. i got wired <> wireless bridge working and im seeing if i can do a wireless <> wireless bridge.

ill keep you guys informed.

That is good news.  Now can you figure out how to change the pool?

..Stake.com..   ▄████████████████████████████████████▄
   ██ ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄            ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄ ██  ▄████▄
   ██ ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀ ██████████ ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀ ██  ██████
   ██ ██████████ ██      ██ ██████████ ██   ▀██▀
   ██ ██      ██ ██████  ██ ██      ██ ██    ██
   ██ ██████  ██ █████  ███ ██████  ██ ████▄ ██
   ██ █████  ███ ████  ████ █████  ███ ████████
   ██ ████  ████ ██████████ ████  ████ ████▀
   ██ ██████████ ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄ ██████████ ██
   ██            ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀            ██ 
   ▀█████████▀ ▄████████████▄ ▀█████████▀
  ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄███  ██  ██  ███▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄
 ██████████████████████████████████████████
▄▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▄
█  ▄▀▄             █▀▀█▀▄▄
█  █▀█             █  ▐  ▐▌
█       ▄██▄       █  ▌  █
█     ▄██████▄     █  ▌ ▐▌
█    ██████████    █ ▐  █
█   ▐██████████▌   █ ▐ ▐▌
█    ▀▀██████▀▀    █ ▌ █
█     ▄▄▄██▄▄▄     █ ▌▐▌
█                  █▐ █
█                  █▐▐▌
█                  █▐█
▀▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▀█
▄▄█████████▄▄
▄██▀▀▀▀█████▀▀▀▀██▄
▄█▀       ▐█▌       ▀█▄
██         ▐█▌         ██
████▄     ▄█████▄     ▄████
████████▄███████████▄████████
███▀    █████████████    ▀███
██       ███████████       ██
▀█▄       █████████       ▄█▀
▀█▄    ▄██▀▀▀▀▀▀▀██▄  ▄▄▄█▀
▀███████         ███████▀
▀█████▄       ▄█████▀
▀▀▀███▄▄▄███▀▀▀
..PLAY NOW..
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
October 17, 2015, 11:08:54 PM
 #275

super good news everyone!!!!

with the help of LDP and some trial and error.. i got wired <> wireless bridge working and im seeing if i can do a wireless <> wireless bridge.

ill keep you guys informed.

That is good news.  Now can you figure out how to change the pool?

thats easy. just ssh into the device and change the /etc/init.d/cgminer script to point to another pool.
notlist3d
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1470
Merit: 1000



View Profile
October 17, 2015, 11:45:55 PM
 #276

super good news everyone!!!!

with the help of LDP and some trial and error.. i got wired <> wireless bridge working and im seeing if i can do a wireless <> wireless bridge.

ill keep you guys informed.

That is good news.  Now can you figure out how to change the pool?

thats easy. just ssh into the device and change the /etc/init.d/cgminer script to point to another pool.


That is good news.   Does it reset if power is lost I'm guessing?

Also what does status screen look like when you change it to another pool?
klondike_bar
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2030
Merit: 1003

ASIC Wannabe


View Profile
October 17, 2015, 11:58:14 PM
 #277

super good news everyone!!!!

with the help of LDP and some trial and error.. i got wired <> wireless bridge working and im seeing if i can do a wireless <> wireless bridge.

ill keep you guys informed.

That is good news.  Now can you figure out how to change the pool?

thats easy. just ssh into the device and change the /etc/init.d/cgminer script to point to another pool.


That is good news.   Does it reset if power is lost I'm guessing?

Also what does status screen look like when you change it to another pool?

AFAIK its saved (but if you use the reset button, EVERYTHING returns to default which is good to prevent bricking), and the status screen wont look any different, but may show your pool username in the email entry box

24" PCI-E cables with 16AWG wires and stripped ends - great for server PSU mods, best prices https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=563461
No longer a wannabe - now an ASIC owner!
notlist3d
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1470
Merit: 1000



View Profile
October 18, 2015, 01:17:32 AM
 #278

super good news everyone!!!!

with the help of LDP and some trial and error.. i got wired <> wireless bridge working and im seeing if i can do a wireless <> wireless bridge.

ill keep you guys informed.

That is good news.  Now can you figure out how to change the pool?

thats easy. just ssh into the device and change the /etc/init.d/cgminer script to point to another pool.


That is good news.   Does it reset if power is lost I'm guessing?

Also what does status screen look like when you change it to another pool?

AFAIK its saved (but if you use the reset button, EVERYTHING returns to default which is good to prevent bricking), and the status screen wont look any different, but may show your pool username in the email entry box

That is great news!  I like that it is saved, was not expecting that.   Can't wait till we see some modded firmware eventually.

And reset fixing it is nice in case of messing up.
klondike_bar
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2030
Merit: 1003

ASIC Wannabe


View Profile
October 18, 2015, 01:31:06 AM
 #279

super good news everyone!!!!

with the help of LDP and some trial and error.. i got wired <> wireless bridge working and im seeing if i can do a wireless <> wireless bridge.

ill keep you guys informed.

That is good news.  Now can you figure out how to change the pool?

thats easy. just ssh into the device and change the /etc/init.d/cgminer script to point to another pool.


That is good news.   Does it reset if power is lost I'm guessing?

Also what does status screen look like when you change it to another pool?

AFAIK its saved (but if you use the reset button, EVERYTHING returns to default which is good to prevent bricking), and the status screen wont look any different, but may show your pool username in the email entry box

That is great news!  I like that it is saved, was not expecting that.   Can't wait till we see some modded firmware eventually.

And reset fixing it is nice in case of messing up.

seems to run quite comfortably at 7GH using 137MHz

24" PCI-E cables with 16AWG wires and stripped ends - great for server PSU mods, best prices https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=563461
No longer a wannabe - now an ASIC owner!
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
October 18, 2015, 04:31:01 AM
Last edit: October 20, 2015, 05:06:48 AM by aarons6
Merited by sarcheer (1)
 #280

here is how to setup your R1 for bridged wired to wifi mode.. please excuse any typos.
you will need the program PUTTY
http://www.putty.org/


you CANT break anything. if something doesnt go right, just hold the reset button down for 5 seconds and start over.

special thanks to LDP who showed me how to add packages.. without that help we would be stuck.

step 1, hook up the R1 to your internet router.. make sure dhcp is enabled..
go in and find the IP your router gave it..



step 2, log into the router.. username root, password root..
you should come up to a screen just like any other bitmain device..
first thing, go under miner and set your bitmain username and hit save and apply.. it would suck to find a block and not get counted for it.. its a long shot, but it could happen.



then go under system, software and configuration and change the url to this and hit submit. nothing happens so dont worry.
http://downloads.openwrt.org/attitude_adjustment/12.09/ar71xx/generic/packages/



now go back to actions and update list. go to available packages and search for
luci-proto-relay install it.. this should install both of the packages you need.



Installing luci-proto-relay (0.11.1-1) to root...
Downloading http://downloads.openwrt.org/attitude_adjustment/12.09/ar71xx/generic/packages//luci-proto-relay_0.11.1-1_ar71xx.ipk.
Installing relayd (2011-10-24-4e8f1fa4ca2b176500362843a9e57ea5abd4b7a3) to root...
Downloading http://downloads.openwrt.org/attitude_adjustment/12.09/ar71xx/generic/packages//relayd_2011-10-24-4e8f1fa4ca2b176500362843a9e57ea5abd4b7a3_ar71xx.ipk.
Configuring relayd.
Configuring luci-proto-relay.




step 3, go into network, then wifi.. and remove the default wifi settings..



step 4, hit scan and connect to your home wifi.. leave all options default, just insert password, assign it to the LAN firewall, hit submit, then save and apply..




step 5, go into network, interfaces and choose the WWAN one and edit it.. change the protocol to static and insert an IP, netmask (255.255.255.0), your gateway (usually 192.168.1.1 or 10.0.0.1) and dns (google is 8.8.8.8 comcast is 75.75.75.75). leave DHCP OFF. hit save and apply.
it seems to get stuck here, saying waiting for changes to apply... you probably will have to click on status and it will ask you to relog in..




step 6, go into network, WAN, under firewall settings, put it in the LAN firewall. again it might get stuck. relog in, go to network, then firewall and choose accept for all the of the LAN dropdowns.





at this point you need to reboot the R1 (just unplug and plug it back in), unplug your LAN and connect your web browser to the IP you assigned the WWAN.

step 7, go into network, WAN and edit. change the protocol to static and put this IP in.. 192.168.2.1 and 255.255.255.0 as netmask, then 192.168.1.1 as gateway and dns 8.8.8.8 or 75.75.75.75 (change to 10.0.0.1 if this is what you use) hit save and apply.
again it might get stuck.. just hit status and relog in.




step 8, go into network, interfaces, add new interface, name it relay, choose Relay bridge as the protocol and hit submit. you will then choose to relay between networks WAN and WWAN. Do not worry about the ipv4 address, leave it blank and hit save and apply.
again it might get stuck.. just hit status and relog in.




reboot the r1 by unplugging it and plugging it back in.

now this is where things get a little tricky.. you need to enable the relayd we installed in step 2..
using putty.. log into the R1 issue this commands.



/etc/init.d/relayd enable
/etc/init.d/dnsmasq restart
/etc/init.d/firewall restart
reboot


at this point you can be done and it will work in wired to wifi bridge mode..
but if you also want wifi to wifi bridge keep going..
 
step9, go into network and WIFI and ADD wifi device. name it anything you want, something DIFFERENT then your home wifi. mode access point. check the create box and name it WWANB, dont forget securty, and hit SAVE..




now you should see a new interface WWANB.. select it and hit edit and go to advanced settings and check the box, then assign it to the LAN firewall and hit SAVE



now edit the relay interface and add wwanb to it.. save and apply..


at this point you will probably get kicked off the R1s IP it will display web page not available... because we just setup a new wifi and well it kind changed a few things internally.. you gotta just reboot it.


you should have a fully functioning wireless bridge with wireless relay.

Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 [14] 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!