Bitcoin Forum
November 19, 2017, 06:37:17 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 [81] 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 ... 139 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Linux mining distro for the Raspberry PI - MinePeon  (Read 681230 times)
Bonz
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 215


Mining history: BTC->LTC->FTC->CRC:2200kh/s


View Profile WWW
October 01, 2013, 03:24:10 AM
 #1601

was about to try this today and found another problem... my pi was frozen so i restarted it and it says PANIC: VFS: Unable to mount root fs on unknown-block(179,2)
Entering kdb (current=0xda82aca0, pid 1) due to keyboard entry

for the record there is no keyboard attached but i do have the adafruit display attached but this comes up weather it is plugged in or not... even with everything unplugged it comes up!

this is what happened before to make me reinstall like 5 days ago... i am going to reinstall again and hope for a fix soon



Still getting the "Miner DOWN" web page. I'm using the latest http git pull on minepeon 0.2.2

Okay,
In trying to troubleshoot your issue, I ran into Bonz's issue as well...

@LogicalUnit I reverted on of my rPi's to the 0.2.2 webUI stats do not seem to work, settings look correct, didn't see anything wrong with the permissions for the png files, granted I just did some simple looking around, but I didn't see any obvious reason, however switching to the master branch and doing a pull from it, the graphs work fine.

@Bonz I did some snooping around, found out that MinePeon is calculating the "load" kind of incorrectly. (Neil, I'll send a PM to you about this tomorrow.) It seems to be taking the load utilization then multiplying that by 100, which at first glance, that would be how you get a percentage. Though the average load utilization is different from CPU load average, there's actually an interesting formula () but I'm not going into that formula at 4:30am... lol

However, to get the actual CPU Load average, from command line:
Code:
top -b -d1 -n1 | grep -i "Cpu(s)" | head -c14

or if you want a consistent "running" average user this:
Code:
top -b -d 1| grep Cpu

If I've helped you, who knows it could happen =) PLZ donate      BTC - 34CGHYkhKi2eFP5GBhtsNpQdFvrxo7WT1u     LTC - WfGiVRgBTLWzfiEfg69QVReWiDvMuQxxHW
                                                                                              FTC - 9x9DT1QDe9bP5E75gSDnkwbVWmwjevpiAQ     CRC - Q5swva1yTrD3Gh7HijDSiETvk6evpe5apl
Each block is stacked on top of the previous one. Adding another block to the top makes all lower blocks more difficult to remove: there is more "weight" above each block. A transaction in a block 6 blocks deep (6 confirmations) will be very difficult to remove.
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1511116637
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511116637

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511116637
Reply with quote  #2

1511116637
Report to moderator
1511116637
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511116637

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511116637
Reply with quote  #2

1511116637
Report to moderator
1511116637
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511116637

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511116637
Reply with quote  #2

1511116637
Report to moderator
MineForeman.com
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 896



View Profile WWW
October 01, 2013, 03:28:23 AM
 #1602

was about to try this today and found another problem... my pi was frozen so i restarted it and it says PANIC: VFS: Unable to mount root fs on unknown-block(179,2)
Entering kdb (current=0xda82aca0, pid 1) due to keyboard entry
..................

this is what happened before to make me reinstall like 5 days ago... i am going to reinstall again and hope for a fix soon

Forget what it says about the keyboard, that is just the default that was passed to the kernel.

What it most likely means though is that your SD Card is going bad (the unknown-block(179,2) error message makes it plain).

Last time you re-installed did you use a new SD card?  If not I would say the SD card was the problem then too.

Neil

Bitcoin News http://mineforeman.com/ || MinePeon - Bitcoin mining on the Raspberry PI http://mineforeman.com/minepeon/ || MinePeon Wiki http://minepeon.com/ || MinePeon Forums http://minepeon.com/forums/
Bonz
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 215


Mining history: BTC->LTC->FTC->CRC:2200kh/s


View Profile WWW
October 01, 2013, 03:40:35 AM
 #1603

hummmm that sucks.... it's a newish card (2weeks) but i know that kind of thing happens, DAMMIT =),  thanks i'm a give this one more whirl (the Copy is almost done) and we will see

thanks for the speedy reply

*****EDIT*****

i think it is worth noting that the unknown block (179,2) was the same block as last time!

was about to try this today and found another problem... my pi was frozen so i restarted it and it says PANIC: VFS: Unable to mount root fs on unknown-block(179,2)
Entering kdb (current=0xda82aca0, pid 1) due to keyboard entry
..................

this is what happened before to make me reinstall like 5 days ago... i am going to reinstall again and hope for a fix soon

Forget what it says about the keyboard, that is just the default that was passed to the kernel.

What it most likely means though is that your SD Card is going bad (the unknown-block(179,2) error message makes it plain).

Last time you re-installed did you use a new SD card?  If not I would say the SD card was the problem then too.

Neil

If I've helped you, who knows it could happen =) PLZ donate      BTC - 34CGHYkhKi2eFP5GBhtsNpQdFvrxo7WT1u     LTC - WfGiVRgBTLWzfiEfg69QVReWiDvMuQxxHW
                                                                                              FTC - 9x9DT1QDe9bP5E75gSDnkwbVWmwjevpiAQ     CRC - Q5swva1yTrD3Gh7HijDSiETvk6evpe5apl
Xfinity
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 127



View Profile
October 01, 2013, 08:39:01 AM
 #1604

*Snip* Alot of helpful information! *Snip*

Thanks tk1337 for the information and help!

I have been working hard to migrate from a laptop running Windows to a raspberry pi and this will help me a lot (can I save a few KW I will do that Wink).

Thanks!!

Donations (BTC): 1L8EcGAuaDNK4kNxAbEBawo8ZaeFZvibgj
tk1337
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 266



View Profile
October 01, 2013, 11:31:17 AM
 #1605

*Snip* Alot of helpful information! *Snip*

Thanks tk1337 for the information and help!

I have been working hard to migrate from a laptop running Windows to a raspberry pi and this will help me a lot (can I save a few KW I will do that Wink).

Thanks!!

No problem, let me know if you need anything else.

If I helped you & you feel generous, donate some BTC to -> 1337tkvMSeY2fNgyNXVshAZixnGxLxuSmy
Do you like cheap GH/s? | MobileMinerApp Plugin for MinePeon
trichome
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile
October 01, 2013, 08:43:25 PM
 #1606

Sorry if this has been brought up before, I tried to search/Google but couldn't find what I was looking for.

How do I recompile BFGMiner and copy the files needed to right directories on minepeon?

Also, how do I update minepeon easiest besides flashing a new image to the SD-card.

Thanks for the help in advance!

I usually just:
Code: (Compile BFGMiner)
sudo bash

#stop bfgminer if it's running
systemctl stop bfgminer

cd /opt/minepeon/bin/
mv bfgminer bfgminer_old

git clone https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer bfgminer
cd bfgminer
./autogen.sh
./configure
make

If you want to add in libmicrohttpd (proxy) support (not sure if it's packaged with bfgminer now or you still need to download it, but I've been downloading it and including it in the configure):

Code: (Compile BFGMiner w/libmicrohttpd)
sudo bash

#stop bfgminer if it's running
systemctl stop bfgminer

pacman -Syu libmicrohttpd

cd /opt/minepeon/bin/
mv bfgminer bfgminer_old

git clone https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer bfgminer
cd bfgminer
./autogen.sh
./configure --with-libmicrohttpd
make


Afterwards I usually change the bfgminer.service to user the executable inside the directory (as for me I have several diff versions of BFGMiner).

Code: (Edit bfgminer.service)
sudo systemctl stop bfgminer
sudo nano /usr/lib/systemd/system/bfgminer.service

#edit the path to /opt/minepeon/bin/bfgminer/bfgminer

sudo systemctl daemon-reload
sudo systemctl start bfgminer

Edit:
 
To update MinePeon (base)
Code:
cd /opt/minepeon/
git pull

To update MinePeon WebUI (use with caution):
Code:
cd /opt/minepeon/http/
git pull

To update the OS system packages:
Code:
sudo pacman -Syu


This is awesome i really needed this but im having a problem.  Same as many my pi isnt seeing or having com issues under cgminer using dhub's.  Problems with 2 in chain...cant get past that but roswell is working fine next to it.  I went through steps on the minepeon site to stop cg and start BG with no success can you you help me out on how to get bfgminer running.
trichome
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile
October 01, 2013, 10:44:47 PM
 #1607

So i got it running but in my chain of d hubs only 3 are recongnized after the first hub leaving 4 unregonized and not hashing.  Thinking about just plugging them into my roswell 10 and plugging that into the remaining pi port but really wanted to run these off the 3 dhub's any ideas?
lajz99
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 756


View Profile
October 01, 2013, 10:52:46 PM
 #1608

So i got it running but in my chain of d hubs only 3 are recongnized after the first hub leaving 4 unregonized and not hashing.  Thinking about just plugging them into my roswell 10 and plugging that into the remaining pi port but really wanted to run these off the 3 dhub's any ideas?
I have the same issue running bfgminer.  There are always 3-4 USB's that are not recognized within my 5 hubs.  I have 1 hub feeding 3 on one USB and 1 hub on the 2nd USB for a total of 5.

trichome
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile
October 01, 2013, 11:03:37 PM
 #1609

So i got it running but in my chain of d hubs only 3 are recongnized after the first hub leaving 4 unregonized and not hashing.  Thinking about just plugging them into my roswell 10 and plugging that into the remaining pi port but really wanted to run these off the 3 dhub's any ideas?
I have the same issue running bfgminer.  There are always 3-4 USB's that are not recognized within my 5 hubs.  I have 1 hub feeding 3 on one USB and 1 hub on the 2nd USB for a total of 5.

man i been at this all day was fine running 12, on a mix of a dhub and roswell 10 port but now i am just looking for a way to get all of them running, sumtin is up with the hubs i don't get it.
trichome
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile
October 02, 2013, 12:48:04 AM
 #1610

So now i have everything hashing but getting high HW error rates on 4 units, any ideas on to go about fixing this?  I wish i knew what units they were in the hubs anyway to tell?
MineForeman.com
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 896



View Profile WWW
October 02, 2013, 12:54:55 AM
 #1611

So now i have everything hashing but getting high HW error rates on 4 units, any ideas on to go about fixing this?  I wish i knew what units they were in the hubs anyway to tell?

Unplug them one at a time.  Unfortunately with the way USB works it is the only way to tell.

Neil

Bitcoin News http://mineforeman.com/ || MinePeon - Bitcoin mining on the Raspberry PI http://mineforeman.com/minepeon/ || MinePeon Wiki http://minepeon.com/ || MinePeon Forums http://minepeon.com/forums/
Bonz
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 215


Mining history: BTC->LTC->FTC->CRC:2200kh/s


View Profile WWW
October 02, 2013, 01:09:13 AM
 #1612

here's a quick note for everybody wondering... The cheap 10 port hubs on ebay like this one

http://www.ebay.ca/itm/New-High-Speed-10-Port-USB-2-0-Hub-Multi-Outlet-Power-Strip-Type-CA-/390640611731?pt=US_USB_Cables_Hubs_Adapters&hash=item5af3feb193

work great on the pi with mine peon but your gonna need a new adapter OR buy a home light strip PSU and wire it up to a bunch of thease hubs!  thought it was worth letting you guys know!

If I've helped you, who knows it could happen =) PLZ donate      BTC - 34CGHYkhKi2eFP5GBhtsNpQdFvrxo7WT1u     LTC - WfGiVRgBTLWzfiEfg69QVReWiDvMuQxxHW
                                                                                              FTC - 9x9DT1QDe9bP5E75gSDnkwbVWmwjevpiAQ     CRC - Q5swva1yTrD3Gh7HijDSiETvk6evpe5apl
trichome
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile
October 02, 2013, 03:46:23 AM
 #1613

http://rdmsnippets.com/2013/07/24/mining-bitcoins-with-usb-block-erupters-a-raspberry-pi-and-minepeon/

how is this guy getting good results, and i cant even tell how all 6 are connected i don't see the ethernet cables.. well enough of them.  Wtf ver of minepeon is he using id love to know... and how he got the hubs to use so many and work so well...
trichome
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile
October 02, 2013, 03:52:52 AM
 #1614

right now i finally got all 15 of my usb miners running via pi but using 4 hubs in total, 3 dlink 5ports and 1 roswell 10 port.  I have the one dlink as the main hub for the other usb hubs to plug into.  After trying and trying i could never get all 5 slots in both of the (dlinks dhub7 the popular one for pi) to every get all of the miners running.  I wasnt even close with cgminer so i switched to bfgminer.  So i offloaded 1 by 1 and in different setups took miners from the hubs and added them to the 5 miners i had in the roswell, i got to the max for the roswell, and then added some to the main dlink usb hub that plugs into my pi.  I am now stable with very very few HW errors ~1% down from 10%+.  

My question is there any other efficient way to run this. As i see it just get another roswell cause i cant link these dlinks to a main dlink hub for shit, anyone know the trick?  My cooling is powered outside the setup so thats not eating power.  Hate having 2 hubs here with only 2 miners in them, and if i put more in...magical HW errors.
tk1337
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 266



View Profile
October 02, 2013, 05:06:20 AM
 #1615

http://rdmsnippets.com/2013/07/24/mining-bitcoins-with-usb-block-erupters-a-raspberry-pi-and-minepeon/

how is this guy getting good results, and i cant even tell how all 6 are connected i don't see the ethernet cables.. well enough of them.  Wtf ver of minepeon is he using id love to know... and how he got the hubs to use so many and work so well...

From the webUI I would say 0.2.3...

Also, he's wasting some (very little) energy by using 4 pi's when you could easily use two. However I did find it interesting he's got 88 erupters at 351watts, as I know my setup of 32 erupters + fans, fans, fans, fans, fans (10x fans) one a single rPi sits at 105-115watts. So just doing some simple math, if I triple my farm to 96 erupters (including adding another pi, plus fans to match growth at the current rate of fans). I should be at 315watts to 345watts... hrmm... am I missing something here, where's his power draw coming form?

96 erupters = 32GH/s+, at the current price of .11BTC per erupter, 10.56 BTC (+cost of fans, usb hubs, rPi, etc...)

Now, 4 ASIC Blades I've clocked using 346watts (on a 1200watt PSU, including a wireless router & raspberryPi & 6 fans) ... they average 40GH/s however after running for awhile pick up to around 50GH/s (so far seen a max of 53.4GH/s out of the 4). At the current price of 3.5BTC (4x = 14BTC).

4 blades = 40-53GH/s, at current price of 3.5BTC per blade, 14BTC total + cost of PSU, fans, rPi (if you want, not necessary, though I think it is...)

If you add in the cost of USB Hubs, it makes up the extra 3.44BTC needed to buy said blades, where you have more hashing power and the power to hashrate is better than with erupters. Hmm... I was going to go to 96 erupters, but after doing this, it just seems more logical to sell my erupters and buy more blades and/or Blue Fury Miners.

If I helped you & you feel generous, donate some BTC to -> 1337tkvMSeY2fNgyNXVshAZixnGxLxuSmy
Do you like cheap GH/s? | MobileMinerApp Plugin for MinePeon
trichome
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile
October 02, 2013, 03:37:41 PM
 #1616

http://rdmsnippets.com/2013/07/24/mining-bitcoins-with-usb-block-erupters-a-raspberry-pi-and-minepeon/

how is this guy getting good results, and i cant even tell how all 6 are connected i don't see the ethernet cables.. well enough of them.  Wtf ver of minepeon is he using id love to know... and how he got the hubs to use so many and work so well...

From the webUI I would say 0.2.3...

Also, he's wasting some (very little) energy by using 4 pi's when you could easily use two. However I did find it interesting he's got 88 erupters at 351watts, as I know my setup of 32 erupters + fans, fans, fans, fans, fans (10x fans) one a single rPi sits at 105-115watts. So just doing some simple math, if I triple my farm to 96 erupters (including adding another pi, plus fans to match growth at the current rate of fans). I should be at 315watts to 345watts... hrmm... am I missing something here, where's his power draw coming form?

96 erupters = 32GH/s+, at the current price of .11BTC per erupter, 10.56 BTC (+cost of fans, usb hubs, rPi, etc...)

Now, 4 ASIC Blades I've clocked using 346watts (on a 1200watt PSU, including a wireless router & raspberryPi & 6 fans) ... they average 40GH/s however after running for awhile pick up to around 50GH/s (so far seen a max of 53.4GH/s out of the 4). At the current price of 3.5BTC (4x = 14BTC).

4 blades = 40-53GH/s, at current price of 3.5BTC per blade, 14BTC total + cost of PSU, fans, rPi (if you want, not necessary, though I think it is...)

If you add in the cost of USB Hubs, it makes up the extra 3.44BTC needed to buy said blades, where you have more hashing power and the power to hashrate is better than with erupters. Hmm... I was going to go to 96 erupters, but after doing this, it just seems more logical to sell my erupters and buy more blades and/or Blue Fury Miners.

I can't even get these hubs to hash without some serious HW errors unless i only have like 2 usb miners in each of the hubs connected to the main hub....  Any help on how to get 15 miners working well on 3 dlink hubs please let me know.  Or do i need a 4th to spread out the power, all i know is the roswell 10 port can easly take 7 or 8 just cant use it like the dlink in that i get com errors?  i dont know i dont have 2 to try..
trichome
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile
October 02, 2013, 03:42:03 PM
 #1617

http://rdmsnippets.com/2013/07/24/mining-bitcoins-with-usb-block-erupters-a-raspberry-pi-and-minepeon/

how is this guy getting good results, and i cant even tell how all 6 are connected i don't see the ethernet cables.. well enough of them.  Wtf ver of minepeon is he using id love to know... and how he got the hubs to use so many and work so well...

From the webUI I would say 0.2.3...

Also, he's wasting some (very little) energy by using 4 pi's when you could easily use two. However I did find it interesting he's got 88 erupters at 351watts, as I know my setup of 32 erupters + fans, fans, fans, fans, fans (10x fans) one a single rPi sits at 105-115watts. So just doing some simple math, if I triple my farm to 96 erupters (including adding another pi, plus fans to match growth at the current rate of fans). I should be at 315watts to 345watts... hrmm... am I missing something here, where's his power draw coming form?

96 erupters = 32GH/s+, at the current price of .11BTC per erupter, 10.56 BTC (+cost of fans, usb hubs, rPi, etc...)

Now, 4 ASIC Blades I've clocked using 346watts (on a 1200watt PSU, including a wireless router & raspberryPi & 6 fans) ... they average 40GH/s however after running for awhile pick up to around 50GH/s (so far seen a max of 53.4GH/s out of the 4). At the current price of 3.5BTC (4x = 14BTC).

4 blades = 40-53GH/s, at current price of 3.5BTC per blade, 14BTC total + cost of PSU, fans, rPi (if you want, not necessary, though I think it is...)

If you add in the cost of USB Hubs, it makes up the extra 3.44BTC needed to buy said blades, where you have more hashing power and the power to hashrate is better than with erupters. Hmm... I was going to go to 96 erupters, but after doing this, it just seems more logical to sell my erupters and buy more blades and/or Blue Fury Miners.

I can't even get these hubs to hash without some serious HW errors unless i only have like 2 usb miners in each of the hubs connected to the main hub....  Any help on how to get 15 miners working well on 3 dlink hubs please let me know.  Or do i need a 4th to spread out the power, all i know is the roswell 10 port can easly take 7 or 8 just cant use it like the dlink in that i get com errors?  i dont know i dont have 2 to try..

I thought the same about the power draw.. His pi's are running off his hubs, which i have and they are giving me problems.  When I connect 2 dlinks to one, and that one's connect to pi. i cant even run 10 on the 2 connected hubs that way, 1 always doesnt start and have hardware errors.  And my Pi is powered with its own supply.  LOST!
tk1337
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 266



View Profile
October 02, 2013, 04:41:10 PM
 #1618

I can't even get these hubs to hash without some serious HW errors unless i only have like 2 usb miners in each of the hubs connected to the main hub....  Any help on how to get 15 miners working well on 3 dlink hubs please let me know.  Or do i need a 4th to spread out the power, all i know is the roswell 10 port can easly take 7 or 8 just cant use it like the dlink in that i get com errors?  i dont know i dont have 2 to try..

I thought the same about the power draw.. His pi's are running off his hubs, which i have and they are giving me problems.  When I connect 2 dlinks to one, and that one's connect to pi. i cant even run 10 on the 2 connected hubs that way, 1 always doesnt start and have hardware errors.  And my Pi is powered with its own supply.  LOST!

I refuse to run my rPi's off the hubs, just doesn't seem logical when I have tons of extra 5v 1amp USB connectors sitting around (Apple i-Device chargers), plus I recently bought a nice surge protector that was laid out spaciously (to allow for power adapters), small surprise was that it also had 2x USB 5v @ 2a connections, so now I use those.

Also worth mentioning (possibly), power conditioning, not sure if this plays a huge role in things or not, but I noticed when I switched from a cheap surge protector coming off my UPS system to a not-so-cheap surge protector which had in-line power conditioning as well and not connected to my UPS, my rate of hardware errors has drastically gone down, a lot. Found this to be interesting, since I only changed the surge protector and the outlet to where it was getting the power.

I run RHB-500 Rosewill 10-Port hubs w/8 usable... I tried the "use the red wire (5v) and ground to a barrel-plug adapter from a PSU" (to get it to run all 10 ports) however the PSU I bought for $10 (still 400watt), tired it on one hub, couldn't get more than 6 to run... and couldn't find my multi-meter so I just said screw it and went back to using the power bricks, lol. I imagine it's due to the cheap-as-hell PSU...

If I helped you & you feel generous, donate some BTC to -> 1337tkvMSeY2fNgyNXVshAZixnGxLxuSmy
Do you like cheap GH/s? | MobileMinerApp Plugin for MinePeon
Xwolf
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 26


View Profile
October 07, 2013, 05:59:46 AM
 #1619

I've seen talk of LCD mods for Raspberry's mentioned before in this thread.

I didn't see anyone yet ask if the plate in this project could be utilized by Minepeon.

http://learn.adafruit.com/piminer-raspberry-pi-bitcoin-miner/initial-setup-and-assembly

cardcomm
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 294



View Profile
October 07, 2013, 06:14:36 AM
 #1620

I've seen talk of LCD mods for Raspberry's mentioned before in this thread.

I didn't see anyone yet ask if the plate in this project could be utilized by Minepeon.

http://learn.adafruit.com/piminer-raspberry-pi-bitcoin-miner/initial-setup-and-assembly



Yeah, it sure can. I have an assembled and tested one sitting right here. Works "Out of the Box" with the latest MinePeon.

Wanna buy mine? Smiley I'm moving away from the Pi toward the Arduino, since I mostly want to do hardware projects, so I don't really need it after all. It's a cool display though.

Easily see your cgminer status with my cgminerLCDStats app:  http://cardcomm.github.io/cgminerLCDStats/
Did my post help you or make you laugh? Let me know with Bitcoins at: 1CQfpMHQ5zVuZ5i9uxSHSSx4J8ZhehSjn3  Smiley
Pages: « 1 ... 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 [81] 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 ... 139 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!