Bitcoin Forum
October 21, 2018, 04:00:45 PM *
News: Make sure you are not using versions of Bitcoin Core other than 0.17.0 [Torrent], 0.16.3, 0.15.2, or 0.14.3. More info.
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 [177] 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 ... 1257 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Claymore's Dual Ethereum AMD+NVIDIA GPU Miner v11.9 (Windows/Linux)  (Read 6251866 times)
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1372
Merit: 1271

Miners developer


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 06:18:15 AM
 #3521

@claymore
in the remote manager in 5.0 the dropdown for "second coin name" only has "Decred" as an option.
remote manager is at 1.4.. no changes from 4.7 release? cant remember what it was at before.

You can type "Sia" in that dropdown. But I will add "Sia" preselection in next update.

I see this often when mining Exp on dwarfpool:
 ETH:: No new jobs were received for 5 mins - something wrong with the pool, disconnect.
I browsed Op but couldn't find flag to adjust this value (apologies if i missed it). Is there some flag to adjust this value if not can it be added in future release, thanks!

Ok, I will add appropriate option in next update.

Claymore, does v5.0 can mine only sia, like -mode 1?! If not, maybe you can do this in next release?! (-mode 3 is sia mining only) Thx

As I said before, it is Ethereum miner. Other coins can be mined with sgminer or with gominer.

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
1540137645
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1540137645

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1540137645
Reply with quote  #2

1540137645
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
osnwt
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 353
Merit: 251


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 06:29:52 AM
 #3522

For those who has low hashrate on some rigs mining sia: you probably forgot to remove/adjust -dcri option. Default is 30, I used 40-47 depending on GPU. After adjustment I have around 0.5% lower ETH hashrate instead of 5% initially.

@Claymore: so what is correct -dcoin option: sia or sc (or both accepted)? In examples here you write 'sia', but manual says 'sc'.
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1372
Merit: 1271

Miners developer


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 06:39:30 AM
 #3523

For those who has low hashrate on some rigs mining sia: you probably forgot to remove/adjust -dcri option. Default is 30, I used 40-47 depending on GPU. After adjustment I have around 0.5% lower ETH hashrate instead of 5% initially.

@Claymore: so what is correct -dcoin option: sia or sc (or both accepted)? In examples here you write 'sia', but manual says 'sc'.

both are ok. for decred you can use dcr or decred
for siacoin you can use sia, sc or siacoin

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
adaseb
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1750
Merit: 1089



View Profile
July 09, 2016, 06:52:32 AM
 #3524

Really surprised SIA has a block re-adjustment every 1000 blocks which is about once a week.

Next diff adjustment will be like double and all the fun will be over.

.FORTUNE.JACK.
      ▄▄███████▄▄
   ▄████▀▀ ▄ ██████▄
  ████ ▄▄███ ████████
 █████▌▐███▌ ▀▄ ▀█████
███████▄██▀▀▀▀▄████████
█████▀▄▄▄▄█████████████
████▄▄▄▄ █████████████
 ██████▌ ███▀████████
  ███████▄▀▄████████
   ▀█████▀▀███████▀
      ▀▀██████▀▀
         
         █
...FortuneJack.com                                             
...THE BIGGEST BITCOIN GAMBLING SITE
       ▄▄█████████▄▄
    ▄█████████████████▄
  ▄█████████████████████▄
 ▄██
█████████▀███████████▄
██████████▀   ▀██████████
█████████▀       ▀█████████
████████           ████████
████████▄   ▄ ▄   ▄████████
██████████▀   ▀██████████
 ▀██
█████████████████████▀
  ▀██
███████████████████▀
    ▀█████████████████▀
       ▀▀█████████▀▀
#JACKMATE
WIN 1 BTC
▄█████████████████████████▄
███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
██████████▀█████▀██████████
███████▀░░▀░░░░░▀░░▀███████
██████▌░░░░░░░░░░░░░▐██████
██████░░░░██░░░██░░░░██████
█████▌░░░░▀▀░░░▀▀░░░░▐█████
██████▄░░▄▄▄░░░▄▄▄░░▄██████
████████▄▄███████▄▄████████

███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
▀█████████████████████████▀
blg42598
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 860
Merit: 1000


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 07:11:15 AM
 #3525

I started running the latest miner and my system crashed. Thread stuck in device driver error

Windows 10
3x RX 480 (1 xfx 2 sapphire)
1x R9 280x (sapphire)

I just upgraded to windows 10 and installed the RX 480s.

Suggestions? Thanks.

              ███████░
             ░███████
             ▓████▓▒▒▓▓▓▓▒░
          ░▓█░      ▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░
       ░▓██▓▓      ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░
     ░███▓▓▓░      ▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒░░░░▒▒░░
    ▓██▓▓▓▓▓       ▓▓▓▓▓░   ▒    ▒   ░████░
   ███▓▓▓▓▓▓      ░▓▓▓░   ▓    ▒       ███
  ███▓▓▓▓▓▓░      ▓▓▓   ▒    ▓          █░
 ████▓▓▓▓▓▓       ▓▓░░▓   ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
░███▓▓▓▓▓▓▒      ░▓▓▓    ▓░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
░███▓▓▓▓▓▓░      ▓▓░  ░▓░ ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░
▒███▓▓▓▓▓▓     ░▓▓▓░░▓░   ▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
░███▓▓▓▓▓▒   ░▓░░▓▓▓░    ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒
 ████▓▓▓▓░ ░▓░  ▓▓░      ▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░
 ▒███▓▓▓▓░▓░  ░▓▓▓       ▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒
  ▓███▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒      ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
   ▓███▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░      ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
    ░████▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░       ▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░
      ▓████▓▓▓▓▓▓░                 ▓█░
        ░█████▓▓▓▓░             ░████░
           ░▒█████▓▓▒░     ░░████████░
.

     ░▓▓▓▓                   ▓▓▓▓░
     ▓▓▓▓░                  ░▓▓▓▓
     ▓▓▓▓░  ░▓▓▓▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓  ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓  ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░  ░▓▓▓▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░  ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░  ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░
    ░▓▓▓▓   ▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓  ▒▒▓▓▓▓▒▒▒░ ▒▓▓▓▒░░▓▓▓▓  ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░  ▓▓▓▓░░░░▒  ░▓▓▓▓░░▓▓▓▓
    ▓▓▓▓░   ▓▓▓▓░  ░▓▓▓▓   ░▓▓▓▓    ░▓▓▓▓░▒▓▓▓▓░  ▒▓▒▒░  ░░░░░   ▒▓▓▓▓░     ▓▓▓▓░▒▓▓▓▓░
   ░▓▓▒▒   ░░░░░   ░       ░░░░░    ▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░   ░▓▓▓▓   ░▓▓▓▓   ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░ ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░░
   ▒▓▓▓▓   ▓▓▓▓░   ▓▓▓▓░   ▓▓▓▓░    ▓▓▓▓░    ░   ▒▓▓▓▒   ▓▓▓▓░       ▒▓▓▓░ ▓▓▓▓░    ░░
   ▓▓▓▓░  ░▓▓▓▓   ░▓▓▓▓   ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓  ▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒  ▓▓▓▓░  ░▓▓▓▓   ▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓  ▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓
  ░▓▓▓▓   ▒▓▓▓▒   ▓▓▓▓░    ▒▓▓▓▓▓░   ▒▓▓▓▓▓▓░░  ░▓▓▓▓   ▒▓▓▓▒  ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒    ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▒░

    ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒░                ▒▓▓▓▓
  ▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓                 ▓▓▓▓░
 ▒▓▓▓▓░            ░░░░░          ░     ░░   ░░░
 ▓▓▓▓░          ▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░   ▒▓▓▓░  ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░
░▓▓▓▓          ▒▓▓▓▓░░░▓▓▓▓   ▓▓▓▓░  ░▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓░
░▓▓▓▓         ░▒▒▒░    ░░░░  ░░▒▒▒   ▓███░   ████
▓▓██░         ▓███░   ░████  ▓███░  ░████   ░███▓
████▓    ░░░  ████░  ░████░  ████░  ▒███▒   ▓███░
▓██████████░  ░██████████░  ░███▓   ████░  ░████
  ░▒▓▓▓▓▒░░     ░▒▓▓▓▒░░    ░▒▒▒░   ▒▒▒▒   ░▒▒▒░
.
  GET INTENSE COIN!

adamvp
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 672
Merit: 500


JOIN THE NEXT MEGATREND IN CRYPTO!


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 08:11:12 AM
 #3526

Dear Claymore,
I have to go  back to fan/temp ttdcr "issue"
I wrote about that some time ago but noone noticed..
I have set -ttdcr to 82*C and it looks now this way:

Quote
GPU0 t=82C fan=72%, GPU1 t=82C fan=51%, GPU2 t=85C fan=29%
Maybe you could give in next release something like: -minfanspeed or so and my 2nd and 3rd card could be cooler this way?


|


      █████████████▅▄
     ██████████████▅▄
                  ██▆
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                  ███
 ██████████████████▀
██████████████████▀



 ███████████
█████████████




█████████████
█████████████




█████████████
 ███████████



   ▆████████████████
 ▆▆████████████████
███▀
███
███
███▄
 ▀▀███████████████▆▄
  ▀███████████████▅▄
                 ▀███
                  ███
                  ███
                ▄████
 █████████████████▀▀
 █████████████████▀



███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███



   ▆███████████
 ▆▆███████████
███▀
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███▄
 ▀▀█████████████
  ▀█████████████



   ▆████████████▆
 ▆▆█████████████▆▆
███▀             ▀███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███▄             ▄███
 ▀▀███████████████▀▀
  ▀███████████████▀
|
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1372
Merit: 1271

Miners developer


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 08:17:34 AM
 #3527

Dear Claymore,
I have to go  back to fan/temp ttdcr "issue"
I wrote about that some time ago but noone noticed..
I have set -ttdcr to 82*C and it looks now this way:
Quote
GPU0 t=82C fan=72%, GPU1 t=82C fan=51%, GPU2 t=85C fan=29%
Maybe you could give in next release something like: -minfanspeed or so and my 2nd and 3rd card could be cooler this way?

If you want to cool them more, set lower -tt. Or use static fan speed.

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
adamvp
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 672
Merit: 500


JOIN THE NEXT MEGATREND IN CRYPTO!


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 08:20:03 AM
 #3528

Dear Claymore,
I have to go  back to fan/temp ttdcr "issue"
I wrote about that some time ago but noone noticed..
I have set -ttdcr to 82*C and it looks now this way:
Quote
GPU0 t=82C fan=72%, GPU1 t=82C fan=51%, GPU2 t=85C fan=29%
Maybe you could give in next release something like: -minfanspeed or so and my 2nd and 3rd card could be cooler this way?

If you want to cool them more, set lower -tt. Or use static fan speed.

look at % please..

and look at that:

Quote
DCR coefs (-ttdcr): GPU0 100%, GPU1 100%, GPU2 85%
GPU0 t=82C fan=73%, GPU1 t=81C fan=45%, GPU2 t=83C fan=41%

So you can see decred intensity on GPU2 is decreased athough fanspeed is only 41%..






|


      █████████████▅▄
     ██████████████▅▄
                  ██▆
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                  ███
 ██████████████████▀
██████████████████▀



 ███████████
█████████████




█████████████
█████████████




█████████████
 ███████████



   ▆████████████████
 ▆▆████████████████
███▀
███
███
███▄
 ▀▀███████████████▆▄
  ▀███████████████▅▄
                 ▀███
                  ███
                  ███
                ▄████
 █████████████████▀▀
 █████████████████▀



███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███



   ▆███████████
 ▆▆███████████
███▀
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███▄
 ▀▀█████████████
  ▀█████████████



   ▆████████████▆
 ▆▆█████████████▆▆
███▀             ▀███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███▄             ▄███
 ▀▀███████████████▀▀
  ▀███████████████▀
|
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1372
Merit: 1271

Miners developer


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 08:24:13 AM
 #3529

Dear Claymore,
I have to go  back to fan/temp ttdcr "issue"
I wrote about that some time ago but noone noticed..
I have set -ttdcr to 82*C and it looks now this way:
Quote
GPU0 t=82C fan=72%, GPU1 t=82C fan=51%, GPU2 t=85C fan=29%
Maybe you could give in next release something like: -minfanspeed or so and my 2nd and 3rd card could be cooler this way?

If you want to cool them more, set lower -tt. Or use static fan speed.

look at % please..

and look at that:
Quote
DCR coefs (-ttdcr): GPU0 100%, GPU1 100%, GPU2 85%
GPU0 t=82C fan=73%, GPU1 t=81C fan=45%, GPU2 t=83C fan=41%
So you can see decred intensity on GPU2 is decreased athough fanspeed is only 41%..

It's a good idea to set -ttdcr higher than -tt, by about 4-5C.

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
adamvp
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 672
Merit: 500


JOIN THE NEXT MEGATREND IN CRYPTO!


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 08:28:19 AM
 #3530

I just thought about that  Grin
And could help me with my first card (is much hotter than 2nd and 3rd)
How to make it max temp. to about 80*C and other f.e. about 75*C ?
-tt should be turned on if I want to use -ttdcr , isn't it?
or I mess something and I can make it in AMD overdrive?

|


      █████████████▅▄
     ██████████████▅▄
                  ██▆
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                   ███
                  ███
 ██████████████████▀
██████████████████▀



 ███████████
█████████████




█████████████
█████████████




█████████████
 ███████████



   ▆████████████████
 ▆▆████████████████
███▀
███
███
███▄
 ▀▀███████████████▆▄
  ▀███████████████▅▄
                 ▀███
                  ███
                  ███
                ▄████
 █████████████████▀▀
 █████████████████▀



███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███



   ▆███████████
 ▆▆███████████
███▀
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███▄
 ▀▀█████████████
  ▀█████████████



   ▆████████████▆
 ▆▆█████████████▆▆
███▀             ▀███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███               ███
███▄             ▄███
 ▀▀███████████████▀▀
  ▀███████████████▀
|
citronick
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1134
Merit: 1036


---- winter*juvia -----


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 09:00:29 AM
 #3531

Hi Claymore,

The monitoring dashboard is not able to show RX480 temps.

Can help fix it in the next release?

Thanks

If I provided you good and useful info or just bring a smile to your day, consider sending me merit points to further validate this Bitcointalk account ~ useful for future account recovery... BINANCE vs Huobi.Pro - Buy/Sell hash at Nicehash - Rent Rigs at MRR - SMOS -BBT/VOSK/AANTONOP/CBB/PM57/CryptoNEWS/CoinMktCap/Cryptoboreas/BITBLASTER!
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1372
Merit: 1271

Miners developer


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 09:04:34 AM
 #3532

I just thought about that  Grin
And could help me with my first card (is much hotter than 2nd and 3rd)
How to make it max temp. to about 80*C and other f.e. about 75*C ?
-tt should be turned on if I want to use -ttdcr , isn't it?
or I mess something and I can make it in AMD overdrive?

You can use default -tt 1, so drivers will manage temps, but -ttdcr still will work.

Hi Claymore,
The monitoring dashboard is not able to show RX480 temps.
Can help fix it in the next release?
Thanks

Have to wait when AMD releases ADL 10:
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1433925.msg15492287#msg15492287

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
Strannik-74
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 349
Merit: 102



View Profile
July 09, 2016, 09:14:26 AM
 #3533

Can someone point me to some newbie instructions?  I have 8x 380s and in Afterburner the settings are all locked. Sad

I know there are other ways around it. I just need to be pointed in the right direction.

GPU-Z + TongaBiosEditor + ATIWinflash
merc84
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 799
Merit: 1000


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 10:45:32 AM
 #3534

Can someone point me to some newbie instructions?  I have 8x 380s and in Afterburner the settings are all locked. Sad

I know there are other ways around it. I just need to be pointed in the right direction.

GPU-Z + TongaBiosEditor + ATIWinflash

Atiwinflash goes wrong more often than not in my experience better to flash from bootable dos usb.
EastSound
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 907
Merit: 268



View Profile
July 09, 2016, 11:22:14 AM
 #3535

Can someone point me to some newbie instructions?  I have 8x 380s and in Afterburner the settings are all locked. Sad

I know there are other ways around it. I just need to be pointed in the right direction.

GPU-Z + TongaBiosEditor + ATIWinflash

Atiwinflash goes wrong more often than not in my experience better to flash from bootable dos usb.

But there is no atiflash in bootable dos now. I remember  could do that with the 7970 or early cards.

vapourminer
Legendary
*
Online Online

Activity: 1896
Merit: 1076


what is this "brake pedal" you speak of?


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 11:54:55 AM
 #3536

Can someone point me to some newbie instructions?  I have 8x 380s and in Afterburner the settings are all locked. Sad

I know there are other ways around it. I just need to be pointed in the right direction.

GPU-Z + TongaBiosEditor + ATIWinflash

Atiwinflash goes wrong more often than not in my experience better to flash from bootable dos usb.

But there is no atiflash in bootable dos now. I remember  could do that with the 7970 or early cards.

i was able to flash my sapphire r9 390 with the usb dos atiflash but it cant see my sapphire r9 380. too much of a pain at the moment to move it to a windows system to flash with the windows version. those 2 cards are on ubuntu 15.10.

lotta power savings via flashing cards to undervolt them when they will be in *nix based rigs so ill do it soon.
vapourminer
Legendary
*
Online Online

Activity: 1896
Merit: 1076


what is this "brake pedal" you speak of?


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 12:20:20 PM
 #3537

just switched the basement rig over to 5.0.

eth only to eth/sia mining power usage on my ubuntu r9 380, r9 390 rig went from 440 to 540 watts.
Mesterlovesz1974
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 303
Merit: 250

GoldReserve! Your Retirement Fund!


View Profile WWW
July 09, 2016, 12:47:52 PM
 #3538

just switched the basement rig over to 5.0.

eth only to eth/sia mining power usage on my ubuntu r9 380, r9 390 rig went from 440 to 540 watts.

I can not mine ether and sia. Miner says invalid http response, incorrect data size?Huh

This is my bat file:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eu1.nanopool.org:9999 -ewal etheraddress -epsw x -eworker workername -dpool http://sia-eu1.nanopool.org:9980/miner1/6cefa5777a7b68d942aff47050b3d86ff743dcf2b1408e10fb7d5892bb66bdb477033a29be21 -dcoin sia
vapourminer
Legendary
*
Online Online

Activity: 1896
Merit: 1076


what is this "brake pedal" you speak of?


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 12:52:19 PM
 #3539


I can not mine ether and sia. Miner says invalid http response, incorrect data size?Huh

-epool eu1.nanopool.org:9999

port should be 9980
GH
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 116
Merit: 10


View Profile
July 09, 2016, 02:42:17 PM
 #3540

I can not mine ether and sia. Miner says invalid http response, incorrect data size?Huh

-epool eu1.nanopool.org:9999

port should be 9980

No, 9980 is for SC, parameter -epool is for Ethereum, and port 9999 is correct for stratum. Perhaps you should specify the protocol like in the examples like stratum+tcp://eu1.nanopool.org:9999

Edit: just an idea, don't mine Eth on nanopool myself.
Edit2: should follow my own advice - see samples on page 1:

Quote
nanopool Ethereum+Siacoin:

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eu1.nanopool.org:9999 -ewal YOUR_ETH_WALLET/YOUR_WORKER/YOUR_EMAIL -epsw x -dpool "http://sia-eu1.nanopool.org:9980/miner/header?address=YOUR_SIA_WALLET&worker=YOUR_WORKER_NAME&email=YOUR_EMAIL" -dcoin
Pages: « 1 ... 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 [177] 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 ... 1257 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!