Bitcoin Forum
December 11, 2017, 08:48:51 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: [WTS] Linksys gigabit ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP transciever MGBLH1  (Read 925 times)
tarmi
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022



View Profile
May 24, 2013, 11:53:46 AM
 #1




Easily Connect Switches with Fiber Optic Networking Modules

Highlights

• Adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Business and Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches
• High-performance link for connecting networks within a building or small campus area
• Easy removal with an integrated spring latch
• Hot swappable to maintain network availability

Features
• Built-in spring latch for easy module removal
• Hot swappable
• Low insertion-loss duplex LC receptacle
• Low electromagnetic interference (FCC Part 15, Class B) for clear communications
• Meets FDA and International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) eye safety standards


1 BTC + shipping

if interested PM me.
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!