Bitcoin Forum
December 08, 2016, 08:11:23 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.13.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 [193] 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Armory - Discussion Thread  (Read 482130 times)
DeeBo
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 52


View Profile
June 27, 2014, 02:19:54 PM
 #3841

Hi

I upgraded from Armory 0.90 directly to 0.91.2, all went fine ( on a win 8.1 64bit OS )
When I realized that 0.91.2 is the "Armory Testing (unstable) 0.91.2" version
I simply installed  Armory 0.91.1 over 0.91.2, and it worked.

My question is, will I run into any issues because I installed an older version 0.91.1 over the newer one 0.91.2 ?

Thanks for clarification.


No unless wallet has a new version and you created a new one

You should use 912 tho it's not unstable as it says

Bummer!  When I updated the torrent and re-signed the installer hashes, I accidentally left the "Testing (Unstable)" on 0.91.2 which is what is shown in the secure downloader.  I'll have to fix that.

On the other hand, it's listed on our website as the latest stable version.  So there's that...

Looks like you also forgot to merge 0.91.2 into the Master tree on GitHub.  I run Arch Linux so I used the AUR package that pulls from git and I got 0.91.1.
1481184683
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481184683

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481184683
Reply with quote  #2

1481184683
Report to moderator
1481184683
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481184683

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481184683
Reply with quote  #2

1481184683
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1481184683
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481184683

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481184683
Reply with quote  #2

1481184683
Report to moderator
1481184683
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481184683

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481184683
Reply with quote  #2

1481184683
Report to moderator
1481184683
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481184683

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481184683
Reply with quote  #2

1481184683
Report to moderator
aerobatic
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 694


View Profile
July 02, 2014, 08:37:36 AM
 #3842

New version seems very unstable & broken (0.91.99.8-beta).   first time i ran it, it crashed within seconds (Python error).  Second time i ran it, it hung within seconds.  Needed to 'Force Quit' the app as it wouldnt close, but just hung there.

Also, Window title says Python instead of Armory.

This is the Mac version.

doug_armory
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 255

Senior Developer - Armory


View Profile WWW
July 02, 2014, 03:02:59 PM
 #3843

New version seems very unstable & broken (0.91.99.8-beta).   first time i ran it, it crashed within seconds (Python error).  Second time i ran it, it hung within seconds.  Needed to 'Force Quit' the app as it wouldnt close, but just hung there.

Also, Window title says Python instead of Armory.

This is the Mac version.



Well, it is a dev build. Smiley We're still working out various kinks. Please submit any logs you might have.

Regarding the Mac build, I haven't had any problems running it ever since I checked in some fixes a few days ago that got the Mac build back on track. (It was broken for awhile.) Also, regarding the Python/Armory thing, I'm not sure offhand if there's a good way to handle that. I believe it has to do with the way that the Mac build executes Armory. I can look into it. I just can't promise anything right now.

Senior Developer -  Armory Technologies, Inc.
aerobatic
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 694


View Profile
July 02, 2014, 04:25:49 PM
 #3844

New version seems very unstable & broken (0.91.99.8-beta).   first time i ran it, it crashed within seconds (Python error).  Second time i ran it, it hung within seconds.  Needed to 'Force Quit' the app as it wouldnt close, but just hung there.

Also, Window title says Python instead of Armory.

This is the Mac version.



Well, it is a dev build. Smiley We're still working out various kinks. Please submit any logs you might have.

Regarding the Mac build, I haven't had any problems running it ever since I checked in some fixes a few days ago that got the Mac build back on track. (It was broken for awhile.) Also, regarding the Python/Armory thing, I'm not sure offhand if there's a good way to handle that. I believe it has to do with the way that the Mac build executes Armory. I can look into it. I just can't promise anything right now.

Hi Doug

Thanks, i accept its a dev build... but i have noticed that thisisnt a new issue.  armory mac compatibility is still a serious problem and has always been.

Armory is the only App (and believe me, i have plenty) that seems to have this problem running on macs.  its unstable with frequent crashes and hangs... and its become worse again with the new OS Yosemite.  I urge you to be running that in your QA suite so you can ensure that your app works on the latest OS and not just older ones... especially as Apple is about to do an open beta to all members of the public.   It seems unlikely to be Apple breaking things with every OS change, since every other App seems to work perfectly.  I think its something thats been in Mac Armory the whole time that is causing you a problem with every new build and every new OS... perhaps a legacy bug or a memory leak or something like that.  its not likely that apple is the cause of these hangs and crashes, and yet every other app works fine.

Re the title.  just to explain a bit more detail...   Im saying that the title of the App has changed from being called Armory to Python.   i.e.: previous Mac builds of Armory, the application was called 'Armory' and when you had to Force Quit it, in the list of Apps it was called Armory.. and it said Armory in the window's title bar (at the top of the screen).   Now the app seems to be called 'Python', and in the Force Quit window its called Python, and the Window title bar says Python, so I'm assuming something has accidentally changed the name of the App to be called Python.  And if this isn't the case when you run it and you're not seeing what I'm seeing, then that may be an issue.

I can send you any log files you want.. please tell me what to send, and where to send it.

thanks

-- Jez
doug_armory
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 255

Senior Developer - Armory


View Profile WWW
July 02, 2014, 05:49:15 PM
 #3845

Armory is the only App (and believe me, i have plenty) that seems to have this problem running on macs.  its unstable with frequent crashes and hangs... and its become worse again with the new OS Yosemite.  I urge you to be running that in your QA suite so you can ensure that your app works on the latest OS and not just older ones... especially as Apple is about to do an open beta to all members of the public.   It seems unlikely to be Apple breaking things with every OS change, since every other App seems to work perfectly.  I think its something thats been in Mac Armory the whole time that is causing you a problem with every new build and every new OS... perhaps a legacy bug or a memory leak or something like that.  its not likely that apple is the cause of these hangs and crashes, and yet every other app works fine.

You're correct, there have been issues getting the Mac build to be completely stable. Part of the problem, unfortunately, is our reliance on the Qt framework and our attempt to avoid Apple's developer tools as much as possible (e.g., Xcode). There are several poorly documented workarounds that at least some Qt-reliant programs use in order to work on OS X. Even with those fixed, there are still more issues that one will notice if they execute Armory from the command line and see what appears on the terminal. 10.9 has been out for at least a year (dev previews included) and 10.9-specific fixes are still getting committed to the Qt codebase. Even then, some of the fixes are for Qt5, with people having to ask for Qt4 backports. (We still use Qt4. For various reasons, it may be awhile before we move to Qt5. I spent a day attempting a code upgrade. The results opened a big can of worms.) I've been in touch with the Qt devs, trying to get them to take a look and see if they know why we might be seeing Qt-related crashes. I haven't had much luck so far. I also can only hope the devs don't use 10.10 as an excuse to finally kill Qt4 support. (Qt 5.3.1 does have initial 10.10 support, thankfully.)

In addition, I can only do so much testing on my hardware and in VMs. I do see the occasional Qt-related crash on my hardware which may or may not be related to what I wrote above. That's about it. I've seen reports from people who have seen more crashes, or seem to be completely unable to even get Armory to start. I can't seem to reproduce most of these issues, unfortunately. Maybe there are further workarounds I need to implement. Maybe there's a subtle bug that's crashing OS X but not Linux or Windows. Maybe it's something else, or all of the above. I'm doing the best I can to fix everything.

Quote
Re the title.  just to explain a bit more detail...   Im saying that the title of the App has changed from being called Armory to Python.   i.e.: previous Mac builds of Armory, the application was called 'Armory' and when you had to Force Quit it, in the list of Apps it was called Armory.. and it said Armory in the window's title bar (at the top of the screen).   Now the app seems to be called 'Python', and in the Force Quit window its called Python, and the Window title bar says Python, so I'm assuming something has accidentally changed the name of the App to be called Python.  And if this isn't the case when you run it and you're not seeing what I'm seeing, then that may be an issue.

When you say previous builds, which ones are you talking about? We incorporated a new build process awhile back (starting with 0.9 or 0.91, I believe) that may have changed something. I do have the program title set in Info.plist, so there's something else at play. I'll look into it. A quick search shows that this is a common problem and that, once again, solutions aren't necessarily straightforward.

Quote
I can send you any log files you want.. please tell me what to send, and where to send it.

Send me a PM and we'll get this going. The logs should be useful for the crashes.

Thanks for the feedback and the help!

Senior Developer -  Armory Technologies, Inc.
etotheipi
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1428


Core Armory Developer


View Profile WWW
July 02, 2014, 08:29:55 PM
 #3846

Re the title.  just to explain a bit more detail...   Im saying that the title of the App has changed from being called Armory to Python.   i.e.: previous Mac builds of Armory, the application was called 'Armory' and when you had to Force Quit it, in the list of Apps it was called Armory.. and it said Armory in the window's title bar (at the top of the screen).   Now the app seems to be called 'Python', and in the Force Quit window its called Python, and the Window title bar says Python, so I'm assuming something has accidentally changed the name of the App to be called Python.  And if this isn't the case when you run it and you're not seeing what I'm seeing, then that may be an issue.

Note on this:  because it takes a few hours to do a full redownload and rebuild of all the depedencies, I typically don't do it.  However, it's entirely possible that there is residuals from the last build that are causing issues, and I should stop taking the shortcut and always do a rebuild.

On a sidenote, I have a 3D printer and use Makerware for slicing and sending to the printer.  I noticed during install it looks like they do the exact same thing as us:  bundled python with PyQt.  However, I think they use Qt5.  They use virtual-env, which I don't think our OSX solution uses.  It might be worth digging a bit into what they are doing, because it sounds like they've done almost the same thing, but much more robustly.

Founder and CEO of Armory Technologies, Inc.
Armory Bitcoin Wallet: Bringing cold storage to the average user!
Only use Armory software signed by the Armory Offline Signing Key (0x98832223)

Please donate to the Armory project by clicking here!    (or donate directly via 1QBDLYTDFHHZAABYSKGKPWKLSXZWCCJQBX -- yes, it's a real address!)
doug_armory
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 255

Senior Developer - Armory


View Profile WWW
July 03, 2014, 02:11:39 AM
 #3847

Re the title.  just to explain a bit more detail...   Im saying that the title of the App has changed from being called Armory to Python.   i.e.: previous Mac builds of Armory, the application was called 'Armory' and when you had to Force Quit it, in the list of Apps it was called Armory.. and it said Armory in the window's title bar (at the top of the screen).   Now the app seems to be called 'Python', and in the Force Quit window its called Python, and the Window title bar says Python, so I'm assuming something has accidentally changed the name of the App to be called Python.  And if this isn't the case when you run it and you're not seeing what I'm seeing, then that may be an issue.

Note on this:  because it takes a few hours to do a full redownload and rebuild of all the depedencies, I typically don't do it.  However, it's entirely possible that there is residuals from the last build that are causing issues, and I should stop taking the shortcut and always do a rebuild.

Well, as promised, I did track down the issue. Smiley Let's just say this was another one of those weird, WTF gotchas that seem to happen only in OS X. None of the proposed solutions I found online worked exactly. When I finally tried a modified version of a solution, it worked, and yet I was left scratching my head, wondering why it worked but what was in the build script didn't work.

Anyway, a full rebuild isn't required to take advantage of the fix, although I'd definitely recommend a full rebuild whenever possible. It's the safest way to incorporate the changes I've made for 0.92.

Senior Developer -  Armory Technologies, Inc.
aerobatic
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 694


View Profile
July 05, 2014, 10:27:28 PM
 #3848

Re the title.  just to explain a bit more detail...   Im saying that the title of the App has changed from being called Armory to Python.   i.e.: previous Mac builds of Armory, the application was called 'Armory' and when you had to Force Quit it, in the list of Apps it was called Armory.. and it said Armory in the window's title bar (at the top of the screen).   Now the app seems to be called 'Python', and in the Force Quit window its called Python, and the Window title bar says Python, so I'm assuming something has accidentally changed the name of the App to be called Python.  And if this isn't the case when you run it and you're not seeing what I'm seeing, then that may be an issue.

Note on this:  because it takes a few hours to do a full redownload and rebuild of all the depedencies, I typically don't do it.  However, it's entirely possible that there is residuals from the last build that are causing issues, and I should stop taking the shortcut and always do a rebuild.

Well, as promised, I did track down the issue. Smiley Let's just say this was another one of those weird, WTF gotchas that seem to happen only in OS X. None of the proposed solutions I found online worked exactly. When I finally tried a modified version of a solution, it worked, and yet I was left scratching my head, wondering why it worked but what was in the build script didn't work.

Anyway, a full rebuild isn't required to take advantage of the fix, although I'd definitely recommend a full rebuild whenever possible. It's the safest way to incorporate the changes I've made for 0.92.

Hi Doug,

any chance you can post the version you've fixed... so we can re-test it and see if the crash and hang bugs disappeared when you fixed the Python name problem?

I also have noticed some potential double-spend problems that i emailed Alan about a couple of weeks ago but not heard anything about those.  i didn't want to post these in open forum for obvious reasons... but i've not had a response yet.

-- Jez
doug_armory
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 255

Senior Developer - Armory


View Profile WWW
July 07, 2014, 02:15:28 PM
 #3849

Well, as promised, I did track down the issue. Smiley Let's just say this was another one of those weird, WTF gotchas that seem to happen only in OS X. None of the proposed solutions I found online worked exactly. When I finally tried a modified version of a solution, it worked, and yet I was left scratching my head, wondering why it worked but what was in the build script didn't work.

Anyway, a full rebuild isn't required to take advantage of the fix, although I'd definitely recommend a full rebuild whenever possible. It's the safest way to incorporate the changes I've made for 0.92.

any chance you can post the version you've fixed... so we can re-test it and see if the crash and hang bugs disappeared when you fixed the Python name problem?

https://github.com/etotheipi/BitcoinArmory/tree/devel has the latest commits for now. You can find the fix over there. Just be aware, once again, that we're still working out kinks here and there. (I was also gone over the weekend.)

Also, I believe you were asking about testing on Yosemite? I installed Yosemite DP2 on a VM and gave Armory a quick spin a few days ago. The Armory GUI fired up without issue, and I was able to run the various Armory unit tests without issue. Just keep in mind that I didn't bang on the GUI particularly hard.

Senior Developer -  Armory Technologies, Inc.
MoreBloodWine
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 924


I rule with an iron fist !


View Profile WWW
July 08, 2014, 03:57:55 PM
 #3850

When setting this up or the first time with a new bitcoin installation as well. Should I install the windows client first, download the blockchain which would be about 24hrs if not less, then install armory or install both at the same time then DL the chain etc. ?

Edit:
Quote
Update: If you already have a verified copy of Armory version 0.91 or higher, you can use the new secure downloader feature to get upgrades and/or installers for other systems.  See the next section for more info.   If you don't have a verified copy of Armory yet, you should follow these instructions to verify the first Armory installer you download via GPG.
Armory is used by some of the most heavily-invested, and most paranoid Bitcoin enthusiasts for maximum privacy and security.  If you are in this category, it is recommended you verify that your Armory installers have not been altered in any way.  Armory Ubuntu/Debian packages (*.deb files) are signed directly using our Offline Signing Key (GPG) (0x98832223).  And each release comes with a signed file containing the SHA256 hashes of each installer.   Unfortunately, it is not easy to verify these signatures unless you have access to a Linux machine.  At the moment, the verification procedure on Windows is very difficult.
Even if it is very difficult, would be nice to know how unless in my haste you said how to and I just glazed over it. Or is verification a thing that's technically needed in online systems only or just all around better to do it for online and offline systems.

Want a chance at winning some BTC, LTC or another crypto currency ?
Then be sure to check out our Weekly Crypto Lotteries: Crypto Lottos

CircusPeanut
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 123

Core Armory Developer


View Profile WWW
July 08, 2014, 04:54:30 PM
 #3851

When setting this up or the first time with a new bitcoin installation as well. Should I install the windows client first, download the blockchain which would be about 24hrs if not less, then install armory or install both at the same time then DL the chain etc. ?

After installing both, you can just run Armory, and it will start Bitcoin for you. Both applications will build whatever is missing even if that is everything.
bitpop
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1932


https://keybase.io/bitpop


View Profile WWW
July 08, 2014, 06:45:26 PM
 #3852

Any way to destroy dust in armory? I don't see a way to manually give dust b gone private keys to clean

Some bastards found a way to confirm some

Reputation  |  PGP  |  DigitalOcean  |  OpenVPN 2GB Free  |  TorGuard  |  Ethereum Classic
Bitcoin: 3DSh6AnmvBpDJFUz2mnLirMLmTMcFs9nDm
Bitmessage: BM-2cXN9j8NFT2n1FxDVQ6HQq4D4MZuuaBFyb
MoreBloodWine
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 924


I rule with an iron fist !


View Profile WWW
July 08, 2014, 07:39:14 PM
 #3853

Any way to destroy dust in armory? I don't see a way to manually give dust b gone private keys to clean

Some bastards found a way to confirm some
So you just toss away everything after x.xx ?

Hell, send it to me lol

Want a chance at winning some BTC, LTC or another crypto currency ?
Then be sure to check out our Weekly Crypto Lotteries: Crypto Lottos

bitpop
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1932


https://keybase.io/bitpop


View Profile WWW
July 08, 2014, 07:41:12 PM
 #3854

Any way to destroy dust in armory? I don't see a way to manually give dust b gone private keys to clean

Some bastards found a way to confirm some
So you just toss away everything after x.xx ?

Hell, send it to me lol

I cant, the dust is .000000001

https://blockchain.info/tx/3e5b3a033840a9ff4a9c24b1980c07e0823a171e4001ef03953fed0da1aa9da0

Reputation  |  PGP  |  DigitalOcean  |  OpenVPN 2GB Free  |  TorGuard  |  Ethereum Classic
Bitcoin: 3DSh6AnmvBpDJFUz2mnLirMLmTMcFs9nDm
Bitmessage: BM-2cXN9j8NFT2n1FxDVQ6HQq4D4MZuuaBFyb
CircusPeanut
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 123

Core Armory Developer


View Profile WWW
July 08, 2014, 08:49:24 PM
 #3855

Any way to destroy dust in armory? I don't see a way to manually give dust b gone private keys to clean
.
.
.
I cant, the dust is .000000001

https://blockchain.info/tx/3e5b3a033840a9ff4a9c24b1980c07e0823a171e4001ef03953fed0da1aa9da0

Not yet, but this sounds like a great application for Armory's new plugin system.

I'll put something together and post it to try out with the latest testing version. It will be testnet only unless you build your own Armory from source.
bitpop
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1932


https://keybase.io/bitpop


View Profile WWW
July 08, 2014, 11:19:47 PM
 #3856

Sweet

Reputation  |  PGP  |  DigitalOcean  |  OpenVPN 2GB Free  |  TorGuard  |  Ethereum Classic
Bitcoin: 3DSh6AnmvBpDJFUz2mnLirMLmTMcFs9nDm
Bitmessage: BM-2cXN9j8NFT2n1FxDVQ6HQq4D4MZuuaBFyb
matthewh3
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1372



View Profile WWW
July 10, 2014, 02:33:50 PM
 #3857

Hi I'm running Xubuntu 14.04LTS (64) and trying to set Armoury up.  When I installed bitcoin-qt from the PPA it asked me to specify a place to store it.  So I chose my Documents folder as my /home folder is on a 1TB SSHD while my / folder is on a small SSD.  I've pointed Armoury to /documents but it still can't see it.  Also I would like to be able to safely move all the bitcoin-qt folders and files to its own directory inside /documents instead of them all being spread out in the folder.

doug_armory
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 255

Senior Developer - Armory


View Profile WWW
July 12, 2014, 10:44:51 PM
 #3858

Hello. I have some good news for the Mac users out there. As some of you know, there have been some random crashes that have plagued the 0.91 releases. As I suspected, it appears that at least some of it was due to a Qt issue. It looks like a proper fix finally came together last month. Once I ported the fix over to Armory, I banged on Armory pretty hard for over an hour. No crashes, unlike before, when I could trigger a crash within 20-30 min. at the most. Smiley I can't promise that this is the magic bullet. Tests so far look pretty promising, though.

Anyway, the fix is in the devel tree now. I believe it'll also be in the next 0.92 test build (0.91.99.9, I think). I'd like to request that everybody give it a spin. Again, no promises. I just want to see how users react, and see if some other Armory changes have fixed an unrelated crash that OS X users have reported and I've been unable to reproduce. Note that there will be some very minor GUI glitches. I'll get to them ASAP.

Thanks for your patience! Smiley We really are working hard to make sure that all users - Windows, Linux and Mac - have the same experience with Armory. Unfortunately, some things are beyond our control and require a little patience.

P.S. I need to confirm this but, for bonus points, you should be able to build the devel tree Armory on the Yosemite preview builds out there. You may have to apply a hack by downloading an Xcode 6 preview and renaming it to "Xcode" in /Applications first. If it works, cool. If not, well, I'm trying.

Senior Developer -  Armory Technologies, Inc.
matthewh3
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1372



View Profile WWW
July 12, 2014, 11:05:29 PM
 #3859

Hi I'm running Xubuntu 14.04LTS (64) and trying to set Armoury up.  When I installed bitcoin-qt from the PPA it asked me to specify a place to store it.  So I chose my Documents folder as my /home folder is on a 1TB SSHD while my / folder is on a small SSD.  I've pointed Armoury to /documents but it still can't see it.  Also I would like to be able to safely move all the bitcoin-qt folders and files to its own directory inside /documents instead of them all being spread out in the folder.

I solved it by removing and purging the previous bitcoin-qt install.  Then removing plus purging the Armoury install and also deleting the .armoury folder left behind.  Then reinstalling Armoury and letting it choose to download the bitcoin core client.  The problem I had was that I read I needed to install the bitcoin core client and let it fully update before starting Armoury for the very first time.  When I'd have been better off installing Armoury first and letting it choose to download the bitcoin core client.  Anyway after downloading the blockchain now three times it looks to be working.

justusranvier
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1400



View Profile WWW
July 13, 2014, 09:42:56 AM
 #3860

Where would Armory expect to find the blockchain files on OS X (and by "where" I mean the path where I would mount that directory via /etc/fstab)?

Situation is I want to run bitcoind on a separate linux machine and share the appropriate directory via NFS.

Figuring out how to mount NFS shares in OS X is the easy part, but I don't know where OS X puts things in its directory structure.
Pages: « 1 ... 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 [193] 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!