Bitcoin Forum
November 17, 2018, 10:45:09 PM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.17.0 [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Wolf's XMR/BCN/DSH CPUMiner - 2x speed compared to LucasJones' - NEW 06/20/2014  (Read 545681 times)
cisahasa
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 910
Merit: 1000


View Profile
June 16, 2014, 10:30:25 AM
 #161

It didn't show my hashrate. Is it normal ?

https://www.dropbox.com/s/yc2p7zc8et3kupt/Capture.PNG

*facepaw* Okay, this is the LAST time I will answer this question. Yes, it is normal.

i have same issue, updated my VPS miners(60cores)
now none shows any hashrate, neither does pool= 0h/s
no single hash for hours
updating back to old miner..

Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1542494709
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1542494709

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1542494709
Reply with quote  #2

1542494709
Report to moderator
1542494709
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1542494709

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1542494709
Reply with quote  #2

1542494709
Report to moderator
cisahasa
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 910
Merit: 1000


View Profile
June 16, 2014, 10:42:04 AM
 #162

It didn't show my hashrate. Is it normal ?

https://www.dropbox.com/s/yc2p7zc8et3kupt/Capture.PNG

*facepaw* Okay, this is the LAST time I will answer this question. Yes, it is normal.

i have same issue, updated my VPS miners(60cores)
now none shows any hashrate, neither does pool= 0h/s
no single hash for hours
updating back to old miner..

Do they have AES-NI?

i dont think all of them have, chunkhost.com

cisahasa
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 910
Merit: 1000


View Profile
June 16, 2014, 11:06:58 AM
 #163

It didn't show my hashrate. Is it normal ?

https://www.dropbox.com/s/yc2p7zc8et3kupt/Capture.PNG

*facepaw* Okay, this is the LAST time I will answer this question. Yes, it is normal.

i have same issue, updated my VPS miners(60cores)
now none shows any hashrate, neither does pool= 0h/s
no single hash for hours
updating back to old miner..

Do they have AES-NI?

i dont think all of them have, chunkhost.com

Well, make sure that you're building the ones that don't with --disable-aes-ni, or they won't hash.


./autogen.sh
CFLAGS="-march=native"
./configure --disable-aes-ni
make

Huh this?

mindless
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 94
Merit: 10


View Profile WWW
June 16, 2014, 11:59:01 AM
 #164

Eerybody,

Please join Wolf's pool http://pool.cryptoescrow.eu/#

My miners are on it. My hash rate is higher and more stable than in other pools
No block in 10 hours with that hashrate is worrying...

All the pools are showing the same thing. I read somewhere it's because of a really high orphan rate.
Everything is fixed up - pool is running smoothly.

Monero Development Supporting Pool - Low 0.8% Fee + 0.2% Donation to Monero development, 24/7 Monitoring.
mcpackin
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 16
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 16, 2014, 04:50:03 PM
 #165

Eerybody,

Please join Wolf's pool http://pool.cryptoescrow.eu/#

My miners are on it. My hash rate is higher and more stable than in other pools
No block in 10 hours with that hashrate is worrying...

All the pools are showing the same thing. I read somewhere it's because of a really high orphan rate.
Everything is fixed up - pool is running smoothly.

I am showing a lot of these:
Code:
[2014-06-16 16:42:36] stratum_recv_line failed
[2014-06-16 16:42:36] ...retry after 10 seconds

I have miners pointed to stratum+tcp://pool.cryptoescrow.eu:3333, is this normal? I thought I read some where this is caused by something to do with the pool?
mcpackin
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 16
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 16, 2014, 05:35:39 PM
 #166

Awesome, just pulled and it seems to be fixed Cheesy... I do have an odd issue with a few EC2 instances... They start at 1Kh/s and drop to about 385Kh/s... I am not sure why yet..
mcpackin
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 16
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 16, 2014, 05:42:35 PM
 #167

Awesome, just pulled and it seems to be fixed Cheesy... I do have an odd issue with a few EC2 instances... They start at 1Kh/s and drop to about 385Kh/s... I am not sure why yet..

Throttling, most likely - you're using cheap ones?

Well that is lame, I am using the c3.8xlarge instance.. I figured they wouldn't throttle the CPU demanding instances..

EDIT: I figured it out! Pretty simple mistake lol, I had another miner running under a screen running as root.. So calling just screen would return there were no screens... But doing a sudo screen showed it.
xxnirvana69xx
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 52
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 16, 2014, 06:23:48 PM
 #168

Hashing at 410-430 locally but only pulling about 330 on http://pool.cryptoescrow.eu/
cisahasa
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 910
Merit: 1000


View Profile
June 16, 2014, 07:31:12 PM
 #169

It didn't show my hashrate. Is it normal ?

https://www.dropbox.com/s/yc2p7zc8et3kupt/Capture.PNG

*facepaw* Okay, this is the LAST time I will answer this question. Yes, it is normal.

i have same issue, updated my VPS miners(60cores)
now none shows any hashrate, neither does pool= 0h/s
no single hash for hours
updating back to old miner..

Do they have AES-NI?

i dont think all of them have, chunkhost.com

Well, make sure that you're building the ones that don't with --disable-aes-ni, or they won't hash.


./autogen.sh
CFLAGS="-march=native"
./configure --disable-aes-ni
make

Huh this?

No.

./autogen.sh
CFLAGS="-march=native" ./configure --disable-aes-ni
make


no help to me..
some of them hash very well
are they blocking mining now?
i can give u acces to one of the problem servers if u want to figure out what is the problem

spatula
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 688
Merit: 500



View Profile
June 16, 2014, 07:38:52 PM
 #170

I have a question, I noticed that even without an internet connection, the miner still uses 100% of my CPU on my Win7 64 box. What is it doing?
spatula
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 688
Merit: 500



View Profile
June 16, 2014, 08:11:56 PM
 #171

I have a question, I noticed that even without an internet connection, the miner still uses 100% of my CPU on my Win7 64 box. What is it doing?

The worker threads don't stop just because it's not getting new work, and the workio thread can't get new work, so it doesn't notify the worker threads. So they happily generate new work from the stratum data they have and hash on, submitting good nonces to the workio thread, which is busy failing to connect to the pool.

Ahh makes sense. I just know on my laptop, regular versions of minerd quit using cpu when there is no work available, so I would just leave the miner running if I had internet or not and not have to start and stop it. Not a big deal, but is there anyway to change this behavior?
Agamemnus
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 268
Merit: 100



View Profile
June 17, 2014, 02:34:46 AM
 #172

I have a question, I noticed that even without an internet connection, the miner still uses 100% of my CPU on my Win7 64 box. What is it doing?

The worker threads don't stop just because it's not getting new work, and the workio thread can't get new work, so it doesn't notify the worker threads. So they happily generate new work from the stratum data they have and hash on, submitting good nonces to the workio thread, which is busy failing to connect to the pool.

Ahh makes sense. I just know on my laptop, regular versions of minerd quit using cpu when there is no work available, so I would just leave the miner running if I had internet or not and not have to start and stop it. Not a big deal, but is there anyway to change this behavior?

The old minerd was likely using longpoll, meaning it would run out of work much faster. With Stratum, the miner can generate its own work, so probably not, unless you stop the miner threads on disconnection, and that would be bad because a lot of people have spotty internet connections, and resubmit found shares when they connect again.

Yeah I've noticed with stratum before (not just this miner but others too) that if the connection lags out for a minute for whatever reason, it keeps working, then submits all it's hashes once the connection is re-established. PLEASE don't remove this ability!!!

5w00p
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 644
Merit: 502



View Profile
June 17, 2014, 04:24:36 AM
 #173

It didn't show my hashrate. Is it normal ?

https://www.dropbox.com/s/yc2p7zc8et3kupta/Cpture.PNG

*facepaw* Okay, this is the LAST time I will answer this question. Yes, it is normal.

I can't believe no one else LMFAO'd at this *facePAW* .. i did Cheesy
DemocraticRepublicOfDave
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 76
Merit: 10


View Profile
June 17, 2014, 11:28:49 AM
 #174

Hi there.

Just realized my AMD-FX processor has AES-NI.  Built and run the new miner and have more than doubled my hash rate.  Grin

Many thanks for the miner.  Will mine over the next 24 hours and will donate the difference.

Happy Miner.

Dave
xsoft
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 37
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 17, 2014, 12:38:50 PM
 #175

Helolo,
after 2h Im still unable to isntall this miner (on Linux, BAMT).

Code:
./install_monero.sh: line 194: cd: /root/monero: No such file or directory
Cloning into cpuminer-multi...
remote: Counting objects: 604, done.
remote: Compressing objects: 100% (255/255), done.
remote: Total 604 (delta 351), reused 596 (delta 347)
Receiving objects: 100% (604/604), 446.11 KiB | 278 KiB/s, done.
Resolving deltas: 100% (351/351), done.
~/cpuminer/cpuminer-multi ~/cpuminer
configure.ac:3: error: Autoconf version 2.68 or higher is required <-------------------------
configure.ac:3: the top level
autom4te: /usr/bin/m4 failed with exit status: 63
aclocal: autom4te failed with exit status: 63
./install_monero.sh: line 210: ./configure: No such file or directory
./install_monero.sh: line 214: [2: command not found
make: *** No targets specified and no makefile found.  Stop.
~/cpuminer
Finished building

If I change AC_PREREQ([2.68])  to AC_PREREQ([2.67])
and with

CFLAGS="-march=native" ./configure
make

ive go:
Code:
~/cpuminer/cpuminer-multi# make
make  all-recursive
make[1]: Entering directory `/root/cpuminer/cpuminer-multi'
Making all in compat
make[2]: Entering directory `/root/cpuminer/cpuminer-multi/compat'
Making all in jansson
make[3]: Entering directory `/root/cpuminer/cpuminer-multi/compat/jansson'
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT dump.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/dump.Tpo -c -o dump.o dump.c
mv -f .deps/dump.Tpo .deps/dump.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT hashtable.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/hashtable.Tpo -c -o hashtable.o hashtable.c
mv -f .deps/hashtable.Tpo .deps/hashtable.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT load.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/load.Tpo -c -o load.o load.c
mv -f .deps/load.Tpo .deps/load.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT strbuffer.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/strbuffer.Tpo -c -o strbuffer.o strbuffer.c
mv -f .deps/strbuffer.Tpo .deps/strbuffer.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT utf.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/utf.Tpo -c -o utf.o utf.c
mv -f .deps/utf.Tpo .deps/utf.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT value.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/value.Tpo -c -o value.o value.c
mv -f .deps/value.Tpo .deps/value.Po
rm -f libjansson.a
ar cru libjansson.a dump.o hashtable.o load.o strbuffer.o utf.o value.o
ranlib libjansson.a
make[3]: Leaving directory `/root/cpuminer/cpuminer-multi/compat/jansson'
make[3]: Entering directory `/root/cpuminer/cpuminer-multi/compat'
make[3]: Nothing to be done for `all-am'.
make[3]: Leaving directory `/root/cpuminer/cpuminer-multi/compat'
make[2]: Leaving directory `/root/cpuminer/cpuminer-multi/compat'
make[2]: Entering directory `/root/cpuminer/cpuminer-multi'
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I.  -pthread -I./compat/jansson   -Ofast -flto -fuse-linker-plugin -funroll-loops -fvariable-expansion-in-unroller -ftree-loop-if-convert-stores -fmerge-all-constants -fbranch-target-load-optimize2 -fsched2-use-superblocks -falign-loops=16 -falign-functions=16 -falign-jumps=16  -maes  -march=native -MT minerd-cpu-miner.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/minerd-cpu-miner.Tpo -c -o minerd-cpu-miner.o `test -f 'cpu-miner.c' || echo './'`cpu-miner.c
cc1: error: invalid option argument ‘-Ofast’
cc1: error: unrecognized command line option "-flto"
cc1: error: unrecognized command line option "-fuse-linker-plugin"
cc1: error: unrecognized command line option "-ftree-loop-if-convert-stores"
make[2]: *** [minerd-cpu-miner.o] Error 1
make[2]: Leaving directory `/root/cpuminer/cpuminer-multi'
make[1]: *** [all-recursive] Error 1
make[1]: Leaving directory `/root/cpuminer/cpumin
xsoft
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 37
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 17, 2014, 01:18:44 PM
 #176

Well, on Centos 6.4 I havent been much success either.

Code:
[root@xxx cpuminer-multi]# make
make  all-recursive
make[1]: Entering directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi'
Making all in compat
make[2]: Entering directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat'
Making all in jansson
make[3]: Entering directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat/jansson'
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT dump.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/dump.Tpo -c -o dump.o dump.c
mv -f .deps/dump.Tpo .deps/dump.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT hashtable.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/hashtable.Tpo -c -o hashtable.o hashtable.c
mv -f .deps/hashtable.Tpo .deps/hashtable.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT load.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/load.Tpo -c -o load.o load.c
mv -f .deps/load.Tpo .deps/load.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT strbuffer.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/strbuffer.Tpo -c -o strbuffer.o strbuffer.c
mv -f .deps/strbuffer.Tpo .deps/strbuffer.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT utf.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/utf.Tpo -c -o utf.o utf.c
mv -f .deps/utf.Tpo .deps/utf.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT value.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/value.Tpo -c -o value.o value.c
mv -f .deps/value.Tpo .deps/value.Po
rm -f libjansson.a
ar cru libjansson.a dump.o hashtable.o load.o strbuffer.o utf.o value.o
ranlib libjansson.a
make[3]: Leaving directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat/jansson'
make[3]: Entering directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat'
make[3]: Nothing to be done for `all-am'.
make[3]: Leaving directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat'
make[2]: Leaving directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat'
make[2]: Entering directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi'
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I.  -pthread -I./compat/jansson   -Ofast -flto -fuse-linker-plugin -funroll-loops -fvariable-expansion-in-unroller -ftree-loop-if-convert-stores -fmerge-all-constants -fbranch-target-load-optimize2 -fsched2-use-superblocks -falign-loops=16 -falign-functions=16 -falign-jumps=16  -maes  -march=native -MT minerd-cpu-miner.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/minerd-cpu-miner.Tpo -c -o minerd-cpu-miner.o `test -f 'cpu-miner.c' || echo './'`cpu-miner.c
cc1: error: invalid option argument ‘-Ofast’
cc1: error: unrecognized command line option "-flto"
cc1: error: unrecognized command line option "-fuse-linker-plugin"
cc1: error: unrecognized command line option "-ftree-loop-if-convert-stores"
make[2]: *** [minerd-cpu-miner.o] Error 1
make[2]: Leaving directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi'
make[1]: *** [all-recursive] Error 1
make[1]: Leaving directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi'
make: *** [all] Error 2
onemorebtc
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 266
Merit: 250


View Profile
June 17, 2014, 01:47:15 PM
 #177

Well, on Centos 6.4 I havent been much success either.

Code:
[root@xxx cpuminer-multi]# make
make  all-recursive
make[1]: Entering directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi'
Making all in compat
make[2]: Entering directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat'
Making all in jansson
make[3]: Entering directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat/jansson'
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT dump.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/dump.Tpo -c -o dump.o dump.c
mv -f .deps/dump.Tpo .deps/dump.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT hashtable.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/hashtable.Tpo -c -o hashtable.o hashtable.c
mv -f .deps/hashtable.Tpo .deps/hashtable.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT load.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/load.Tpo -c -o load.o load.c
mv -f .deps/load.Tpo .deps/load.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT strbuffer.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/strbuffer.Tpo -c -o strbuffer.o strbuffer.c
mv -f .deps/strbuffer.Tpo .deps/strbuffer.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT utf.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/utf.Tpo -c -o utf.o utf.c
mv -f .deps/utf.Tpo .deps/utf.Po
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I. -I../..     -march=native -MT value.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/value.Tpo -c -o value.o value.c
mv -f .deps/value.Tpo .deps/value.Po
rm -f libjansson.a
ar cru libjansson.a dump.o hashtable.o load.o strbuffer.o utf.o value.o
ranlib libjansson.a
make[3]: Leaving directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat/jansson'
make[3]: Entering directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat'
make[3]: Nothing to be done for `all-am'.
make[3]: Leaving directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat'
make[2]: Leaving directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi/compat'
make[2]: Entering directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi'
gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I.  -pthread -I./compat/jansson   -Ofast -flto -fuse-linker-plugin -funroll-loops -fvariable-expansion-in-unroller -ftree-loop-if-convert-stores -fmerge-all-constants -fbranch-target-load-optimize2 -fsched2-use-superblocks -falign-loops=16 -falign-functions=16 -falign-jumps=16  -maes  -march=native -MT minerd-cpu-miner.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/minerd-cpu-miner.Tpo -c -o minerd-cpu-miner.o `test -f 'cpu-miner.c' || echo './'`cpu-miner.c
cc1: error: invalid option argument ‘-Ofast’
cc1: error: unrecognized command line option "-flto"
cc1: error: unrecognized command line option "-fuse-linker-plugin"
cc1: error: unrecognized command line option "-ftree-loop-if-convert-stores"
make[2]: *** [minerd-cpu-miner.o] Error 1
make[2]: Leaving directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi'
make[1]: *** [all-recursive] Error 1
make[1]: Leaving directory `/srv/scripts/btc-test1/cpuminer-multi'
make: *** [all] Error 2

which gcc version are you using?
you can try to remove -flto, -fuse-linker-plugin and -ftree-loop-if-convert-stores from makefile

edit --enable-lto must be used while building gcc>4.6. maybe your distro doesnt or has an extra gxx-lto package

transfer 3 onemorebtc.k1024.de 1
xsoft
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 37
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 17, 2014, 04:09:23 PM
 #178

which gcc version are you using?
you can try to remove -flto, -fuse-linker-plugin and -ftree-loop-if-convert-stores from makefile

edit --enable-lto must be used while building gcc>4.6. maybe your distro doesnt or has an extra gxx-lto package

gcc -std=gnu99 -DHAVE_CONFIG_H -I.  -pthread -I./compat/jansson   -funroll-loops -fvariable-expansion-in-unroller -fmerge-all-constants -fbranch-target-load-optimize2 -fsched2-use-superblocks -falign-loops=16 -falign-functions=16 -falign-jumps=16  -maes  -march=native -MT minerd-cpu-miner.o -MD -MP -MF .deps/minerd-cpu-miner.Tpo -c -o minerd-cpu-miner.o `test -f 'cpu-miner.c' --enable-lto || echo './'`cpu-miner.c
bash: test: cpu-miner.c: binary operator expected
./cpu-miner.c: In function ‘miner_thread’:
./cpu-miner.c:1065: error: ‘MADV_HUGEPAGE’ undeclared (first use in this function)
./cpu-miner.c:1065: error: (Each undeclared identifier is reported only once
./cpu-miner.c:1065: error: for each function it appears in.)



gcc version 4.4.7 20120313 (Red Hat 4.4.7-4) (GCC)
pepi
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 392
Merit: 101


View Profile
June 18, 2014, 08:13:15 AM
 #179

Will you compile new version for windows and Linux static?
Thanks!
pepi
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 392
Merit: 101


View Profile
June 18, 2014, 08:30:01 AM
 #180

Will you compile new version for windows and Linux static?
Thanks!

I reverted the commit - it messed some stuff up. But why would you want a linux static binary?

Why?
Because you dont need to know how to compile binaries if you are on linux, simple reason.
I take static binaries, lost maybe one percent( if at all) and working immediately Smiley
And for somebody who know how to make static it is few minutes of work.. Put it on the cloud and give link Smiley
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!