Bitcoin Forum
October 23, 2020, 08:59:59 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.20.0 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 [480] 481 482 483 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 ... 583 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [Awesome Miner] - Powerful Windows GUI to manage and monitor up to 200000 miners  (Read 665552 times)
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2058
Merit: 1068


View Profile WWW
May 07, 2019, 10:48:38 AM
 #9581

Please post the remote agent files either here or on your website before upgrades. I have a rig that won't auto upgrade. Thanks!

The download links for the latest development versions are always the same and I typically include them when posting new versions here - for example in the post above.

Quote

Awesome Miner - Complete solution to manage and monitor mining operations of ASIC, GPU and CPU miners
Optimized Antminer firmware - Increased hashrate, improved power efficiency and more features. For S9, S9i, S9j, T9+, L3+, S17, S17 Pro, S17+, T17, T17+
Up to 200,000 miners | Notifications | Native overclocking | Profit switching | Customizable rules | API | Windows application | Mobile web
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
Siolim
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 105
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 07, 2019, 11:48:01 AM
 #9582

Does anyone know how to get complexity from this explorer via GET - https://explorer.bitgrin.io/
I've just had a quick look at this one and unfortunately I couldn't see any API providing the actual data. In some cases there are block explorer that provides a web interface but no JSON data.


https://api.pool.bitgrin.io/grin/stat
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2058
Merit: 1068


View Profile WWW
May 07, 2019, 12:48:25 PM
 #9583

Does anyone know how to get complexity from this explorer via GET - https://explorer.bitgrin.io/
I've just had a quick look at this one and unfortunately I couldn't see any API providing the actual data. In some cases there are block explorer that provides a web interface but no JSON data.


https://api.pool.bitgrin.io/grin/stat
Thanks!

Awesome Miner - Complete solution to manage and monitor mining operations of ASIC, GPU and CPU miners
Optimized Antminer firmware - Increased hashrate, improved power efficiency and more features. For S9, S9i, S9j, T9+, L3+, S17, S17 Pro, S17+, T17, T17+
Up to 200,000 miners | Notifications | Native overclocking | Profit switching | Customizable rules | API | Windows application | Mobile web
darkneorus
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 237
Merit: 3


View Profile
May 07, 2019, 01:12:21 PM
 #9584

hello patrike
there's a bug with PhoenixMiner & AMD GPUs in all the latest AM versions. if both ProgPoW and Eth algos are enabled, AM adds both Eth and ProgPoW pools to PhoenixMiner's epools.txt config file. that is wrong.

if the Eth pool goes down for some reason - PhoenixMiner switches to the next pool which uses ProgPoW algo, it happens even if ProgPoW is not profitable at all at the moment.
after that AM does not understand that the miner had already switched to a ProgPoW pool, and shows the profit estimates from the Eth pool using ProgPoW hashrates.

when creating the epools.txt file, AM should add only the pool that is on the top of the profit switching list, that is how I see the correct solution.

thank you
Cryptarded
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 25
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 07, 2019, 10:05:13 PM
 #9585

Try to test AM on Linux and no matter where I point the instance for mining, I get
Failed to start miner process: No such file or directory
Failed to start miner in Diagnostics mode

complete path:


/root/.config/AwesomeMinerService/nanominer-linux-1.2.3.tar_1/nanominer-linux-1.2.3/nanominer
Configuration:
watchdog=false
mport=4028


====================================================================================================
Failed to start miner process: No such file or directory
Failed to start miner in Diagnostics mode
Diagnostics completed


Just testing cpu mining , I am a long time user of AM on windows and not an ace at linux but wanted to give it a go.
Please help?  Did I install the service incorrectly, I have tried install as user and as root and I can never get the miner to launch.
Cryptarded
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 25
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 07, 2019, 10:43:38 PM
 #9586

I re-installed and started over, when I run diagnostics I see that automatic downloads are being located in root/.config/AwesomeMinerService
Is that correct?
zaqwsx
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 59
Merit: 5


View Profile
May 08, 2019, 07:08:25 AM
 #9587

Hello Patrike,
Some ideas that you can implement:
1. Possibility to "auto sort/auto refresh every X seconds" by last used column in Main/Miners window. Right now I can't list over 100 active miners at the same time even on 4K Portrait oriented monitor. This is why I have to double-click "Status" or "Performance" tabs at least once in a minute to see if there is a miner with a problem (disconnected, with high temp or low hashrate). By adding "auto refresh" the miners with problems will pop up at the top and will be easier spotted.
2. If it is possible add an functionality to split the list of miners like it is in Excel sheets: https://youtu.be/LMtR_Oe1pHk?t=410 The idea here is to have visibility of the top of every group of miners in different panel and combined with the previous idea to have visualized the problematic miners of different groups  at the same time.
3. An option to enable/disable visibility of Description, Status, Progress, etc. tabs.

Have a nice day.
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2058
Merit: 1068


View Profile WWW
May 08, 2019, 11:47:10 AM
 #9588

hello patrike
there's a bug with PhoenixMiner & AMD GPUs in all the latest AM versions. if both ProgPoW and Eth algos are enabled, AM adds both Eth and ProgPoW pools to PhoenixMiner's epools.txt config file. that is wrong.

if the Eth pool goes down for some reason - PhoenixMiner switches to the next pool which uses ProgPoW algo, it happens even if ProgPoW is not profitable at all at the moment.
after that AM does not understand that the miner had already switched to a ProgPoW pool, and shows the profit estimates from the Eth pool using ProgPoW hashrates.

when creating the epools.txt file, AM should add only the pool that is on the top of the profit switching list, that is how I see the correct solution.

thank you
Hi,
I will make a change to only add the most profitable pool for this scenario. Thanks!

Awesome Miner - Complete solution to manage and monitor mining operations of ASIC, GPU and CPU miners
Optimized Antminer firmware - Increased hashrate, improved power efficiency and more features. For S9, S9i, S9j, T9+, L3+, S17, S17 Pro, S17+, T17, T17+
Up to 200,000 miners | Notifications | Native overclocking | Profit switching | Customizable rules | API | Windows application | Mobile web
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2058
Merit: 1068


View Profile WWW
May 08, 2019, 11:48:52 AM
 #9589

I re-installed and started over, when I run diagnostics I see that automatic downloads are being located in root/.config/AwesomeMinerService
Is that correct?
Thanks for your questions. That's the top level folder where mining software should be downloaded.

To take Nanominer as an example, it should end up in a folder similar to:
/root/.config/AwesomeMinerService/nanominer-linux-1.2.4.tar_1/nanominer-linux-1.2.4/
Can you please verify if the nanominer executable can be found here?

Awesome Miner - Complete solution to manage and monitor mining operations of ASIC, GPU and CPU miners
Optimized Antminer firmware - Increased hashrate, improved power efficiency and more features. For S9, S9i, S9j, T9+, L3+, S17, S17 Pro, S17+, T17, T17+
Up to 200,000 miners | Notifications | Native overclocking | Profit switching | Customizable rules | API | Windows application | Mobile web
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2058
Merit: 1068


View Profile WWW
May 08, 2019, 12:05:54 PM
 #9590

Hello Patrike,
Some ideas that you can implement:
1. Possibility to "auto sort/auto refresh every X seconds" by last used column in Main/Miners window. Right now I can't list over 100 active miners at the same time even on 4K Portrait oriented monitor. This is why I have to double-click "Status" or "Performance" tabs at least once in a minute to see if there is a miner with a problem (disconnected, with high temp or low hashrate). By adding "auto refresh" the miners with problems will pop up at the top and will be easier spotted.
2. If it is possible add an functionality to split the list of miners like it is in Excel sheets: https://youtu.be/LMtR_Oe1pHk?t=410 The idea here is to have visibility of the top of every group of miners in different panel and combined with the previous idea to have visualized the problematic miners of different groups  at the same time.
3. An option to enable/disable visibility of Description, Status, Progress, etc. tabs.

Have a nice day.
Thanks for all suggestions - very good points.

About #3, one solution is to open the Options dialog, General section, where you can disable "Automatic column size". Now you can make columns much smaller and even make them only a few pixels wide. The result is that a column can be made almost invisible.

Awesome Miner - Complete solution to manage and monitor mining operations of ASIC, GPU and CPU miners
Optimized Antminer firmware - Increased hashrate, improved power efficiency and more features. For S9, S9i, S9j, T9+, L3+, S17, S17 Pro, S17+, T17, T17+
Up to 200,000 miners | Notifications | Native overclocking | Profit switching | Customizable rules | API | Windows application | Mobile web
Tigggger
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1089
Merit: 1000



View Profile
May 08, 2019, 12:49:48 PM
 #9591

Got an issue with Horizen atm, all the figures are well off.



At the bottom where it shows all the prices it's reporting:
0.33000025 BTC
$1,933.68
Exchange: Escodex

Which I suspect is the cause of this, just looked at that exchange and almost no volume and only a couple of miniscule trades at outlier prices, doesn't seem like a good source.

Cryptarded
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 25
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 08, 2019, 03:26:55 PM
 #9592

I re-installed and started over, when I run diagnostics I see that automatic downloads are being located in root/.config/AwesomeMinerService
Is that correct?
Thanks for your questions. That's the top level folder where mining software should be downloaded.

To take Nanominer as an example, it should end up in a folder similar to:
/root/.config/AwesomeMinerService/nanominer-linux-1.2.4.tar_1/nanominer-linux-1.2.4/
Can you please verify if the nanominer executable can be found here?

Yes I can confirm that the files are in the correct location as well as any that I upload are in the local share as well. They just fail to execute, I imagine it is something I am doing wrong, I would love to use AM on linux, I have an enterprise license and have been on Windows for awhile but would like to test a conversion of my farms to linux, thanks for thehelp and great product as always Smiley
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2058
Merit: 1068


View Profile WWW
May 08, 2019, 05:32:55 PM
Merited by Tigggger (1)
 #9593

Got an issue with Horizen atm, all the figures are well off.



At the bottom where it shows all the prices it's reporting:
0.33000025 BTC
$1,933.68
Exchange: Escodex

Which I suspect is the cause of this, just looked at that exchange and almost no volume and only a couple of miniscule trades at outlier prices, doesn't seem like a good source.
You can enable an exchange volume filter to make it less likely to run into these issues with a low volume exchange. Please go to the Options dialog, Statistics Provider section, where you can set the Minimum Exchange Volume to 0.01 BTC for example. When you apply this change the prices you see should be more realistic.

Awesome Miner - Complete solution to manage and monitor mining operations of ASIC, GPU and CPU miners
Optimized Antminer firmware - Increased hashrate, improved power efficiency and more features. For S9, S9i, S9j, T9+, L3+, S17, S17 Pro, S17+, T17, T17+
Up to 200,000 miners | Notifications | Native overclocking | Profit switching | Customizable rules | API | Windows application | Mobile web
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2058
Merit: 1068


View Profile WWW
May 08, 2019, 05:36:23 PM
 #9594

I re-installed and started over, when I run diagnostics I see that automatic downloads are being located in root/.config/AwesomeMinerService
Is that correct?
Thanks for your questions. That's the top level folder where mining software should be downloaded.

To take Nanominer as an example, it should end up in a folder similar to:
/root/.config/AwesomeMinerService/nanominer-linux-1.2.4.tar_1/nanominer-linux-1.2.4/
Can you please verify if the nanominer executable can be found here?

Yes I can confirm that the files are in the correct location as well as any that I upload are in the local share as well. They just fail to execute, I imagine it is something I am doing wrong, I would love to use AM on linux, I have an enterprise license and have been on Windows for awhile but would like to test a conversion of my farms to linux, thanks for thehelp and great product as always Smiley
Thanks for the update. Can you please send me the Remote Agent log file and I will investigate.
Log folder is: ~/.local/share/AwesomeMinerService/

Awesome Miner - Complete solution to manage and monitor mining operations of ASIC, GPU and CPU miners
Optimized Antminer firmware - Increased hashrate, improved power efficiency and more features. For S9, S9i, S9j, T9+, L3+, S17, S17 Pro, S17+, T17, T17+
Up to 200,000 miners | Notifications | Native overclocking | Profit switching | Customizable rules | API | Windows application | Mobile web
Cryptarded
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 25
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 08, 2019, 05:58:50 PM
Last edit: May 08, 2019, 06:41:30 PM by Cryptarded
 #9595

I re-installed and started over, when I run diagnostics I see that automatic downloads are being located in root/.config/AwesomeMinerService
Is that correct?
Thanks for your questions. That's the top level folder where mining software should be downloaded.

To take Nanominer as an example, it should end up in a folder similar to:
/root/.config/AwesomeMinerService/nanominer-linux-1.2.4.tar_1/nanominer-linux-1.2.4/
Can you please verify if the nanominer executable can be found here?

Yes I can confirm that the files are in the correct location as well as any that I upload are in the local share as well. They just fail to execute, I imagine it is something I am doing wrong, I would love to use AM on linux, I have an enterprise license and have been on Windows for awhile but would like to test a conversion of my farms to linux, thanks for thehelp and great product as always Smiley
Thanks for the update. Can you please send me the Remote Agent log file and I will investigate.
Log folder is: ~/.local/share/AwesomeMinerService/

The folder is not there " Log folder is: ~/.local/share/AwesomeMinerService/ " , I apologize for stating that the uploaded miners were there I was confused and forgot I had re-installed the service. what should I do see as how the folder is not where it should be?
I installed per the instructions ( https://support.awesomeminer.com/support/solutions/articles/35000086210-remote-agent-for-linux ) using sudo for installing the service and also changing ( /home/user/awesomeminer-remoteagent/AwesomeMiner.RemoteAgent.Linux ) to reflect the pc's username.
I feel like I'm just missing something silly here.

UPDATE: just re-read prerequisites and noted that I did not have "screen" installed, bash already was , going to retry again from scratch
trucobit
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 756
Merit: 2


View Profile
May 08, 2019, 06:51:34 PM
 #9596

https://www.dropbox.com/s/rpnbqhv17lcytdu/Captura%20de%20pantalla%202019-05-08%20a%20las%2020.39.05.png?dl=0

Hello PAtrike I leave you a capture with URL format to not occupy space in the post.

It is a small problem with the native OC, I already realized a while ago but now they are asking me a lot in the telegram group and I decided to notify them.

As you will see in the capture in a rig of 6 RTX 2080, all buy at the same time in the same batch, same model, same bios. I mean 6 exactly the same cards.

How can it be that applying a native OC profile, some have the highest core, and others the lowest core ?, and even the voltages change but that does not worry me much, the voltage does not touch it.

But if it is very rare, that if I apply an OC, some cards remain in 1600 and others exceed 1750 of the clock, when all supposedly the same OC is applied to it. As a result it happens that many times the miner fails and restarts, it is not serious but annoying and the only way is to lower the OC of the whole rig, at the cost of losing power to have stability.

I did the test with Aftherburner and being all the same, they were all at the same core speed. That does not happen with the native OC, which seems to apply some cards if not others, and I do not understand.

The great advantage of the native OC is its ease, but I already made it clear that the work with fans does not work, and you will see the amount of complaints that you will have in summer, I only use Aftherburner for the control of fans.

Check the programming of the native Oc. Because I can understand that if I have a rig with several brands, that's what happens. But having the same model bought at the same time in the same batch, with the same bios, in the same machine. Because some rise more the core and others do not?

What I do not want is to use the MSI server again for the OC.
joseph32
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 338
Merit: 7


View Profile
May 08, 2019, 07:18:42 PM
 #9597

But, that core settings also depends on the algo you use. Most algos running in a variable clock range, only a handful algos running with a nearly stable core.

Check that first. Also set your Afterburner to 100ms polling (standard is 1000ms) and check the clock range now.
Cryptarded
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 25
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 08, 2019, 07:29:40 PM
 #9598

I re-installed and started over, when I run diagnostics I see that automatic downloads are being located in root/.config/AwesomeMinerService
Is that correct?
Thanks for your questions. That's the top level folder where mining software should be downloaded.

To take Nanominer as an example, it should end up in a folder similar to:
/root/.config/AwesomeMinerService/nanominer-linux-1.2.4.tar_1/nanominer-linux-1.2.4/
Can you please verify if the nanominer executable can be found here?

Yes I can confirm that the files are in the correct location as well as any that I upload are in the local share as well. They just fail to execute, I imagine it is something I am doing wrong, I would love to use AM on linux, I have an enterprise license and have been on Windows for awhile but would like to test a conversion of my farms to linux, thanks for thehelp and great product as always Smiley
Thanks for the update. Can you please send me the Remote Agent log file and I will investigate.
Log folder is: ~/.local/share/AwesomeMinerService/

The folder is not there " Log folder is: ~/.local/share/AwesomeMinerService/ " , I apologize for stating that the uploaded miners were there I was confused and forgot I had re-installed the service. what should I do see as how the folder is not where it should be?
I installed per the instructions ( https://support.awesomeminer.com/support/solutions/articles/35000086210-remote-agent-for-linux ) using sudo for installing the service and also changing ( /home/user/awesomeminer-remoteagent/AwesomeMiner.RemoteAgent.Linux ) to reflect the pc's username.
I feel like I'm just missing something silly here.

UPDATE: just re-read prerequisites and noted that I did not have "screen" installed, bash already was , going to retry again from scratch

OK I got things working now. I have 2 questions:
I do not see a preview in the "console" tab. Will this be the case for any miner I am using, I really do enjoy that feature , just not sure if it work in linux, also there is no mining screen on the pc itself. Is there a way to "see" the mining process either way?

Also, not that I use configs to launch my miners very often, but I did find that when I edited the config.ini for nanominer, when I would launch it , AM would change it back to only mport and watchdog settings. I would like to know how to keep the config if possible for future knowledge.

Thank You
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2058
Merit: 1068


View Profile WWW
May 08, 2019, 09:03:35 PM
 #9599

https://www.dropbox.com/s/rpnbqhv17lcytdu/Captura%20de%20pantalla%202019-05-08%20a%20las%2020.39.05.png?dl=0

Hello PAtrike I leave you a capture with URL format to not occupy space in the post.

It is a small problem with the native OC, I already realized a while ago but now they are asking me a lot in the telegram group and I decided to notify them.

As you will see in the capture in a rig of 6 RTX 2080, all buy at the same time in the same batch, same model, same bios. I mean 6 exactly the same cards.

How can it be that applying a native OC profile, some have the highest core, and others the lowest core ?, and even the voltages change but that does not worry me much, the voltage does not touch it.

But if it is very rare, that if I apply an OC, some cards remain in 1600 and others exceed 1750 of the clock, when all supposedly the same OC is applied to it. As a result it happens that many times the miner fails and restarts, it is not serious but annoying and the only way is to lower the OC of the whole rig, at the cost of losing power to have stability.

I did the test with Aftherburner and being all the same, they were all at the same core speed. That does not happen with the native OC, which seems to apply some cards if not others, and I do not understand.

The great advantage of the native OC is its ease, but I already made it clear that the work with fans does not work, and you will see the amount of complaints that you will have in summer, I only use Aftherburner for the control of fans.

Check the programming of the native Oc. Because I can understand that if I have a rig with several brands, that's what happens. But having the same model bought at the same time in the same batch, with the same bios, in the same machine. Because some rise more the core and others do not?

What I do not want is to use the MSI server again for the OC.
Given that everything else is the same in terms of mining algorithm and software, it would be interesting to see if there are any differences in the GPU clocking settings when Awesome Miner reads them from the nVidia driver.

Can you open the GPU clocking dialog in Awesome Miner and click the View GPU Details button to generate a full report of the GPU settings. Please do this once after you set the clocking with MSI Afterburner and once after you set the clocking with Native Overclocking. Any differences in these two reports?

Awesome Miner - Complete solution to manage and monitor mining operations of ASIC, GPU and CPU miners
Optimized Antminer firmware - Increased hashrate, improved power efficiency and more features. For S9, S9i, S9j, T9+, L3+, S17, S17 Pro, S17+, T17, T17+
Up to 200,000 miners | Notifications | Native overclocking | Profit switching | Customizable rules | API | Windows application | Mobile web
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2058
Merit: 1068


View Profile WWW
May 08, 2019, 09:06:51 PM
 #9600

I re-installed and started over, when I run diagnostics I see that automatic downloads are being located in root/.config/AwesomeMinerService
Is that correct?
Thanks for your questions. That's the top level folder where mining software should be downloaded.

To take Nanominer as an example, it should end up in a folder similar to:
/root/.config/AwesomeMinerService/nanominer-linux-1.2.4.tar_1/nanominer-linux-1.2.4/
Can you please verify if the nanominer executable can be found here?

Yes I can confirm that the files are in the correct location as well as any that I upload are in the local share as well. They just fail to execute, I imagine it is something I am doing wrong, I would love to use AM on linux, I have an enterprise license and have been on Windows for awhile but would like to test a conversion of my farms to linux, thanks for thehelp and great product as always Smiley
Thanks for the update. Can you please send me the Remote Agent log file and I will investigate.
Log folder is: ~/.local/share/AwesomeMinerService/

The folder is not there " Log folder is: ~/.local/share/AwesomeMinerService/ " , I apologize for stating that the uploaded miners were there I was confused and forgot I had re-installed the service. what should I do see as how the folder is not where it should be?
I installed per the instructions ( https://support.awesomeminer.com/support/solutions/articles/35000086210-remote-agent-for-linux ) using sudo for installing the service and also changing ( /home/user/awesomeminer-remoteagent/AwesomeMiner.RemoteAgent.Linux ) to reflect the pc's username.
I feel like I'm just missing something silly here.

UPDATE: just re-read prerequisites and noted that I did not have "screen" installed, bash already was , going to retry again from scratch

OK I got things working now. I have 2 questions:
I do not see a preview in the "console" tab. Will this be the case for any miner I am using, I really do enjoy that feature , just not sure if it work in linux, also there is no mining screen on the pc itself. Is there a way to "see" the mining process either way?

Also, not that I use configs to launch my miners very often, but I did find that when I edited the config.ini for nanominer, when I would launch it , AM would change it back to only mport and watchdog settings. I would like to know how to keep the config if possible for future knowledge.

Thank You
Thanks for the update and great that it's working.

Console tab is currently not giving a preview on Linux systems, but this is of course planned to be supported. Right now it's not possible to see the mining process unless you use the screen-command on the Linux computer.

The nanominer config file should also contain the pools. The file is currently being generated by Awesome Miner when you start the mining process. Making the file read-only to Awesome Miner is probably the only way to prevent it.

Awesome Miner - Complete solution to manage and monitor mining operations of ASIC, GPU and CPU miners
Optimized Antminer firmware - Increased hashrate, improved power efficiency and more features. For S9, S9i, S9j, T9+, L3+, S17, S17 Pro, S17+, T17, T17+
Up to 200,000 miners | Notifications | Native overclocking | Profit switching | Customizable rules | API | Windows application | Mobile web
Pages: « 1 ... 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 [480] 481 482 483 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 ... 583 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!