ericminnesota
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 22
Merit: 0
|
|
November 28, 2017, 09:14:15 AM |
|
all the star wars episodes!
|
|
|
|
btsjungkook
Member
Offline
Activity: 333
Merit: 15
|
|
November 29, 2017, 09:19:43 AM |
|
Best movies of 2010-present All Good thing-2010 Source Codes-2011 The Avengers-2012 Gravity-2013 All Good thing-2014 Inside Out-2015 LA LA LAnd-2016 Wonder Woman-2017
|
|
|
|
ratnaantiqu3
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 83
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 10:34:38 AM |
|
i think i more like this movie list 1. Inception 2. The Wolf of Wall Street 3. Star Wars: The Force Awakens 4. Hacksaw Ridge 5. X-Men: Days of Future Past
|
|
|
|
jevee
Member
Offline
Activity: 119
Merit: 10
★SportyCo★ decentralized sports invest
|
|
December 04, 2017, 03:42:05 PM |
|
hmm my top three would probablly be
1. Shutter island 2. Pirates of the Caribbean, Dead Men Tell No Tales 3. Warcraft
|
|
|
|
JonMarryS
Member
Offline
Activity: 99
Merit: 10
Staker.network - POS Smart Contract ETH Token
|
|
December 04, 2017, 03:51:46 PM |
|
I likes Dark Shadows and Inception.
|
|
|
|
zenece
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 42
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 03:55:48 PM |
|
xXx: RETURN OF XANDER CAGE FROM PARIS WITH LOVE
|
|
|
|
WinTokens
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 41
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 04:30:37 PM |
|
How about some more underground selections? Indie movies please!
|
|
|
|
thisisverypointless
Member
Offline
Activity: 95
Merit: 10
|
|
December 04, 2017, 04:36:23 PM |
|
Best movie is very subjective, many people like different movies, for instance my top movies are: 1. Interstellar - Was a great spectacle of what sci-fi movies can be 2. Hacksaw Ridge - A brutal war film, that makes you realize that not everyone is evil 3. Kingsman 2 - This one was just so ridiculous that it made me laugh the whole time 4. Spiderman Homecoming - The way they shot this film made it 100% better than if the just shot it normally
|
|
|
|
beonline
Member
Offline
Activity: 192
Merit: 12
|
|
December 04, 2017, 05:27:49 PM |
|
Guardians of the Galaxy!!
|
|
|
|
zamorast3ph
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 15
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 06:38:06 PM |
|
1.Furious 7 2.Jurassic World 3.Avengers: Age of Ultron 4.Terminator Genisys 5.Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
|
|
|
|
celinevangel1st
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 13
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 06:43:42 PM |
|
1.High Strung 2.A Little Chaos 3.Enthiran 4.Love & Friendship 5.Mischievous Kiss The Movie: Campus 6.Anna Karenina 7.Guzaarish
|
|
|
|
Ninapz
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 37
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 07:47:30 PM |
|
Pirates of the Caribbean
|
|
|
|
Zizi19231
Member
Offline
Activity: 205
Merit: 10
|
|
December 04, 2017, 08:07:06 PM |
|
Guardians of the Galaxy Life of Pi I likes Whiplash Django Unchained 127 Hours
|
|
|
|
VoDanh1122
Jr. Member
Offline
Activity: 80
Merit: 1
|
|
December 04, 2017, 08:11:30 PM |
|
Life of Pi I likes Whiplash 127 Hours Toy Story 3 Budapest Motel
|
|
|
|
1hgfd030
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 105
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 08:17:10 PM |
|
I like Life of Pi because it's so beautiful
|
|
|
|
jimmysticks
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 7
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 08:25:43 PM |
|
The Wolf of Wall Street
|
|
|
|
Zezoooo
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 1
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 10:36:43 PM |
|
Budapest Motel Mad Max Black Swan Interspection
|
|
|
|
hasonmmo4055
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 28
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 10:38:48 PM |
|
The Transporter (2002, 2005, 2008) The Italian Job (2003) Chaos (2005)
|
|
|
|
btcmmo9314
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 220
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 10:41:14 PM |
|
1. Risky Business 2. Top Gun 3. Rain Man 4. Born on the Fourth of July
|
|
|
|
btcmmo847
Newbie
Offline
Activity: 60
Merit: 0
|
|
December 04, 2017, 10:43:57 PM |
|
Oblivion Mission Impossible: Ghost Protocol The Last Samurai
|
|
|
|
|