Bitcoin Forum
February 22, 2017, 01:52:50 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.13.2  [Torrent]. (New!)
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: [STAT][ANDROID][SUPRNOVA] All Suprnova Pools balance, hashrate, workers and tran  (Read 214 times)
Kayfolom
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 10


View Profile
February 15, 2017, 02:41:43 PM
 #1

All Suprnova Pools balance, hashrate, workers and transactions.

https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=ru.flintnet.SuprnovaStat

I would be happy advice and suggestions for the development of applications
1487728370
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1487728370

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1487728370
Reply with quote  #2

1487728370
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1487728370
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1487728370

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1487728370
Reply with quote  #2

1487728370
Report to moderator
1487728370
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1487728370

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1487728370
Reply with quote  #2

1487728370
Report to moderator
1487728370
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1487728370

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1487728370
Reply with quote  #2

1487728370
Report to moderator
Sir William
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 79


View Profile
February 16, 2017, 06:10:10 AM
 #2

I cannot get the keyboard to come up to clear the line for the API key.  Any ideas?

BTC: 1DKcQ46nLgsJiVQC3D9snmrpv52YndD87j Cryptsy Trade Key: 9d84a2569fbe650c85fac3b55d3d12e56e9942bb
Kayfolom
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 10


View Profile
February 16, 2017, 05:01:48 PM
 #3

I cannot get the keyboard to come up to clear the line for the API key.  Any ideas?

This field is read-only. If you insert the key from the clipboard, or scan the qr-code, then the value will be replaced.

Or it is necessary to make clear button?
Kayfolom
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 10


View Profile
February 16, 2017, 05:11:22 PM
 #4

I cannot get the keyboard to come up to clear the line for the API key.  Any ideas?

I did editable field. Added button Cleaning.
The update will be available within an hour
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!