Bitcoin Forum
November 18, 2017, 12:04:13 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: GPUmeter  (Read 1288 times)
bitscoins
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 392



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 02:02:12 PM
 #1

http://addgadget.com/gpu_meter/

Qualcuno di voi lo usa?

1510963453
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1510963453

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1510963453
Reply with quote  #2

1510963453
Report to moderator
1510963453
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1510963453

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1510963453
Reply with quote  #2

1510963453
Report to moderator
Even in the event that an attacker gains more than 50% of the network's computational power, only transactions sent by the attacker could be reversed or double-spent. The network would not be destroyed.
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1510963453
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1510963453

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1510963453
Reply with quote  #2

1510963453
Report to moderator
pekv2
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 770



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 02:05:08 PM
 #2

bitscoins
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 392



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 02:07:39 PM
 #3

Ma ti funziona tutto regolarmente?
A me lo avvia normalmente il gadget, ma non funziona.
O per meglio, nelle opzioni, dove si dovrebbe seleziona la scheda video o la gpu, la mia lista è vuota...

pekv2
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 770



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 02:11:53 PM
 #4

Ma ti funziona tutto regolarmente?
A me lo avvia normalmente il gadget, ma non funziona.
O per meglio, nelle opzioni, dove si dovrebbe seleziona la scheda video o la gpu, la mia lista è vuota...



Il monitor gpu funziona bene per me. Come per la lista è vuota, ci potrebbe essere un problema da qualche parte.
bitscoins
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 392



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 04:26:41 PM
 #5

Win7 x32 o x64?

Quindi nella tua lista compare la gpu da selezionare, giusto?

Approposito, che scheda usi?

pekv2
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 770



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 04:29:11 PM
 #6

Win7 x32 o x64?

Win7 x64 Service pack 1
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!