Bitcoin Forum
December 09, 2016, 06:17:21 AM *
News: To be able to use the next phase of the beta forum software, please ensure that your email address is correct/functional.
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: GPUmeter  (Read 1210 times)
bitscoins
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 392



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 02:02:12 PM
 #1

http://addgadget.com/gpu_meter/

Qualcuno di voi lo usa?

1481264241
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481264241

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481264241
Reply with quote  #2

1481264241
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1481264241
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481264241

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481264241
Reply with quote  #2

1481264241
Report to moderator
pekv2
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 770



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 02:05:08 PM
 #2

bitscoins
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 392



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 02:07:39 PM
 #3

Ma ti funziona tutto regolarmente?
A me lo avvia normalmente il gadget, ma non funziona.
O per meglio, nelle opzioni, dove si dovrebbe seleziona la scheda video o la gpu, la mia lista è vuota...

pekv2
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 770



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 02:11:53 PM
 #4

Ma ti funziona tutto regolarmente?
A me lo avvia normalmente il gadget, ma non funziona.
O per meglio, nelle opzioni, dove si dovrebbe seleziona la scheda video o la gpu, la mia lista è vuota...



Il monitor gpu funziona bene per me. Come per la lista è vuota, ci potrebbe essere un problema da qualche parte.
bitscoins
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 392



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 04:26:41 PM
 #5

Win7 x32 o x64?

Quindi nella tua lista compare la gpu da selezionare, giusto?

Approposito, che scheda usi?

pekv2
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 770



View Profile
August 13, 2011, 04:29:11 PM
 #6

Win7 x32 o x64?

Win7 x64 Service pack 1
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!