Bitcoin Forum
June 18, 2024, 12:59:39 AM *
News: Voting for pizza day contest
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 [2] 3 »  All
  Print  
Author Topic: 999dice JavaScript+Imacros Open Source *Bot* (Code+Video)  (Read 39106 times)
puzikoz
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 04, 2014, 01:23:27 PM
 #21

hi guys.

your script by 33.3% works great for small amount of the bill. Since I'm working on something dogekoin balance grows slowly. I tried to change the settings, but since I'm not a programmer I did not. Please help me: 1 - of which variable depends on the initial rate; 2 - 4 after the stroke to increase the rate from 16 to 100, for example. I would be grateful for your help
seoincorporation (OP)
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 3192
Merit: 2978


Top Crypto Casino


View Profile
October 04, 2014, 03:56:05 PM
 #22

hi guys.

your script by 33.3% works great for small amount of the bill. Since I'm working on something dogekoin balance grows slowly. I tried to change the settings, but since I'm not a programmer I did not. Please help me: 1 - of which variable depends on the initial rate; 2 - 4 after the stroke to increase the rate from 16 to 100, for example. I would be grateful for your help

Doge coin BOT for 999dice

Code:

var y = 0.00001;
var count=0;
while(true) {

var macro1;
macro1 =  "CODE:";
macro1 +=  "SET !EXTRACT_TEST_POPUP NO" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "TAG POS=14 TYPE=SPAN ATTR=CLASS:BetControlTitle" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "WAIT SECONDS=3" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "SET !EXTRACT NULL" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "TAG POS=1 TYPE=SPAN ATTR=ID:LastBetInfoProfit EXTRACT=TXT" + "\n";
iimPlay(macro1);

var s = iimGetLastExtract();
var extract = s.charAt(0);
var j = 2;
var macro2;
y = (y * j)
var k = (y).toFixed(8)
macro2 =  "CODE:";
macro2 +=  "TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:TEXT ATTR=TYPE:text&&CLASS:StandardTextBox&&MAXLENGTH:15&&ID:BetSizeInput CONTENT="+ k + "\n";
macro2 +=  "WAIT SECONDS=2" + "\n";
var macro3;
macro3 =  "CODE:";
macro3 +=  "TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:TEXT ATTR=TYPE:text&&CLASS:StandardTextBox&&MAXLENGTH:15&&ID:BetSizeInput CONTENT=0.00001" + "\n";
macro3 +=  "WAIT SECONDS=2" + "\n";
if(extract == "0") {
var y = 0.00001;
    iimPlay(macro3);
var count = 0;
}

if(extract == "-") {
count = (count+1)
if (count == 3){
y = 0.00008
}
}
if (count >= 4){
iimPlay(macro2);
}
}


█████████████████████████
████▐██▄█████████████████
████▐██████▄▄▄███████████
████▐████▄█████▄▄████████
████▐█████▀▀▀▀▀███▄██████
████▐███▀████████████████
████▐█████████▄█████▌████
████▐██▌█████▀██████▌████
████▐██████████▀████▌████
█████▀███▄█████▄███▀█████
███████▀█████████▀███████
██████████▀███▀██████████
█████████████████████████
.
BC.GAME
▄▄░░░▄▀▀▄████████
▄▄▄
██████████████
█████░░▄▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██▄██████▄▄▄▄████
▄███▄█▄▄██████████▄████▄████
███████████████████████████▀███
▀████▄██▄██▄░░░░▄████████████
▀▀▀█████▄▄▄███████████▀██
███████████████████▀██
███████████████████▄██
▄███████████████████▄██
█████████████████████▀██
██████████████████████▄
.
..CASINO....SPORTS....RACING..
█░░░░░░█░░░░░░█
▀███▀░░▀███▀░░▀███▀
▀░▀░░░░▀░▀░░░░▀░▀
░░░░░░░░░░░░
▀██████████
░░░░░███░░░░
░░█░░░███▄█░░░
░░██▌░░███░▀░░██▌
░█░██░░███░░░█░██
░█▀▀▀█▌░███░░█▀▀▀█▌
▄█▄░░░██▄███▄█▄░░▄██▄
▄███▄
░░░░▀██▄▀


▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀███▄
██████████
▀███▄░▄██▀
▄▄████▄▄░▀█▀▄██▀▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀▀████▄▄██▀▄███▀▀███▄
███████▄▄▀▀████▄▄▀▀███████
▀███▄▄███▀░░░▀▀████▄▄▄███▀
▀▀████▀▀████████▀▀████▀▀
ligeros
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 182
Merit: 100

★Bitin.io★ - Instant Exchange


View Profile
October 07, 2014, 11:05:02 PM
Last edit: March 15, 2015, 09:16:38 AM by ligeros
 #23

Does somebody know another bitcoin gambling sites (like https://www.999dice.com) that allow to play using scripts?

seoincorporation (OP)
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 3192
Merit: 2978


Top Crypto Casino


View Profile
October 07, 2014, 11:11:03 PM
 #24

Does somebody know another bitcoin gambling sites (like https://www.999dice.com) that allow to play using scripts?

I have made a bot for luckyb.it

Bot: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=806051.0

Site: http://luckyb.it/#

And have another iMacros code for roulette...

█████████████████████████
████▐██▄█████████████████
████▐██████▄▄▄███████████
████▐████▄█████▄▄████████
████▐█████▀▀▀▀▀███▄██████
████▐███▀████████████████
████▐█████████▄█████▌████
████▐██▌█████▀██████▌████
████▐██████████▀████▌████
█████▀███▄█████▄███▀█████
███████▀█████████▀███████
██████████▀███▀██████████
█████████████████████████
.
BC.GAME
▄▄░░░▄▀▀▄████████
▄▄▄
██████████████
█████░░▄▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██▄██████▄▄▄▄████
▄███▄█▄▄██████████▄████▄████
███████████████████████████▀███
▀████▄██▄██▄░░░░▄████████████
▀▀▀█████▄▄▄███████████▀██
███████████████████▀██
███████████████████▄██
▄███████████████████▄██
█████████████████████▀██
██████████████████████▄
.
..CASINO....SPORTS....RACING..
█░░░░░░█░░░░░░█
▀███▀░░▀███▀░░▀███▀
▀░▀░░░░▀░▀░░░░▀░▀
░░░░░░░░░░░░
▀██████████
░░░░░███░░░░
░░█░░░███▄█░░░
░░██▌░░███░▀░░██▌
░█░██░░███░░░█░██
░█▀▀▀█▌░███░░█▀▀▀█▌
▄█▄░░░██▄███▄█▄░░▄██▄
▄███▄
░░░░▀██▄▀


▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀███▄
██████████
▀███▄░▄██▀
▄▄████▄▄░▀█▀▄██▀▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀▀████▄▄██▀▄███▀▀███▄
███████▄▄▀▀████▄▄▀▀███████
▀███▄▄███▀░░░▀▀████▄▄▄███▀
▀▀████▀▀████████▀▀████▀▀
ligeros
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 182
Merit: 100

★Bitin.io★ - Instant Exchange


View Profile
October 07, 2014, 11:40:40 PM
Last edit: March 15, 2015, 10:26:53 AM by ligeros
 #25

Does somebody know another bitcoin gambling sites (like https://www.999dice.com) that allow to play using scripts?

I have made a bot for luckyb.it

Bot: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=806051.0

Site: http://luckyb.it/#

And have another iMacros code for roulette...

Thank you very much for your work!

seoincorporation (OP)
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 3192
Merit: 2978


Top Crypto Casino


View Profile
October 08, 2014, 12:12:15 AM
 #26

Does somebody know another bitcoin gambling sites (like https://www.999dice.com) that allow to play using scripts?

I have made a bot for luckyb.it

Bot: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=806051.0

Site: http://luckyb.it/#

And have another iMacros code for roulette...

Thank you very much for your work!

No problem, i have fun making this codes, if some day you need a bet bot for a site, maybe i can help you.

█████████████████████████
████▐██▄█████████████████
████▐██████▄▄▄███████████
████▐████▄█████▄▄████████
████▐█████▀▀▀▀▀███▄██████
████▐███▀████████████████
████▐█████████▄█████▌████
████▐██▌█████▀██████▌████
████▐██████████▀████▌████
█████▀███▄█████▄███▀█████
███████▀█████████▀███████
██████████▀███▀██████████
█████████████████████████
.
BC.GAME
▄▄░░░▄▀▀▄████████
▄▄▄
██████████████
█████░░▄▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██▄██████▄▄▄▄████
▄███▄█▄▄██████████▄████▄████
███████████████████████████▀███
▀████▄██▄██▄░░░░▄████████████
▀▀▀█████▄▄▄███████████▀██
███████████████████▀██
███████████████████▄██
▄███████████████████▄██
█████████████████████▀██
██████████████████████▄
.
..CASINO....SPORTS....RACING..
█░░░░░░█░░░░░░█
▀███▀░░▀███▀░░▀███▀
▀░▀░░░░▀░▀░░░░▀░▀
░░░░░░░░░░░░
▀██████████
░░░░░███░░░░
░░█░░░███▄█░░░
░░██▌░░███░▀░░██▌
░█░██░░███░░░█░██
░█▀▀▀█▌░███░░█▀▀▀█▌
▄█▄░░░██▄███▄█▄░░▄██▄
▄███▄
░░░░▀██▄▀


▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀███▄
██████████
▀███▄░▄██▀
▄▄████▄▄░▀█▀▄██▀▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀▀████▄▄██▀▄███▀▀███▄
███████▄▄▀▀████▄▄▀▀███████
▀███▄▄███▀░░░▀▀████▄▄▄███▀
▀▀████▀▀████████▀▀████▀▀
puzikoz
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 11, 2014, 11:03:41 PM
 #27

Hello everyone.
Is there anyone else on the boat http://coincheckin.com on imacros (just copy the link if you do not open)?
I'm just not a programmer, use this script but has recently made ​​changes to the site and it stopped working.
maybe the same script can be altered and for this site http://dogecheckin.com

Help someone who can.
Thank you
_________________________________________________________
VERSION BUILD=8820413 RECORDER=FX
SET !ERRORIGNORE YES
TAB T=1
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:BUTTON ATTR=ID:play_again
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:BUTTON ATTR=ID:checkin!
WAIT SECONDS=310
________________________________________________________
seoincorporation (OP)
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 3192
Merit: 2978


Top Crypto Casino


View Profile
October 12, 2014, 03:40:44 PM
 #28

Hello everyone.
Is there anyone else on the boat http://coincheckin.com on imacros (just copy the link if you do not open)?
I'm just not a programmer, use this script but has recently made ​​changes to the site and it stopped working.
maybe the same script can be altered and for this site http://dogecheckin.com

Help someone who can.
Thank you
_________________________________________________________
VERSION BUILD=8820413 RECORDER=FX
SET !ERRORIGNORE YES
TAB T=1
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:BUTTON ATTR=ID:play_again
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:BUTTON ATTR=ID:checkin!
WAIT SECONDS=310
________________________________________________________

Is hard to make a bot for that page because it has captcha... you can find a way to automate captcha solving but these services are not free.


█████████████████████████
████▐██▄█████████████████
████▐██████▄▄▄███████████
████▐████▄█████▄▄████████
████▐█████▀▀▀▀▀███▄██████
████▐███▀████████████████
████▐█████████▄█████▌████
████▐██▌█████▀██████▌████
████▐██████████▀████▌████
█████▀███▄█████▄███▀█████
███████▀█████████▀███████
██████████▀███▀██████████
█████████████████████████
.
BC.GAME
▄▄░░░▄▀▀▄████████
▄▄▄
██████████████
█████░░▄▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██▄██████▄▄▄▄████
▄███▄█▄▄██████████▄████▄████
███████████████████████████▀███
▀████▄██▄██▄░░░░▄████████████
▀▀▀█████▄▄▄███████████▀██
███████████████████▀██
███████████████████▄██
▄███████████████████▄██
█████████████████████▀██
██████████████████████▄
.
..CASINO....SPORTS....RACING..
█░░░░░░█░░░░░░█
▀███▀░░▀███▀░░▀███▀
▀░▀░░░░▀░▀░░░░▀░▀
░░░░░░░░░░░░
▀██████████
░░░░░███░░░░
░░█░░░███▄█░░░
░░██▌░░███░▀░░██▌
░█░██░░███░░░█░██
░█▀▀▀█▌░███░░█▀▀▀█▌
▄█▄░░░██▄███▄█▄░░▄██▄
▄███▄
░░░░▀██▄▀


▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀███▄
██████████
▀███▄░▄██▀
▄▄████▄▄░▀█▀▄██▀▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀▀████▄▄██▀▄███▀▀███▄
███████▄▄▀▀████▄▄▀▀███████
▀███▄▄███▀░░░▀▀████▄▄▄███▀
▀▀████▀▀████████▀▀████▀▀
ligeros
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 182
Merit: 100

★Bitin.io★ - Instant Exchange


View Profile
October 12, 2014, 05:10:48 PM
 #29

Hello everyone.
Is there anyone else on the boat http://coincheckin.com on imacros (just copy the link if you do not open)?
I'm just not a programmer, use this script but has recently made ​​changes to the site and it stopped working.
maybe the same script can be altered and for this site http://dogecheckin.com

Help someone who can.
Thank you
_________________________________________________________
VERSION BUILD=8820413 RECORDER=FX
SET !ERRORIGNORE YES
TAB T=1
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:BUTTON ATTR=ID:play_again
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:BUTTON ATTR=ID:checkin!
WAIT SECONDS=310
________________________________________________________

Is hard to make a bot for that page because it has captcha... you can find a way to automate captcha solving but these services are not free.



Yes, captcha appears when you visit site first time and then every 30 min. And usually owners of sites don´t like when users use scripts with antigate connection or somethings like that.

puzikoz
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 13, 2014, 03:30:07 AM
 #30

kartchu I myself shall bring every 30 minutes, but every 5 minutes to press the button is annoying - I beg to correct press the button when there is no captcha, please
seoincorporation (OP)
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 3192
Merit: 2978


Top Crypto Casino


View Profile
October 13, 2014, 04:39:35 AM
 #31

kartchu I myself shall bring every 30 minutes, but every 5 minutes to press the button is annoying - I beg to correct press the button when there is no captcha, please

Dont beg for codes buddy, better lear how to make these bots  Tongue

THE PROBLEM

Quote
VERSION BUILD=8820413 RECORDER=FX
TAB T=1
URL GOTO=http://coincheckin.com/Main/re
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:BUTTON ATTR=TYPE:button&&CLASS:black_white&&VALUE:CHECK<SP>IN!&&ID:801dc5c7a9acaac

If you see they add a random number at the button, that is why you imacro code dont work now...

you have 2 options now, you can use the button coordinates for make the code, or you can read thar randome number from the source code and add that as a variable, but that is the hard way.

I make one easy script with click coordinates and it works fine for me, try the code and if it dont work find the right value to X and Y:

Code:
VERSION BUILD=8820413 RECORDER=FX
CLICK X=608 Y=357
WAIT SECONDS=300
URL GOTO=http://coincheckin.com/Main/re
WAIT SECONDS=2
CLICK X=608 Y=357
WAIT SECONDS=300
URL GOTO=http://coincheckin.com/Main/re
WAIT SECONDS=2
CLICK X=608 Y=357
WAIT SECONDS=300
URL GOTO=http://coincheckin.com/Main/re
WAIT SECONDS=2
CLICK X=608 Y=357
WAIT SECONDS=300
URL GOTO=http://coincheckin.com/Main/re
WAIT SECONDS=2
CLICK X=608 Y=357
WAIT SECONDS=300
URL GOTO=http://coincheckin.com/Main/re
WAIT SECONDS=2
CLICK X=608 Y=357

█████████████████████████
████▐██▄█████████████████
████▐██████▄▄▄███████████
████▐████▄█████▄▄████████
████▐█████▀▀▀▀▀███▄██████
████▐███▀████████████████
████▐█████████▄█████▌████
████▐██▌█████▀██████▌████
████▐██████████▀████▌████
█████▀███▄█████▄███▀█████
███████▀█████████▀███████
██████████▀███▀██████████
█████████████████████████
.
BC.GAME
▄▄░░░▄▀▀▄████████
▄▄▄
██████████████
█████░░▄▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██▄██████▄▄▄▄████
▄███▄█▄▄██████████▄████▄████
███████████████████████████▀███
▀████▄██▄██▄░░░░▄████████████
▀▀▀█████▄▄▄███████████▀██
███████████████████▀██
███████████████████▄██
▄███████████████████▄██
█████████████████████▀██
██████████████████████▄
.
..CASINO....SPORTS....RACING..
█░░░░░░█░░░░░░█
▀███▀░░▀███▀░░▀███▀
▀░▀░░░░▀░▀░░░░▀░▀
░░░░░░░░░░░░
▀██████████
░░░░░███░░░░
░░█░░░███▄█░░░
░░██▌░░███░▀░░██▌
░█░██░░███░░░█░██
░█▀▀▀█▌░███░░█▀▀▀█▌
▄█▄░░░██▄███▄█▄░░▄██▄
▄███▄
░░░░▀██▄▀


▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀███▄
██████████
▀███▄░▄██▀
▄▄████▄▄░▀█▀▄██▀▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀▀████▄▄██▀▄███▀▀███▄
███████▄▄▀▀████▄▄▀▀███████
▀███▄▄███▀░░░▀▀████▄▄▄███▀
▀▀████▀▀████████▀▀████▀▀
puzikoz
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 13, 2014, 06:51:11 PM
 #32

kartchu I myself shall bring every 30 minutes, but every 5 minutes to press the button is annoying - I beg to correct press the button when there is no captcha, please

Dont beg for codes buddy, better lear how to make these bots  Tongue

THE PROBLEM

Quote
VERSION BUILD=8820413 RECORDER=FX
TAB T=1
URL GOTO=http://coincheckin.com/Main/re
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:BUTTON ATTR=TYPE:button&&CLASS:black_white&&VALUE:CHECK<SP>IN!&&ID:801dc5c7a9acaac

If you see they add a random number at the button, that is why you imacro code dont work now...

you have 2 options now, you can use the button coordinates for make the code, or you can read thar randome number from the source code and add that as a variable, but that is the hard way.

I make one easy script with click coordinates and it works fine for me, try the code and if it dont work find the right value to X and Y:

Code:
VERSION BUILD=8820413 RECORDER=FX
CLICK X=608 Y=357
WAIT SECONDS=300
...

Thank you set coordinates in the script - and it works.
seoincorporation (OP)
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 3192
Merit: 2978


Top Crypto Casino


View Profile
October 14, 2014, 01:52:35 AM
 #33

kartchu I myself shall bring every 30 minutes, but every 5 minutes to press the button is annoying - I beg to correct press the button when there is no captcha, please

Dont beg for codes buddy, better lear how to make these bots  Tongue

THE PROBLEM

Quote
VERSION BUILD=8820413 RECORDER=FX
TAB T=1
URL GOTO=http://coincheckin.com/Main/re
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:BUTTON ATTR=TYPE:button&&CLASS:black_white&&VALUE:CHECK<SP>IN!&&ID:801dc5c7a9acaac

If you see they add a random number at the button, that is why you imacro code dont work now...

you have 2 options now, you can use the button coordinates for make the code, or you can read thar randome number from the source code and add that as a variable, but that is the hard way.

I make one easy script with click coordinates and it works fine for me, try the code and if it dont work find the right value to X and Y:

Code:
VERSION BUILD=8820413 RECORDER=FX
CLICK X=608 Y=357
WAIT SECONDS=300
...

Thank you set coordinates in the script - and it works.

Great to know it work fine for you. If you need something else, feel free to PM me.

█████████████████████████
████▐██▄█████████████████
████▐██████▄▄▄███████████
████▐████▄█████▄▄████████
████▐█████▀▀▀▀▀███▄██████
████▐███▀████████████████
████▐█████████▄█████▌████
████▐██▌█████▀██████▌████
████▐██████████▀████▌████
█████▀███▄█████▄███▀█████
███████▀█████████▀███████
██████████▀███▀██████████
█████████████████████████
.
BC.GAME
▄▄░░░▄▀▀▄████████
▄▄▄
██████████████
█████░░▄▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██▄██████▄▄▄▄████
▄███▄█▄▄██████████▄████▄████
███████████████████████████▀███
▀████▄██▄██▄░░░░▄████████████
▀▀▀█████▄▄▄███████████▀██
███████████████████▀██
███████████████████▄██
▄███████████████████▄██
█████████████████████▀██
██████████████████████▄
.
..CASINO....SPORTS....RACING..
█░░░░░░█░░░░░░█
▀███▀░░▀███▀░░▀███▀
▀░▀░░░░▀░▀░░░░▀░▀
░░░░░░░░░░░░
▀██████████
░░░░░███░░░░
░░█░░░███▄█░░░
░░██▌░░███░▀░░██▌
░█░██░░███░░░█░██
░█▀▀▀█▌░███░░█▀▀▀█▌
▄█▄░░░██▄███▄█▄░░▄██▄
▄███▄
░░░░▀██▄▀


▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀███▄
██████████
▀███▄░▄██▀
▄▄████▄▄░▀█▀▄██▀▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀▀████▄▄██▀▄███▀▀███▄
███████▄▄▀▀████▄▄▀▀███████
▀███▄▄███▀░░░▀▀████▄▄▄███▀
▀▀████▀▀████████▀▀████▀▀
semarmesem22
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 27, 2014, 03:14:41 AM
 #34

Hi...please help me to make a script.
-------------------------------
Start bet 0.0000002
Max chance 95%
Time wait 3 second/bet (conti

if lose bet once more time to win one.

Max bet to win one

Back to start bet above
-------------------------------

Thank you
seoincorporation (OP)
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 3192
Merit: 2978


Top Crypto Casino


View Profile
October 27, 2014, 02:52:39 PM
 #35


if lose bet once more time to win one.

Max bet to win one

Back to start bet above


 Huh

I dont understand that part, can you be more clear please?

█████████████████████████
████▐██▄█████████████████
████▐██████▄▄▄███████████
████▐████▄█████▄▄████████
████▐█████▀▀▀▀▀███▄██████
████▐███▀████████████████
████▐█████████▄█████▌████
████▐██▌█████▀██████▌████
████▐██████████▀████▌████
█████▀███▄█████▄███▀█████
███████▀█████████▀███████
██████████▀███▀██████████
█████████████████████████
.
BC.GAME
▄▄░░░▄▀▀▄████████
▄▄▄
██████████████
█████░░▄▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██▄██████▄▄▄▄████
▄███▄█▄▄██████████▄████▄████
███████████████████████████▀███
▀████▄██▄██▄░░░░▄████████████
▀▀▀█████▄▄▄███████████▀██
███████████████████▀██
███████████████████▄██
▄███████████████████▄██
█████████████████████▀██
██████████████████████▄
.
..CASINO....SPORTS....RACING..
█░░░░░░█░░░░░░█
▀███▀░░▀███▀░░▀███▀
▀░▀░░░░▀░▀░░░░▀░▀
░░░░░░░░░░░░
▀██████████
░░░░░███░░░░
░░█░░░███▄█░░░
░░██▌░░███░▀░░██▌
░█░██░░███░░░█░██
░█▀▀▀█▌░███░░█▀▀▀█▌
▄█▄░░░██▄███▄█▄░░▄██▄
▄███▄
░░░░▀██▄▀


▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀███▄
██████████
▀███▄░▄██▀
▄▄████▄▄░▀█▀▄██▀▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀▀████▄▄██▀▄███▀▀███▄
███████▄▄▀▀████▄▄▀▀███████
▀███▄▄███▀░░░▀▀████▄▄▄███▀
▀▀████▀▀████████▀▀████▀▀
byKurt
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1
Merit: 0


View Profile
January 06, 2015, 08:16:07 AM
 #36

kartchu I myself shall bring every 30 minutes, but every 5 minutes to press the button is annoying - I beg to correct press the button when there is no captcha, please

Dont beg for codes buddy, better lear how to make these bots  Tongue

THE PROBLEM

Quote
VERSION BUILD=8820413 RECORDER=FX
TAB T=1
URL GOTO=http://coincheckin.com/Main/re
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:BUTTON ATTR=TYPE:button&&CLASS:black_white&&VALUE:CHECK<SP>IN!&&ID:801dc5c7a9acaac

If you see they add a random number at the button, that is why you imacro code dont work now...

you have 2 options now, you can use the button coordinates for make the code, or you can read thar randome number from the source code and add that as a variable, but that is the hard way.

I make one easy script with click coordinates and it works fine for me, try the code and if it dont work find the right value to X and Y:

Code:
VERSION BUILD=8820413 RECORDER=FX
CLICK X=608 Y=357
WAIT SECONDS=300
...

Thank you set coordinates in the script - and it works.

Great to know it work fine for you. If you need something else, feel free to PM me.

Hi. I do not use the coordinates. Problem was solved by the code:

Code:

VERSION BUILD=8871104 RECORDER=FX
SET !EXTRACT_TEST_POPUP NO
SET !ERRORIGNORE YES
SET !ERRORCONTINUE YES
SET !REPLAYSPEED SLOW
TAB T=1
URL GOTO=http://coincheckin.com/?r=fa7e5f1658
WAIT SECONDS=5
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:BUTTON ATTR=VALUE:CHECK*
WAIT SECONDS=5
URL GOTO=http://dogecheckin.com/?r=dcfe201d7e
WAIT SECONDS=5
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:IMAGE ATTR=SRC:*dogecoin*
WAIT SECONDS=5
URL GOTO=http://litecheckin.com/?r=eed00089d8
WAIT SECONDS=5
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:IMAGE ATTR=SRC:*litecoin*
WAIT SECONDS=280


+ Add similar faucets  Tongue

p.s. Thank you for Imacros Open Source * Bot *

p.p.s. Instead of thanks, you can leave my referral links  Grin
cofito1
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1
Merit: 0


View Profile
January 09, 2015, 11:04:39 PM
 #37

hi guys.

your script by 33.3% works great for small amount of the bill. Since I'm working on something dogekoin balance grows slowly. I tried to change the settings, but since I'm not a programmer I did not. Please help me: 1 - of which variable depends on the initial rate; 2 - 4 after the stroke to increase the rate from 16 to 100, for example. I would be grateful for your help

Doge coin BOT for 999dice

Code:

var y = 0.00001;
var count=0;
while(true) {

var macro1;
macro1 =  "CODE:";
macro1 +=  "SET !EXTRACT_TEST_POPUP NO" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "TAG POS=14 TYPE=SPAN ATTR=CLASS:BetControlTitle" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "WAIT SECONDS=3" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "SET !EXTRACT NULL" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "TAG POS=1 TYPE=SPAN ATTR=ID:LastBetInfoProfit EXTRACT=TXT" + "\n";
iimPlay(macro1);

var s = iimGetLastExtract();
var extract = s.charAt(0);
var j = 2;
var macro2;
y = (y * j)
var k = (y).toFixed(8)
macro2 =  "CODE:";
macro2 +=  "TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:TEXT ATTR=TYPE:text&&CLASS:StandardTextBox&&MAXLENGTH:15&&ID:BetSizeInput CONTENT="+ k + "\n";
macro2 +=  "WAIT SECONDS=2" + "\n";
var macro3;
macro3 =  "CODE:";
macro3 +=  "TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:TEXT ATTR=TYPE:text&&CLASS:StandardTextBox&&MAXLENGTH:15&&ID:BetSizeInput CONTENT=0.00001" + "\n";
macro3 +=  "WAIT SECONDS=2" + "\n";
if(extract == "0") {
var y = 0.00001;
    iimPlay(macro3);
var count = 0;
}

if(extract == "-") {
count = (count+1)
if (count == 3){
y = 0.00008
}
}
if (count >= 4){
iimPlay(macro2);
}
}

As is the minimum amount dogecoins to bet with this bot? thx
Shejker
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 18
Merit: 0


View Profile
January 10, 2015, 09:12:46 AM
 #38

hi guys.

your script by 33.3% works great for small amount of the bill. Since I'm working on something dogekoin balance grows slowly. I tried to change the settings, but since I'm not a programmer I did not. Please help me: 1 - of which variable depends on the initial rate; 2 - 4 after the stroke to increase the rate from 16 to 100, for example. I would be grateful for your help

Doge coin BOT for 999dice

Code:

var y = 0.1;
var count=0;
while(true) {

var macro1;
macro1 =  "CODE:";
macro1 +=  "SET !EXTRACT_TEST_POPUP NO" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "TAG POS=14 TYPE=SPAN ATTR=CLASS:BetControlTitle" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "WAIT SECONDS=3" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "SET !EXTRACT NULL" + "\n";
macro1 +=  "TAG POS=1 TYPE=SPAN ATTR=ID:LastBetInfoProfit EXTRACT=TXT" + "\n";
iimPlay(macro1);

var s = iimGetLastExtract();
var extract = s.charAt(0);
var j = 2;
var macro2;
y = (y * j)
var k = (y).toFixed(8)
macro2 =  "CODE:";
macro2 +=  "TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:TEXT ATTR=TYPE:text&&CLASS:StandardTextBox&&MAXLENGTH:15&&ID:BetSizeInput CONTENT="+ k + "\n";
macro2 +=  "WAIT SECONDS=2" + "\n";
var macro3;
macro3 =  "CODE:";
macro3 +=  "TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:TEXT ATTR=TYPE:text&&CLASS:StandardTextBox&&MAXLENGTH:15&&ID:BetSizeInput CONTENT=0.1" + "\n";
macro3 +=  "WAIT SECONDS=2" + "\n";
if(extract == "0") {
var y = 0.1;
    iimPlay(macro3);
var count = 0;
}

if(extract == "-") {
count = (count+1)
if (count == 3){
y = 0.8
}
}
if (count >= 4){
iimPlay(macro2);
}
}



I play with an initial rate of 0.1 and why, when the winning bid> 1, they still continue to grow, and will not be reset to the minimum? That this script needs to be fixed? Help please
nyktalgia
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 294
Merit: 250


View Profile
February 15, 2015, 09:16:26 AM
 #39

How many losses in a row can this go for?

anref
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1568
Merit: 1002


View Profile
February 17, 2015, 09:47:10 AM
 #40

Good job. what will be the strategy if the script adding to the general rate of 1 in the case of loss rates, and vice versa. For example 1 -1 rate. Loss -2 (1 + 1) Loss - rate 3 (2 + 1) part-time labor Loss 4 (3 + 1) Profit - next bid 3 (4-1).
Pages: « 1 [2] 3 »  All
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!