Bitcoin Forum
September 24, 2021, 12:42:30 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 22.0 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: help i dont know how to set up epay.info  (Read 202 times)
mrmetech
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 114
Merit: 10


View Profile WWW
December 01, 2016, 06:24:10 PM
 #1

so i set it up ok im in the admin port go in settings its says site domain  and then site name what do i put in because when i do it just kicks me off then i cant find how to get back on

1632444150
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1632444150

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1632444150
Reply with quote  #2

1632444150
Report to moderator
1632444150
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1632444150

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1632444150
Reply with quote  #2

1632444150
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1632444150
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1632444150

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1632444150
Reply with quote  #2

1632444150
Report to moderator
1632444150
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1632444150

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1632444150
Reply with quote  #2

1632444150
Report to moderator
1632444150
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1632444150

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1632444150
Reply with quote  #2

1632444150
Report to moderator
Racey
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1148
Merit: 1000


Soon, I have to go away.


View Profile
December 01, 2016, 06:41:07 PM
 #2

Try another script, sign in to faucethub then activate in mail.

Then use this link https://faucethub.io/activatefaucetmanager

And its gone.
ePay.info
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 644
Merit: 500


ePay.info Think different


View Profile WWW
December 01, 2016, 06:56:49 PM
 #3

so i set it up ok im in the admin port go in settings its says site domain  and then site name what do i put in because when i do it just kicks me off then i cant find how to get back on

Hi
You have to enter your site full domain and your title.
If you install TeamViwer i can help you in setting your script up.
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!