Bitcoin Forum
May 13, 2024, 09:40:06 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 27.0 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 [24] 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 »
  Print  
Author Topic: BITMAIN AntRouter R1: 1st wireless networking device with bitcoin mining chip  (Read 77441 times)
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
November 20, 2015, 08:54:27 AM
 #461

I have made a couple of tweeks to hashcheck script. I found that when the R1 has been running for a while the Average GH/s decays very slowly when the miner stops which significantly delays the restart, so I am monitoring instead the 5s and have set the level to 10000 (Am hashing at 16.5GH/s) Have also put in some logger lines which output the speed, interval set at 2 mins.

So it's been running now for a couple of Hours without a stop, we will see what happens?

So on the running out of memory where are you seeing that info and what happens? Any thoughts on a fix?


Rich

my thoughts for a fix is to try out a usb drive to see if i can make a swap file.. but i cant install the usb tools because of the kernel
not sure how to fix.. i have to do some checking.

Code:
Installing kmod-usb-storage (3.3.8-1) to root...
Downloading http://downloads.openwrt.org/attitude_adjustment/12.09/ar71xx/generic/packages//kmod-usb-storage_3.3.8-1_ar71xx.ipk.
Multiple packages (kmod-usb-core and kmod-usb-core) providing same name marked HOLD or PREFER. Using latest.
Collected errors:
 * satisfy_dependencies_for: Cannot satisfy the following dependencies for kmod-usb-storage:
 * kernel (= 3.3.8-1-d6597ebf6203328d3519ea3c3371a493) * kernel (= 3.3.8-1-d6597ebf6203328d3519ea3c3371a493) *
 * opkg_install_cmd: Cannot install package kmod-usb-storage.

Activity + Trust + Earned Merit == The Most Recognized Users on Bitcointalk
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction.
1715593206
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1715593206

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1715593206
Reply with quote  #2

1715593206
Report to moderator
1715593206
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1715593206

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1715593206
Reply with quote  #2

1715593206
Report to moderator
Mikestang
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1274
Merit: 1000



View Profile
November 20, 2015, 04:37:20 PM
 #462

With crazy guy's custom firmware it is a amazing unit.  I love the U3 resetting, I don't have to unplug multiple times a day which is good.
I finally ordered mine from CrazyGuy with his firmware, I'm looking forward to playing around with it and letting it handle my U3 (which has been surprisingly behaved lately and only need to be unplugged once every day or two).

can someone post the link to crazyguy's firmware? install guide?
You have to order the R1 from him and he installs it for you. https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=612390.0
notlist3d
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1456
Merit: 1000



View Profile
November 20, 2015, 05:12:57 PM
 #463

as soon as you plug it in its setup to go online with bitmains id. so im pretty sure that number is pretty valid as the total..

Unless you buy the R1 from someone like CrazyGuy who has already modified the firmware for you.  That's what I plan to do, my R1 will never be seen by Bitmain on their pool so it's possible there are many more out there than reported.

CrazyGuy does have it where you could use antpool if you want to see some stat's to play with on antpool site on that antrouter tab.   But you are right if you stick with ck solo it would never touch on his sales with custom firmware.  I am very happy with my purchase from him.

I really am surprised bitmain did not do a batch 2 yet.  Guess we will see I'm happy if it turns into more collector item with only around 200 out there... but I would think they would want to sell more though.

can someone post the link to crazyguy's firmware? install guide?

Currently you have to buy from him to get the firmware.  You select it when you order.   So it's a big bonus for getting off of him as the firmware is very nice.

I believe it will remain this way until he sells out of his R1's.  Which makes sense as he put a lot of time into firmware.
HerbPean
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1638
Merit: 1005



View Profile
November 20, 2015, 05:30:30 PM
 #464

any release date on Crazy's firmware for the community ?
notlist3d
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1456
Merit: 1000



View Profile
November 20, 2015, 07:11:44 PM
 #465

any release date on Crazy's firmware for the community ?

I believe it was after he has sold all of his R1's.   It could have changed as thats been a bit back.  But I'm guessing it's still the same

If your thinking of getting a R1 I suggest getting from CrazyGuy.  For those who already got somewhere else I think best anwser is it will be a wait till his all sell. 
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
November 22, 2015, 02:27:43 PM
 #466

i wonder what would happen if i just built the newest openwrt and loaded the bin?

i would have to copy over the /usr/lib/lua folder? for the ui?

i did successfully compile cgminer-gekko for the r1.. its working great.. altho the api changed and the status tab no longer works.. i have to rewrite it.

 
RichBC
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 588
Merit: 500



View Profile
November 23, 2015, 08:31:21 AM
 #467

An update on my R1 restarts. The good news is that  aarons6 Script is working very well and over 3 days of continuous running when the R1 has stopped it has restarted every time. The not so good news is that restarts average abot one an Hour. My feeling is that this is worse than it used to be but now I know for certain as I have added a couple of lines that Log restarts. here is my modified script.

Code:
minhash=1000
SPEED=`cgminer-api | grep 'GHS 5s] => ' | cut -c 16- | tr -d '.'`

if [ "$SPEED" -lt $minhash ]; then
      logger $SPEED "GH/s Slow"
       echo $(date +"%x %r %Z") "cgminer restart " >> /tmp/hc.log
else
      logger $SPEED "GH/s OK"
fi

  if [ "$SPEED" -lt $minhash ]; then
    logger "cgminer was restarted for low hash"
    /etc/init.d/cgminer stop
    killall -9 cgminer
    sleep 1
    /etc/init.d/cgminer start
    exit 0;

fi


So restarts are saved to a log file. I also send the speed every time the script runs to the system Log. My R1 is running at 300MHz, 16.5GH/s and I have found setting the minhash to 1000 to be a good level and run the script every 2 Minutes, any faster than this and it has a trouble getting going as it gets restarted before getting up to speed.

It may be that my frequent restarts are a function of the speed I am running at so make go back to standard for a while & see what happens?


Rich

→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→ 💰 Hard-Disk Mineable Cryptocurrency !! B U R S T C O I N 💰 Cheap Price & Easy to Invest - CHECK IT OUT NOW! !! →→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→ 💰 Asset exchange, Automatic transactions, Escrow system & More !!
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
November 23, 2015, 08:47:13 AM
 #468

An update on my R1 restarts. The good news is that  aarons6 Script is working very well and over 3 days of continuous running when the R1 has stopped it has restarted every time. The not so good news is that restarts average abot one an Hour. My feeling is that this is worse than it used to be but now I know for certain as I have added a couple of lines that Log restarts. here is my modified script.

Code:
minhash=1000
SPEED=`cgminer-api | grep 'GHS 5s] => ' | cut -c 16- | tr -d '.'`

if [ "$SPEED" -lt $minhash ]; then
      logger $SPEED "GH/s Slow"
       echo $(date +"%x %r %Z") "cgminer restart " >> /tmp/hc.log
else
      logger $SPEED "GH/s OK"
fi

  if [ "$SPEED" -lt $minhash ]; then
    logger "cgminer was restarted for low hash"
    /etc/init.d/cgminer stop
    killall -9 cgminer
    sleep 1
    /etc/init.d/cgminer start
    exit 0;

fi


So restarts are saved to a log file. I also send the speed every time the script runs to the system Log. My R1 is running at 300MHz, 16.5GH/s and I have found setting the minhash to 1000 to be a good level and run the script every 2 Minutes, any faster than this and it has a trouble getting going as it gets restarted before getting up to speed.

It may be that my frequent restarts are a function of the speed I am running at so make go back to standard for a while & see what happens?


Rich

are you using a u3? or just the internal miner?
RichBC
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 588
Merit: 500



View Profile
November 23, 2015, 08:50:51 AM
 #469

are you using a u3? or just the internal miner?


This is just the R1, no U3 attached.

Rich

→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→ 💰 Hard-Disk Mineable Cryptocurrency !! B U R S T C O I N 💰 Cheap Price & Easy to Invest - CHECK IT OUT NOW! !! →→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→ 💰 Asset exchange, Automatic transactions, Escrow system & More !!
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
November 23, 2015, 08:55:56 AM
 #470

are you using a u3? or just the internal miner?


This is just the R1, no U3 attached.

Rich

you may have some success disabling the cgminer-u3.
its fairly simple.. just remove the /etc/init.d/cgminer-u3 script and take the u3 lines out of /usr/bin/cgminer-monitor (making backups)

you can also rename the /usr/bin/cgminer-u3 to /usr/bin/cgminer-u3-bak

ammi84
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462
Merit: 251


View Profile
November 23, 2015, 10:23:48 AM
 #471

hi,

is it possible with this network setup:


[Internet] -Ethernet-> [WLAN Router] ~WLAN~> [AntRouter R1] -Ethernet-> Switch with all other Devices (Computer, XBOX etc.)

at the moment i use this: http://en.avm.de/products/fritzwlan/fritzwlan-repeater-450e/
but when i can change the pool with the modded firmware i will replace it with an antrouter - it's not much but something Cheesy
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
November 23, 2015, 11:12:45 AM
 #472

hi,

is it possible with this network setup:


[Internet] -Ethernet-> [WLAN Router] ~WLAN~> [AntRouter R1] -Ethernet-> Switch with all other Devices (Computer, XBOX etc.)

at the moment i use this: http://en.avm.de/products/fritzwlan/fritzwlan-repeater-450e/
but when i can change the pool with the modded firmware i will replace it with an antrouter - it's not much but something Cheesy
so you want to make a wireless bridge?

its possible, but not by default.. also the cpu is not really fast enough to handle the network AND mining Sad

aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
November 26, 2015, 05:00:03 AM
 #473

i asked in the sidehack support thread but nobody was able to help.. so ill try here
i  need an expert to help me.. i got cgminer-gekko working on the r1 and i modified the lua to work with the new cgminer-api.. but i have one problem i cant fix..



if you notice, #2 is twice.. always twice.. i dont know why.. here is my code.

Code:

function stats_u3()
   local api = {}
   local data = {}
   local summary = luci.util.execi("/usr/bin/cgminer-api -o edevs 127.0.0.1 4029 | sed \"s/|/\\n/g\" ")

   if not summary then
      return
   end

   for line in summary do
      for nam, val in string.gfind(line .. ',', "([^=,]+)=*([^,]*),") do
         api[nam] = val
      end
      if api['Device Elapsed'] then
         local elapsed = api['Device Elapsed']
         local str
         local days
         local h
         local m
         local s = elapsed % 60;
         elapsed = elapsed - s
         elapsed = elapsed / 60
         if elapsed == 0 then
            str = string.format("%ds", s)
         else
            m = elapsed % 60;
            elapsed = elapsed - m
            elapsed = elapsed / 60
            if elapsed == 0 then
               str = string.format("%dm %ds", m, s);
            else
               h = elapsed % 24;
               elapsed = elapsed - h
               elapsed = elapsed / 24
               if elapsed == 0 then
                  str = string.format("%dh %dm %ds", h, m, s)
               else
                  str = string.format("%dd %dh %dm %ds", elapsed, h, m, s);
               end
            end
         end
         data[#data+1] = {
            ['stats'] = api['ASC'],
            ['elapsed'] = str,
            ['ghs5s'] = tostring(math.floor(api['MHS 5s']+0.5) / 1000),
            ['ghsav'] = tostring(math.floor(api['MHS av']+0.5) / 1000),
            ['hw'] = num_commas(api['Hardware Errors'])
         }
      end
   end
   return data
end


i cant find anything in the code that would make #2 come up twice Sad



RichBC
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 588
Merit: 500



View Profile
November 26, 2015, 06:02:31 AM
 #474

Don't think I am going to be able to help with cgminer-gekko but as a matter of interest what is the value in doing this? Also what is it showing, have you got multiple R1 in some way being monitored? Are you sure the problem is in the code you have posted & not somewhere else?

Rich

→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→ 💰 Hard-Disk Mineable Cryptocurrency !! B U R S T C O I N 💰 Cheap Price & Easy to Invest - CHECK IT OUT NOW! !! →→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→ 💰 Asset exchange, Automatic transactions, Escrow system & More !!
CrazyGuy
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1973
Merit: 1007



View Profile
November 26, 2015, 06:15:22 AM
 #475

i asked in the sidehack support thread but nobody was able to help.. so ill try here
i  need an expert to help me.. i got cgminer-gekko working on the r1 and i modified the lua to work with the new cgminer-api.. but i have one problem i cant fix..



if you notice, #2 is twice.. always twice.. i dont know why.. here is my code.

Code:

function stats_u3()
   local api = {}
   local data = {}
   local summary = luci.util.execi("/usr/bin/cgminer-api -o edevs 127.0.0.1 4029 | sed \"s/|/\\n/g\" ")

   if not summary then
      return
   end

   for line in summary do
      for nam, val in string.gfind(line .. ',', "([^=,]+)=*([^,]*),") do
         api[nam] = val
      end
      if api['Device Elapsed'] then
         local elapsed = api['Device Elapsed']
         local str
         local days
         local h
         local m
         local s = elapsed % 60;
         elapsed = elapsed - s
         elapsed = elapsed / 60
         if elapsed == 0 then
            str = string.format("%ds", s)
         else
            m = elapsed % 60;
            elapsed = elapsed - m
            elapsed = elapsed / 60
            if elapsed == 0 then
               str = string.format("%dm %ds", m, s);
            else
               h = elapsed % 24;
               elapsed = elapsed - h
               elapsed = elapsed / 24
               if elapsed == 0 then
                  str = string.format("%dh %dm %ds", h, m, s)
               else
                  str = string.format("%dd %dh %dm %ds", elapsed, h, m, s);
               end
            end
         end
         data[#data+1] = {
            ['stats'] = api['ASC'],
            ['elapsed'] = str,
            ['ghs5s'] = tostring(math.floor(api['MHS 5s']+0.5) / 1000),
            ['ghsav'] = tostring(math.floor(api['MHS av']+0.5) / 1000),
            ['hw'] = num_commas(api['Hardware Errors'])
         }
      end
   end
   return data
end


i cant find anything in the code that would make #2 come up twice Sad






What's the return from this command when you run from the terminal?
Code:
/usr/bin/cgminer-api -o edevs 127.0.0.1 4029 | sed \"s/|/\\n/g\"

Also try just the first part before the pipe.
Code:
/usr/bin/cgminer-api -o edevs 127.0.0.1 4029

If they return data from 4 devices, then the issue is in cgminer-api. Not much you can do about that, besides truncating it with the lua functions.

If it returns 3, then the lua logic is messed up.

ASICPuppy.net ASIC Mining Hardware and Accessories - Compac F in stock!
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
November 26, 2015, 07:44:35 AM
 #476

i asked in the sidehack support thread but nobody was able to help.. so ill try here
i  need an expert to help me.. i got cgminer-gekko working on the r1 and i modified the lua to work with the new cgminer-api.. but i have one problem i cant fix..



if you notice, #2 is twice.. always twice.. i dont know why.. here is my code.

Code:

function stats_u3()
   local api = {}
   local data = {}
   local summary = luci.util.execi("/usr/bin/cgminer-api -o edevs 127.0.0.1 4029 | sed \"s/|/\\n/g\" ")

   if not summary then
      return
   end

   for line in summary do
      for nam, val in string.gfind(line .. ',', "([^=,]+)=*([^,]*),") do
         api[nam] = val
      end
      if api['Device Elapsed'] then
         local elapsed = api['Device Elapsed']
         local str
         local days
         local h
         local m
         local s = elapsed % 60;
         elapsed = elapsed - s
         elapsed = elapsed / 60
         if elapsed == 0 then
            str = string.format("%ds", s)
         else
            m = elapsed % 60;
            elapsed = elapsed - m
            elapsed = elapsed / 60
            if elapsed == 0 then
               str = string.format("%dm %ds", m, s);
            else
               h = elapsed % 24;
               elapsed = elapsed - h
               elapsed = elapsed / 24
               if elapsed == 0 then
                  str = string.format("%dh %dm %ds", h, m, s)
               else
                  str = string.format("%dd %dh %dm %ds", elapsed, h, m, s);
               end
            end
         end
         data[#data+1] = {
            ['stats'] = api['ASC'],
            ['elapsed'] = str,
            ['ghs5s'] = tostring(math.floor(api['MHS 5s']+0.5) / 1000),
            ['ghsav'] = tostring(math.floor(api['MHS av']+0.5) / 1000),
            ['hw'] = num_commas(api['Hardware Errors'])
         }
      end
   end
   return data
end


i cant find anything in the code that would make #2 come up twice Sad






What's the return from this command when you run from the terminal?
Code:
/usr/bin/cgminer-api -o edevs 127.0.0.1 4029 | sed \"s/|/\\n/g\"

Also try just the first part before the pipe.
Code:
/usr/bin/cgminer-api -o edevs 127.0.0.1 4029

If they return data from 4 devices, then the issue is in cgminer-api. Not much you can do about that, besides truncating it with the lua functions.

If it returns 3, then the lua logic is messed up.
this is the output including the sed part.. sed takes the pipes and makes it a new line. i can try to do it without sed but i dont think the for line part will work without 3 lines?

Code:
STATUS=S,When=1448523822,Code=9,Msg=3 ASC(s),Description=cgminer 4.9.2
ASC=0,Name=COMPAC,ID=0,Enabled=Y,Status=Alive,Temperature=0.00,MHS av=10998.14,MHS 5s=10163.85,MHS 1m=10296.59,MHS 5m=10447.74,MHS 15m=10697.75,Accepted=14287,Rejected=7,Hardware Errors=0,Utility=7.00,Last Share Pool=0,Last Share Time=1448523820,Total MH=1347699314.0000,Diff1 Work=313847,Difficulty Accepted=310210.00000000,Difficulty Rejected=157.00000000,Last Share Difficulty=19.00000000,No Device=false,Last Valid Work=1448523821,Device Hardware%=0.0000,Device Rejected%=0.0500,Device Elapsed=122539
ASC=1,Name=COMPAC,ID=1,Enabled=Y,Status=Alive,Temperature=0.00,MHS av=10985.84,MHS 5s=13295.93,MHS 1m=12017.06,MHS 5m=11367.00,MHS 15m=11222.00,Accepted=14237,Rejected=7,Hardware Errors=0,Utility=6.97,Last Share Pool=0,Last Share Time=1448523822,Total MH=1346191968.0000,Diff1 Work=313496,Difficulty Accepted=309033.00000000,Difficulty Rejected=153.00000000,Last Share Difficulty=19.00000000,No Device=false,Last Valid Work=1448523822,Device Hardware%=0.0000,Device Rejected%=0.0488,Device Elapsed=122539
ASC=2,Name=COMPAC,ID=2,Enabled=Y,Status=Alive,Temperature=0.00,MHS av=10990.72,MHS 5s=13810.23,MHS 1m=11543.57,MHS 5m=11031.56,MHS 15m=10958.14,Accepted=14608,Rejected=6,Hardware Errors=2,Utility=7.15,Last Share Pool=0,Last Share Time=1448523817,Total MH=1346788945.0000,Diff1 Work=313634,Difficulty Accepted=317376.00000000,Difficulty Rejected=126.00000000,Last Share Difficulty=19.00000000,No Device=false,Last Valid Work=1448523822,Device Hardware%=0.0006,Device Rejected%=0.0402,Device Elapsed=122539
RichBC
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 588
Merit: 500



View Profile
November 26, 2015, 08:03:23 AM
 #477

Well after 20 Days in the post the R1 I ordered from ITop eventually arrived. Have decided to leave it in the case for the moment  and test how far it can be pushed in standard form Smiley but I have updated the firmware.

Just going back to the Antpool Valid Miners question. I noted last Night when I plugged it up that the count was 211 and after my new one has been running for a good 10 Hours  correctly logged in it is still showing 211 so uncertain as to how they are managing that number?

I have gradually been tweeking the Frequency / hash rate up and am running at 200MHz / 11GH/s. Have to say it seems very happy running at 2x the standard speed, 0% HW errors, case temp is 42 Deg C.


Rich


→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→ 💰 Hard-Disk Mineable Cryptocurrency !! B U R S T C O I N 💰 Cheap Price & Easy to Invest - CHECK IT OUT NOW! !! →→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→ 💰 Asset exchange, Automatic transactions, Escrow system & More !!
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
November 26, 2015, 08:25:28 AM
 #478

Well after 20 Days in the post the R1 I ordered from ITop eventually arrived. Have decided to leave it in the case for the moment  and test how far it can be pushed in standard form Smiley but I have updated the firmware.

Just going back to the Antpool Valid Miners question. I noted last Night when I plugged it up that the count was 211 and after my new one has been running for a good 10 Hours  correctly logged in it is still showing 211 so uncertain as to how they are managing that number?

I have gradually been tweeking the Frequency / hash rate up and am running at 200MHz / 11GH/s. Have to say it seems very happy running at 2x the standard speed, 0% HW errors, case temp is 42 Deg C.


Rich



i was thinking about compiling the newest openwrt.. im not sure tho if the basic package can be flashed right on the r1?

what firmware did you use?
RichBC
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 588
Merit: 500



View Profile
November 26, 2015, 08:31:55 AM
 #479


i was thinking about compiling the newest openwrt.. im not sure tho if the basic package can be flashed right on the r1?

what firmware did you use?

I am running with CrazyGuy's firmware. I have done a couple of small changes, added more frequencies, re enabled the code that shows HW errors and used your Cron Job Script with my mods to work off the 5s GH/s and also logs to a file if there is a restart.

On the restarts I had 3 last night on the new R1, quite a bit less that the first one, however I am begining to wonder if that one without a case is picking up interference from other things I am doing?


Rich

→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→ 💰 Hard-Disk Mineable Cryptocurrency !! B U R S T C O I N 💰 Cheap Price & Easy to Invest - CHECK IT OUT NOW! !! →→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→→ 💰 Asset exchange, Automatic transactions, Escrow system & More !!
aarons6
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1736
Merit: 1006


View Profile
November 26, 2015, 09:59:22 AM
 #480


i was thinking about compiling the newest openwrt.. im not sure tho if the basic package can be flashed right on the r1?

what firmware did you use?

I am running with CrazyGuy's firmware. I have done a couple of small changes, added more frequencies, re enabled the code that shows HW errors and used your Cron Job Script with my mods to work off the 5s GH/s and also logs to a file if there is a restart.

On the restarts I had 3 last night on the new R1, quite a bit less that the first one, however I am begining to wonder if that one without a case is picking up interference from other things I am doing?


Rich


is his firmware actually upgrade to openwrt or just lua changes??

im actually talking about moving from Barrier Breaker 14.07 to Chaos Calmer 15.05
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 [24] 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!