Bitcoin Forum
May 07, 2024, 10:15:13 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 27.0 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 [167] 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 ... 230 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Official BITMINE CoinCraft series 28nm ASIC miners thread  (Read 565006 times)
glen123
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1028
Merit: 1000



View Profile
May 17, 2014, 10:44:41 AM
 #3321

YOU ARE THE MAN !!!!!!!!!!!

i was sitting on my Desk 1 week and try to change what i can do . ( OC / Underclock etc ... NOTHING WORKS ! really good )

Then i get an new SD Card and write your Image .


WTF HuhHuhHuhHuhHuhHuh?

everything worked !
OC = 1250 GHs on 1500Wattage
underclock
780 GHs on 750 Wattage

and so on .
AND NO HW/ Errors anymore

PERFEKTLY !

Thank you VER VERY Much , and shame on Bitmine.ch for that crappy Firmware

Glen


edit : sorry forget to quote Wink
#
--
DESK DEBIAN SETUP GUIDE v1.0
--

The SD card image can be downloaded from:
https://mega.co.nz/#!pVtGGCwD!z_L2dMPP1Zl9VuvJLqZIkOyxTltyQUMdIGEyD7pW64E

can be used for read/write with
http://sourceforge.net/p/win32diskimager/wiki/Home/.


*****************************************
Advice: buy an extra SD card 8GB for this purpose,
dont use the original.
*****************************************



What I have done is basicly make an tar copy of
/mineros/
/etc/

then installed debian on a external pi, with other SD card.
Unzipped the backup tar on the debian FS,
and debugged all day to get the dependencies right.

For convienence I have made a shell script for doing it at once.


/root/setup_bitmine_desk_configuration.sh:
#!/bin/bash
sudo apt-get update
sudo apt-get install build-essential \
         autoconf \
         automake \
         libtool \
         pkg-config \
         libcurl4-gnutls-dev \
         libjansson-dev \
         uthash-dev \
         libncursesw5-dev \
         libncurses5-dev \
         libudev-dev \
         libusb-1.0-0-dev \
         libevent-dev \
         libmicrohttpd-dev \
         git \
         screen \
         sqlite3 \
         python2.7 \
         curl \
         perl \
         openssl \
         libc6 \
         libtasn1-3 \
         zlib1g \
         libreadline-dev \
         libkmod-dev \
         dropbear \
         python-setuptools \
         i2c-tools \
         python-smbus \
         python-pexpect \
         python-psutil \
         python-cherrypy \
         python-cherrypy3 \
         python-mako \
         python-simplejson \
         plymouth \
         wpasupplicant
sudo rm -rf cgminer
git clone https://github.com/ckolivas/cgminer cgminer
cd cgminer
sudo ./autogen.sh
sudo ./configure --disable-avalon --disable-opencl --enable-icarus --disable-modmine  --disable-klondike --enable-bflsc --enable-bitforce  --with-system-libusb
sudo make


CGMINER_VERSION=$(/root/cgminer/cgminer -V);
NEW_NAME=$(echo "$CGMINER_VERSION" | sed 's/[ ]/_/g');
mv /root/cgminer/ /root/$NEW_NAME;
rm -rf /bin/cgminer;
ln -s /root/$NEW_NAME/cgminer /bin/cgminer

cd /root
sudo easy_install -U RPIO

cat << EOF > /etc/modprobe.d/raspi-blacklist.conf
#blacklist spi and i2c by default (many users don't need them)
#blacklist spi-bcm2708
blacklist i2c-bcm2708
EOF


##
## USE ON OWN RISK! runtimelevels for starting
##
##   ln -s /mineros/boot.py /etc/init.d/boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc1.d/K99boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc4.d/S99boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc5.d/S99boot.py
##     ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc2.d/S99boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc3.d/S99boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc6.d/K99boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc0.d/K99boot.py
##
##./init.d/boot.py
##lrwxrwxrwx 1 root root   16 May  3 07:18 boot.py -> /mineros/boot.py
##./rc1.d/K99boot.py
##lrwxrwxrwx 1 root root  17 May  3 08:31 K99boot.py -> ../init.d/boot.py
##./rc4.d/S99boot.py
##lrwxrwxrwx 1 root root  17 May  3 08:31 K99boot.py -> ../init.d/boot.py
##./rc5.d/S99boot.py
##lrwxrwxrwx 1 root root  17 May  3 08:31 S99boot.py -> ../init.d/boot.py
##./rc2.d/S99boot.py
##lrwxrwxrwx 1 root root  17 May  3 08:31 S99boot.py -> ../init.d/boot.py
##./rc3.d/S99boot.py
##lrwxrwxrwx 1 root root  17 May  3 08:31 S99boot.py -> ../init.d/boot.py
##./rc6.d/K99boot.py
##lrwxrwxrwx 1 root root  17 May  3 08:31 S99boot.py -> ../init.d/boot.py
##./rc0.d/K99boot.py
##lrwxrwxrwx 1 root root  17 May  3 08:31 K99boot.py -> ../init.d/boot.py


as You can see it will first update all dependencies,
then compile cgminer and link it all.
Afterwards 2 things still need to be done:

-auto start mineros.
for this is the backup tar of /etc needed, because of all the symlinks being used,
for ex. /etc/rc0.d/K99boot.py links to /etc/init.d/boot.py,
which links to /mineros/boot.py.

Im not sure if linking it will do

##   ln -s /mineros/boot.py /etc/init.d/boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc1.d/K99boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc4.d/S99boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc5.d/S99boot.py
##     ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc2.d/S99boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc3.d/S99boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc6.d/K99boot.py
##   ln -s /etc/init.d/boot.py /etc/rc0.d/K99boot.py

also executed:
cd /etc/init.d/
insserv boot.py
and changed the runtimelevel to 99 afterwards.

Still the boot.py in the mineros folder is NOT correct:

insserv: warning: script 'boot.py' missing LSB tags and overrides
To add an header use:
https://wiki.debian.org/LSBInitScripts

afterwards you can remove the header, otherwise python cant execute the file.

An other thing that needs configuring is WLAN (if needed)
nano /etc/networking/interfaces

auto lo
iface lo inet loopback
iface eth0 inet dhcp

auto wlan0
allow-hotplug wlan0
iface wlan0 inet dhcp
        #wpa-roam /etc/wpa_supplicant/wpa_supplicant.conf
        wpa-ssid <YOUR_SSID_HERE>
        wpa-psk <YOUR_PASSWORD_HERE>
        wpa-key-mgmt WPA-PSK
        wpa-group TKIP CCMP


NOTE the 2 lines:
        wpa-ssid <YOUR_SSID_HERE>
        wpa-psk <YOUR_PASSWORD_HERE>



BITMINE:
1.
What I didnt get working is the front display showing the ip address of the WLAN interface.
It works for eth0, not for wlan0.
2.
If you look at cgminer's output, I see lot of underflow warnings. (not enough work)
Why?

ssh into machine
execute:
screen -DR


 0: BA1 0       :   0: 8/256              | 231.5G / 226.9Gh/s WU:3071.1/m
 1: BA1 1       :   1: 8/254              | 237.1G / 228.5Gh/s WU:3159.6/m
 2: BA1 2       :   2: 8/256              | 236.3G / 231.0Gh/s WU:3191.1/m
 3: BA1 3       :   3: 8/254              | 232.8G / 221.5Gh/s WU:3003.2/m
 4: BA1 4       :   4: 8/256              | 241.7G / 231.4Gh/s WU:3201.5/m
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 3: chip 1: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 8: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 7: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 6: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 5: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 4: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 3: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 2: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 1: work underflow

(with above the desk is connected through eth0, to make sure it wasnt the wlan0 causing it)
(its only during startup)


3. Memory doesnt show up anymore. It shows 0.....

hope it helps also for you guys,
have phun with it!
1715076913
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1715076913

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1715076913
Reply with quote  #2

1715076913
Report to moderator
1715076913
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1715076913

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1715076913
Reply with quote  #2

1715076913
Report to moderator
"You Asked For Change, We Gave You Coins" -- casascius
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction.
1715076913
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1715076913

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1715076913
Reply with quote  #2

1715076913
Report to moderator
1715076913
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1715076913

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1715076913
Reply with quote  #2

1715076913
Report to moderator
RoboRob67
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 42
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 05:01:05 AM
 #3322

The SD card image can be downloaded from:
https://mega.co.nz/#!pVtGGCwD!z_L2dMPP1Zl9VuvJLqZIkOyxTltyQUMdIGEyD7pW64E

can be used for read/write with
http://sourceforge.net/p/win32diskimager/wiki/Home/.


Great posting, I'm surely going to try your image!!!

However I'm not able to download it from the Mega site though, it is not starting the actual download.  I might the OS + cgminer using your script this week and give it a try...

=> edited: just be able to download it using Firefox (I'm using Chrome normally), thanks!!!
fubly
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 561
Merit: 521


Trustless IceColdWallet


View Profile WWW
May 18, 2014, 08:50:06 AM
 #3323

The only thing that will help here is:

* keep it strict business
* be polite, calling names/accusations on forum is no good for anything

but if everyone, who is waiting, will post a message here in this format:
ex. (color red):

Order nr: xxxxxx
Order date: 2014-01-01
Est delivery date: 2014-01-01
Amount paid: $xxxx

it will be more obvious for Bitmine AND others.
I know they will read this, but hammering on all bad things will not getting anyone doing something.

With this the forum will be more readable for everyone.

(just an idea)

Isn't that where www.bitminerefund.com is actually for?

I was submitting my refund request today. In switzerland it is possible to open an bankruptcy application
against without a previous court order.

each time you send a transaction don't forget to use a new address, each time you receive one also!
one4many
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 516
Merit: 500



View Profile
May 18, 2014, 10:16:25 AM
 #3324

Sad angry rant deleted!
My own text deleted
More angry cry baby text deleted.  Cry
I'm not your dude ... For your information, i invested in BTC and in Bitmine the first time (Avalon clones). I got my machines late, I even visited in their offices to talk to them. They are nice guys, they try their best. I don't want to repeat myself (read my text above again), otherwise I sound like you, a retard with no clue.

So continue dreaming and crying, I couldn't care less.  Grin

   oen4many
RoboRob67
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 42
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 11:12:14 AM
 #3325

Sad angry rant deleted!
My own text deleted
More angry cry baby text deleted.  Cry
I'm not your dude ... For your information, i invested in BTC and in Bitmine the first time (Avalon clones). I got my machines late, I even visited in their offices to talk to them. They are nice guys, they try their best. I don't want to repeat myself (read my text above again), otherwise I sound like you, a retard with no clue.

So continue dreaming and crying, I couldn't care less.  Grin

   oen4many
don't even bother reading all the winding, just press the ignore link...
one4many
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 516
Merit: 500



View Profile
May 18, 2014, 11:27:15 AM
 #3326

don't even bother reading all the winding, just press the ignore link...

You are right ... Just added him  Roll Eyes

Have a nice weekend!
dplusf
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 258
Merit: 250


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 11:34:01 AM
 #3327



und damit du es auch verstehst.



und jetzt verpiss dich
Mortal
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 12:06:57 PM
 #3328

YOU ARE THE MAN !!!!!!!!!!!

i was sitting on my Desk 1 week and try to change what i can do . ( OC / Underclock etc ... NOTHING WORKS ! really good )

Then i get an new SD Card and write your Image .


WTF HuhHuhHuhHuhHuhHuh?

everything worked !
OC = 1250 GHs on 1500Wattage
underclock
780 GHs on 750 Wattage

[...]


So I am not really good with linux. Could u please explain what I need to do to test this? Get the 7z archive, get Win32 Diskmanager, then what? Just creating an image, insert and go?
glen123
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1028
Merit: 1000



View Profile
May 18, 2014, 12:09:49 PM
 #3329

YOU ARE THE MAN !!!!!!!!!!!

i was sitting on my Desk 1 week and try to change what i can do . ( OC / Underclock etc ... NOTHING WORKS ! really good )

Then i get an new SD Card and write your Image .


WTF HuhHuhHuhHuhHuhHuh?

everything worked !
OC = 1250 GHs on 1500Wattage
underclock
780 GHs on 750 Wattage

[...]


So I am not really good with linux. Could u please explain what I need to do to test this? Get the 7z archive, get Win32 Diskmanager, then what? Just creating an image, insert and go?

Yep !
afterwards you only look your IP and connect like the old Bitmine Page .
and dont forget to change Pools ;-)

Glen
atta2k15
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 315
Merit: 250


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 12:12:05 PM
 #3330

So I am not really good with linux. Could u please explain what I need to do to test this? Get the 7z archive, get Win32 Diskmanager, then what? Just creating an image, insert and go?

extract the 7z file
write the image from the 7z file with diskmanager to a new 8gb SD card

power off desk
switch the SD card with the SD card in the desk.
power on desk

it should work out of the box.


with putty you can open a SSH connection to port 22
login: root password: bitmine
and can execute command
screen -DR
to see cgminer's output.
glen123
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1028
Merit: 1000



View Profile
May 18, 2014, 12:18:52 PM
 #3331

Moin Atta2k15

if i upgrade to cgminer 4.3.3 with the batch it doesnt recon the A1 Devices.
Any Hints for correct this ?

Btw : THX again for good work.

Have you looked at "minepeon" ?

Its an good replacement for the original Software ( Bitmine )

and yes it has APT ( pacman ) the same

Glen
lucas9999999
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 7
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 12:22:00 PM
 #3332

I'm not your dude ... For your information, i invested in BTC and in Bitmine the first time (Avalon clones). I got my machines late, I even visited in their offices to talk to them. They are nice guys, they try their best. I don't want to repeat myself (read my text above again), otherwise I sound like you, a retard with no clue.

So continue dreaming and crying, I couldn't care less.  Grin

   oen4many

 Grin Grin Grin
atta2k15
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 315
Merit: 250


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 12:26:08 PM
 #3333

Moin Atta2k15

if i upgrade to cgminer 4.3.3 with the batch it doesnt recon the A1 Devices.
Any Hints for correct this ?
Btw : THX again for good work.
Have you looked at "minepeon" ?
Its an good replacement for the original Software ( Bitmine )
and yes it has APT ( pacman ) the same
Glen

setup_bitmine_desk_configuration.sh:
#!/bin/bash
sudo apt-get update
sudo apt-get install    build-essential \
                        autoconf \
                        automake \
                        libtool \
                        pkg-config \
                        libcurl4-gnutls-dev \
                        libjansson-dev \
                        uthash-dev \
                        libncursesw5-dev \
                        libncurses5-dev \
                        libudev-dev \
                        libusb-1.0-0-dev \
                        libevent-dev \
                        libmicrohttpd-dev \
                        git \
                        screen \
                        sqlite3 \
                        python2.7 \
                        curl \
                        perl \
                        openssl \
                        libc6 \
                        libtasn1-3 \
                        zlib1g \
                        libreadline-dev \
                        libkmod-dev \
                        dropbear \
                        python-setuptools \
                        i2c-tools \
                        python-smbus \
                        python-pexpect \
                        python-psutil \
                        python-cherrypy \
                        python-cherrypy3 \
                        python-mako \
                        python-simplejson \
                        plymouth \
                        wpasupplicant
sudo rm -rf cgminer
git clone https://github.com/ckolivas/cgminer cgminer
cd cgminer
sudo ./autogen.sh
sudo ./configure --enable-bitmine_A1 --disable-avalon --disable-opencl --enable-icarus --disable-modmine --disable-klondike --enable-bflsc --enable-bitforce --with-system-libusb

sudo make

CGMINER_VERSION=$(/root/cgminer/cgminer -V);
NEW_NAME=$(echo "$CGMINER_VERSION" | sed 's/[ ]/_/g');
mv /root/cgminer/ /root/$NEW_NAME;
rm -rf /bin/cgminer;
ln -s /root/$NEW_NAME/cgminer /bin/cgminer
cd /root


root@raspberrypi:~# cgminer --version
cgminer 4.3.3
root@raspberrypi:~#


NB: note the line:
sudo ./configure --enable-bitmine_A1 --disable-avalon --disable-opencl --enable-icarus --disable-modmine --disable-klondike --enable-bflsc --enable-bitforce --with-system-libusb

first time I did this without the A1 options.
For editing:
nano setup_bitmine_desk_configuration.sh
add the option --enable-bitmine_A1
ctrl-o will save the file
ctrl-x will exit the editor

glen123
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1028
Merit: 1000



View Profile
May 18, 2014, 12:32:50 PM
 #3334

Thx !

will try later cause i had a good run on pool atm Wink
atta2k15
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 315
Merit: 250


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 12:40:44 PM
 #3335

When Bitmine gives response to my 'open' 3 questions,
I will make a new image.

-------------------------
1.
What I didnt get working is the front display showing the ip address of the WLAN interface.
It works for eth0, not for wlan0.
2.
If you look at cgminer's output, I see lot of underflow warnings. (not enough work)
Why?

ssh into machine
execute:
screen -DR


 0: BA1 0       :   0: 8/256              | 231.5G / 226.9Gh/s WU:3071.1/m
 1: BA1 1       :   1: 8/254              | 237.1G / 228.5Gh/s WU:3159.6/m
 2: BA1 2       :   2: 8/256              | 236.3G / 231.0Gh/s WU:3191.1/m
 3: BA1 3       :   3: 8/254              | 232.8G / 221.5Gh/s WU:3003.2/m
 4: BA1 4       :   4: 8/256              | 241.7G / 231.4Gh/s WU:3201.5/m
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 3: chip 1: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 8: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 7: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 6: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 5: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 4: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 3: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 2: work underflow
 [2014-05-03 17:05:11] 4: chip 1: work underflow

And what does these errors mean?

 [2014-05-18 12:46:39] 0: chip 7: invalid nonce 0x85201052
 [2014-05-18 12:46:39] 3: chip 6: invalid nonce 0xfb1261aa
 [2014-05-18 12:46:40] 0: chip 2: invalid nonce 0x88c13eda
 [2014-05-18 12:46:40] 0: chip 1: invalid nonce 0x707d57e3
 [2014-05-18 12:46:40] 0: chip 6: invalid nonce 0x75dbf064


(with above the desk is connected through eth0, to make sure it wasnt the wlan0 causing it)
(its only during startup)

3. Memory doesnt show up anymore. It shows 0.....
-------------------------


=======================
Try the image on your own risk.
=======================


Good luck, happy mining!
goningtbp
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 11
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 01:24:52 PM
 #3336

March 30 I booked a return BTC
http://savepic.org/5465764.png

April 23 wrote that my order was shipped to me
http://savepic.org/5461668.png

I wrote bitmine to clarify the situation and got this answer
http://savepic.org/5443236.png

At this point I have not received any miners (they were not even sent), I also have not received a refund BTC.
As soon as I get refund, I will unsubscribe here, or rather IF I get a refund.
makki
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 24
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 06:14:01 PM
Last edit: May 18, 2014, 06:30:28 PM by makki
 #3337

https://i.imgur.com/rBtav5G.jpg

https://i.imgur.com/FmB6Z7B.jpg


Hi all,  

Ordered in December, orde4327, received it today. 400Ghz pushed upto 600GHs with CCP. Attached are the photos.

Although can someone tell me what voltage it needs? in Saudi we use both 110V and 220V, what should i plug the coincraft desk into?
johny08
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1045
Merit: 1000


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 06:16:04 PM
 #3338

What i read here, guys dont make refunds. Its probably taking longer as shippment of the miners. Thats clear, when they ordered and bought the pieces for you miner, then they have first to sell it and the refund you. Dont be dumb.

And some of you need go to a doctor to get along that bitcoin has high risks and pre-orders are sort of gambling.
johny08
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1045
Merit: 1000


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 06:18:26 PM
 #3339

Hi all, 

Ordered in December, orde4327, received it today. 400Ghz pushed upto 600GHs with CCP. Attached are the photos.

Although can someone tell me what voltage it needs? in Saudi we use both 110V and 220V, what should i plug the coincraft desk into?

It depends on the fuse you have on which voltage. This 600 Watt you can run on both. take the 220 V, its better for you, when you dont have any other big machines connected to that fuse.
makki
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 24
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2014, 06:28:09 PM
 #3340

Hi all, 

Ordered in December, orde4327, received it today. 400Ghz pushed upto 600GHs with CCP. Attached are the photos.

Although can someone tell me what voltage it needs? in Saudi we use both 110V and 220V, what should i plug the coincraft desk into?

It depends on the fuse you have on which voltage. This 600 Watt you can run on both. take the 220 V, its better for you, when you dont have any other big machines connected to that fuse.

Hey johnnu thanks for responding,

but i dont understand what you mean. i have 2 wall sockets, 1 running at 110V and another running 220V, which should i plug the device into? i know that plugging it into the wrong voltage would damage it.
Pages: « 1 ... 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 [167] 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 ... 230 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!