Bitcoin Forum
June 14, 2024, 07:56:44 PM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 27.0 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 [271] 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 ... 384 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [ANN][POOL] Mining Pool Hub - Multipool. Multialgo, Auto Exchange to any coin.  (Read 487501 times)
JQE
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 14
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 04:28:24 PM
 #5401

I am not sure if anyone is interested, and i am not trying to step on anyones toes.

I found the tools that do algo switching and what not are too broad a spectrum for me. I don't want multi pools and all this stuff.

I spent the weekend working on a tool for myself (its is not even close to ready for others consumption, however i don't want to waste my time if no one is interested).

So i am checking if anyone is interested, and if it would be worth my time to make it configurable and usable by others.

It is written in nodejs.

Heres the basic explanation. I am using the hub feature of miningpoolhub, so the site itself controls the algo switching.
I use nodejs to launch the miner, and when that miner cancels it switches to the next miner in the list.
When i switch i notify an API system i put together, and it loads up a basic web front end.
When you load the web front end it queries the miner your running, and if you switched algo it checks miningpoolhub to find the most profitable coin for that algorithm.
it then displays, algorithm, coin, how long that miners been running and the specific GPU values.

this page auto refreshes every 5 minutes, but only checks with MPH for coin data when the algo switches.

It makes it easy to do a quick peek, see how the mining is going.
It also makes sure i finish each pplns cycle before switching as the hub itself is managing my coin switching.

So again, i made it for myself. I am seeing if there would be any value if me making it configurable and sharing with others. Software would be free, and open source. I would accept donations though.

Temporel
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 224
Merit: 100


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 04:57:48 PM
 #5402

I am not sure if anyone is interested, and i am not trying to step on anyones toes.




interesting. You should look at what the devs are doing with nvOC : https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1854250.0;topicseen
JQE
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 14
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 05:05:18 PM
 #5403

I am not sure if anyone is interested, and i am not trying to step on anyones toes.




interesting. You should look at what the devs are doing with nvOC : https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1854250.0;topicseen

That looks interesting, however not really what i am going for. The point of what i am making is specifically to make MiningPoolHub mining using the HUB feature easier. And to make it completely platform independent. i use it on windows for example, however because its nodejs it would run on any OS.
leadin
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 05:07:39 PM
 #5404

I have an issue with authorization of my miner program on "miningpoolhub".

Here is my bat-file:
Code:
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool europe.ethash-hub.miningpoolhub.com:12020 -ewal <ethereum walet here> -eworker Leadin.w -epsw x -esm 3 -allcoins 1 -tt 67 -tstop 67

where "Leadin" is my user on "miningpoolhub", "w" - worker name and "x" - the password.

According to "EthDcrMiner64" log I can connect to "europe.ethash-hub.miningpoolhub.com:12020" but authorization always fails:

Code:
14:33:26:012	1334	ETH: Stratum - Connected (europe.ethash-hub.miningpoolhub.com:12020)
14:33:26:124 1334 got 117 bytes
14:33:26:125 1334 buf: {"id":1,"result":[["mining.notify","deadbeefcafebabe9476010000000000","EthereumStratum/1.0.0"],"012b"],"error":null}

14:33:26:125 1334 parse packet: 116
14:33:26:126 1334 new buf size: 0
14:33:26:606 1334 got 37 bytes
14:33:26:606 1334 buf: {"id":2,"result":false,"error":null}

14:33:26:607 1334 parse packet: 36
14:33:26:608 1334 ETH: Authorization failed
: {"id":2,"result":false,"error":null}
14:33:26:609 1334 buf was cleared
14:33:26:620 1334 Stratum - reading socket failed 10038, disconnect
14:33:26:621 1334 ETH: Job timeout, disconnect, retry in 20 sec...
14:33:28:723 1564 Quit...

* - ClaymoreDualGPUMiner v 10.1 is used.

Also I have used the following bat-file with same result:
Here is my bat-file:
Code:
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool europe.ethash-hub.miningpoolhub.com:12020 -ewal Leadin.w -eworker Leadin.w -epsw x -esm 3 -allcoins 1 -tt 67 -tstop 67
here "ewal" changed to "Leadin.w".

Are there sombody who have same issues? When I use this miner with Dwarfpool everything works fine. Thanks in advance!
JQE
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 14
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 05:13:10 PM
 #5405

I have an issue with authorization of my miner program on "miningpoolhub".

Here is my bat-file:
Code:
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool europe.ethash-hub.miningpoolhub.com:12020 -ewal <ethereum walet here> -eworker Leadin.w -epsw x -esm 3 -allcoins 1 -tt 67 -tstop 67

where "Leadin" is my user on "miningpoolhub", "w" - worker name and "x" - the password.

According to "EthDcrMiner64" log I can connect to "europe.ethash-hub.miningpoolhub.com:12020" but authorization always fails:

Code:
14:33:26:012	1334	ETH: Stratum - Connected (europe.ethash-hub.miningpoolhub.com:12020)
14:33:26:124 1334 got 117 bytes
14:33:26:125 1334 buf: {"id":1,"result":[["mining.notify","deadbeefcafebabe9476010000000000","EthereumStratum/1.0.0"],"012b"],"error":null}

14:33:26:125 1334 parse packet: 116
14:33:26:126 1334 new buf size: 0
14:33:26:606 1334 got 37 bytes
14:33:26:606 1334 buf: {"id":2,"result":false,"error":null}

14:33:26:607 1334 parse packet: 36
14:33:26:608 1334 ETH: Authorization failed
: {"id":2,"result":false,"error":null}
14:33:26:609 1334 buf was cleared
14:33:26:620 1334 Stratum - reading socket failed 10038, disconnect
14:33:26:621 1334 ETH: Job timeout, disconnect, retry in 20 sec...
14:33:28:723 1564 Quit...

* - ClaymoreDualGPUMiner v 10.1 is used.

Also I have used the following bat-file with same result:
Here is my bat-file:
Code:
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool europe.ethash-hub.miningpoolhub.com:12020 -ewal Leadin.w -eworker Leadin.w -epsw x -esm 3 -allcoins 1 -tt 67 -tstop 67
here "ewal" changed to "Leadin.w".

Are there sombody who have same issues? When I use this miner with Dwarfpool everything works fine. Thanks in advance!


I hope my post limiting gets removed soon. Its frustrating not being able to post lol.

To answer this question. When you use the 12xxx ports then you will get authorization failed messages if the algorithm you are trying to mine is not the most profitable as configured in your hub.

If you want to mine this algorithm no matter what and just get the most profitable coin from it use the 17xxx ports.
leadin
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 05:28:35 PM
 #5406

Quote

I hope my post limiting gets removed soon. Its frustrating not being able to post lol.

To answer this question. When you use the 12xxx ports then you will get authorization failed messages if the algorithm you are trying to mine is not the most profitable as configured in your hub.

If you want to mine this algorithm no matter what and just get the most profitable coin from it use the 17xxx ports.


Yes, it worked! Big thanks to JQE!

Probably now I understand the reason for parameter "retrycount = 1" in such cases) It uses for cases where miners pointed in bat file one by other.
Do I understand correctly that when I use 17xxx (17020 in my case) port miner will mine ant ethash crypto according to profitable?
For example, Ehereum, Pirl and so on. Correct?
JQE
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 14
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 05:30:12 PM
 #5407

Quote

I hope my post limiting gets removed soon. Its frustrating not being able to post lol.

To answer this question. When you use the 12xxx ports then you will get authorization failed messages if the algorithm you are trying to mine is not the most profitable as configured in your hub.

If you want to mine this algorithm no matter what and just get the most profitable coin from it use the 17xxx ports.


Yes, it worked! Big thanks to JQE!

Probably now I understand the reason for parameter "retrycount = 1" in such cases) It uses for cases where miners pointed in bat file one by other.
Do I understand correctly that when I use 17xxx (17020 in my case) port miner will mine ant ethash crypto according to profitable?
For example, Ehereum, Pirl and so on. Correct?

Yes
17xxx ports will mine whatever coin is most profitable for that algorithm.
12xxx will use the hub features.
i believe there are 25xxx or something ports for the specific coins if you want to do that instead. (this one i havn't confirmed, just think i saw them when digging around one day).

leadin
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 05:45:15 PM
 #5408

Yes
17xxx ports will mine whatever coin is most profitable for that algorithm.
12xxx will use the hub features.

Thanks one more time!
Acoording to your idea above I amfraid I cannot understand it fully because of my English skill, but I have some statitsic scripts (Python) for monitoring earnings, profits,  temps, fans speed and so on. I have used it for Claymore with "Dwarfpool", not sure what I will do with "mininghub". But defenetly something should be used)) At this time I do not know what "mininghub" offers.
Investorro1
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 05:47:43 PM
 #5409



Yes, it worked! Big thanks to JQE!

Probably now I understand the reason for parameter "retrycount = 1" in such cases) It uses for cases where miners pointed in bat file one by other.
Do I understand correctly that when I use 17xxx (17020 in my case) port miner will mine ant ethash crypto according to profitable?
For example, Ehereum, Pirl and so on. Correct?

Yes and if you specify the port 20xxx than you will mine the exact coin. You can check the port numer on the main page.
https://d1ro8r1rbfn3jf.cloudfront.net/ms_128049/fc82RDYqSBUMBCE5yvkxrQIeYXR9GQ/Mining%2BPool%2BHub%2BI%2BHome%2B2017-12-18%2B20-43-53.png?Expires=1513705549&Signature=egqBjXMR64s787znV5XSuVOnpMBNjAEwB54SXF7q1GHG6X~elTiTGLTxojR-5fLYTl49p9LVxjVYByMXzjpCHx9AwZWeqiFJ5i4qBWGzQNQQn1TY9zNeJawiiwji4Ij9euQHOCUc5neQiQ6dz7Krv~bUyEPJScZvVkEfFebzy5qNS--CRv4ZFhsXjRx-1-9VDR68K1b6RyNMJvpb6zwWJ4w0KePscYUb4WoeVMZZ-FLQ~k5uc1vm48s3Cqnepidso5gpyECsxgqBsgeziAv~OSDzkJP4AyjdrKSHzyB2shf-BEvV8HUbAr2r8wGYJ2oCZAKHLqaWa-S7P4hW1PT94A__&Key-Pair-Id=APKAJHEJJBIZWFB73RSA

Also be sure to select proper algo/coin on the Workers page, otherwise it won't work.

Cheers
Investorro1
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 05:53:59 PM
 #5410

Hello operator. Can you take a look at getting this sort of interface running on the site
https://github.com/jimok82/MiningPoolHubStats

I got it setup using a cheap web server i had laying around. it was super simple. i like this for a dashboard of all the coins with something going on plus a readout of the current hasing of all connected miners.
i would donate my leftover $1.43 in BTC at the pool to help out.

Wow man that's quite useful and kinda awesome, thanks a lot for the tool! Will definitely donate later)
Njeroe
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 06:02:45 PM
Last edit: December 18, 2017, 06:13:11 PM by Njeroe
 #5411

Hi, i want to mine with my CPU, but i always get this error:
Code:
         **********  cpuminer-opt 3.7.7  ***********
     A CPU miner with multi algo support and optimized for CPUs
     with AES_NI and AVX2 and SHA extensions.
     BTC donation address: 12tdvfF7KmAsihBXQXynT6E6th2c2pByTT

CPU: AMD Ryzen 3 1300X Quad-Core Processor          .
SW built on Dec 17 2017 with GCC 4.8.3.
CPU features: SSE2 AES AVX AVX2 SHA.
SW features: SSE2 AES AVX AVX2 4WAY.
Algo features: SSE2 AES.
Start mining with AES SSE2.

[2017-12-18 18:55:26] Starting Stratum on stratum+tcp://europe.cryptonight-hub.miningpoolhub.com:20580
[2017-12-18 18:55:26] 4 miner threads started, using 'cryptonight' algorithm.
[2017-12-18 18:55:27] Stratum authentication failed
[2017-12-18 18:55:27] ...retry after 10 seconds
[2017-12-18 18:55:37] Stratum authentication failed
[2017-12-18 18:55:37] ...retry after 10 seconds

same happening on other coins too, however with my GPU I can mine without problems.
Here is the .bat file
Code:
cpuminer-4way.exe -a cryptonight -o europe.cryptonight-hub.miningpoolhub.com:20580 -u Njeroe -p x

What am I missing?

Edit: NVM, I forgot to give workername, now it is working fine...
leadin
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 06:14:04 PM
 #5412

Also be sure to select proper algo/coin on the Workers page, otherwise it won't work.

Also be sure to select proper algo/coin on the Workers page, otherwise it won't work.
Cheers

Hm, I thought that I can do nothing in "Hub Workers" page. Even worker creation can be missed (but I add one just in case).
Since miner program is pointed to certain port and it should be enough.
If it is not so I will define "Account's default jobe" for certain algos too, thanks!
i3luefire
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 86
Merit: 10


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 06:23:02 PM
 #5413

Hello operator. Can you take a look at getting this sort of interface running on the site
https://github.com/jimok82/MiningPoolHubStats

I got it setup using a cheap web server i had laying around. it was super simple. i like this for a dashboard of all the coins with something going on plus a readout of the current hasing of all connected miners.
i would donate my leftover $1.43 in BTC at the pool to help out.

Wow man that's quite useful and kinda awesome, thanks a lot for the tool! Will definitely donate later)
I want to be clear. I didn't develop this. I found it in this forum or on the Mining Pool Hub Reddit page.

Then I sat up a version of it for me. The GitHub link shows the original developer.
Temporel
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 224
Merit: 100


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 06:31:24 PM
 #5414

I am not sure if anyone is interested, and i am not trying to step on anyones toes.




interesting. You should look at what the devs are doing with nvOC : https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1854250.0;topicseen

That looks interesting, however not really what i am going for. The point of what i am making is specifically to make MiningPoolHub mining using the HUB feature easier. And to make it completely platform independent. i use it on windows for example, however because its nodejs it would run on any OS.


they now have a built in coin switcher btw (optional) and a lot of people are using nvOC with MPH.
Myth888
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 343
Merit: 102


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 06:40:12 PM
 #5415

So what would be the best strategy for a single GPU miner such as myself (currently: single Vega 56 on Monero only, and single 1070 on Zcoin only)?

I've disabled auto exchange, and would like to minimise fees. It would take me about 30 days mining to reach the minimum payout amount of 0.5XMR on the Vega 56. The same time period should net me about 2 XZC from the 1070.

Can I enable Auto Exchange to Litecoin once a month to benefit from the lower transaction fees or should I just leave it on all the time? I'm not sure which coin to Auto exchange to at this point. Litecoin would have been ideal a week ago, Haha.

Use the multi-switch settings or your own software and focus on Cryptonight and Ethash.

Auto Exchange only works for future mined coins, not present balances.  So to avoid the fees you need to keep it on all the time.


you can force old coins to auto exchange any time buy using the wallet push coins to autoexchange
aaronsace
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 476
Merit: 250


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 06:47:27 PM
 #5416

Just a note that you are not guaranteed to lose your shares, it's just possible. When switching is kept to a minimum, so are the possible loses. 

MultiPoolMiner should soon get TCP access to MiningPoolHub to eliminate this problem for good and will have live profits and found blocks.
1. How can we keep switching to a minimum on MultiPoolMiner?
2. When is soon?

The internal setting should suffice. If it's switching too much then post your log on GitHub and I'll consider adjusting the switching algorithm.

I'm waiting on MiningPoolHub; not got an ETA yet.

I've added a setting for you:
https://github.com/aaronsace/MultiPoolMiner/commit/82770d2d1c0a9f8285905e2ece0600d1bd219906

Hello? Are you able to read this? Guess what... the best miner ever created has arrived! https://github.com/aaronsace/MultiPoolMiner/releases
Plumbus
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 45
Merit: 0


View Profile
December 18, 2017, 07:14:39 PM
 #5417

Please add Lbry and hush
i3luefire
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 86
Merit: 10


View Profile
December 19, 2017, 12:48:46 AM
 #5418

Just a note that you are not guaranteed to lose your shares, it's just possible. When switching is kept to a minimum, so are the possible loses.  

MultiPoolMiner should soon get TCP access to MiningPoolHub to eliminate this problem for good and will have live profits and found blocks.
1. How can we keep switching to a minimum on MultiPoolMiner?
2. When is soon?

The internal setting should suffice. If it's switching too much then post your log on GitHub and I'll consider adjusting the switching algorithm.

I'm waiting on MiningPoolHub; not got an ETA yet.

I've added a setting for you:
https://github.com/aaronsace/MultiPoolMiner/commit/82770d2d1c0a9f8285905e2ece0600d1bd219906
I have not tried that new commit yet. but my miner just started using ahashpool.

Code:
sgminer 5.6.1-nicehash-51 - Started: [2017-12-18 18:45:20] - [0 days 00:01:12]
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
(5s):7.604M (avg):6.148Mh/s | A:0  R:0  HW:0  WU:0.000/m
ST: 1  SS: 0  NB: 3  LW: 86  GF: 0  RF: 0
Connected to lyra2v2.mine.ahashpool.com (stratum) diff 128 as user 1HwfqeP5SjYasJAZJd5kQrKFrJGJxxxxxx
Block: 88e1322d...  Diff:11.6K  Started: [18:46:19]  Best share: 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
[P]ool management [G]PU management [S]ettings [D]isplay options [Q]uit
GPU 0:  57.0C 1575RPM | 7.519M/6.422Mh/s | R:  0.0% HW:0 WU:0.000/m I:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
[18:45:17] Started sgminer 5.6.1-nicehash-51
[18:45:17] * using Jansson 2.7
[18:45:17] Probing for an alive pool
[18:45:19] Startup GPU initialization... Using settings from pool lyra2v2.mine.ahashpool.com.
[18:45:19] Startup Pool No = 0
[18:45:19] Initialising kernel lyra2rev2.cl with nfactor 10, n 1024
[18:45:19] Initialising kernel lyra2rev2.cl with nfactor 10, n 1024
[18:45:20] lyra2v2.mine.ahashpool.com difficulty changed to 128
[18:45:25] API running in local read access mode on port 4028 (20112)
[18:45:29] Waiting for work to be available from pools.
[18:45:30] Work available from pools, resuming.

with this as my command in the batch file

Code:
set "command=& .\multipoolminer.ps1 -wallet 1HwfqeP5SjYasJAZJd5kQrKFrJGJxxxxxx -username i3luefire -workername tv -region us -currency btc,ltc,usd -type amd -poolname miningpoolhub,miningpoolhubcoins -algorithm ccryptonight,ethash,ethash2gb,equihash,groestl,lyra2re2,lyra2z,neoscrypt,siaclaymore -donate 24 -watchdog"
aaronsace
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 476
Merit: 250


View Profile
December 19, 2017, 12:58:04 AM
 #5419

Just a note that you are not guaranteed to lose your shares, it's just possible. When switching is kept to a minimum, so are the possible loses. 

MultiPoolMiner should soon get TCP access to MiningPoolHub to eliminate this problem for good and will have live profits and found blocks.
1. How can we keep switching to a minimum on MultiPoolMiner?
2. When is soon?

The internal setting should suffice. If it's switching too much then post your log on GitHub and I'll consider adjusting the switching algorithm.

I'm waiting on MiningPoolHub; not got an ETA yet.

I've added a setting for you:
https://github.com/aaronsace/MultiPoolMiner/commit/82770d2d1c0a9f8285905e2ece0600d1bd219906
I have not tried that new commit yet. but my miner just started using ahashpool.

Code:
sgminer 5.6.1-nicehash-51 - Started: [2017-12-18 18:45:20] - [0 days 00:01:12]
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
(5s):7.604M (avg):6.148Mh/s | A:0  R:0  HW:0  WU:0.000/m
ST: 1  SS: 0  NB: 3  LW: 86  GF: 0  RF: 0
Connected to lyra2v2.mine.ahashpool.com (stratum) diff 128 as user 1HwfqeP5SjYasJAZJd5kQrKFrJGJxxxxxx
Block: 88e1322d...  Diff:11.6K  Started: [18:46:19]  Best share: 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
[P]ool management [G]PU management [S]ettings [D]isplay options [Q]uit
GPU 0:  57.0C 1575RPM | 7.519M/6.422Mh/s | R:  0.0% HW:0 WU:0.000/m I:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
[18:45:17] Started sgminer 5.6.1-nicehash-51
[18:45:17] * using Jansson 2.7
[18:45:17] Probing for an alive pool
[18:45:19] Startup GPU initialization... Using settings from pool lyra2v2.mine.ahashpool.com.
[18:45:19] Startup Pool No = 0
[18:45:19] Initialising kernel lyra2rev2.cl with nfactor 10, n 1024
[18:45:19] Initialising kernel lyra2rev2.cl with nfactor 10, n 1024
[18:45:20] lyra2v2.mine.ahashpool.com difficulty changed to 128
[18:45:25] API running in local read access mode on port 4028 (20112)
[18:45:29] Waiting for work to be available from pools.
[18:45:30] Work available from pools, resuming.

with this as my command in the batch file

Code:
set "command=& .\multipoolminer.ps1 -wallet 1HwfqeP5SjYasJAZJd5kQrKFrJGJxxxxxx -username i3luefire -workername tv -region us -currency btc,ltc,usd -type amd -poolname miningpoolhub,miningpoolhubcoins -algorithm ccryptonight,ethash,ethash2gb,equihash,groestl,lyra2re2,lyra2z,neoscrypt,siaclaymore -donate 24 -watchdog"

I can't tell the reason from that but if you upload your logs to GitHub then we can have a look for you; most likely some sort of failure detected by the watchdog.

Hello? Are you able to read this? Guess what... the best miner ever created has arrived! https://github.com/aaronsace/MultiPoolMiner/releases
poby
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 258
Merit: 104


View Profile
December 19, 2017, 01:16:12 AM
 #5420

It would be an amazingly useful feature if there was a way to display auto exchange income by worker.  i.e. Assuming BTC as the auto exchange currency,  being able to see how much BTC was got from each worker.  So for example I could use one rig on auto switch port (17xxx) and one rig mining a specific coin (20xxx) and see how they compare over time.  Probably a bit complex to implement but I'm sure I'm not the only one who would love this feature.
Pages: « 1 ... 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 [271] 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 ... 384 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!