Bitcoin Forum
November 20, 2017, 07:31:28 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 [44] 45 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [Review] Avalon 6 Miner - Winter Mining - Notlist3d - Also FAQ and Help  (Read 77074 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
sloopy
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 700


https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=905210.msg


View Profile
July 05, 2016, 12:05:47 AM
 #861

Thread Summary
Please feel free to do anything with this information. Organize, format, add other information, make corrections, etc, or even ignore.

Over a few days I read through and took some notes which may be helpful to me. I though they may also help someone else since so many people (most) do not read entire threads, they ask for whichever specific item where they are interested.
For example, I am still looking for something to tell / show me the placement of the temperature sensors on the A6. Currently I have the "control" board mounted outside the unit. I would like to know the placement of each temperature sensor for further "playing" Smiley
It does not seem like I am the only person having significant issues with the temperature causing downclocks which I do not feel are needed, or should at a minimum have an ability to be overridden through a switch if nothing more than the Bitmain equivalent of shut off if over 80c check-box. We have all agreed the smart speed "feature" should be able to be disabled at will.

notlist3d:
Obviously this is your Winter mining thread and I realize this information would be better if formatted in a more appropriate manner which unfortunately I do not know when / if I would get the time on my current list to do so. I usually make summaries of information which apply to me personally, but I grabbed a couple of things I felt like are important to many newer miners.
I would appreciate you allowing this to linger, and maybe I can find time to pretty it up in due course.

I am sure I speak for many of us in thanking you for your review threads as they may start with only basic information, but they initially give us a glance in what a real home miner is doing with the product over a long term (I use long term in our sense of the expression with what you and I use in a home miner sense.)

Your reviews generally spark input from many of the best and you do a good job of pointing out where people should be safe in terms of invalidating warranty, repeatedly reminding people how they may hurt themselves, or their equipment through real life observations of others or your own experiences.

I want to stress what I mean by input from the best, or in general other miners. We see people such as Phil who are taking products to upper and lower extremities in terms of under / over clocking, Rich with a technical analysis of that information and more, sidehack pointing out ways we may do things in an alternative and many times "better" way and I will say "etc" here because obviously I cannot name the contributions made by everyone but all anyone would have to do is read the entire thread to see how many people offer their own opinions. Normally these are people with the product in hand and are speaking from their own success or failure, but usually based on real world activities, or at a minimum the conjecture is based in fact of experiences by others contributing to the thread.

Here are some of the highlights I have picked up. These are in no particular order and some may not make sense out of context in which case again I welcome contributions and corrections, but if looking for such context feel free to peruse / search this thread. Everything quoted here is from this thread and I will use the QUOTE tag to separate each item :

Quote
IMPORTANT FIRST NOTES TO FOLLOW WITH A6:
from Phil - and Others through experience:
do not over volt  past 12.2 on the gui reading ---- My addition here is - check GUI!!! back to Phil: which means 12.4 max leaving the psu. My opinion again: The 12.4 is approximate as others have reported different values. Obviously there are many variables but people have blown hash boards AND other components. Be safe, and proceed at your own risk.

let the fan blow air without restrictions. big heat sink 1 fan  you need to allow fan to move the air.
lastly  keep room cool.
KEEP IN MIND RE: ACTUAL VOLTAGE from tlhIlwI: Edit:  When I think about it, I'm only running 8 inch 16 gauge leads from the PSU to the miner instead of a more typical 2ft. of 18ga., so maybe the discrepancy is simply in having less cable loss.

Quote
To show 2709 is for Pi2 not Pi1:
I took this file: openwrt-brcm2708-bcm2709-sdcard-vfat-ext4.img from http://downloads.canaan-creative.com/software/avalon6/openwrt/latest/brcm2708/bcm2709/ (an image for deployment on Raspberry Pi 2. Then I flashed it on SD card with Win32DiskImager. That's all (check the MD5 sum before flashing). Plug an SD card in and turn Raspberry on.

To show 2708 is for Pi1 not Pi2:
Flashed my Raspeberry pi SD card to Avalon Firmware - 20151225 with image http://downloads.canaan-creative.com/software/avalon6/openwrt/latest/brcm2708/bcm2708/openwrt-brcm2708-bcm2708-sdcard-vfat-ext4.img.gz
unpacked with winrar and wrote the image to the SD with Win32DiskImager, only problem was figuring out that the image has the default ip address set to 192.168.0.100

Quote
Edit: Did some more testing, if you change the code to just:
Code:
AVA4_OPTIONS=" --avalon4-fan $_fan --avalon4-freq $_cf "

Then it will just run what ever flat fan speed % you enter in the GUI, so you only need to edit the file once and play around with the fan speed % through the GUI. If you do it this way, the fan speed is not variable no more, it's just a flat constant fan speed % to what ever you set.
Sloopy here - I believe there is follow up information to this and would look further if utilizing this information

Quote
2) The base image from ehash.com is actually quite small. It would almost certainly fit on a 1 Gbyte card, if that's what you happen to have. No need for an 8GB card.

3) As downloaded, the initial login is root with NO PASSWORD. Once you are in, you can add a password to root, and also enable ssh.

4) It appears that OpenWRT doesn't use the usual Linux shutdown -h command to shut down the raspberry Pi cleanly. Instead it appears you use "poweroff" from the command line (i.e. ssh in), and wait about 10 seconds. I am always nervous about just yanking the power on a running Pi, to avoid SD card corruption. Yes, it's inconvenient to have to ssh in, but it sure avoids the anguish of  corrupted SD card.

Quote
Two questions.
1. How do you know which version of A6 you have? I understand there are 2 hardware revisions for A6, so how do you find out which version you have?
2. Both of my A6 have hot spots on the bottom side. Is it okay to place it upside down? I think I can reduce the heat coming from the bottom side by directing forced air on it if it's placed upside down. Are there something innards that can fall from being placed upside down?
TIA

from Phil:
the fan on the older model is a delta.
the newer model is not.

I would say you could based on my disassembly of mine.  I have a link
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1336377.msg13742867#msg13742867
the controller is the top it could go on the bottom.  your first number is the controller temp  like 30 or 35
when you turn it upside down  see if the first number stays under 42  as the controller will turn off at 45
you know the 35 68 67  
 that = controller 1st board 2nd board

Quote
2. Both of my A6 have hot spots on the bottom side. Is it okay to place it upside down? I think I can reduce the heat coming from the bottom side by directing forced air on it if it's placed upside down. Are there something innards that can fall from being placed upside down?

From MarkAZ:
The reason I was told that they have a hot spot on the bottom is because the heat sink is closer to the case on the bottom - plus there's a pretty big open air cavity on the top.  Flipping them over probably wouldn't hurt, and might also help address the issue that hot air sometimes gets trapped in that upper area (because it doesn't have a clean air inlet that goes over the controller board), which can cause the controller to read higher temps than actual ambient.

And yes, those Sanyo Denki Ace fan's are sweet in terms of quality, price and performance!  I use them on all my PSU's as well...

Quote
From HerbPean:
Anyone have any ideas where I can pickup 2 more USB dongles?

try => sales@blockc.co

They are USA reseller for Avalon.

I just asked them for a dongle and a few spare link cables (as i broke one but managed to repair it)
Just got a quote.

10$ for a dongle and 2$ for the link cable. (Us dollard)
For the record, They were charging me 40$ for international shipping so I didn't order ... shame it was that much for 1 dongle and 5 cables

Quote
Notes on Dongle from Fanatic26:
I would verify the 4 pin cable is good and change the micro usb cable but it sure looks like you are seeing a continuous restart loop of the AUC dongle. You will almost assuredly need to replace it. As far as power requirements go the Rpi should have at least a 1.5 amp power supply (I would recommend a minimum of 2amp personally). A 1 amp power supply will not support the AUC dongle and the RPi at the same time. The dongle will sit idle with just a single green LED on and the Pi itself will crash and only have its red power LEDs on. My impression is it is corrupt firmware on the dongle causing the boot loop. Avalon does has firmware for the AUC on its canaan creative site but I do not know how you would actually reflash the dongle itself or if that will even fix the proble

AND Follow up notes from alh:
Thanks to folks most recent responses. As it turns out, the fundamental issue was the 4-pin cable. I had run a continuity check on the lines, but the problem is that it had two of the lines crossed. That is what was causing the "dongle" to reset on a regular basis. Now that I have a working configuration, with a fragile 4-pin cable, I can easily work issues from here. It's now hashing, and I can interact with the actual mining hardware.

Yan at BlockC helped me diagnose this. He indicated that during their early days, the cable producer would do this from time to time and hence they included additional 4-pin cables with their bulk orders to deal with any mis-wired cables.

For anybody else having a "regular dongle reset" issue, the 4-pin cable is a STRAIGHT THROUGH arrangement, no cross-overs between the ends. Once you know what too look for on the dongle in terms of LED patterns, it's pretty easy to recognize.

Transaction fees go to the pools and the pools decide to pay them to the miners. Anything else, including off-chain solutions are stealing and not the way Bitcoin was intended to function.
Make the block size set by the pool. Pool = miners and they get the choice.
1511206288
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511206288

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511206288
Reply with quote  #2

1511206288
Report to moderator
1511206288
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511206288

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511206288
Reply with quote  #2

1511206288
Report to moderator
Join ICO Now A blockchain platform for effective freelancing
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1511206288
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511206288

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511206288
Reply with quote  #2

1511206288
Report to moderator
1511206288
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511206288

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511206288
Reply with quote  #2

1511206288
Report to moderator
1511206288
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511206288

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511206288
Reply with quote  #2

1511206288
Report to moderator
philipma1957
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1918


A new tool for prediction https://bitvol.info/


View Profile
July 05, 2016, 12:21:40 AM
 #862

...

Quote
...

Quote
...

Quote
...

Quote
2) The base image from ehash.com is actually quite small. It would almost certainly fit on a 1 Gbyte card, if that's what you happen to have. No need for an 8GB card.

...
...
Quote
...


Quote
...
...

Quote
...



...
Quote
...
 
...


I have a mac and could not use software that would allow a 1 gb sd card or a 4gb sd card I was stuck with 8gb cards for my rasp pi's


could be operator error or software I used to burn an image to the sd cards.

Please support sidehack with his new miner project Send to : 1BURGERAXHH6Yi6LRybRJK7ybEm5m5HwTr
I mine alt coins with https://simplemining.net I see BTC as the super highway and alt coins as taxis and trucks needed to move transactions.
notlist3d
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1386



View Profile
July 05, 2016, 07:20:29 PM
 #863

Thanks for sharing your note's sloopy.  It is always welcomed to share information on miners and what works best for you.  One of the best things about these threads, is when we get lot's of users and lot's of good information.

I will go though it in your order and just my thoughts on a few of them.

  • Voltage- I personally did not under/over volt.  It can be done safely but the risk outweighed the reward for me.   Yes disappointing speeds sometimes (depends on PSU) but compare that to a A6 with only 1 hashing board it is a ton better.  And you overvolt to much you might end up with 1/2 an A6 so it for sure is at your own risk.
  • RPI Image - Yes there are newer and smaller images since thread has started.  I have left the original BlockC kit image up.  It is large, and dated but it works great still.  I did no modification to the image it is straight from original kit
  • Fan Speed - I personally just left on auto it can be changed if needed to be quieter, but I saw it as already not to loud of a miner so never did mess with this.
  • 2 Versions of A6- I can only speak for the 1st models as mine were all bought early.   I did not have any later models to compare them to.  Even on the new one though no one ever really got past "smart speed" so it did not have the underclock/overclock like the Avalon 4.1's
  • BlockC- At this point they chances are who you would want to contact for parts like you mention USB.   You might be able to get it from Ehash (Canaan) but are in huge buyout process so not sure on individual sales (have not contacted them for a while they did take down store)
tlhIlwI
Sr. Member
****
Online Online

Activity: 303



View Profile
July 05, 2016, 09:32:57 PM
 #864

My own notes on the same, from the perspective of the revision 2 A6 (I do not have any of the first model):

  • Voltage- I do overvolt to 12.2V in the UI.  On batch 2 this means 12.15V PSU and provides about 3.9TH (this is a much lower voltage requirement than the batch 1 voltage).  Even during hot summer days I've had no difficulty with this overvolt.
  • RPI Image- I'm running a 2016-02-05 image.  Any version is quite stable, but it can be noted that later images try to keep the temps to 68C; the original BlockC image targets 75C.  The later images that target 68C do result in some unusual fan ramping action that didn't happen with the original BlockC image, but it is easily fixed (see next point)
  • Fan Speed- I've never tried the AVA4_OPTIONS for a fixed fan speed, but I do use min 40 in the Cgminer Configuration tab.  Using the default speed results in the miner getting stuck in a fan ramp up/down cycle and underperforming at only 3.2TH.  Min 40 fixes the issue.  This doesn't mean that faster is better though-- if the miner gets too cold then performance starts to drop (e.g. I tried min 70 once and was very disappointed with the 3.6TH result-- 40 seems to be the best setting for my case and provides the expected 3.9TH).  I'm still running the original A6 fans-- I have the Sanyo fans here but I haven't switched them out yet; I do not know if the Sanyo fans change this issue.

Subscribe to my Bitcoin Mining YouTube channel: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7eam9msr3I2qxzsCzRTuVQ
aarons6
Legendary
*
Online Online

Activity: 1218


View Profile
July 05, 2016, 11:18:43 PM
 #865

my notes about fan speed.. the faster you make the fan the slower the a6 mines..

if you set the fans to 100% you will never get above 2.7th/s



also..


can i do something else with the RPI?


id like to put a 16gb SD in it and put a real version of ubuntu on it..

if i do, can i compile cgminer to see the A6 as a usb device with minera?

Mikestang
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 966



View Profile
September 06, 2016, 06:57:23 PM
 #866

I know Avalon recently released new software for the A6.  Should I update my rpi controller with it, or should I keep using the BlockC image?  Did BlockC release a new image based on the update from Avalon?  Their site, http://www.blockc.co/, seems to be down.  Thanks for any info.
notlist3d
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1386



View Profile
September 06, 2016, 07:33:56 PM
 #867

I know Avalon recently released new software for the A6.  Should I update my rpi controller with it, or should I keep using the BlockC image?  Did BlockC release a new image based on the update from Avalon?  Their site, http://www.blockc.co/, seems to be down.  Thanks for any info.

Personally I am of the mindset if it's working leave it alone on firmware (unless good new feature happens).   I did get rid of my A6's a bit back due to efficiency so I have not been able to test any recent update.   I did run with the BlockC image entire time I owned them without issues.   So it works fine but I agree it is dated at this point.

Any updates are going to be from Canaan Creative most likely if you do want to try them out - https://canaan.io/en/support/ .  I'm not sure with big buyout what BlockC and Canaan relationship is currently.  But if you do upgrade please let us know how it goes!
toptek
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092


View Profile
September 08, 2016, 03:44:49 AM
 #868

the new update is mostly for the RPI3 im using it on my rpi3 there is not much it does that i see other then give support for that PI .I didn't check efficiency, probable won't , I'm running it off a evga 1300 watt psu on a 220 line and it seems ok.
Mikestang
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 966



View Profile
September 12, 2016, 07:08:03 PM
 #869

Cool, thanks for the replies.  I think I'll go with not broken don't fix it route since it's run so well with the image that it has.  Plus I don't know rpi's that well so if I "broke" something I'm not sure I'd want to try and fix it.  Cool
toptek
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092


View Profile
September 12, 2016, 09:42:14 PM
 #870

tip: I took a orange PI installed Ubuntu 15.10 sense 16 still has issue with those type pi . even the rasp pi still doesn't work right with Ubuntu 16.04.1  or you got to do so much BS to make it work right with that PI or  any PI, you don't need to with 15.10 or lower .  i then went to nice hash and downloaded there version or fork of CGMINER they have posted for Avalon, it seems to work better then the master version or the one cc posted  and it lets me use #xnsub with the nice hash fork , the CC fork doesn't, or it doesn't work for me . I mine alt coins with this miner and some older miners and trade those coins up and try to make more you can still. it's actually a lot fun to do .


I cp the nice hash fork into minera after i compile it.!!!

then use this line

Code:
--lowmem --avalon4-iic-detect --avalon4-fan 20-100 --avalon4-freq 400
 if you leave out
Code:
--avalon4-iic-detect
you may get a ton of hw error's, i did .

I used the RPI 3 version off avalon/CC's site, to test it .

you can actually over clock them that way with no locks like the Openwrt software  has, if you want to . there is another setting you can use for the voltages i don't use, I'm happy with the results and I'm not limited to avalon/CC's soft ware.

notabeliever
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 648


View Profile WWW
September 28, 2016, 04:43:56 AM
 #871

Anyone see what error code 1028 is?

Hashing maybe on one board or atleast 1500-2000 ghs

Nice and quite

Pool url: pool.burstcoin.de:8080           
Reward Assignment address: BURST-GHTV-7ZP3-DY4B-FPBFA
fanatic26
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 532


View Profile
September 28, 2016, 06:23:22 PM
 #872

Anyone see what error code 1028 is?

Hashing maybe on one board or atleast 1500-2000 ghs

Nice and quite


1028 is probably a dead board or there is a power fault in the PSU. If you look in between the two PCEI plugs there should be two green LEDs on whenever the board is powered. If you see this and still get the error your board is pretty much dead.

FYI to check on any avalon status codes go here:  https://canaan.io/downloads/querystatus.html

Loop 0 is the right hand board looking at it from the power plug side. Loop 1 is on the left.

Stop buying industrial miners, running them at home, and then complaining about the noise.
toptek
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092


View Profile
September 28, 2016, 06:34:56 PM
 #873

i bricked another MCU/master control unit, inside the miner, but the new one CC sent free of charge has pins on it to reprogram it,the first MCU/master control unit, inside the miner, didn't , i have to find out how to and do it one day. like you could with the S3 controller but had to solider on pins or like side Hack does with the S7 or like jstefanop does here https://litecointalk.org/index.php?topic=27370.0 .same things needs to be done or ask cc for another MCU and that one won't be free but i was wiling to pay for the one they gave me free .

there is all kinds of stuff on the Webb that might help with that but not to sure i want to right now,

ETH and script mining is more fun to me, then BTC mining, so it may never be done and that A6 will set. I think i was sold a bad used A6 any way it never hashed any higher then 3.1 th no matter what i did, no mater how i set it up and why i bricked two MCU/master control units, inside the miner, doing MM updates. or it could be one of those batches that needs a really high powered PSU i read about a page back i only powered it with a 1300 evga at this point , don't really care.
toptek
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092


View Profile
September 28, 2016, 06:43:48 PM
 #874

Anyone see what error code 1028 is?

Hashing maybe on one board or atleast 1500-2000 ghs

Nice and quite


you can unplug the good board and try ? for sure use this for any errors it is very detailed or gives enough info to TS Smiley).

https://canaan.io/downloads/querystatus.html
fanatic26
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 532


View Profile
September 29, 2016, 01:33:13 AM
 #875

I experienced a few A6's that only hashed at 3.1th with a 12.0v psu. Plugging in a server PSU putting out 12.26v got the same machine hashing at 3.6t Its not about the wattage its about the voltage being supplied to the boards. There is no internal regulation so you can overclock in this manner to get back your lost speed. I would not recommend going over 12.3v as a number of people fried their boards that way on this forum.

Also about the bricked controller....thats exceptionally rare on the Avalons. i was able to recover every controller I worked on by simply reflashing a good MM to the controller (outside of one that popped a cap of course)

There are two marked pinholes on the controller to power it up on its own without being connected to an Avalon board. I would try and power them up in this manner and then flash a known working MM to it. I am almost 100% sure it will recover the dead controller.

Stop buying industrial miners, running them at home, and then complaining about the noise.
toptek
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092


View Profile
September 29, 2016, 03:43:43 PM
 #876

I may look into it sense 3.1 th may be normal for this unit to hash @ I'll be honest i wasn't gonna worry about any more but sense you and a few others say that may a be a normal hash for this unit .i may try to un brick the controller .

thanks

I see those two pin holes.

would those two pins holes be marked as 12v I/0 ?  as soon as my phone recharges I'll post a picture, my picture taking skills suck but you can see it, if that's  cool ?. Smiley .
Mikestang
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 966



View Profile
September 29, 2016, 05:39:56 PM
 #877

My A6 hashed at 3.1TH before I got a 220V server psu for it, then I would see 3.5TH.  I've used the same psu on 110V and saw reduced hash rate.  The power supply and quality of power greatly affect how these machines operate.

Now if only there was word on the A7...
toptek
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092


View Profile
September 30, 2016, 12:34:20 AM
 #878

hm i have that evga plugged into a 220 line been using it that way with S5's when i  had them and i may try a server PSU once i get it back up and running . i wasn't gonna brother with it till you all are telling me Smiley that might be normal for that A6 .
Mikestang
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 966



View Profile
September 30, 2016, 05:26:54 PM
 #879

hm i have that evga plugged into a 220 line been using it that way with S5's when i  had them and i may try a server PSU once i get it back up and running . i wasn't gonna brother with it till you all are telling me Smiley that might be normal for that A6 .
I would recommend sidehack's breakout board with the appropriate matched psu: http://holybitcoin.com/product/gekkoscience-dual-purpose-dps800-dps1200hp-common-slot-breakout-board/

I have an "inferior" breakout board that works with the same psu, if you want to save some money I'd sell it to your for next to nothing, but sidehack's is much more robust.
toptek
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092


View Profile
October 05, 2016, 03:20:31 AM
 #880

hm i have that evga plugged into a 220 line been using it that way with S5's when i  had them and i may try a server PSU once i get it back up and running . i wasn't gonna brother with it till you all are telling me Smiley that might be normal for that A6 .
I would recommend sidehack's breakout board with the appropriate matched psu: http://holybitcoin.com/product/gekkoscience-dual-purpose-dps800-dps1200hp-common-slot-breakout-board/

I have an "inferior" breakout board that works with the same psu, if you want to save some money I'd sell it to your for next to nothing, but sidehack's is much more robust.


I have two of his boards one i have to send back to him so he can fix it which i keep forgetting to do and the other one is being used on a 1200 watt server PSU as I type, I may buy two more in Nov .. I was one of the first to buy one from him or buy his new boards that can run a few different watt PSU , once i get around too sending it to him i may buy a 1600 watt server PSU it fits  and un brick that A6 MCU and see if that works .
Smiley .I would use side's board over Optimizer's  https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1373092.0 both are good to use i like side's boards more no idea why just do . i have a few from Optimizer would still buy from both, i won't buy form any one else Smiley .


you can buy Side's cheaper here or could at one time https://asicpuppy.com/magentoPuppy/index.php/gekko-dl580-bb.html , some times holy can be a bit of ass, but i guess he has to be with the volume of stuff he seems to move .
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 [44] 45 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!