Bitcoin Forum
May 12, 2021, 11:18:21 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.21.1 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 [25] 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 ... 224 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Launching the Antminer L3+, World's Most Powerful and Efficient Litecoin Miner  (Read 284371 times)
sunny163
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 126
Merit: 10


View Profile
May 18, 2017, 07:30:07 AM
 #481

do they will be thinking to update the stock of L3+ in hashnet ?
1620818301
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1620818301

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1620818301
Reply with quote  #2

1620818301
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1620818301
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1620818301

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1620818301
Reply with quote  #2

1620818301
Report to moderator
Truthchanter
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 686
Merit: 253


View Profile
May 18, 2017, 11:50:42 AM
 #482

do they will be thinking to update the stock of L3+ in hashnet ?

I am guessing they may increase the stock of L3+ on hashnet before the july shipments but I really don't know.. although on the other hand since the july shipment sold out... it could be longer
wheelz1200
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2520
Merit: 1273



View Profile
May 18, 2017, 12:22:49 PM
 #483

Difficulty really sucking the wind out of profits
We have gone from 1.45 LTC down to 1.1 LTC daily PPS rewards in only 8 days.

Price dropping down to as low as $20 stings 2x. ROI stretched from 30, now to 90 days if things remain constant (which they won't).

Batch 1 may push to 5-7 months ROI if diff keeps raising 8-12% twice a week.

Just mine and hold, bitcoin will reach 3000 usd at the end of this year, or hold 3 years, more than 5000 usd for sure, stop thinking in the present, think about the future.

And dont forget Litecoin is not the only Scrypt coin to mine, do not drown in a glass of water.

if this was your strategy you would have made more just buying LTC or even BTC while it was cheaper and holding it.. no need to buy expensive mining equipment that might not make ROI.





Im happy with my July batch orders, i bought that with a little part of my proffits for trade, you need to diversify if you want to be success, i just lost 4 btc for trading last day so i should

bought 5 more miners with that, Trade is awesome, Crypto is awesome, but better keep some in safe investment, for me this L3+ is good investment, and im sure hundred of people are happy too.

Remember crypto will be nothing without miners, and someone need to take the risk to keep crypto alive.

We talk in december, im sure most of us will Roi before that  Cool

Thats just it, mining needs to be viable to be alive for pow coins.  And i dont mean 1 or 2 large mines centralizing it.  That is destructive as well.

.
.Duelbits.
            ▄████▄▄
          ▄█████████▄
        ▄█████████████▄
     ▄██████████████████▄
   ▄████▄▄▄█████████▄▄▄███▄
 ▄████▐▀▄▄▀▌████▐▀▄▄▀▌██

 ██████▀▀▀▀███████▀▀▀▀█████

▐████████████■▄▄▄■██████████▀
▐██████████████████████████▀
██████████████████████████▀
▀███████████████████████▀
  ▀███████████████████▀
    ▀███████████████▀
▄▀▄
█   █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█▀▀▀▀▀█
▀█▀█▀
█▄█
█▄█
▄▀▄
█   █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█ █ █
█▀▀▀▀▀█
▀█▀█▀
█▄█
█▄█
.
         ▄ ▄▄▀▀▀▀▄▄
         ▄▀▀▄      █
         █   ▀▄     █
       ▄█▄     ▀▄   █
      ▄▀ ▀▄      ▀█▀
    ▄▀     ▀█▄▄▄▀▀ ▀
  ▄▀  ▄▀  ▄▀
 ▀▄    ▄▀▀
Live Games

   ▄▄▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▄▄
 ▄▀ ▄▄▀▀▀▀▀▄▄ ▀▄
▄▀ █ ▄  █  ▄ █ ▀▄
█ █   ▀   ▀   █ █  ▄▄▄
█ ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀ █ █   █
█▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀█  █▄█
█ ▀▀█  ▀▀█  ▀▀█ █  █▄█
█  █    █    █  █  █ █
Slots
.
        ▄▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▄
        █         ▄▄  █
▄▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▄       █
█  ▄▄         █       █
█             █       █
█   ▄▀▀▄▀▀▄   █       █
█   ▀▄   ▄▀   █       █
█     ▀▄▀     █   ▀▀  █
Blackjack
.
▄▄▀█████▀▄▄
▄▀▀   █████ ▄▄▀▀▄
███▄  ▄█████▄▀▀▄███
██████▀▀     ▀▀██████
█ ▀▀██▀ ▀▄   ▄▀ ▀██▀▀ █
█    █    ███    █    █
█ ▄▄██▄ ▄▀   ▀▄ ▄██▄▄ █
██████▄▄     ▄▄██████
Roulette
.
█▀▀▀▄             ▄▀▀▀█
█ ▀▄ ▀▄         ▄▀ ▄▀ █
▀▄ ▀▄ ▀▄     ▄▀ ▄▀ ▄▀
▀▄ ▀▄ ▀▄  ▀ ▄▀ ▄▀
▀▄ ▀▄ ▀▄ ▀ ▄▀
▄ ▀▄ ▀▄ ▀▄  ▄
█ ▀▄ ▀▄ ▀  ▄▀ █
▄▀▄ ▀▄ ▀ ▄▀ ▄▀▄
Dice Duels

   Report to moderator 
   ████
████
████
████
████
████
rogerajacto
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 8
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2017, 03:44:19 PM
 #484

It can mine litecoin. Can it mine other coins like ethereum?
Antminer L3 and L3+ can mine scrypt algorithm cryptocurrencies.

Ethereum is based on Ethash algorithm.

You cannot mine Ethereum with any ASIC hardware. It is for GPU or CPU mining only.

Can you please tell me examples of scrypt algorithm cryptocurrencies?

HagssFIN
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1946
Merit: 1537


Electrical engineer (B.E.). Mining since 2014.


View Profile WWW
May 18, 2017, 04:42:56 PM
 #485

It can mine litecoin. Can it mine other coins like ethereum?
Antminer L3 and L3+ can mine scrypt algorithm cryptocurrencies.

Ethereum is based on Ethash algorithm.

You cannot mine Ethereum with any ASIC hardware. It is for GPU or CPU mining only.

Can you please tell me examples of scrypt algorithm cryptocurrencies?

I'm not going to do your home work because it does no good for your knowledge. Use Google, search this forum and there is a list of cryptocurrencies in Wikipedia.

crypticj
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 604
Merit: 251



View Profile
May 18, 2017, 06:56:37 PM
 #486

It can mine litecoin. Can it mine other coins like ethereum?
Antminer L3 and L3+ can mine scrypt algorithm cryptocurrencies.

Ethereum is based on Ethash algorithm.

You cannot mine Ethereum with any ASIC hardware. It is for GPU or CPU mining only.

Can you please tell me examples of scrypt algorithm cryptocurrencies?


http://www.coinwarz.com/cryptocurrency/?sha256hr=4000.00&sha256p=5000.00&sha256pc=0.0000&sha256c=false&scrypthr=504000.00&scryptp=1000.00&scryptpc=0.0000&scryptc=true&x11hr=100.00&x11p=120.00&x11pc=0.0000&x11c=false&keccakhr=1000.00&keccakp=600.00&keccakpc=0.1000&keccakc=false&quarkhr=450000.00&quarkp=75.00&quarkpc=0.1000&quarkc=false&groestlhr=45.00&groestlp=825.00&groestlpc=0.1000&groestlc=false&blake256hr=11.20&blake256p=600.00&blake256pc=0.1000&blake256c=false&neoscrypthr=400.00&neoscryptp=400.00&neoscryptpc=0.1000&neoscryptc=false&lyra2rev2hr=30.00&lyra2rev2p=600.00&lyra2rev2pc=0.1000&lyra2rev2c=false&cryptonighthr=2800.00&cryptonightp=600.00&cryptonightpc=0.1000&cryptonightc=false&ethashhr=108.00&ethashp=600.00&ethashpc=0.1000&ethashc=false&equihashhr=1160.00&equihashp=600.00&equihashpc=0.0000&equihashc=true&e=Coinbase

here you go

BUY CRYPTO AT REASONABLE RATES
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀ ▀█████▄
██████ ▄█▄ ██████
██████ █████ ██████
█████ ▄ ███ ▄ █████
████▌▐██ █ ██▌▐████
███▄ ▀▀▌ ▐▀▀ ▄███
▀████▄▄ ▄▄████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀█▀█████▄
████        ▀████
███████  ███  █████
███████      ▀█████
███████  ███  █████
████        ▄████
▀█████▄█▄█████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀▀▀█████▄
██████   ▐███████
██████▌   ▀▀███████
█████▀    ▄████████
████▄    ▀▀▀▀▀▀████
███▌         ▄███
▀█████████████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
&OTHER
COINS
SplinterZalinsk
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 227
Merit: 100



View Profile
May 19, 2017, 05:31:01 AM
 #487

Is it possible to run 4 x L3+ in the same room using 4 "different" outlets? Or should I run a maximum 2 L3+ units per room? I'm not sure how to handle ~3520 watts (4 x L3+)...   Huh How do you guys deal with so much power in your home in a 100% safe way?
pikachuy
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 544
Merit: 250


View Profile
May 19, 2017, 05:56:05 AM
 #488

Is it possible to run 4 x L3+ in the same room using 4 "different" outlets? Or should I run a maximum 2 L3+ units per room? I'm not sure how to handle ~3520 watts (4 x L3+)...   Huh How do you guys deal with so much power in your home in a 100% safe way?

It's not by outlets, it comes down to which one goes to which circuit breaker. For example, most common residential homes comes with 15a breakers for a room. So if you have 2 outlets in that room that are on different 15a breaker, then you can safely run 2 x L3+ each on those outlet, because at 120v and 15a breaker = 1800watt total

2x L3+ = about 1600watts each.

EDIT: But if that whole room are all connected to the same 15amp breaker, then that room can run the most 2x L3+.
FlensGold
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1393
Merit: 1001


View Profile
May 19, 2017, 06:58:14 AM
 #489

Is it possible to overclock these miners or is it too risky?
crypticj
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 604
Merit: 251



View Profile
May 19, 2017, 07:08:50 AM
 #490

Is it possible to run 4 x L3+ in the same room using 4 "different" outlets? Or should I run a maximum 2 L3+ units per room? I'm not sure how to handle ~3520 watts (4 x L3+)...   Huh How do you guys deal with so much power in your home in a 100% safe way?

It's not by outlets, it comes down to which one goes to which circuit breaker. For example, most common residential homes comes with 15a breakers for a room. So if you have 2 outlets in that room that are on different 15a breaker, then you can safely run 2 x L3+ each on those outlet, because at 120v and 15a breaker = 1800watt total

2x L3+ = about 1600watts each.

EDIT: But if that whole room are all connected to the same 15amp breaker, then that room can run the most 2x L3+.

Thanks for explaining it yesterday i just had the circuit trip in my house. I had 2 Ethereum Rig drawing close to 1500 watts total and another GPU close to 200 Watts + monitors etc. Now i Know what was the culprit.

BUY CRYPTO AT REASONABLE RATES
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀ ▀█████▄
██████ ▄█▄ ██████
██████ █████ ██████
█████ ▄ ███ ▄ █████
████▌▐██ █ ██▌▐████
███▄ ▀▀▌ ▐▀▀ ▄███
▀████▄▄ ▄▄████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀█▀█████▄
████        ▀████
███████  ███  █████
███████      ▀█████
███████  ███  █████
████        ▄████
▀█████▄█▄█████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀▀▀█████▄
██████   ▐███████
██████▌   ▀▀███████
█████▀    ▄████████
████▄    ▀▀▀▀▀▀████
███▌         ▄███
▀█████████████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
&OTHER
COINS
pikachuy
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 544
Merit: 250


View Profile
May 19, 2017, 08:58:54 AM
 #491

Is it possible to run 4 x L3+ in the same room using 4 "different" outlets? Or should I run a maximum 2 L3+ units per room? I'm not sure how to handle ~3520 watts (4 x L3+)...   Huh How do you guys deal with so much power in your home in a 100% safe way?

It's not by outlets, it comes down to which one goes to which circuit breaker. For example, most common residential homes comes with 15a breakers for a room. So if you have 2 outlets in that room that are on different 15a breaker, then you can safely run 2 x L3+ each on those outlet, because at 120v and 15a breaker = 1800watt total

2x L3+ = about 1600watts each.

EDIT: But if that whole room are all connected to the same 15amp breaker, then that room can run the most 2x L3+.

Thanks for explaining it yesterday i just had the circuit trip in my house. I had 2 Ethereum Rig drawing close to 1500 watts total and another GPU close to 200 Watts + monitors etc. Now i Know what was the culprit.

No problem, seems like you are close to the 1800watts max or over for a 120v + 15amp breaker. It's also not safe to run at 100% full load 24/7, so it'll be best if you can just leave that 2 rigs for 1500 watts only, giving it some cushion/space. Usually it's safer to run at 80% of it's capacity.
Gedash
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 37
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 19, 2017, 02:47:53 PM
 #492

Perhaps someone here has an idea.
One of my L3+ automatically reboots 1-5 times a day. Temperature, PSU, Pools, everything is the same as my other Miners which don't have this issue.

I have no idea if it is faulty and runs the risk of dying or what triggers the reboots
Longsnowsm
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 868
Merit: 517


View Profile
May 19, 2017, 03:12:51 PM
 #493

Is it possible to run 4 x L3+ in the same room using 4 "different" outlets? Or should I run a maximum 2 L3+ units per room? I'm not sure how to handle ~3520 watts (4 x L3+)...   Huh How do you guys deal with so much power in your home in a 100% safe way?

It's not by outlets, it comes down to which one goes to which circuit breaker. For example, most common residential homes comes with 15a breakers for a room. So if you have 2 outlets in that room that are on different 15a breaker, then you can safely run 2 x L3+ each on those outlet, because at 120v and 15a breaker = 1800watt total

2x L3+ = about 1600watts each.

EDIT: But if that whole room are all connected to the same 15amp breaker, then that room can run the most 2x L3+.

Thanks for explaining it yesterday i just had the circuit trip in my house. I had 2 Ethereum Rig drawing close to 1500 watts total and another GPU close to 200 Watts + monitors etc. Now i Know what was the culprit.

No problem, seems like you are close to the 1800watts max or over for a 120v + 15amp breaker. It's also not safe to run at 100% full load 24/7, so it'll be best if you can just leave that 2 rigs for 1500 watts only, giving it some cushion/space. Usually it's safer to run at 80% of it's capacity.

You will want to keep in mind how many outlets there are, and HOW MANY ROOMS there are on the same breaker/circuit.  For example some breakers/circuits span multiple rooms.  So you will need to add up all the power draw for the entire circuit which can span multiple rooms.

Easy to overload the breakers, or fry some outlets if you don't add up all of the power draw.
crypticj
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 604
Merit: 251



View Profile
May 19, 2017, 03:51:59 PM
 #494

Yeah I split them up with in two different rooms [specifically 2 different circuit breakers just to be on the safe side] 1 room got 900 watt 6 GPU rig and other one got 4 GPU rig pulling 600watts.

BUY CRYPTO AT REASONABLE RATES
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀ ▀█████▄
██████ ▄█▄ ██████
██████ █████ ██████
█████ ▄ ███ ▄ █████
████▌▐██ █ ██▌▐████
███▄ ▀▀▌ ▐▀▀ ▄███
▀████▄▄ ▄▄████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀█▀█████▄
████        ▀████
███████  ███  █████
███████      ▀█████
███████  ███  █████
████        ▄████
▀█████▄█▄█████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀▀▀█████▄
██████   ▐███████
██████▌   ▀▀███████
█████▀    ▄████████
████▄    ▀▀▀▀▀▀████
███▌         ▄███
▀█████████████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
&OTHER
COINS
64dimensions
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 571
Merit: 508


View Profile
May 19, 2017, 04:28:16 PM
 #495

What pikachu said, plus:

The (US) national electric code says the maximum CONTINUOUS current draw is 80% of the breaker rating. In this case, the highest continuous current for a 15 amp breaker is 12 amps total. Don't forget to include anything thing else on the breaker like lights or electronics.

If you are going into full power extraction mode, you might want to check that the labeling on your junction box is correct. If a particular breaker has scattered outlets, you may want to also map them out.

One last thing, I would talk to an electrician if you house has 14 gauge aluminum wiring. This is a problem.
edonkey
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1150
Merit: 1004



View Profile
May 19, 2017, 05:27:00 PM
 #496

Perhaps someone here has an idea.
One of my L3+ automatically reboots 1-5 times a day. Temperature, PSU, Pools, everything is the same as my other Miners which don't have this issue.

I have no idea if it is faulty and runs the risk of dying or what triggers the reboots

My L3+ has developed a similar issue. After almost a week with no problems, cgminer gets restarted once or twice a day.

According to the logs there's a slew of hardware errors just before the restart. I assume that some sort of watchdog process "sees" this and performs the restart, but I don't know the exact mechanism.

Note that the restart only affects cgminer. It's not a reboot of the system (according to the uptime).

My L3+ is running in a data center with reasonable cooling. The temps seem fine.

One of my boards has always had many more hardware errors than the others. Perhaps that's the reason.

I have no idea if this is a real problem or not. I'm keeping my eye on the restarts.

Was I helpful?   BTC: 3G1Ubof5u8K9iJkM8We2f3amYZgGVdvpHr
MachineZero
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 218
Merit: 100

mcrypt.com domain 4sale 20BTC


View Profile
May 19, 2017, 06:05:11 PM
 #497

Perhaps someone here has an idea.
One of my L3+ automatically reboots 1-5 times a day. Temperature, PSU, Pools, everything is the same as my other Miners which don't have this issue.

I have no idea if it is faulty and runs the risk of dying or what triggers the reboots

My L3+ has developed a similar issue. After almost a week with no problems, cgminer gets restarted once or twice a day.

According to the logs there's a slew of hardware errors just before the restart. I assume that some sort of watchdog process "sees" this and performs the restart, but I don't know the exact mechanism.

Note that the restart only affects cgminer. It's not a reboot of the system (according to the uptime).

My L3+ is running in a data center with reasonable cooling. The temps seem fine.

One of my boards has always had many more hardware errors than the others. Perhaps that's the reason.

I have no idea if this is a real problem or not. I'm keeping my eye on the restarts.

What is actually happening when there is a hardware error and how does a restart fix it?

crypticj
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 604
Merit: 251



View Profile
May 19, 2017, 08:46:48 PM
 #498

What pikachu said, plus:

The (US) national electric code says the maximum CONTINUOUS current draw is 80% of the breaker rating. In this case, the highest continuous current for a 15 amp breaker is 12 amps total. Don't forget to include anything thing else on the breaker like lights or electronics.

If you are going into full power extraction mode, you might want to check that the labeling on your junction box is correct. If a particular breaker has scattered outlets, you may want to also map them out.

One last thing, I would talk to an electrician if you house has 14 gauge aluminum wiring. This is a problem.

Thank you for all the wonderful Info. My house was just built in dec 2016, hopefully its uptodate to code standard.

BUY CRYPTO AT REASONABLE RATES
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀ ▀█████▄
██████ ▄█▄ ██████
██████ █████ ██████
█████ ▄ ███ ▄ █████
████▌▐██ █ ██▌▐████
███▄ ▀▀▌ ▐▀▀ ▄███
▀████▄▄ ▄▄████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀█▀█████▄
████        ▀████
███████  ███  █████
███████      ▀█████
███████  ███  █████
████        ▄████
▀█████▄█▄█████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀▀▀█████▄
██████   ▐███████
██████▌   ▀▀███████
█████▀    ▄████████
████▄    ▀▀▀▀▀▀████
███▌         ▄███
▀█████████████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
&OTHER
COINS
MachineZero
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 218
Merit: 100

mcrypt.com domain 4sale 20BTC


View Profile
May 19, 2017, 08:58:17 PM
 #499

What pikachu said, plus:

The (US) national electric code says the maximum CONTINUOUS current draw is 80% of the breaker rating. In this case, the highest continuous current for a 15 amp breaker is 12 amps total. Don't forget to include anything thing else on the breaker like lights or electronics.

If you are going into full power extraction mode, you might want to check that the labeling on your junction box is correct. If a particular breaker has scattered outlets, you may want to also map them out.

One last thing, I would talk to an electrician if you house has 14 gauge aluminum wiring. This is a problem.

Thank you for all the wonderful Info. My house was just built in dec 2016, hopefully its uptodate to code standard.

I think the only stuff built to withstand miner requirements are dryer & electric oven power lines. 220v lines. They have thicker gauge wires and more amps on circuit breaker.
using 110v power supply at high wattage at constant peak usage over long distance (from circuit breaker) is bad. Not a electrician, but I believe new wiring won't forgive mining requirements and laws of physics. Stick with the dryer power lines or pull new 220v lines.

crypticj
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 604
Merit: 251



View Profile
May 19, 2017, 09:07:00 PM
 #500

What pikachu said, plus:

The (US) national electric code says the maximum CONTINUOUS current draw is 80% of the breaker rating. In this case, the highest continuous current for a 15 amp breaker is 12 amps total. Don't forget to include anything thing else on the breaker like lights or electronics.

If you are going into full power extraction mode, you might want to check that the labeling on your junction box is correct. If a particular breaker has scattered outlets, you may want to also map them out.

One last thing, I would talk to an electrician if you house has 14 gauge aluminum wiring. This is a problem.

Thank you for all the wonderful Info. My house was just built in dec 2016, hopefully its uptodate to code standard.

I think the only stuff built to withstand miner requirements are dryer & electric oven power lines. 220v lines. They have thicker gauge wires and more amps on circuit breaker.
using 110v power supply at high wattage at constant peak usage over long distance (from circuit breaker) is bad. Not a electrician, but I believe new wiring won't forgive mining requirements and laws of physics. Stick with the dryer power lines or pull new 220v lines.

great tip. I will tell my wife no more cooking [oven] or drying clothes [dryer] as i am gonna hijack those power outlets pappa needs to Mine!!!

BUY CRYPTO AT REASONABLE RATES
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀ ▀█████▄
██████ ▄█▄ ██████
██████ █████ ██████
█████ ▄ ███ ▄ █████
████▌▐██ █ ██▌▐████
███▄ ▀▀▌ ▐▀▀ ▄███
▀████▄▄ ▄▄████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀█▀█████▄
████        ▀████
███████  ███  █████
███████      ▀█████
███████  ███  █████
████        ▄████
▀█████▄█▄█████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
▄▄███████▄▄
▄█████▀▀▀█████▄
██████   ▐███████
██████▌   ▀▀███████
█████▀    ▄████████
████▄    ▀▀▀▀▀▀████
███▌         ▄███
▀█████████████▀
▀▀███████▀▀
&OTHER
COINS
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 [25] 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 ... 224 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!