Bitcoin Forum
October 22, 2017, 03:24:02 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.0.1  [Torrent]. (New!)
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 [25] 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 ... 744 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Claymore's ZCash AMD GPU Miner v12.6 (Windows/Linux)  (Read 3520186 times)
doktor83
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 434


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 03:37:08 AM
 #481

1508642642
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1508642642

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1508642642
Reply with quote  #2

1508642642
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1508642642
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1508642642

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1508642642
Reply with quote  #2

1508642642
Report to moderator
1508642642
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1508642642

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1508642642
Reply with quote  #2

1508642642
Report to moderator
sanyok
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 10


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 03:47:21 AM
 #482

I will check it, probably I will release an update in a day.

Linux version ETA?

One day.

Temporarily running Windows, it's a bomb miner!
Hope to run it on Linux soon Wink

THX!
rockyforever
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 404


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 03:47:51 AM
 #483

I am pretty sure its the pools you guys are using not the miner. I am using flypool and have been running claymore stable since he released it. All the complaints about an unstable miner seemed to be linked to an unstable pool. Please read the forums on zcash to determine which pool is the most stable because its annoying to keep reading these individuals problems......

leonix007
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 336


Oh Look! Bitcoin is Growing!


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 03:49:06 AM
 #484

Please somebody give another link to claymore... google drive is overloaded  Grin

just use this link instead

MEGA: https://mega.nz/#F!P0ZjFDjC!Cmb-ZRqlbAnNrajRtp4zvA

       ▀
   ▄▄▄   ▄▀
   ███ ▄▄▄▄  ██
       ████
    ▄  ▀▀▀▀
▄▄
      ██    ▀▀
██▄█▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▀▀███▀▀▀
██████████████████
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███▀▀▀▀▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███ ▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀████████
▀█████████████████
]
CoinPayments
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
wpalczynski
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1176


Spectiv VR Crowdsale: 08/14/17


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 03:51:11 AM
 #485

Rig stopped reporting temp and fan stats when I unplugged monitor and connected remote.  Has anyone else had this issue?  Is there a workaround?


              ▄▄████████████▄▄             
          ▄███▀▀▀░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀███▄▄         
       ▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▀██▄       
     ▄██▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▀███     
   ▄██▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄█████████████▄   
  ▄██░░░░░░░░░░░▄▄█████████░░░░░░░░░░░░▀█▌ 
 ▐██░░░░░░░░▄█████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀████▄░░░░░░░░▀█▌
▐██░░░░░░▄███▀▀███████████████▀▀██▄░░░░░░██▌
████▄░░▄██▀███████▄██████▄████████▀██▄░░░▐██
██░▀████▀██████████████████████████████▄░░██
██░░░▀██▄█████████████████████████▄██▀▀██▄██
██▌░░░░▀███▄████████▀▀▀▀███████▄██▀░░░░░▀███
▐██░░░░░░░▀███▄▄███████████▄▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░██▌
 ▐██░░░░░░░░░░▀▀████████████▀░░░░░░░░░░░▄█▌
  ▀██▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄████████▀▀▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄█▌ 
   ▀███▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄██▀   
     ▀██▄░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄██▀     
       ▀███▄░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄▄██▀       
          ▀████▄▄░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄███▀         
              ▀▀▀██████████▀▀▀             

     
                         [ Website ]                     
     
mikewetminer88
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 27


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 03:52:27 AM
 #486

Firstly, big thanks to Claymore for getting this great miner out to everyone!  I know you mentioned that you still expect you can get better rates down the road but I think I am not alone in appreciation for you publishing this version now so we can mine more efficiently than other options currently available!

I have only read about half of this thread so sorry if I am repeating anything here but I did have a few observations and questions that I wanted to post.

- I have 4 MSI RX 470 4GB (strap 1500 mod, overclocked, undervolted) averaging between 40-42 Sols/s each using your miner. This is a vast improvement over the 13 I was getting using nicehash the last few days, so really appreciate the extra sols!

- I noticed that the power draw for this miner is much lower than your ETH Dual Miner.  Even just solo mining ETH my rig was using ~625W at the wall, while your ZEC miner is only using between 400-450W!  This of course increased the profit margin over ETH mining even more, which is great, but I have a question about the power consumption.  Is it just that mining this coin is inherently less power-consuming than ETH?  Or, does the much lower power draw mean that there is still a lot more headroom to work towards increasing Sols/s even more?

- Finally, after running your ZEC miner stably for about an hour this morning, I launched nicehash miner to use only its CPU ZEC mining function. Unfortunately, almost right at launch, it cut the Sols/s rate in your miner by about 25% on each GPU.  Then after about 5 minutes, it crashed my system. Then crashed again after reboot, so I haven't tried it again.  This seems a bit weird to me since I have used other CPU/memory intensive programs like Claymore Crytponote CPU to mine XMR and plotting & optimizing BurstCoin plots on HDDs and neither affected your ETH GPU miner.

Normally, I wouldn't even bother about CPU but this rig has an i7-6800k that was pulling 23 S/s, which equates to more than half of a GPU, so I hate to waste it idly.  Anyone here been able to CPU mine ZEC with NH and GPU with Claymore successfully?



Did you set your nicehash miner using -t 6 ? (6 = 6 threads)

Nope... thanks, I will give that a try and see what happens.  Out of curiosity, how exactly would you do that?  I know how to make that kind of change like in a .bat file (such as exists in Claymore's work) but I only see EXE and DLL files in the NHM directory.

Use this: https://github.com/nicehash/nheqminer/releases
TheRider
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 159


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 03:53:30 AM
 #487

Rig stopped reporting temp and fan stats when I unplugged monitor and connected remote.  Has anyone else had this issue?  Is there a workaround?

Remote Desktop you mean? RDP sessions are known to disable GPUs, that's why I'm asking.
wpalczynski
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1176


Spectiv VR Crowdsale: 08/14/17


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 03:55:11 AM
 #488

Rig stopped reporting temp and fan stats when I unplugged monitor and connected remote.  Has anyone else had this issue?  Is there a workaround?

Remote Desktop you mean? RDP sessions are known to disable GPUs, that's why I'm asking.

Yes, RDP but its mining with no issues, just not displaying temp and fan stats.  No changes to config made when i unplugged monitor and connected remote. 2 x r9 290.


              ▄▄████████████▄▄             
          ▄███▀▀▀░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀███▄▄         
       ▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▀██▄       
     ▄██▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▀███     
   ▄██▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄█████████████▄   
  ▄██░░░░░░░░░░░▄▄█████████░░░░░░░░░░░░▀█▌ 
 ▐██░░░░░░░░▄█████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀████▄░░░░░░░░▀█▌
▐██░░░░░░▄███▀▀███████████████▀▀██▄░░░░░░██▌
████▄░░▄██▀███████▄██████▄████████▀██▄░░░▐██
██░▀████▀██████████████████████████████▄░░██
██░░░▀██▄█████████████████████████▄██▀▀██▄██
██▌░░░░▀███▄████████▀▀▀▀███████▄██▀░░░░░▀███
▐██░░░░░░░▀███▄▄███████████▄▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░██▌
 ▐██░░░░░░░░░░▀▀████████████▀░░░░░░░░░░░▄█▌
  ▀██▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄████████▀▀▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄█▌ 
   ▀███▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄██▀   
     ▀██▄░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄██▀     
       ▀███▄░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄▄██▀       
          ▀████▄▄░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄███▀         
              ▀▀▀██████████▀▀▀             

     
                         [ Website ]                     
     
Rozerg
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 03:56:19 AM
 #489

Quote
just use this link instead

MEGA: https://mega.nz/#F!P0ZjFDjC!Cmb-ZRqlbAnNrajRtp4zvA
Not working!
MantaMine
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 244


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 03:59:05 AM
 #490

Works amazing! thanks

STOP The thanks! You are making the thread going fast, unusable for support question and impossible to follow, even claympre wont be able to follow it. Just use it for problems, advises and suggestions!

Thanks for posting this.  And thank you Claymore!
leonix007
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 336


Oh Look! Bitcoin is Growing!


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 04:00:28 AM
 #491

Quote
just use this link instead

MEGA: https://mega.nz/#F!P0ZjFDjC!Cmb-ZRqlbAnNrajRtp4zvA
Not working!

sorry heres the full link:

https://mega.nz/#F!P0ZjFDjC!Cmb-ZRqlbAnNrajRtp4zvA

       ▀
   ▄▄▄   ▄▀
   ███ ▄▄▄▄  ██
       ████
    ▄  ▀▀▀▀
▄▄
      ██    ▀▀
██▄█▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▀▀███▀▀▀
██████████████████
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███▀▀▀▀▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███ ▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀████████
▀█████████████████
]
CoinPayments
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
TheRider
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 159


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 04:01:31 AM
 #492

Rig stopped reporting temp and fan stats when I unplugged monitor and connected remote.  Has anyone else had this issue?  Is there a workaround?

Remote Desktop you mean? RDP sessions are known to disable GPUs, that's why I'm asking.

Yes, RDP but its mining with no issues, just not displaying temp and fan stats.  No changes to config made when i unplugged monitor and connected remote. 2 x r9 290.

If you disconnect the monitor while mining and connect using RDP, the miner will continue to mine but the sensors will be disabled first. If you stop the miner and try to restart it again, the GPUs will no longer be detected. This problem frustrated me for weeks until I figure it out and started using other methods of remote screen control. Try VNC, Teamviewer, Logmein etc...
mikewetminer88
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 27


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 04:02:14 AM
 #493

Quote
just use this link instead

MEGA: https://mega.nz/#F!P0ZjFDjC!Cmb-ZRqlbAnNrajRtp4zvA
Not working!
Copy and paste the link to your browser. Dont just lazy and click it. It is working fine
leonix007
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 336


Oh Look! Bitcoin is Growing!


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 04:05:03 AM
 #494

Rig stopped reporting temp and fan stats when I unplugged monitor and connected remote.  Has anyone else had this issue?  Is there a workaround?

Remote Desktop you mean? RDP sessions are known to disable GPUs, that's why I'm asking.

Yes, RDP but its mining with no issues, just not displaying temp and fan stats.  No changes to config made when i unplugged monitor and connected remote. 2 x r9 290.

If you disconnect the monitor while mining and connect using RDP, the miner will continue to mine but the sensors will be disabled first. If you stop the miner and try to restart it again, the GPUs will no longer be detected. This problem frustrated me for weeks until I figure it out and started using other methods of remote screen control. Try VNC, Teamviewer, Logmein etc...

Or try using 3rd party app like GPU Z? might be useful especially when looking power draws and gpu loads

       ▀
   ▄▄▄   ▄▀
   ███ ▄▄▄▄  ██
       ████
    ▄  ▀▀▀▀
▄▄
      ██    ▀▀
██▄█▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▀▀███▀▀▀
██████████████████
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███▀▀▀▀▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███ ▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀████████
▀█████████████████
]
CoinPayments
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
Walrusbonzo
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 648


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 04:10:44 AM
 #495

I am pretty sure its the pools you guys are using not the miner. I am using flypool and have been running claymore stable since he released it. All the complaints about an unstable miner seemed to be linked to an unstable pool. Please read the forums on zcash to determine which pool is the most stable because its annoying to keep reading these individuals problems......

Couldn't have put it better myself Cheesy
wpalczynski
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1176


Spectiv VR Crowdsale: 08/14/17


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 04:10:57 AM
 #496

Rig stopped reporting temp and fan stats when I unplugged monitor and connected remote.  Has anyone else had this issue?  Is there a workaround?

Remote Desktop you mean? RDP sessions are known to disable GPUs, that's why I'm asking.

Yes, RDP but its mining with no issues, just not displaying temp and fan stats.  No changes to config made when i unplugged monitor and connected remote. 2 x r9 290.

If you disconnect the monitor while mining and connect using RDP, the miner will continue to mine but the sensors will be disabled first. If you stop the miner and try to restart it again, the GPUs will no longer be detected. This problem frustrated me for weeks until I figure it out and started using other methods of remote screen control. Try VNC, Teamviewer, Logmein etc...

Ive actually restarted the rig with RDP several times and it mines with no issues.  You think if I use something else to connect like NVC those stats might work again?


              ▄▄████████████▄▄             
          ▄███▀▀▀░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀███▄▄         
       ▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▀██▄       
     ▄██▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▀███     
   ▄██▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄█████████████▄   
  ▄██░░░░░░░░░░░▄▄█████████░░░░░░░░░░░░▀█▌ 
 ▐██░░░░░░░░▄█████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀████▄░░░░░░░░▀█▌
▐██░░░░░░▄███▀▀███████████████▀▀██▄░░░░░░██▌
████▄░░▄██▀███████▄██████▄████████▀██▄░░░▐██
██░▀████▀██████████████████████████████▄░░██
██░░░▀██▄█████████████████████████▄██▀▀██▄██
██▌░░░░▀███▄████████▀▀▀▀███████▄██▀░░░░░▀███
▐██░░░░░░░▀███▄▄███████████▄▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░██▌
 ▐██░░░░░░░░░░▀▀████████████▀░░░░░░░░░░░▄█▌
  ▀██▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄████████▀▀▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄█▌ 
   ▀███▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄██▀   
     ▀██▄░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄██▀     
       ▀███▄░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░▄▄██▀       
          ▀████▄▄░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄███▀         
              ▀▀▀██████████▀▀▀             

     
                         [ Website ]                     
     
GabryRox
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 364


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 04:11:05 AM
 #497

Firstly, big thanks to Claymore for getting this great miner out to everyone!  I know you mentioned that you still expect you can get better rates down the road but I think I am not alone in appreciation for you publishing this version now so we can mine more efficiently than other options currently available!

I have only read about half of this thread so sorry if I am repeating anything here but I did have a few observations and questions that I wanted to post.

- I have 4 MSI RX 470 4GB (strap 1500 mod, overclocked, undervolted) averaging between 40-42 Sols/s each using your miner. This is a vast improvement over the 13 I was getting using nicehash the last few days, so really appreciate the extra sols!

- I noticed that the power draw for this miner is much lower than your ETH Dual Miner.  Even just solo mining ETH my rig was using ~625W at the wall, while your ZEC miner is only using between 400-450W!  This of course increased the profit margin over ETH mining even more, which is great, but I have a question about the power consumption.  Is it just that mining this coin is inherently less power-consuming than ETH?  Or, does the much lower power draw mean that there is still a lot more headroom to work towards increasing Sols/s even more?

- Finally, after running your ZEC miner stably for about an hour this morning, I launched nicehash miner to use only its CPU ZEC mining function. Unfortunately, almost right at launch, it cut the Sols/s rate in your miner by about 25% on each GPU.  Then after about 5 minutes, it crashed my system. Then crashed again after reboot, so I haven't tried it again.  This seems a bit weird to me since I have used other CPU/memory intensive programs like Claymore Crytponote CPU to mine XMR and plotting & optimizing BurstCoin plots on HDDs and neither affected your ETH GPU miner.

Normally, I wouldn't even bother about CPU but this rig has an i7-6800k that was pulling 23 S/s, which equates to more than half of a GPU, so I hate to waste it idly.  Anyone here been able to CPU mine ZEC with NH and GPU with Claymore successfully?



i7 3770 and 1x amd fury almost 11 hours stable now.. -t 6 ..win7 x64, 16.10.3 driver

~19 sols on cpu ~ 50 sols on gpu



You're using Nicehash for your ZEC CPU mining?

yes. nheqminer_v0.4b version

use the nheqminer.exe github download link at nicehash "getting started" page

Quote
nheqminer.exe -l stratum.zcash.nicehash.com:3357 -u zcashwalletaddress -p x -t 6

OK... thanks to all that have replied with help on this issue... I really appreciate it!  I have downloaded v0.4b as mentioned above and later linked by mike.  I created a text file with the exact line above and saved as a text file in the main directory.  I think I can figure out how to convert it to a .bat file, but I have a question about the "zcashwalletaddress" part.  In using the NH GUI to CPU mine on my 2 other PCs, its converting my mined ZEC directly to BTC and sending to my Coinbase account.  I would prefer to keep this intact, if possible, using this stand-alone non-GUI nheqminer.  To accomplish this, can I simply paste my BTCwalletaddress in place of the zcash in the line above?  Or, is this "selling hashing power" functionality only available if the NH GUI is used?
Chance567
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 75


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 04:16:05 AM
 #498

It may be interesting to note that 1 GB cards CAN run stable using Claymore's miner here insofar as long as you have another card that has more than 1 GB available and is the primary card.

I've tested this miner with a Radeon 7770, these are the results:

Solo instance:
9 sol/s, however miner will either fail to call OpenCL properly immediately or error out after about ten minutes.

Dual GPU with Rx470:
GPU 0 Rx470: Stable at 10 sol/s for 4 hours, moved to Rx480 for further testing.
GPU 0 7770: 9 sol/s, however miner will either fail to call OpenCL properly immediately or error out after about ten minutes.

Dual GPU with Rx480:
GPU 0 Rx480: Stable at 10 sol/s for 2 hours and counting.
GPU 0 7770: 9 sol/s, however miner will either fail to call OpenCL properly immediately or error out after about ten minutes.

I will update this post as I accumulate more data. I like to test low-end spectrums so even those without access to the resources to afford a "good" GPU still have an option.

Great job here, Claymore. I look forward to seeing what your future updates improve on!
TheRider
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 159


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 04:18:26 AM
 #499

Rig stopped reporting temp and fan stats when I unplugged monitor and connected remote.  Has anyone else had this issue?  Is there a workaround?

Remote Desktop you mean? RDP sessions are known to disable GPUs, that's why I'm asking.

Yes, RDP but its mining with no issues, just not displaying temp and fan stats.  No changes to config made when i unplugged monitor and connected remote. 2 x r9 290.

If you disconnect the monitor while mining and connect using RDP, the miner will continue to mine but the sensors will be disabled first. If you stop the miner and try to restart it again, the GPUs will no longer be detected. This problem frustrated me for weeks until I figure it out and started using other methods of remote screen control. Try VNC, Teamviewer, Logmein etc...

Ive actually restarted the rig with RDP several times and it mines with no issues.  You think if I use something else to connect like NVC those stats might work again?

Yes. GPUZ sensors stop reporting in an RDP session, which is another indication the sensors are off.
Rozerg
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5


View Profile
November 05, 2016, 04:21:42 AM
 #500

Quote
just use this link instead

MEGA: https://mega.nz/#F!P0ZjFDjC!Cmb-ZRqlbAnNrajRtp4zvA
Not working!
Copy and paste the link to your browser. Dont just lazy and click it. It is working fine
I know... now it's working (after i using VPN sevice) but i can't download "quota exceeded..." same as google drive
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 [25] 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 ... 744 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!