Bitcoin Forum
June 18, 2018, 12:22:28 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.16.1  [Torrent]. (New!)
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 [66] 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 ... 145 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Vertcoin - 1 | ASIC - 0 | Lyra2RE | Decentralised | GPU Mineable | Open Source  (Read 413978 times)
pwpwpw
Hero Member
*****
Online Online

Activity: 798
Merit: 503



View Profile
August 10, 2015, 07:31:16 PM
 #1301

You don't need the binary from 14.4. I have gigabyte and asus r9 280x cards, one the asus rig I installed 15.7.1, copied the amdocl.dll from the 14.4 driver to the mining folder ( I tried copying the 15.7.1 amdocl.dll and with that it didn't work) and msvcr120.dll to the system64wow/system32 and mining folder too (not sure if that is needed, dont remember why I did it). Setting are same as with older lyra2 but xintensity=500, worksize=256 didnt work for me, intensity=17 and worksize=32 did work both on 14.4 drivers and on 15.7.1 (on my gigabyte rig I didnt install 15.7.1 and it still worked). Also the bin was not needed because my miner .bat did have del *.bin so the bin I'm using was generated with 15.7.1 and not 14.4.

I noticed one thing tho, if in the config file you dont put case sensitive Lyra2REv2 as kernel/algo, then it will compile a ckolivas kernel and you will get an error like, high hash target or something like that and it will give you only HW. even if you rename the kernel .cl file to lowercase, it will still not work, I cant understand why but it doesnt. The WTF ... error comes when you have too high gpu-threads, leave it at 2 or 4 (had no effect for me)

1529324548
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1529324548

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1529324548
Reply with quote  #2

1529324548
Report to moderator
The World's Betting Exchange

Bet with play money. Win real Bitcoin. 5BTC Prize Fund for World Cup 2018.

Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1529324548
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1529324548

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1529324548
Reply with quote  #2

1529324548
Report to moderator
1529324548
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1529324548

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1529324548
Reply with quote  #2

1529324548
Report to moderator
1529324548
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1529324548

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1529324548
Reply with quote  #2

1529324548
Report to moderator
fredeq
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1379
Merit: 1002


View Profile WWW
August 10, 2015, 08:33:03 PM
 #1302

I can confirm that 280x works on catalyst 14.12 when you copy both `amdocl.dll` and `msvcr110.dll` directly to miners folder.

Just used standard 280x settings with g2, w256 and I18 making 3,55Mhash/s
Didnt try to optimize yet.

https://whattomine.com - Check what to mine Smiley
anatolikostis
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2030
Merit: 1000



View Profile
August 10, 2015, 08:42:15 PM
 #1303

I can confirm that 280x works on catalyst 14.12 when you copy both `amdocl.dll` and `msvcr110.dll` directly to miners folder.

Just used standard 280x settings with g2, w256 and I18 making 3,55Mhash/s
Didnt try to optimize yet.
you should have at least 4mh/s
gotchay
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 21
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 10, 2015, 08:45:07 PM
 #1304

I can't seem to get my miner working using an AMD R9 280X running on Windows 10 Pro 64bit with AMD Catalyst 15.7.1 drivers. I tried copying the amdocl.dll from the 14.4 drivers along with tweaking my old sgminer config to use the new kernel/algo. No luck.
fredeq
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1379
Merit: 1002


View Profile WWW
August 10, 2015, 09:01:55 PM
 #1305

I can't seem to get my miner working using an AMD R9 280X running on Windows 10 Pro 64bit with AMD Catalyst 15.7.1 drivers. I tried copying the amdocl.dll from the 14.4 drivers along with tweaking my old sgminer config to use the new kernel/algo. No luck.

Try to copy `msvcr110.dll` as well

@anatolikostis with the exact same settings? Well not on my card then Wink

https://whattomine.com - Check what to mine Smiley
salve80
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 78
Merit: 10


View Profile
August 10, 2015, 09:59:58 PM
 #1306

[23:52:53] Started sgminer 5.1.0
[23:52:53] * using Jansson 2.7
[23:52:54] Probing for an alive pool
[23:52:54] eu.p2pool.pl difficulty changed to 0.060
[23:53:54] No servers were found that could be used to get work from.
[23:53:54] Please check the details from the list below of the servers you have input
[23:53:54] Most likely you have input the wrong URL, forgotten to add a port, or have not set up workers
[23:53:54] Pool: 0  URL: stratum+tcp://eu.p2pool.pl:9171  User: **************************  Password: password
[23:53:54] Press any key to exit, or sgminer will try again in 15s.
[23:54:09] eu.p2pool.pl difficulty changed to 0.060
[23:54:10] No servers were found that could be used to get work from.
[23:54:10] Please check the details from the list below of the servers you have input
[23:54:10] Most likely you have input the wrong URL, forgotten to add a port, or have not set up workers
[23:54:10] Pool: 0  URL: stratum+tcp://eu.p2pool.pl:9171  User: **************************  Password: password
[23:54:10] Press any key to exit, or sgminer will try again in 15s.

whats wrong?
cpu-mining on that pool works fine
sgminer.exe --no-submit-stale --kernel Lyra2RE -o stratum+tcp://eu.p2pool.pl:9171 -u ************************** -p password
R9 270 / Catalyst 15.7.1
pwpwpw
Hero Member
*****
Online Online

Activity: 798
Merit: 503



View Profile
August 10, 2015, 10:26:36 PM
 #1307

try out coinotron pool, maybe the pool you try did not update to the new fork

djm34
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1232
Merit: 1040


View Profile WWW
August 10, 2015, 10:29:04 PM
 #1308

[23:52:53] Started sgminer 5.1.0
[23:52:53] * using Jansson 2.7
[23:52:54] Probing for an alive pool
[23:52:54] eu.p2pool.pl difficulty changed to 0.060
[23:53:54] No servers were found that could be used to get work from.
[23:53:54] Please check the details from the list below of the servers you have input
[23:53:54] Most likely you have input the wrong URL, forgotten to add a port, or have not set up workers
[23:53:54] Pool: 0  URL: stratum+tcp://eu.p2pool.pl:9171  User: **************************  Password: password
[23:53:54] Press any key to exit, or sgminer will try again in 15s.
[23:54:09] eu.p2pool.pl difficulty changed to 0.060
[23:54:10] No servers were found that could be used to get work from.
[23:54:10] Please check the details from the list below of the servers you have input
[23:54:10] Most likely you have input the wrong URL, forgotten to add a port, or have not set up workers
[23:54:10] Pool: 0  URL: stratum+tcp://eu.p2pool.pl:9171  User: **************************  Password: password
[23:54:10] Press any key to exit, or sgminer will try again in 15s.

whats wrong?
cpu-mining on that pool works fine
sgminer.exe --no-submit-stale --kernel Lyra2RE -o stratum+tcp://eu.p2pool.pl:9171 -u ************************** -p password
R9 270 / Catalyst 15.7.1
try the new algo Lyra2REv2

djm34 facebook page
BTC: 1NENYmxwZGHsKFmyjTc5WferTn5VTFb7Ze
Pledge for neoscrypt ccminer to that address: 16UoC4DmTz2pvhFvcfTQrzkPTrXkWijzXw
jamesl22
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 392
Merit: 250


★Nitrogensports.eu★


View Profile
August 10, 2015, 10:35:34 PM
 #1309

[23:52:53] Started sgminer 5.1.0
[23:52:53] * using Jansson 2.7
[23:52:54] Probing for an alive pool
[23:52:54] eu.p2pool.pl difficulty changed to 0.060
[23:53:54] No servers were found that could be used to get work from.
[23:53:54] Please check the details from the list below of the servers you have input
[23:53:54] Most likely you have input the wrong URL, forgotten to add a port, or have not set up workers
[23:53:54] Pool: 0  URL: stratum+tcp://eu.p2pool.pl:9171  User: **************************  Password: password
[23:53:54] Press any key to exit, or sgminer will try again in 15s.
[23:54:09] eu.p2pool.pl difficulty changed to 0.060
[23:54:10] No servers were found that could be used to get work from.
[23:54:10] Please check the details from the list below of the servers you have input
[23:54:10] Most likely you have input the wrong URL, forgotten to add a port, or have not set up workers
[23:54:10] Pool: 0  URL: stratum+tcp://eu.p2pool.pl:9171  User: **************************  Password: password
[23:54:10] Press any key to exit, or sgminer will try again in 15s.

whats wrong?
cpu-mining on that pool works fine
sgminer.exe --no-submit-stale --kernel Lyra2RE -o stratum+tcp://eu.p2pool.pl:9171 -u ************************** -p password
R9 270 / Catalyst 15.7.1
try the new algo Lyra2REv2

Also use the --no-extranonce flag.


           █████████████████     ████████
          █████████████████     ████████
         █████████████████     ████████
        █████████████████     ████████
       ████████              ████████
      ████████              ████████
     ████████     ███████  ████████     ████████
    ████████     █████████████████     ████████
   ████████     █████████████████     ████████
  ████████     █████████████████     ████████
 ████████     █████████████████     ████████
████████     ████████  ███████     ████████
            ████████              ████████
           ████████              ████████
          ████████     █████████████████
         ████████     █████████████████
        ████████     █████████████████
       ████████     █████████████████
▄▄
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██     
██
██
▬▬ THE LARGEST & MOST TRUSTED ▬▬
.BITCOIN SPORTSBOOK
   ▄▄
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██     
██
██
             ▄▄▄▄▀▀▀▀▄
     ▄▄▄▄▀▀▀▀        ▀▄▄▄▄          
▄▀▀▀▀                 █   ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▄▄
█                    ▀▄          █
 █   ▀▌     ██▄        █          █        
 ▀▄        ▐████▄       █        █
  █        ███████▄     ▀▄       █
   █      ▐████▄█████████████████████▄
   ▀▄     ███████▀                  ▀██
    █      ▀█████    ▄▄        ▄▄    ██
     █       ▀███   ████      ████   ██
     ▀▄        ██    ▀▀        ▀▀    ██
      █        ██        ▄██▄        ██
       █       ██        ▀██▀        ██
       ▀▄      ██    ▄▄        ▄▄    ██
        █      ██   ████      ████   ██
         █▄▄▄▄▀██    ▀▀        ▀▀    ██
               ██▄                  ▄██
                ▀████████████████████▀



    CASINO    DICE    POKER  
     ▬▬  24 hour Customer Support  ▬▬   
Wolf0
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1834
Merit: 1002


Miner Developer


View Profile
August 10, 2015, 11:29:59 PM
 #1310

djm34, try it => only HW.
did you produced bin with 14.4 catalyst drivers ?
what card are you using ?

Since that "use last year's driver" thing, while I understand why, irks me to no end...
me as well but I have no way to test as it works perfectly on my 290x...(no matter which driver version I use)
actually I also think it is coming from some other part...

It is - because I found it by cutting Lyra2 out of the kernel AND regenhash, then waiting to see if Tahiti/Pitcairn still shit a brick. They did.

Leaves... 5 to check? Happy hunting.

Code:
Donations: BTC: 1WoLFdwcfNEg64fTYsX1P25KUzzSjtEZC -- XMR: 45SLUTzk7UXYHmzJ7bFN6FPfzTusdUVAZjPRgmEDw7G3SeimWM2kCdnDQXwDBYGUWaBtZNgjYtEYA22aMQT4t8KfU3vHLHG
lowroller1
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 3
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 10, 2015, 11:48:58 PM
 #1311

You don't need the binary from 14.4. I have gigabyte and asus r9 280x cards, one the asus rig I installed 15.7.1, copied the amdocl.dll from the 14.4 driver to the mining folder ( I tried copying the 15.7.1 amdocl.dll and with that it didn't work) and msvcr120.dll to the system64wow/system32 and mining folder too (not sure if that is needed, dont remember why I did it). Setting are same as with older lyra2 but xintensity=500, worksize=256 didnt work for me, intensity=17 and worksize=32 did work both on 14.4 drivers and on 15.7.1 (on my gigabyte rig I didnt install 15.7.1 and it still worked). Also the bin was not needed because my miner .bat did have del *.bin so the bin I'm using was generated with 15.7.1 and not 14.4.

I noticed one thing tho, if in the config file you dont put case sensitive Lyra2REv2 as kernel/algo, then it will compile a ckolivas kernel and you will get an error like, high hash target or something like that and it will give you only HW. even if you rename the kernel .cl file to lowercase, it will still not work, I cant understand why but it doesnt. The WTF ... error comes when you have too high gpu-threads, leave it at 2 or 4 (had no effect for me)

Can confirm this works. Copied/paste amdocl.dll from 14.4 driver to mining folder. Worked for me at least Smiley

Also Lyra2REv2 is case sensitive. Very good work pwpwpw
djm34
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1232
Merit: 1040


View Profile WWW
August 11, 2015, 12:02:08 AM
 #1312

djm34, try it => only HW.
did you produced bin with 14.4 catalyst drivers ?
what card are you using ?

Since that "use last year's driver" thing, while I understand why, irks me to no end...
me as well but I have no way to test as it works perfectly on my 290x...(no matter which driver version I use)
actually I also think it is coming from some other part...

It is - because I found it by cutting Lyra2 out of the kernel AND regenhash, then waiting to see if Tahiti/Pitcairn still shit a brick. They did.

Leaves... 5 to check? Happy hunting.
most likely bmw256 as cubehash256 is mostly the same as cubehash512 (and use same cl file as x11) and the rest was working in the "classic" lyra2re

djm34 facebook page
BTC: 1NENYmxwZGHsKFmyjTc5WferTn5VTFb7Ze
Pledge for neoscrypt ccminer to that address: 16UoC4DmTz2pvhFvcfTQrzkPTrXkWijzXw
Wolf0
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1834
Merit: 1002


Miner Developer


View Profile
August 11, 2015, 12:10:09 AM
 #1313

djm34, try it => only HW.
did you produced bin with 14.4 catalyst drivers ?
what card are you using ?

Since that "use last year's driver" thing, while I understand why, irks me to no end...
me as well but I have no way to test as it works perfectly on my 290x...(no matter which driver version I use)
actually I also think it is coming from some other part...

It is - because I found it by cutting Lyra2 out of the kernel AND regenhash, then waiting to see if Tahiti/Pitcairn still shit a brick. They did.

Leaves... 5 to check? Happy hunting.
most likely bmw256 as cubehash256 is mostly the same as cubehash512 (and use same cl file as x11) and the rest was working in the "classic" lyra2re


Correct. There ya go.

Code:
Donations: BTC: 1WoLFdwcfNEg64fTYsX1P25KUzzSjtEZC -- XMR: 45SLUTzk7UXYHmzJ7bFN6FPfzTusdUVAZjPRgmEDw7G3SeimWM2kCdnDQXwDBYGUWaBtZNgjYtEYA22aMQT4t8KfU3vHLHG
pwpwpw
Hero Member
*****
Online Online

Activity: 798
Merit: 503



View Profile
August 11, 2015, 12:28:04 AM
 #1314

You don't need the binary from 14.4. I have gigabyte and asus r9 280x cards, one the asus rig I installed 15.7.1, copied the amdocl.dll from the 14.4 driver to the mining folder ( I tried copying the 15.7.1 amdocl.dll and with that it didn't work) and msvcr120.dll to the system64wow/system32 and mining folder too (not sure if that is needed, dont remember why I did it). Setting are same as with older lyra2 but xintensity=500, worksize=256 didnt work for me, intensity=17 and worksize=32 did work both on 14.4 drivers and on 15.7.1 (on my gigabyte rig I didnt install 15.7.1 and it still worked). Also the bin was not needed because my miner .bat did have del *.bin so the bin I'm using was generated with 15.7.1 and not 14.4.

I noticed one thing tho, if in the config file you dont put case sensitive Lyra2REv2 as kernel/algo, then it will compile a ckolivas kernel and you will get an error like, high hash target or something like that and it will give you only HW. even if you rename the kernel .cl file to lowercase, it will still not work, I cant understand why but it doesnt. The WTF ... error comes when you have too high gpu-threads, leave it at 2 or 4 (had no effect for me)

Can confirm this works. Copied/paste amdocl.dll from 14.4 driver to mining folder. Worked for me at least Smiley

Also Lyra2REv2 is case sensitive. Very good work pwpwpw

thanks, I was really getting mad when I saw the miner kept making ckolivas kernels and then I saw the cgwatcher temp.conf had lyra2rev2 lowercase, after switching it all went fine... maddening Cheesy btw, renaming the .cl file to lowercase, wont work, it only works if its Lyra2REv2 filename and same name in config, but I cant understand whats the reason for this.

gotchay
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 21
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 11, 2015, 01:05:57 AM
 #1315

I finally got it to work after trying out Coinotron's pool instead of p2pool.pl
djm34
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1232
Merit: 1040


View Profile WWW
August 11, 2015, 01:26:19 AM
 #1316

You don't need the binary from 14.4. I have gigabyte and asus r9 280x cards, one the asus rig I installed 15.7.1, copied the amdocl.dll from the 14.4 driver to the mining folder ( I tried copying the 15.7.1 amdocl.dll and with that it didn't work) and msvcr120.dll to the system64wow/system32 and mining folder too (not sure if that is needed, dont remember why I did it). Setting are same as with older lyra2 but xintensity=500, worksize=256 didnt work for me, intensity=17 and worksize=32 did work both on 14.4 drivers and on 15.7.1 (on my gigabyte rig I didnt install 15.7.1 and it still worked). Also the bin was not needed because my miner .bat did have del *.bin so the bin I'm using was generated with 15.7.1 and not 14.4.

I noticed one thing tho, if in the config file you dont put case sensitive Lyra2REv2 as kernel/algo, then it will compile a ckolivas kernel and you will get an error like, high hash target or something like that and it will give you only HW. even if you rename the kernel .cl file to lowercase, it will still not work, I cant understand why but it doesnt. The WTF ... error comes when you have too high gpu-threads, leave it at 2 or 4 (had no effect for me)

Can confirm this works. Copied/paste amdocl.dll from 14.4 driver to mining folder. Worked for me at least Smiley

Also Lyra2REv2 is case sensitive. Very good work pwpwpw

thanks, I was really getting mad when I saw the miner kept making ckolivas kernels and then I saw the cgwatcher temp.conf had lyra2rev2 lowercase, after switching it all went fine... maddening Cheesy btw, renaming the .cl file to lowercase, wont work, it only works if its Lyra2REv2 filename and same name in config, but I cant understand whats the reason for this.
because the name of the algo is Lyra2REv2 (it is the same for Lyra2RE, it is also case sensitive... didn't seem to trouble anyone)

djm34 facebook page
BTC: 1NENYmxwZGHsKFmyjTc5WferTn5VTFb7Ze
Pledge for neoscrypt ccminer to that address: 16UoC4DmTz2pvhFvcfTQrzkPTrXkWijzXw
jamesl22
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 392
Merit: 250


★Nitrogensports.eu★


View Profile
August 11, 2015, 02:01:34 AM
 #1317

I finally got it to work after trying out Coinotron's pool instead of p2pool.pl

Did you use the --no-extranonce flag?


           █████████████████     ████████
          █████████████████     ████████
         █████████████████     ████████
        █████████████████     ████████
       ████████              ████████
      ████████              ████████
     ████████     ███████  ████████     ████████
    ████████     █████████████████     ████████
   ████████     █████████████████     ████████
  ████████     █████████████████     ████████
 ████████     █████████████████     ████████
████████     ████████  ███████     ████████
            ████████              ████████
           ████████              ████████
          ████████     █████████████████
         ████████     █████████████████
        ████████     █████████████████
       ████████     █████████████████
▄▄
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██     
██
██
▬▬ THE LARGEST & MOST TRUSTED ▬▬
.BITCOIN SPORTSBOOK
   ▄▄
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██     
██
██
             ▄▄▄▄▀▀▀▀▄
     ▄▄▄▄▀▀▀▀        ▀▄▄▄▄          
▄▀▀▀▀                 █   ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▄▄
█                    ▀▄          █
 █   ▀▌     ██▄        █          █        
 ▀▄        ▐████▄       █        █
  █        ███████▄     ▀▄       █
   █      ▐████▄█████████████████████▄
   ▀▄     ███████▀                  ▀██
    █      ▀█████    ▄▄        ▄▄    ██
     █       ▀███   ████      ████   ██
     ▀▄        ██    ▀▀        ▀▀    ██
      █        ██        ▄██▄        ██
       █       ██        ▀██▀        ██
       ▀▄      ██    ▄▄        ▄▄    ██
        █      ██   ████      ████   ██
         █▄▄▄▄▀██    ▀▀        ▀▀    ██
               ██▄                  ▄██
                ▀████████████████████▀



    CASINO    DICE    POKER  
     ▬▬  24 hour Customer Support  ▬▬   
djm34
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1232
Merit: 1040


View Profile WWW
August 11, 2015, 02:11:50 AM
 #1318

I made a rapid update to the github, this may (or not) solved the HW errors problem
(this is a totally blind attempt as it works well for me and the code doesn't do anything fancy...)
please give it a try thanks

djm34 facebook page
BTC: 1NENYmxwZGHsKFmyjTc5WferTn5VTFb7Ze
Pledge for neoscrypt ccminer to that address: 16UoC4DmTz2pvhFvcfTQrzkPTrXkWijzXw
zenrith
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 32
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 11, 2015, 03:07:39 AM
 #1319

Lyra2REv2 is giving me a hashrate of 8Mh/s but I am not getting any shares at all.  Ideas?

I've updated video drivers, I am using a ATI 7950 video card.

Intensity is 15 (otherwise I only get HW errors)
Worksize is 64 (otherwise I only get HW errors)

updated to latest on github and using Lyra2REv2 for algo.

I am connecting to pool.verters.com without issue... just not getting any successful shares.

Ideas?
gotchay
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 21
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 11, 2015, 03:15:14 AM
 #1320

I seem to be hashing successfully but shares aren't not being submitted to the pool. Any ideas?

http://i.imgur.com/Jvy2mUu.png

Code:
setx GPU_MAX_HEAP_SIZE 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100

sgminer.exe --kernel Lyra2REv2 -o stratum+tcp://coinotron.com:3340 -u x -p x -I 16
Pages: « 1 ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 [66] 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 ... 145 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!