Bitcoin Forum
December 17, 2017, 12:44:18 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 [41] 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Seuntjie' Dice bot programmers mode discussion.  (Read 52331 times)
seuntjie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1448



View Profile WWW
July 29, 2017, 09:27:02 PM
 #801

there is possibility to watch/see graph's of/from simulation's?!

Once you've run the simulation, you can open the simulation window (if you ran it from the programmer mode, otherwise it's already open) and click the export sim button and save the simulation as a CSV file that you can open in excel, or whatever, and draw your own charts from it.

ps: I've added an exportsim() function to the next version so you can export the simulation directly from the programmer mode. It will open the save file dialog, so don't go attempting to use it from inside a script

Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1513514658
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1513514658

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1513514658
Reply with quote  #2

1513514658
Report to moderator
1513514658
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1513514658

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1513514658
Reply with quote  #2

1513514658
Report to moderator
1513514658
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1513514658

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1513514658
Reply with quote  #2

1513514658
Report to moderator
houseworx
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 154


View Profile
July 29, 2017, 09:38:44 PM
 #802

there is possibility to watch/see graph's of/from simulation's?!

Once you've run the simulation, you can open the simulation window (if you ran it from the programmer mode, otherwise it's already open) and click the export sim button and save the simulation as a CSV file that you can open in excel, or whatever, and draw your own charts from it.

ps: I've added an exportsim() function to the next version so you can export the simulation directly from the programmer mode. It will open the save file dialog, so don't go attempting to use it from inside a script

how I can see graph(LIVE CHART) from .csv file what are opened in excel(or whatever) from this numbers?! is it possible?!

graph(comes from poker terminology for me) = graphic diagram like we can see when bot is running and playing.

maybe better terminology for you and dice game are LIVE CHART!?

edited:iv reed google, yes somehow is possible to make graph/chart from csv file, okey.

but by this question i mean, if this possibility is in dicebot Smiley

YOLOdice.comFast 1% Edge Dice GameJackpotsRakebackPlay / Earn / Invest
Sign up, level-up, win, join the growing community!

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
seuntjie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1448



View Profile WWW
July 30, 2017, 07:51:25 AM
 #803

there is possibility to watch/see graph's of/from simulation's?!

Once you've run the simulation, you can open the simulation window (if you ran it from the programmer mode, otherwise it's already open) and click the export sim button and save the simulation as a CSV file that you can open in excel, or whatever, and draw your own charts from it.

ps: I've added an exportsim() function to the next version so you can export the simulation directly from the programmer mode. It will open the save file dialog, so don't go attempting to use it from inside a script

how I can see graph(LIVE CHART) from .csv file what are opened in excel(or whatever) from this numbers?! is it possible?!

graph(comes from poker terminology for me) = graphic diagram like we can see when bot is running and playing.

maybe better terminology for you and dice game are LIVE CHART!?

edited:iv reed google, yes somehow is possible to make graph/chart from csv file, okey.

but by this question i mean, if this possibility is in dicebot Smiley

It's not possible to do a live chart of a simulation since you can only export the csv after the simulation is completed. It also doesn't make sense to do a live chart as it would slow down the simulation even further and the simulation is for analytical purposes. DiceBots simulations are meant to be looked at after the fact, not while the simulation is running.

A live chart is updated in real time, as the bets are made, after every bet.

You cannot make a chart of a simulation in dicebot. You have to export the simulatino to a csv and then create a chart in excel or some other spreadsheet program.

AMONRA75
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 143


View Profile
July 30, 2017, 11:18:43 AM
 #804

hi all,

i need to auto withdraw when balance is 0.01
please help me

houseworx
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 154


View Profile
July 31, 2017, 05:12:26 AM
 #805

there is possibility to watch/see graph's of/from simulation's?!

Once you've run the simulation, you can open the simulation window (if you ran it from the programmer mode, otherwise it's already open) and click the export sim button and save the simulation as a CSV file that you can open in excel, or whatever, and draw your own charts from it.

ps: I've added an exportsim() function to the next version so you can export the simulation directly from the programmer mode. It will open the save file dialog, so don't go attempting to use it from inside a script

how I can see graph(LIVE CHART) from .csv file what are opened in excel(or whatever) from this numbers?! is it possible?!

graph(comes from poker terminology for me) = graphic diagram like we can see when bot is running and playing.

maybe better terminology for you and dice game are LIVE CHART!?

edited:iv reed google, yes somehow is possible to make graph/chart from csv file, okey.

but by this question i mean, if this possibility is in dicebot Smiley

It's not possible to do a live chart of a simulation since you can only export the csv after the simulation is completed. It also doesn't make sense to do a live chart as it would slow down the simulation even further and the simulation is for analytical purposes. DiceBots simulations are meant to be looked at after the fact, not while the simulation is running.

A live chart is updated in real time, as the bets are made, after every bet.

You cannot make a chart of a simulation in dicebot. You have to export the simulatino to a csv and then create a chart in excel or some other spreadsheet program.
Okey, I will know, thanks!

maybe You can say, why this kind of stuff dsnt works?

   if (losecount > 0) then
      nextbet = previousbet+0.00000010

If first bet was 0.00000100, then he will make second one 0.00000254 and third 0.00000408, 0.00000562, 0.00000716, 0.00000870, with this command lines, why?!

maybe there is another simplies method, to do/make, that bot's add 0.000000xx amount for every 10 losed bets in row?! like first 10bets he add 1, next 10bets he add 1.1, next 10bets he add 1.2?!

btw, here is some people who has very good in simulation's? I wanna learn, what I'v can get out for myself from simulations, because many points I dont get...

YOLOdice.comFast 1% Edge Dice GameJackpotsRakebackPlay / Earn / Invest
Sign up, level-up, win, join the growing community!

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
haybee191
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 9


View Profile
July 31, 2017, 06:22:36 PM
 #806

hello guys, i need a bit of help adjusting the following script, it starts with chance 81.12, and changes to 33.33 chance after first lost and uses a multiplier until a win before reverting to its basebet and starting chance of 81.12. i would simply like for the script to be modified so that when the chance switches to 33.33 after a loss, after 5 losses in a row,the bet size changes to static 0.00000001 until a win and then the previous bet pattern resumes until another row of 5 losses  in a row where it pauses again and bets 0.00000001 until a win where it resumes from the previous level, i believe u understand what i am trying to do here
Code:
chance = 81.12
bethigh = true
basebet = 0.00000031
nextbet = basebet

function dobet()
if (win) then
chance = 81.12
   nextbet = basebet
else
if chance == 33.33  then
nextbet = previousbet * 1.59738
else
chance = 33.33
   nextbet = basebet/3.3
end
end
end
HCP
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 448

<insert witty quote here>


View Profile
July 31, 2017, 11:29:16 PM
 #807

You'll want to include a paused "flag" and a loss counter...  so, if there is a "win", you reset the lossCount back to 0... if a "loss" AND chance == 33.33 then you increment it by 1. When the counter gets to 5, you set the flag to true and use that condition to specify the betsize = 0.00000001

I assume when you say that "it resumes from the previous level" that you want it to store the old bet amount from where it paused... and then use that once it starts betting again?


NOTE: this code is UNTESTED
Code:
chance = 81.12
bethigh = true
basebet = 0.00000031
nextbet = basebet
losscount = 0
oldbet = 0
paused = false

function dobet()

  if win then
    if paused then
      losscount = 0
      paused = false
      nextbet = oldbet * 1.59738 -- resume betting at previous level
    else
      chance = 81.12
      nextbet = basebet
    end

  else
    if chance == 33.33 then
      losscount = losscount + 1
      if losscount == 5 then
        paused = true
        nextbet = 0.00000001
        oldbet = previousbet -- save the current bet for resuming later
      elseif losscount > 5 then
        paused = true
        nextbet = 0.00000001
      else
        nextbet = previousbet * 1.59738
      end
    
    else
      chance = 33.33
      nextbet = basebet/3.3
    end

  end

end

houseworx
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 154


View Profile
August 02, 2017, 02:37:45 AM
 #808

another issue is that bot making "fast doublebets" when amounts are bigger, and are night internet connection is better and dice site servers are less people.

sample:he need to stop when win and make basebet, but it can;t assimilate information or what, and make another big bet with last increasement... allmoust cant play if dont run two bots in same site...

YOLOdice.comFast 1% Edge Dice GameJackpotsRakebackPlay / Earn / Invest
Sign up, level-up, win, join the growing community!

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
HCP
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 448

<insert witty quote here>


View Profile
August 02, 2017, 03:05:21 AM
 #809

maybe You can say, why this kind of stuff dsnt works?

   if (losecount > 0) then
      nextbet = previousbet+0.00000010

If first bet was 0.00000100, then he will make second one 0.00000254 and third 0.00000408, 0.00000562, 0.00000716, 0.00000870, with this command lines, why?!

maybe there is another simplies method, to do/make, that bot's add 0.000000xx amount for every 10 losed bets in row?! like first 10bets he add 1, next 10bets he add 1.1, next 10bets he add 1.2?!
Without seeing your whole script, it is impossible to say why that code is not working... but I'd guess that either it is not being executed due to conditional checks not resolving to what you think they should be (ie. you have an IF-ELSE statement that is not resolving correctly)... or you code somewhere else that is overriding your nextbet and increasing by 0.00000154 sats every bet instead of 0.00000010 Huh

Do you have settings from the basic/advanced tab set causing issues?


another issue is that bot making "fast doublebets" when amounts are bigger, and are night internet connection is better and dice site servers are less people.

sample:he need to stop when win and make basebet, but it can;t assimilate information or what, and make another big bet with last increasement... allmoust cant play if dont run two bots in same site...
The bot works in a sequential manner... it doesn't (can't) make a bet until it has processed the previous one. If the bot is not stopping/resetting when you think it should, it is most likely because your stop/reset conditions are wrong.

Again, perhaps your basic/advanced tab settings are causing problems...

houseworx
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 154


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 12:44:29 AM
 #810

maybe You can say, why this kind of stuff dsnt works?

   if (losecount > 0) then
      nextbet = previousbet+0.00000010

If first bet was 0.00000100, then he will make second one 0.00000254 and third 0.00000408, 0.00000562, 0.00000716, 0.00000870, with this command lines, why?!

maybe there is another simplies method, to do/make, that bot's add 0.000000xx amount for every 10 losed bets in row?! like first 10bets he add 1, next 10bets he add 1.1, next 10bets he add 1.2?!
Without seeing your whole script, it is impossible to say why that code is not working... but I'd guess that either it is not being executed due to conditional checks not resolving to what you think they should be (ie. you have an IF-ELSE statement that is not resolving correctly)... or you code somewhere else that is overriding your nextbet and increasing by 0.00000154 sats every bet instead of 0.00000010 Huh

Do you have settings from the basic/advanced tab set causing issues?


another issue is that bot making "fast doublebets" when amounts are bigger, and are night internet connection is better and dice site servers are less people.

sample:he need to stop when win and make basebet, but it can;t assimilate information or what, and make another big bet with last increasement... allmoust cant play if dont run two bots in same site...
The bot works in a sequential manner... it doesn't (can't) make a bet until it has processed the previous one. If the bot is not stopping/resetting when you think it should, it is most likely because your stop/reset conditions are wrong.

Again, perhaps your basic/advanced tab settings are causing problems...
im now using only programmer mode, how then I can clear all another settings, from advanced mode?! if there can be something ticked...

and why then in days bot dont have mistaken problems with doublebets, but only at nights?!

YOLOdice.comFast 1% Edge Dice GameJackpotsRakebackPlay / Earn / Invest
Sign up, level-up, win, join the growing community!

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
HCP
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 448

<insert witty quote here>


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 03:18:03 AM
 #811

Shutdown the dicebot... Then have a look in your %AppData%\DiceBot2 directory... You should see a couple of Settings files. Backup those files and then delete (or rename) them... and then restart the Bot, it will be back to "default" settings for everything.

seuntjie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1448



View Profile WWW
August 03, 2017, 07:23:57 AM
 #812

maybe You can say, why this kind of stuff dsnt works?

   if (losecount > 0) then
      nextbet = previousbet+0.00000010

If first bet was 0.00000100, then he will make second one 0.00000254 and third 0.00000408, 0.00000562, 0.00000716, 0.00000870, with this command lines, why?!

maybe there is another simplies method, to do/make, that bot's add 0.000000xx amount for every 10 losed bets in row?! like first 10bets he add 1, next 10bets he add 1.1, next 10bets he add 1.2?!
Without seeing your whole script, it is impossible to say why that code is not working... but I'd guess that either it is not being executed due to conditional checks not resolving to what you think they should be (ie. you have an IF-ELSE statement that is not resolving correctly)... or you code somewhere else that is overriding your nextbet and increasing by 0.00000154 sats every bet instead of 0.00000010 Huh

Do you have settings from the basic/advanced tab set causing issues?


another issue is that bot making "fast doublebets" when amounts are bigger, and are night internet connection is better and dice site servers are less people.

sample:he need to stop when win and make basebet, but it can;t assimilate information or what, and make another big bet with last increasement... allmoust cant play if dont run two bots in same site...
The bot works in a sequential manner... it doesn't (can't) make a bet until it has processed the previous one. If the bot is not stopping/resetting when you think it should, it is most likely because your stop/reset conditions are wrong.

Again, perhaps your basic/advanced tab settings are causing problems...
im now using only programmer mode, how then I can clear all another settings, from advanced mode?! if there can be something ticked...

and why then in days bot dont have mistaken problems with doublebets, but only at nights?!

What you're describing only happens if you click start more than once, place a manual bet while the bot is running in the bot OR on the site. It can occasionally happen if the site takes longer than 30 second to return the result of a bet.

I know there was a similar issue on just dice a while ago that I thought I fixed.

Are you playing on Just-Dice or on another site? If you're playing on Just-Dice, can you test if it happens on other sites as well?

If you set the variables enablezz and enablesrc (just check the case of the variable names in the variables box in the box) to false, the settings from the advanced mode is not used in your script.

dimondimon
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile WWW
August 03, 2017, 07:47:36 AM
 #813

Hi,why I have not switched?
Code:
chance1 = 89
chance2 = 10
chance3 = 9
chance4 = 8
bethigh = true
basebet = 0.00000001
nextbet = 0.00000001


function dobet()

if (win) then
    nextbet = basebet
    chance = chance1
  if currentstreak%3==0 then
     nextbet = 0.00000001
     chance = chance2
     

     bethigh =!bethigh
end
else
if chance==chance1 then
     nextbet= previousbet*1.0
end
if chance==chance2 then
     nextbet=previousbet*1.09
end
if chance==chance3 then
     nextbet=previousbet*1.105
end
if chance==chance4 then
     nextbet=previousbet*1.1
end
if (chance==chance1 and currentstreak==-3) then
   nextbet=previousbet
end
if (chance==chance2 and currentstreak==-20) then
   chance=chance2
   nextbet = 0.00000002
   nextbet=previousbet*1.09
end
if (chance==chance3 and currentstreak==-40) then
   chance2=chance3
   nextbet = 0.00000004
   nextbet=previousbet*1.1
end
if (chance==chance4 and currentstreak==-60) then
   stop()

end
end
end
end
end

HCP
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 448

<insert witty quote here>


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 09:23:41 AM
 #814

Quote
function dobet()

if (win) then
...
else
if chance==chance1 then
     nextbet= previousbet*1.0
end
...
if (chance==chance3 and currentstreak==-40) then
   chance2=chance3
   nextbet = 0.00000004
   nextbet=previousbet*1.1
end
if (chance==chance4 and currentstreak==-60) then
   stop()
...
end
Looks like you're incorrectly setting chance2=chance3 instead of chance=chance3...

Also, at no point do you actually set chance=chance4...

Finally why are you setting the chances AFTER you do the matching if??
Quote
if (chance==chance2 and currentstreak==-20) then
   chance=chance2
   ...
if (chance==chance3 and currentstreak==-40) then
  chance=chance3
  ...
Those are never likely to be called as you expect... as chance won't be equal to 2 or 3... as they get set INSIDE that IF statement... which will never be true (well, chance2 might be set after a win streak%3==0... but still... that's just luck... Wink)

dimondimon
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile WWW
August 03, 2017, 11:12:08 AM
 #815

Quote
function dobet()

if (win) then
...
else
if chance==chance1 then
     nextbet= previousbet*1.0
end
...
if (chance==chance3 and currentstreak==-40) then
   chance2=chance3
   nextbet = 0.00000004
   nextbet=previousbet*1.1
end
if (chance==chance4 and currentstreak==-60) then
   stop()
...
end
Looks like you're incorrectly setting chance2=chance3 instead of chance=chance3...

Also, at no point do you actually set chance=chance4...

Finally why are you setting the chances AFTER you do the matching if??
Quote
if (chance==chance2 and currentstreak==-20) then
   chance=chance2
   ...
if (chance==chance3 and currentstreak==-40) then
  chance=chance3
  ...
Those are never likely to be called as you expect... as chance won't be equal to 2 or 3... as they get set INSIDE that IF statement... which will never be true (well, chance2 might be set after a win streak%3==0... but still... that's just luck... Wink)


I don't know how to do the script,I just wanted to remake this script

Code:
chance1 = 89
chance2 = 10
bethigh = true
basebet = 0.00000001
nextbet = 0.00000001

function dobet()

if (win) then
    nextbet = basebet
    chance = chance1
  if currentstreak%30==0 then
     nextbet = 0.00000001
     chance = chance2
     bethigh =!bethigh
end
else
if chance==chance1 then
     nextbet= previousbet*1.0
end
if chance==chance2 then
     nextbet=previousbet*1.15
end
if (chance==chance1 and currentstreak==-3) then
   nextbet=previousbet
end
if (chance==chance2 and currentstreak==-10) then
   nextbet=previousbet*1.05
end
end
end
end
end
you can do it right,I can't do it

HCP
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 448

<insert witty quote here>


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 11:17:44 AM
 #816

I don't know how to do the script,I just wanted to remake this script
you can do it right,I can't do it
Given that I have no idea what it is that you're actually attempting to achieve... no, I can't do it.

You've not specified what the script is supposed to do. You've just given us a broken script and said "it doesn't work, please fix it" Undecided

seuntjie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1448



View Profile WWW
August 03, 2017, 11:21:30 AM
 #817

Given that I have no idea what it is that you're actually attempting to achieve... no, I can't do it.

You've not specified what the script is supposed to do. You've just given us a broken script and said "it doesn't work, please fix it" Undecided

Didn't you know that all programmers and tech support people are supposed to be omniscient and instantly know what's wrong when someone says "it doesn't work"?

dimondimon
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile WWW
August 03, 2017, 12:04:40 PM
 #818

Given that I have no idea what it is that you're actually attempting to achieve... no, I can't do it.

You've not specified what the script is supposed to do. You've just given us a broken script and said "it doesn't work, please fix it" Undecided

Didn't you know that all programmers and tech support people are supposed to be omniscient and instantly know what's wrong when someone says "it doesn't work"?
I need nextbet have changed along with chance
Code:
chance1 = 89
chance2 = 10
chance3 = 9
chance4 = 8
bethigh = true
basebet = 0.00000001
nextbet = 0.00000001


function dobet()

if (win) then
    nextbet = basebet
    chance = chance1
  if currentstreak%3==0 then
     nextbet = 0.00000001
     chance = chance2
     

     bethigh =!bethigh
end
else
if chance==chance1 then
     nextbet= previousbet*1.0
end
if chance==chance2 then
     nextbet=previousbet*1.09
end
if chance==chance3 then
     nextbet = 0.00000003
     nextbet=previousbet*1.105
end
if chance==chance4 then
     nextbet = 0.00000007
     nextbet=previousbet*1.1
end
if (chance==chance1 and currentstreak==-3) then
   nextbet=previousbet
end
if (chance==chance2 and currentstreak==-20) then
   chance=chance3
   nextbet = 0.00000003
   nextbet=previousbet*1.09
end
if (chance==chance3 and currentstreak==-40) then
   chance=chance4
   nextbet = 0.00000007
   nextbet=previousbet*1.1
end
if (chance==chance4 and currentstreak==-60) then
   stop()

end
end
end
end
end

chance is changing,and the rate continues to increase and is not reset to the specified settings


haybee191
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 9


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 12:25:05 PM
 #819

hello, thanks for your help, but the code still needs a bit of work, it enters the pause mode after just 3 attempts at 33.33 instead of 5 attempts, can you please help me to rectify this, so i can resume testing. thanks a lot for your help
You'll want to include a paused "flag" and a loss counter...  so, if there is a "win", you reset the lossCount back to 0... if a "loss" AND chance == 33.33 then you increment it by 1. When the counter gets to 5, you set the flag to true and use that condition to specify the betsize = 0.00000001

I assume when you say that "it resumes from the previous level" that you want it to store the old bet amount from where it paused... and then use that once it starts betting again?


NOTE: this code is UNTESTED
Code:
chance = 81.12
bethigh = true
basebet = 0.00000031
nextbet = basebet
losscount = 0
oldbet = 0
paused = false

function dobet()

  if win then
    if paused then
      losscount = 0
      paused = false
      nextbet = oldbet * 1.59738 -- resume betting at previous level
    else
      chance = 81.12
      nextbet = basebet
    end

  else
    if chance == 33.33 then
      losscount = losscount + 1
      if losscount == 5 then
        paused = true
        nextbet = 0.00000001
        oldbet = previousbet -- save the current bet for resuming later
      elseif losscount > 5 then
        paused = true
        nextbet = 0.00000001
      else
        nextbet = previousbet * 1.59738
      end
    
    else
      chance = 33.33
      nextbet = basebet/3.3
    end

  end

end
HCP
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 448

<insert witty quote here>


View Profile
August 04, 2017, 01:56:04 AM
 #820

hello, thanks for your help, but the code still needs a bit of work, it enters the pause mode after just 3 attempts at 33.33 instead of 5 attempts, can you please help me to rectify this, so i can resume testing. thanks a lot for your help
Probably because the losscount is only reset on a win if the betting was paused... so loss, loss, loss, win, loss, loss would count as 5... Undecided

you can try taking "losscount = 0" out and putting it before "if paused then"... so that the losscount is reset on ANY win

Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 [41] 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!