Bitcoin Forum
October 21, 2017, 11:05:15 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.0.1  [Torrent]. (New!)
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 [40] 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Seuntjie' Dice bot programmers mode discussion.  (Read 48420 times)
sree6020
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 30


View Profile
July 18, 2017, 03:42:00 PM
 #781

Seuntjie , thanks for the information .
1508583915
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1508583915

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1508583915
Reply with quote  #2

1508583915
Report to moderator
1508583915
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1508583915

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1508583915
Reply with quote  #2

1508583915
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1508583915
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1508583915

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1508583915
Reply with quote  #2

1508583915
Report to moderator
1508583915
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1508583915

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1508583915
Reply with quote  #2

1508583915
Report to moderator
1508583915
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1508583915

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1508583915
Reply with quote  #2

1508583915
Report to moderator
Bitcoingiver
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 112

★777Coin.com★ Fun BTC Casino!


View Profile WWW
July 18, 2017, 07:45:43 PM
 #782

How can I run this bot. I will like to get a very good script that will make me money.

HCP
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 392

<insert witty quote here>


View Profile
July 19, 2017, 12:31:18 AM
 #783

How can I run this bot. I will like to get a very good script that will make me money.
Did you try downloading and installing it? and then maybe following the "Programmer Mode" guides here: https://bot.seuntjie.com/ProgrammerMode.aspx

There are a bunch of scripts on the site: https://bot.seuntjie.com/Scripts.aspx and quite a few on the forums here if you look around.

Also, as much as people like to think that this bot is some sort of "magical" software that will make them millions... it doesn't actually do much more than "autobet" mode on most dice websites. It simply provides a few more options for you to be able to configure stop/reset conditions and set up and run more complex "strategies". But at the end of the day... it is still gambling and you are still fighting against "house edge"... you can't beat the math. Tongue

Eremitos
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 75


View Profile
July 20, 2017, 03:23:38 AM
 #784

Hi everyone!

I'd like to make bot stop whenever given number is rolled.

I wanted to test it on range first instead of waiting for specified number, so I typed:

if lastBet.Roll < 80.00 then
stop()
end

Unfortunately it doesn't work. So please, would you help me on that? Smiley

Even better would be if it saved roll number and keep rolling, but just stopping is fine enough.

PS. This is whole code:

chance=97.83
nextbet=0.00000100
bethigh=true

function dobet()

if (lastBet.Roll > 80.00)  then
stop()
end

end
chilly2k
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 920


View Profile
July 20, 2017, 03:42:51 AM
 #785

Hi everyone!

I'd like to make bot stop whenever given number is rolled.

I wanted to test it on range first instead of waiting for specified number, so I typed:

if lastBet.Roll < 80.00 then
stop()
end

Unfortunately it doesn't work. So please, would you help me on that? Smiley

Even better would be if it saved roll number and keep rolling, but just stopping is fine enough.

PS. This is whole code:

chance=97.83
nextbet=0.00000100
bethigh=true

function dobet()

if (lastBet.Roll > 80.00)  then
stop()
end

end

   That's pretty simple, and I would have thought it would work.    You can add a print(lastBet.Roll) and see what LUA thinks the variable is.  Could be a spelling issue.  It looks good but maybe the roll is lowercase? 
print is very powerful  for debugging. 

Eremitos
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 75


View Profile
July 20, 2017, 04:19:07 AM
 #786

It seems to return number and stop when condition is met, but problem is this number is NOT the last roll number neither I can find it in betting history at all.  That's strange. I added resetseed() at start but it didn't help.

IT'S OK NOW!

chance=97.83
nextbet=0.00000100
bethigh=true

function dobet()

if (lastBet.Roll == 99.99) then
print(lastBet.Roll)
print(lastBet.id)
alarm()
stop()
end

end

I think it was some sorting problem. Thanks for help! Smiley
sree6020
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 30


View Profile
July 22, 2017, 04:49:56 PM
 #787

That's a little tricky because you don't specify the "payout" when using scripts... you specify the "chance" and the site calculates the payout... and because sites have different house edge, the payouts and chances are not the same across all sites... Undecided

So, what you do is work out the "House Edge"... hopefully the site tells you what it is... then use that and the multiplier to work out what the chance is... also, figure out what the maxPayout number is for the site you're using and set that as well!

Code:
-- UNTESTED!!

-- Set these 3 values to match the site you're using and what you want your baseBet to be

houseEdge = 0.8 -- ie HE = 0.8% = 0.8, HE = 1.1% = 1.1
maxPayout = 9920 -- set this to site max! 9920x = Crypto-Games.net
basebet = 0.00001000

---------------------- Don't Edit below here ;) --------------------------

basePayout = 1.1 -- start at 1.1x payout
firstLossPayout = 2
currPayout = basePayout

nextbet = basebet
chance = (100 - houseEdge) / currPayout
bethigh = true

function dobet()
 
  if win then
    --reset Payout to 1.1x
    currPayout = basePayout
  else
    if currPayout == basePayout then
      -- first loss
      currPayout = firstLossPayout
    else
      currPayout = currPayout + 1
    end
  end

  if currPayout > maxPayout then
    stop()
    nextbet = 0
  else
    chance = (100 - houseEdge) / currPayout
  end

end



I have tested the script .It works fine.But there is one small problem ,when the chances are less than 1% some bets are placed multiple times with same payout instead of incrementing by +1 .It do change by +1 after some bets but not successively.Also it doesn't happen with all payouts .




Can anyone help me on HOW TO ADD A Stop on win mechanism to this script.    Thanks in advance for the help.
B4RF
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 726


View Profile
July 22, 2017, 05:42:23 PM
 #788



Can anyone help me on HOW TO ADD A Stop on win mechanism to this script.    Thanks in advance for the help.

Use this code and simply type stopOnWin=true into the console if you wanne stop.

Code:
-- UNTESTED!!

-- Set these 3 values to match the site you're using and what you want your baseBet to be

houseEdge = 0.8 -- ie HE = 0.8% = 0.8, HE = 1.1% = 1.1
maxPayout = 9920 -- set this to site max! 9920x = Crypto-Games.net
basebet = 0.00001000

---------------------- Don't Edit below here ;) --------------------------

basePayout = 1.1 -- start at 1.1x payout
firstLossPayout = 2
currPayout = basePayout

nextbet = basebet
chance = (100 - houseEdge) / currPayout
bethigh = true

stopOnWin = false

function dobet()
 
  if win then
    --reset Payout to 1.1x
    currPayout = basePayout

    if stopOnWin then
      stopOnWin = false
      stop()
    end
  else
    if currPayout == basePayout then
      -- first loss
      currPayout = firstLossPayout
    else
      currPayout = currPayout + 1
    end
  end

  if currPayout > maxPayout then
    stop()
    nextbet = 0
  else
    chance = (100 - houseEdge) / currPayout
  end

end

houseworx
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 98


View Profile
July 28, 2017, 01:24:12 PM
 #789

hei, here!

I have a two questions!?

 - - there is possibility to make that it update every "basebet" that he make from actually balance? like basebet=balance*0.0002(for example) but to update I need to type stop/start after every big win(not to use only when starting a bot), if i want to use agressive bankroll managment(its not updeiting automatically after every win) how i can do that, if can?!

 - - what command I need to write in console(and maybe in script) to make bot stop on simple next win(to close mathematical circuit and quit)?!

how I can do that & what/where I need to do that!

🔶 ⚂ YOLOdice.com ░ Fast 1% Edge Dice Game ░ Jackpots ░ Rakeback ░ Play / Earn / Invest  🔶
Sign up, level-up, win, join the growing community!

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
B4RF
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 726


View Profile
July 28, 2017, 01:32:27 PM
 #790

hei, here!

I have a two questions!?

 - - there is possibility to make that it update every "basebet" that he make from actually balance? like basebet=balance*0.0002(for example) but to update I need to type stop/start after every big win(not to use only when starting a bot), if i want to use agressive bankroll managment(its not updeiting automatically after every win) how i can do that, if can?!

 - - what command I need to write in console(and maybe in script) to make bot stop on simple next win(to close mathematical circuit and quit)?!

how I can do that & what/where I need to do that!

1) simply add a variable actualBalance and set this to your balance at the start (actualBalance=balance). Then after each bet calculate your profit/loss yourself and update your actualBalance by that amount.

2) An example of that is shown above your post. Add a variable stopOnWin=false and within your if(win) statement simply add the following:
Code:
    if stopOnWin then
      stopOnWin = false
      stop()
    end
Now you can type stopOnWin=true into your console to stop on the next winning bet.

houseworx
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 98


View Profile
July 28, 2017, 01:44:05 PM
 #791

hei, here!

I have a two questions!?

 - - there is possibility to make that it update every "basebet" that he make from actually balance? like basebet=balance*0.0002(for example) but to update I need to type stop/start after every big win(not to use only when starting a bot), if i want to use agressive bankroll managment(its not updeiting automatically after every win) how i can do that, if can?!

 - - what command I need to write in console(and maybe in script) to make bot stop on simple next win(to close mathematical circuit and quit)?!

how I can do that & what/where I need to do that!

1) simply add a variable actualBalance and set this to your balance at the start (actualBalance=balance). Then after each bet calculate your profit/loss yourself and update your actualBalance by that amount.

2) An example of that is shown above your post. Add a variable stopOnWin=false and within your if(win) statement simply add the following:
Code:
   if stopOnWin then
      stopOnWin = false
      stop()
    end
Now you can type stopOnWin=true into your console to stop on the next winning bet.
You dont understand my question or I dont understand You.

I need to make that BOT automatically make bigger basebets after EVERY WIN, without stoping it, and do anything from my side, BUT ONLY WHAT HE CALCULATES FROM SCRIPT FORMULAS(from formula like balance/2500 or balance*.0002)

when I put this stoponwin command line in script, my losecount calculations brokens down and dsnt works...

why this simple & MUST HAVE command are not autoadded in bot configuration, like start()/stop() commands?...

thanks!




chance = xxxx
base = xxxx
prebet = base
enablezz = true
enablesrc = true
losecount = 0
betcount = 0

function dobet()

   if win then
      nextbet = prebet
         losecount = 0
         betcount += 1
   else
resetseed()
         losecount += 1
         betcount += 1
      nextbet = prebet
   end

   if (losecount > 16) then
      nextbet = previousbet*xxxx
   end


anyone can say how, and where i can write this stopwonwin, to dont break continued losecount lines?!

🔶 ⚂ YOLOdice.com ░ Fast 1% Edge Dice Game ░ Jackpots ░ Rakeback ░ Play / Earn / Invest  🔶
Sign up, level-up, win, join the growing community!

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
B4RF
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 726


View Profile
July 28, 2017, 04:21:52 PM
 #792

hei, here!

I have a two questions!?

 - - there is possibility to make that it update every "basebet" that he make from actually balance? like basebet=balance*0.0002(for example) but to update I need to type stop/start after every big win(not to use only when starting a bot), if i want to use agressive bankroll managment(its not updeiting automatically after every win) how i can do that, if can?!

 - - what command I need to write in console(and maybe in script) to make bot stop on simple next win(to close mathematical circuit and quit)?!

how I can do that & what/where I need to do that!

1) simply add a variable actualBalance and set this to your balance at the start (actualBalance=balance). Then after each bet calculate your profit/loss yourself and update your actualBalance by that amount.

2) An example of that is shown above your post. Add a variable stopOnWin=false and within your if(win) statement simply add the following:
Code:
   if stopOnWin then
      stopOnWin = false
      stop()
    end
Now you can type stopOnWin=true into your console to stop on the next winning bet.
You dont understand my question or I dont understand You.

I need to make that BOT automatically make bigger basebets after EVERY WIN, without stoping it, and do anything from my side, BUT ONLY WHAT HE CALCULATES FROM SCRIPT FORMULAS(from formula like balance/2500 or balance*.0002)

when I put this stoponwin command line in script, my losecount calculations brokens down and dsnt works...

why this simple & MUST HAVE command are not autoadded in bot configuration, like start()/stop() commands?...

thanks!



Code:
chance = xxxx
base = xxxx
prebet = base
enablezz = true
enablesrc = true
losecount = 0
betcount = 0

function dobet()

   if win then
      nextbet = prebet
         losecount = 0
         betcount += 1
   else
resetseed()
         losecount += 1
         betcount += 1
      nextbet = prebet
   end

   if (losecount > 16) then
      nextbet = previousbet*xxxx
   end

anyone can say how, and where i can write this stopwonwin, to dont break continued losecount lines?!

I already told you where to put the stopOnWin and its not that simple to make this a function for any hand caoded script. There are betting strategies which wouldnt profit if you simply stop on a win and so on.

I added some code to your script but I still ddont know if that is what you are looking for. btw post your script in code tags next time and you were missing an end tag

Code:
chance = xxxx
base = xxxx
prebet = base
enablezz = true
enablesrc = true
losecount = 0
betcount = 0

function dobet()

  if win then
    nextbet = prebet         -- maybe use 'nextbet=balance/2500' if you wanne increase bet since on every win?
    losecount = 0
    betcount += 1
    if stopOnWin then
      stopOnWin = false
      stop()
    end
  else
    resetseed()
    losecount += 1
    betcount += 1
    nextbet = prebet
  end

  if (losecount > 16) then
    nextbet = previousbet*xxxx
  end
end

houseworx
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 98


View Profile
July 28, 2017, 06:26:08 PM
 #793

hei, here!

I have a two questions!?

 - - there is possibility to make that it update every "basebet" that he make from actually balance? like basebet=balance*0.0002(for example) but to update I need to type stop/start after every big win(not to use only when starting a bot), if i want to use agressive bankroll managment(its not updeiting automatically after every win) how i can do that, if can?!

 - - what command I need to write in console(and maybe in script) to make bot stop on simple next win(to close mathematical circuit and quit)?!

how I can do that & what/where I need to do that!

1) simply add a variable actualBalance and set this to your balance at the start (actualBalance=balance). Then after each bet calculate your profit/loss yourself and update your actualBalance by that amount.

2) An example of that is shown above your post. Add a variable stopOnWin=false and within your if(win) statement simply add the following:
Code:
   if stopOnWin then
      stopOnWin = false
      stop()
    end
Now you can type stopOnWin=true into your console to stop on the next winning bet.
You dont understand my question or I dont understand You.

I need to make that BOT automatically make bigger basebets after EVERY WIN, without stoping it, and do anything from my side, BUT ONLY WHAT HE CALCULATES FROM SCRIPT FORMULAS(from formula like balance/2500 or balance*.0002)

when I put this stoponwin command line in script, my losecount calculations brokens down and dsnt works...

why this simple & MUST HAVE command are not autoadded in bot configuration, like start()/stop() commands?...

thanks!



Code:
chance = xxxx
base = xxxx
prebet = base
enablezz = true
enablesrc = true
losecount = 0
betcount = 0

function dobet()

   if win then
      nextbet = prebet
         losecount = 0
         betcount += 1
   else
resetseed()
         losecount += 1
         betcount += 1
      nextbet = prebet
   end

   if (losecount > 16) then
      nextbet = previousbet*xxxx
   end

anyone can say how, and where i can write this stopwonwin, to dont break continued losecount lines?!

I already told you where to put the stopOnWin and its not that simple to make this a function for any hand caoded script. There are betting strategies which wouldnt profit if you simply stop on a win and so on.

I added some code to your script but I still ddont know if that is what you are looking for. btw post your script in code tags next time and you were missing an end tag

Code:
chance = xxxx
base = xxxx
prebet = base
enablezz = true
enablesrc = true
losecount = 0
betcount = 0

function dobet()

  if win then
    nextbet = prebet         -- maybe use 'nextbet=balance/2500' if you wanne increase bet since on every win?
    losecount = 0
    betcount += 1
    if stopOnWin then
      stopOnWin = false
      stop()
    end
  else
    resetseed()
    losecount += 1
    betcount += 1
    nextbet = prebet
  end

  if (losecount > 16) then
    nextbet = previousbet*xxxx
  end
end

yes if i make this next bet after win all is fine, but then my prebets dont work, and losecount dont increase after x loses in row...
maybe there is some good people to write simple frame with what i will give, and make all "ends" like you said etc, im very new in all this botters/scripters things without expierence...

🔶 ⚂ YOLOdice.com ░ Fast 1% Edge Dice Game ░ Jackpots ░ Rakeback ░ Play / Earn / Invest  🔶
Sign up, level-up, win, join the growing community!

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
houseworx
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 98


View Profile
July 28, 2017, 06:32:20 PM
 #794

simple i need frame that makes:

- chance = x
- with losecount calculating
- first basebet is balance/50000
- then was 12 rolls with same basebet
- then in 13th roll it will start increasing from previous bet(NOT FROM BALANCE/50000) by previousbet*1.065(   if (losecount > 11) then
      nextbet = previousbet*1.065)

- and now after win he will calculate again new basebet from balance/50000
- then again 12 rolls with same previousNEW calculated basebet
- after every lose resetseed()
- and repeat


+with stoponwin, if its possible to work with that....




thanks!


found something like this, but idk what is enablesrc and enablezz at all, and for what there is line percentage

chance = 5
base = balance*.00002
enablezz = true
enablesrc = true
percentage = .00002
function dobet()
if win then
nextbet = balance*.00002
else
nextbet = previousbet+(previousbet*.065)
end
end

need to add this prebet/preroll idk what is right terminology

🔶 ⚂ YOLOdice.com ░ Fast 1% Edge Dice Game ░ Jackpots ░ Rakeback ░ Play / Earn / Invest  🔶
Sign up, level-up, win, join the growing community!

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
seuntjie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1414



View Profile WWW
July 28, 2017, 07:19:51 PM
 #795

https://steemit.com/dicebot/@seuntjie/dicebot-programmer-mode-tutorial-01-overview
https://steemit.com/seuntjie/@seuntjie/dicebot-programmer-mode-tutorial-01-2-functions
https://steemit.com/dicebot/@seuntjie/dicebot-programmer-mode-tutorial-1-1-variables

Eremitos
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 75


View Profile
July 28, 2017, 10:46:50 PM
 #796

So, I wanted to make script that bets on 50x payout and changes side every two wins. I also wanted it to double basebet after reaching given balance.

chance=2.00
nextbet=0.00000073
bethigh= false

function dobet ()

If win then
wincount == wincount + 1
   if wincount == 2 then
      if bethigh = false then
      bethigh = true
      else
      bethigh = false
      end
   wincount == 0
   end
end


if balance > 0.001 then
nextbase = nextbase*2
end

Unfortunately I get 'LUA ERROR!! assignment statement expected, got 'win'' tho I saw many examples here with 'if win then' line and everything seemed to be ok. I must admit this is a bit frustrating. Would anyone be so kind and check it for me please?
B4RF
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 726


View Profile
July 28, 2017, 11:06:01 PM
 #797

So, I wanted to make script that bets on 50x payout and changes side every two wins. I also wanted it to double basebet after reaching given balance.

Code:
chance=2.00
nextbet=0.00000073
bethigh= false

function dobet ()

If win then
wincount == wincount + 1
if wincount == 2 then
if bethigh = false then
bethigh = true
else
bethigh = false
end
wincount == 0
end
end

if balance > 0.001 then
nextbase = nextbase*2
end

Unfortunately I get 'LUA ERROR!! assignment statement expected, got 'win'' tho I saw many examples here with 'if win then' line and everything seemed to be ok. I must admit this is a bit frustrating. Would anyone be so kind and check it for me please?


As always...pls use code tags.
You used double equals but needed to use single ones and the other way around.
Additionally you were missing an end at the very end of your script. formatting helps finding those easy mistakes.

Code:
chance=2.00
nextbet=0.00000073
bethigh= false

function dobet ()

  If win then
    wincount = wincount + 1         -- only one '=' if you want to assign and not equate
    if wincount == 2 then
      if bethigh == false then          -- this one actually needs a double '='
bethigh = true
      else
bethigh = false
      end
      wincount = 0                         -- same as above
    end
  end

  if balance > 0.001 then
    nextbase = nextbase*2
  end
end                                             -- missing end

chilly2k
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 920


View Profile
July 29, 2017, 03:24:31 AM
 #798

So, I wanted to make script that bets on 50x payout and changes side every two wins. I also wanted it to double basebet after reaching given balance.

Code:
chance=2.00
nextbet=0.00000073
bethigh= false

function dobet ()

If win then
wincount == wincount + 1
if wincount == 2 then
if bethigh = false then
bethigh = true
else
bethigh = false
end
wincount == 0
end
end

if balance > 0.001 then
nextbase = nextbase*2
end

Unfortunately I get 'LUA ERROR!! assignment statement expected, got 'win'' tho I saw many examples here with 'if win then' line and everything seemed to be ok. I must admit this is a bit frustrating. Would anyone be so kind and check it for me please?


As always...pls use code tags.
You used double equals but needed to use single ones and the other way around.
Additionally you were missing an end at the very end of your script. formatting helps finding those easy mistakes.

Code:
chance=2.00
nextbet=0.00000073
bethigh= false

function dobet ()

  If win then
    wincount = wincount + 1         -- only one '=' if you want to assign and not equate
    if wincount == 2 then
      if bethigh == false then          -- this one actually needs a double '='
bethigh = true
      else
bethigh = false
      end
      wincount = 0                         -- same as above
    end
  end

  if balance > 0.001 then
    nextbase = nextbase*2
  end
end                                             -- missing end

What B4RF said.  Also   

  If win then      is not the same as
  if win then     

Lua does not know what If is.  So it's expecting it to be a variable and looking for an Equal sign to follow.   

seuntjie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1414



View Profile WWW
July 29, 2017, 08:04:53 AM
 #799

I post this every now and then because I see quite a few people with very little programming knowledge asking questions (and I really hate learned helplessness).

I have written a few tutorials about programming with LUA and the programmer mode, the tutorials are linked at the top of the article on https://bot.seuntjie.com/programmermode.aspx

The youtube tutorials are more for existing programmers and highlight some of the features of the programmer mode, where the steemit tutorials are more for beginners, and go over some of the basics of programming, like what are variables and functions, what's the difference between = and ==, how to write an if statement etc. It also lists the built in functions and variables and explains each of them.

houseworx
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 98


View Profile
July 29, 2017, 08:53:37 PM
 #800

there is possibility to watch/see graph's of/from simulation's?!

🔶 ⚂ YOLOdice.com ░ Fast 1% Edge Dice Game ░ Jackpots ░ Rakeback ░ Play / Earn / Invest  🔶
Sign up, level-up, win, join the growing community!

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 [40] 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!