Bitcoin Forum
May 04, 2024, 06:41:00 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 27.0 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 [21] 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Seuntjie' Dice bot programmers mode discussion.  (Read 125131 times)
seuntjie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1717
Merit: 1125



View Profile WWW
March 12, 2017, 08:46:42 PM
 #401

this is my script:

Code:
chance = 90
basebet = .00000050
startbalance = balance
nextbet = basebet
bethigh = true
rollcount = 0
myprofit = 0

function dobet()
rollcount += 1
myprofit += currentprofit


if (myprofit >= 0.00000200 ) then
stop()
print("profit ok")
resetseed();
end


if win then
nextbet = previousbet

else
nextbet = previousbet * 1.22
end
end


but when i start the script with start() the bet is non continuous
execute only 1 bet  why?

Do you get any errors/output in the console when it stops?

1714804860
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1714804860

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1714804860
Reply with quote  #2

1714804860
Report to moderator
1714804860
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1714804860

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1714804860
Reply with quote  #2

1714804860
Report to moderator
1714804860
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1714804860

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1714804860
Reply with quote  #2

1714804860
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction.
1714804860
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1714804860

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1714804860
Reply with quote  #2

1714804860
Report to moderator
AMONRA75
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 148
Merit: 100


View Profile
March 12, 2017, 08:54:09 PM
 #402

no nothing  Sad
seuntjie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1717
Merit: 1125



View Profile WWW
March 12, 2017, 09:21:10 PM
 #403

no nothing  Sad

Can you post a screenshot of the bot including the console and the status bar at the bottom of the page after it's stopped?

Which site are you running on??

Try removing the semi-colon on line 16.

AMONRA75
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 148
Merit: 100


View Profile
March 12, 2017, 09:30:54 PM
 #404

this is the screenshot

Code:
https://ibb.co/nrjcVa
https://ibb.co/fhUBqa
AMONRA75
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 148
Merit: 100


View Profile
March 12, 2017, 09:52:40 PM
 #405

the site is bitsler
seuntjie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1717
Merit: 1125



View Profile WWW
March 13, 2017, 06:07:06 AM
 #406

Have you removed the semi colon on line 16?
replace your double quotes in in the print statement with single quotes

Code:
print('this will work')
print("this will not work")

Set your betting speed to 1 bet/s and activate the betting speed setting in the advanced mode.

HCP
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2086
Merit: 4316

<insert witty quote here>


View Profile
March 13, 2017, 08:59:18 AM
 #407

in terms of profit tracking... why not just check the difference between your current balance and what your balance was at the start of the run? Something like:

Code:
startBalance = balance

...stuff happens...

if (balance - startBalance) >= someValue then
  print("yay! I'm rich! -- stopping!")
  stop()
end

What about just using the profit variable which is the overall profit of your current session?
Code:
if (profit >= 0.00100000 ) then
stop()
end

by session, do you mean start/stop of the whole application? or for a start()/stop() cycle of the bot?

█████████████████████████
████▐██▄█████████████████
████▐██████▄▄▄███████████
████▐████▄█████▄▄████████
████▐█████▀▀▀▀▀███▄██████
████▐███▀████████████████
████▐█████████▄█████▌████
████▐██▌█████▀██████▌████
████▐██████████▀████▌████
█████▀███▄█████▄███▀█████
███████▀█████████▀███████
██████████▀███▀██████████
█████████████████████████
.
BC.GAME
▄▄░░░▄▀▀▄████████
▄▄▄
██████████████
█████░░▄▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██▄██████▄▄▄▄████
▄███▄█▄▄██████████▄████▄████
███████████████████████████▀███
▀████▄██▄██▄░░░░▄████████████
▀▀▀█████▄▄▄███████████▀██
███████████████████▀██
███████████████████▄██
▄███████████████████▄██
█████████████████████▀██
██████████████████████▄
.
..CASINO....SPORTS....RACING..
█░░░░░░█░░░░░░█
▀███▀░░▀███▀░░▀███▀
▀░▀░░░░▀░▀░░░░▀░▀
░░░░░░░░░░░░
▀██████████
░░░░░███░░░░
░░█░░░███▄█░░░
░░██▌░░███░▀░░██▌
░█░██░░███░░░█░██
░█▀▀▀█▌░███░░█▀▀▀█▌
▄█▄░░░██▄███▄█▄░░▄██▄
▄███▄
░░░░▀██▄▀


▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀███▄
██████████
▀███▄░▄██▀
▄▄████▄▄░▀█▀▄██▀▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀▀████▄▄██▀▄███▀▀███▄
███████▄▄▀▀████▄▄▀▀███████
▀███▄▄███▀░░░▀▀████▄▄▄███▀
▀▀████▀▀████████▀▀████▀▀
seuntjie
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1717
Merit: 1125



View Profile WWW
March 13, 2017, 11:43:05 AM
 #408

in terms of profit tracking... why not just check the difference between your current balance and what your balance was at the start of the run? Something like:

Code:
startBalance = balance

...stuff happens...

if (balance - startBalance) >= someValue then
  print("yay! I'm rich! -- stopping!")
  stop()
end

What about just using the profit variable which is the overall profit of your current session?
Code:
if (profit >= 0.00100000 ) then
stop()
end

by session, do you mean start/stop of the whole application? or for a start()/stop() cycle of the bot?

Because if any action is performed that changes your balance other than betting, for example depositing, withdrawal, tips, investment etc, it skews your profit value.

session in this context is since opening the whole application OR since using resetstats function.

joeyarg
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 152
Merit: 10


View Profile
March 13, 2017, 02:50:24 PM
 #409

Hi, is there any option to log all rolls into a txt or something like that?

Thanks!
1982dre
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1372
Merit: 512



View Profile WWW
March 13, 2017, 02:59:24 PM
 #410

Hi, is there any option to log all rolls into a txt or something like that?

Thanks!

Rolls are logged in a SQL-lite database (dicebot.db) and you can open it with http://sqlitebrowser.org/

.....1% HOUSE EDGE.....
.....FAUCET 3.5K...........
.....RAINBOT
10K..........






















█████
 █████     ███
  █████     ███     █
   █████     ███     █
    █████     ███     █
     █████     ███     █
      █████     ███     █

     █████     ███     █

    █████     ███     █

   █████     ███     █

  █████     ███     █

 █████     ███

█████
..DuckDice..
█████
███     █████
█     ███     █████ 
█     ███     █████  
█     ███     █████   
█     ███     █████    
█     ███     █████     
█     ███     █████
    
█     ███     █████
   
█     ███     █████
  
█     ███     █████
 
███     █████

█████






















.....★  B O N U S E S.....
.....
  L O T T E R Y......
.....
  J A C K P O T......
joeyarg
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 152
Merit: 10


View Profile
March 13, 2017, 04:13:44 PM
 #411

Hi, is there any option to log all rolls into a txt or something like that?

Thanks!

Rolls are logged in a SQL-lite database (dicebot.db) and you can open it with http://sqlitebrowser.org/

Awesome! thanks a lot Dre1982!
ThePassenger
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 29
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
March 13, 2017, 10:15:17 PM
 #412

Hi everyone!

I have modified this script a little bit https://bot.seuntjie.com/scripts.aspx?id=39  However, would it be possible to program the script to automatically change the lossStartMult to 7 or 8 any lower number when the streak of 10 reds happens? Any help will be appreciatted!

--------------------------------------------
--@ Start User Vars
initbalance=balance
base = 0.000010
lossStartMult = 10
bethigh = false
randomHighLow = true
useDebugInfo = false
--@ End User Vars

--@ Start Script Vars
stopnow = false
lossCount = 0
maxLosses = lossStartMult + 5
chance = 50.50
curbet = base
nextbet = base
--@ End Script Vars

--@ Start Debug Vars
biggestLossStreak = 0
biggestBet = 0
--@ End Debug Vars

function dobet()
  if (lossStartMult > 20) then
    print("\nVariable \"lossStartMult\" must be less than 20\n")
    stop()
  end

  if (randomHighLow) then
    if (math.random() < .1) then bethigh = !bethigh end
  end
  
  if (stopnow and win) then
    debugInfo()
    stop()
  end
  
  if (!win) then
    lossCount += 1
  else
    lossCount = 0
  end
  
  if (lossCount < lossStartMult) then
    chance = 50.50
    curbet = base
    nextbet = curbet
  end
  
  if (lossCount == lossStartMult) then
    curbet = base * 100
    chance = 50
    nextbet = curbet
  end

  if (lossCount > lossStartMult and lossCount < maxLosses) then
    curbet = curbet * 2.1
    chance = 50
    nextbet = curbet
  end

  if (lossCount == maxLosses) then
    chance = 55
    curbet = curbet * 2.5
    nextbet = curbet
  end
  
  if (lossCount > maxLosses) then
    curbet = curbet * 2.5
    nextbet = curbet
  end
  
  if (lossCount > biggestLossStreak) then
    biggestLossStreak = lossCount
  end
  
  if (nextbet > biggestBet) then
    biggestBet = nextbet
  end

end

-------------------------------------------
chilly2k (OP)
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1007
Merit: 1000


View Profile
March 13, 2017, 10:56:56 PM
 #413

Hi everyone!

I have modified this script a little bit https://bot.seuntjie.com/scripts.aspx?id=39  However, would it be possible to program the script to automatically change the lossStartMult to 7 or 8 any lower number when the streak of 10 reds happens? Any help will be appreciatted!

--------------------------------------------
--@ Start User Vars
initbalance=balance
base = 0.000010
lossStartMult = 10
bethigh = false
randomHighLow = true
useDebugInfo = false
--@ End User Vars

--@ Start Script Vars
stopnow = false
lossCount = 0
maxLosses = lossStartMult + 5
chance = 50.50
curbet = base
nextbet = base
--@ End Script Vars

--@ Start Debug Vars
biggestLossStreak = 0
biggestBet = 0
--@ End Debug Vars

function dobet()
  if (lossStartMult > 20) then
    print("\nVariable \"lossStartMult\" must be less than 20\n")
    stop()
  end

  if (randomHighLow) then
    if (math.random() < .1) then bethigh = !bethigh end
  end
  
  if (stopnow and win) then
    debugInfo()
    stop()
  end
  
  if (!win) then
    lossCount += 1
  else
    lossCount = 0
  end
  
  if (lossCount < lossStartMult) then
    chance = 50.50
    curbet = base
    nextbet = curbet
  end
  
  if (lossCount == lossStartMult) then
    curbet = base * 100
    chance = 50
    nextbet = curbet
  end

  if (lossCount > lossStartMult and lossCount < maxLosses) then
    curbet = curbet * 2.1
    chance = 50
    nextbet = curbet
  end

  if (lossCount == maxLosses) then
    chance = 55
    curbet = curbet * 2.5
    nextbet = curbet
  end
  
  if (lossCount > maxLosses) then
    curbet = curbet * 2.5
    nextbet = curbet
  end
  
  if (lossCount > biggestLossStreak) then
    biggestLossStreak = lossCount
  end
  
  if (nextbet > biggestBet) then
    biggestBet = nextbet
  end

end

-------------------------------------------


I didn't write the script, so I'm not 100% sure what it does, but you can change lossStartMult = 10 to anything you would like, It looks like it will only increase the next 5 bets regardless what you set that to.  

HCP
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2086
Merit: 4316

<insert witty quote here>


View Profile
March 13, 2017, 11:10:35 PM
 #414

Hi everyone!

I have modified this script a little bit https://bot.seuntjie.com/scripts.aspx?id=39  However, would it be possible to program the script to automatically change the lossStartMult to 7 or 8 any lower number when the streak of 10 reds happens? Any help will be appreciatted!
Seems like the script is already (attempting) to track the lossCount, so that shouldn't, in theory, be a problem...

EDIT:
Huh, apparently the bot DOES support the += syntax Tongue

Anyway, once that is fixed, you should be able to just do something like this, underneath where you are incrementing lossCount:
  
Quote
 if (lossCount == 10) then
    -- set lossStartMult to X
    lossStartMult = 7 -- or 8, or whatever
  end

DISCLAIMER: I haven't actually bothered to work out all the logic of your script, so I'm not saying that this will magically achieve what it is you're attempting to achieve with your script modifications Wink

█████████████████████████
████▐██▄█████████████████
████▐██████▄▄▄███████████
████▐████▄█████▄▄████████
████▐█████▀▀▀▀▀███▄██████
████▐███▀████████████████
████▐█████████▄█████▌████
████▐██▌█████▀██████▌████
████▐██████████▀████▌████
█████▀███▄█████▄███▀█████
███████▀█████████▀███████
██████████▀███▀██████████
█████████████████████████
.
BC.GAME
▄▄░░░▄▀▀▄████████
▄▄▄
██████████████
█████░░▄▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██▄██████▄▄▄▄████
▄███▄█▄▄██████████▄████▄████
███████████████████████████▀███
▀████▄██▄██▄░░░░▄████████████
▀▀▀█████▄▄▄███████████▀██
███████████████████▀██
███████████████████▄██
▄███████████████████▄██
█████████████████████▀██
██████████████████████▄
.
..CASINO....SPORTS....RACING..
█░░░░░░█░░░░░░█
▀███▀░░▀███▀░░▀███▀
▀░▀░░░░▀░▀░░░░▀░▀
░░░░░░░░░░░░
▀██████████
░░░░░███░░░░
░░█░░░███▄█░░░
░░██▌░░███░▀░░██▌
░█░██░░███░░░█░██
░█▀▀▀█▌░███░░█▀▀▀█▌
▄█▄░░░██▄███▄█▄░░▄██▄
▄███▄
░░░░▀██▄▀


▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀███▄
██████████
▀███▄░▄██▀
▄▄████▄▄░▀█▀▄██▀▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀▀████▄▄██▀▄███▀▀███▄
███████▄▄▀▀████▄▄▀▀███████
▀███▄▄███▀░░░▀▀████▄▄▄███▀
▀▀████▀▀████████▀▀████▀▀
bitcoinstress
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 228
Merit: 100



View Profile WWW
March 14, 2017, 02:24:37 AM
 #415

Hello anyone get profit using this bot program for playing dice games?? i search in google there many people tell, they can get big profit by using bot in dice game.

chilly2k (OP)
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1007
Merit: 1000


View Profile
March 14, 2017, 02:44:53 AM
 #416

Hi everyone!

I have modified this script a little bit https://bot.seuntjie.com/scripts.aspx?id=39  However, would it be possible to program the script to automatically change the lossStartMult to 7 or 8 any lower number when the streak of 10 reds happens? Any help will be appreciatted!

--------------------------------------------
--@ Start User Vars
initbalance=balance
base = 0.000010
lossStartMult = 10
bethigh = false
randomHighLow = true
useDebugInfo = false
--@ End User Vars

--@ Start Script Vars
stopnow = false
lossCount = 0
maxLosses = lossStartMult + 5
chance = 50.50
curbet = base
nextbet = base
--@ End Script Vars

--@ Start Debug Vars
biggestLossStreak = 0
biggestBet = 0
--@ End Debug Vars

function dobet()
  if (lossStartMult > 20) then
    print("\nVariable \"lossStartMult\" must be less than 20\n")
    stop()
  end

  if (randomHighLow) then
    if (math.random() < .1) then bethigh = !bethigh end
  end
  
  if (stopnow and win) then
    debugInfo()
    stop()
  end
  
  if (!win) then
    lossCount += 1
  else
    lossCount = 0
  end
  
  if (lossCount < lossStartMult) then
    chance = 50.50
    curbet = base
    nextbet = curbet
  end
  
  if (lossCount == lossStartMult) then
    curbet = base * 100
    chance = 50
    nextbet = curbet
  end

  if (lossCount > lossStartMult and lossCount < maxLosses) then
    curbet = curbet * 2.1
    chance = 50
    nextbet = curbet
  end

  if (lossCount == maxLosses) then
    chance = 55
    curbet = curbet * 2.5
    nextbet = curbet
  end
  
  if (lossCount > maxLosses) then
    curbet = curbet * 2.5
    nextbet = curbet
  end
  
  if (lossCount > biggestLossStreak) then
    biggestLossStreak = lossCount
  end
  
  if (nextbet > biggestBet) then
    biggestBet = nextbet
  end

end

-------------------------------------------


I didn't write the script, so I'm not 100% sure what it does, but you can change lossStartMult = 10 to anything you would like, It looks like it will only increase the next 5 bets regardless what you set that to.  

I must not have comprehended what you were asking.. Smiley  HCP did much better then I did.  But changing lossStartMult after 10 losses won't do anything.  MaxLosses is already set in the init section, so that won't be changed.

    It would only come into effect the next time you get into a losing streak.  But I'm not sure what you were trying to accomplish. 

torry28
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1680
Merit: 1001


View Profile
March 14, 2017, 04:23:10 AM
 #417

Hello anyone get profit using this bot program for playing dice games?? i search in google there many people tell, they can get big profit by using bot in dice game.
Sometimes i made nice profit, but sometimes i lost when i'm using this bot. This bot doesn't guarantee you will get or make big profit (If they made big profit from this bot, they were just lucky). This bot only make your bets become easier because you don't need to play it manually, you can gamble when you sleep too.
HCP
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2086
Merit: 4316

<insert witty quote here>


View Profile
March 14, 2017, 08:17:55 AM
 #418

Hello anyone get profit using this bot program for playing dice games?? i search in google there many people tell, they can get big profit by using bot in dice game.
What you need to understand is that this bot is not a "magic money making device"... It is effectively just like playing Dice on the individual sites manually (or using autobet)... The added value comes from the fact that it allows you to set up a whole bunch of different settings that a lot of sites don't provide and allows you to automate a bunch of more complicated things...

like raise bet for 5 losses, then decrease twice, then increase until bet > X then reset to basebet etc... Or it will allow you to run more complex strategies than a simple martingale, like Labouchere etc...

It isn't some sort of "cheat" or "hack" and there is no guarantee you will win using this bot...

█████████████████████████
████▐██▄█████████████████
████▐██████▄▄▄███████████
████▐████▄█████▄▄████████
████▐█████▀▀▀▀▀███▄██████
████▐███▀████████████████
████▐█████████▄█████▌████
████▐██▌█████▀██████▌████
████▐██████████▀████▌████
█████▀███▄█████▄███▀█████
███████▀█████████▀███████
██████████▀███▀██████████
█████████████████████████
.
BC.GAME
▄▄░░░▄▀▀▄████████
▄▄▄
██████████████
█████░░▄▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██▄██████▄▄▄▄████
▄███▄█▄▄██████████▄████▄████
███████████████████████████▀███
▀████▄██▄██▄░░░░▄████████████
▀▀▀█████▄▄▄███████████▀██
███████████████████▀██
███████████████████▄██
▄███████████████████▄██
█████████████████████▀██
██████████████████████▄
.
..CASINO....SPORTS....RACING..
█░░░░░░█░░░░░░█
▀███▀░░▀███▀░░▀███▀
▀░▀░░░░▀░▀░░░░▀░▀
░░░░░░░░░░░░
▀██████████
░░░░░███░░░░
░░█░░░███▄█░░░
░░██▌░░███░▀░░██▌
░█░██░░███░░░█░██
░█▀▀▀█▌░███░░█▀▀▀█▌
▄█▄░░░██▄███▄█▄░░▄██▄
▄███▄
░░░░▀██▄▀


▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀███▄
██████████
▀███▄░▄██▀
▄▄████▄▄░▀█▀▄██▀▄▄████▄▄
▄███▀▀▀████▄▄██▀▄███▀▀███▄
███████▄▄▀▀████▄▄▀▀███████
▀███▄▄███▀░░░▀▀████▄▄▄███▀
▀▀████▀▀████████▀▀████▀▀
1982dre
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1372
Merit: 512



View Profile WWW
March 14, 2017, 08:38:01 AM
 #419

Hi, is there any option to log all rolls into a txt or something like that?

Thanks!

Rolls are logged in a SQL-lite database (dicebot.db) and you can open it with http://sqlitebrowser.org/

Awesome! thanks a lot Dre1982!

You're welcome. I just found out myself.  Grin Just experimenting around now in programmer mode.

.....1% HOUSE EDGE.....
.....FAUCET 3.5K...........
.....RAINBOT
10K..........






















█████
 █████     ███
  █████     ███     █
   █████     ███     █
    █████     ███     █
     █████     ███     █
      █████     ███     █

     █████     ███     █

    █████     ███     █

   █████     ███     █

  █████     ███     █

 █████     ███

█████
..DuckDice..
█████
███     █████
█     ███     █████ 
█     ███     █████  
█     ███     █████   
█     ███     █████    
█     ███     █████     
█     ███     █████
    
█     ███     █████
   
█     ███     █████
  
█     ███     █████
 
███     █████

█████






















.....★  B O N U S E S.....
.....
  L O T T E R Y......
.....
  J A C K P O T......
ThePassenger
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 29
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
March 14, 2017, 09:35:11 AM
 #420

Hi everyone!

I have modified this script a little bit https://bot.seuntjie.com/scripts.aspx?id=39  However, would it be possible to program the script to automatically change the lossStartMult to 7 or 8 any lower number when the streak of 10 reds happens? Any help will be appreciatted!

-------------------------------------------


I didn't write the script, so I'm not 100% sure what it does, but you can change lossStartMult = 10 to anything you would like, It looks like it will only increase the next 5 bets regardless what you set that to.  

I must not have comprehended what you were asking.. Smiley  HCP did much better then I did.  But changing lossStartMult after 10 losses won't do anything.  MaxLosses is already set in the init section, so that won't be changed.

    It would only come into effect the next time you get into a losing streak.  But I'm not sure what you were trying to accomplish. 


Thanks everyone for your inputs. What the script does is: bets 0.0000X satoshis (defined on base) and then after a long streak of reds it starts betting. After 10 red streak at 50% chance, it will multiply basebet*100 and then double the bet for 5 more rounds. After the 15 streak red it will multiply not by 2.1 but by 2.5 and chance at 55% until winning.

A 10 red streak is not uncommon, but it takes a lot of hands to happen. My idea is that the script would automatically change the losstartmult to 7-8 for example after achieving a 10 red streak (and winning) because the chance of another 10 red streak in the following (let's say 10,000 hands) are extremely low.

So far i've been  earning profits all the time with the script. Here u have a picture of it, playing at 60% chance and a 6 red streak lossstartmult.

https://i.imgur.com/HE5Xqa4.png

I guess that automatically change the losstrmult after long red streaks are achieved will even make it more profitable.
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 [21] 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!