Bitcoin Forum
November 23, 2017, 07:26:21 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026 2027 2028 2029 [2030] 2031 2032 2033 2034 2035 2036 2037 2038 2039 2040 2041 2042 2043 2044 2045 2046 2047 2048 2049 2050 2051 2052 2053 2054 2055 2056 2057 2058 2059 2060 2061 2062 2063 2064 2065 2066 2067 2068 2069 2070 2071 2072 2073 2074 2075 2076 2077 2078 2079 2080 ... 2138 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Swedish ASIC miner company kncminer.com  (Read 3012276 times)
Zelek Uther
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 672


Run a Bitcoin node.


View Profile
June 07, 2015, 08:36:46 PM
 #40581

That article says KnC lost 30 million crowns in 2014... apparently these figures come from their annual report.

Does anyone have a link to their annual report?

Run a Bitcoin node, support the network.
How to compile and run bitcoind on a Raspberry Pi
1511465181
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511465181

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511465181
Reply with quote  #2

1511465181
Report to moderator
1511465181
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511465181

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511465181
Reply with quote  #2

1511465181
Report to moderator
1511465181
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511465181

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511465181
Reply with quote  #2

1511465181
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1511465181
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511465181

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511465181
Reply with quote  #2

1511465181
Report to moderator
Fatman3001
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1078


Make Bitcoin glow with ENIAC


View Profile
June 07, 2015, 08:42:12 PM
 #40582

That article says KnC lost 30 million crowns in 2014... apparently these figures come from their annual report.

Does anyone have a link to their annual report?

I'm not an expert at swedish accounting, but I fear they subtract investment costs from the profit numbers. KnC made a lot of investments that year, so they're probably healthier than it seems in that article. They compare KnC with the maker of Minecraft, whose expenses were mostly hot pockets and fizzy drinks.

"I predict the Internet will soon go spectacularly supernova and in 1996 catastrophically collapse." - Robert Metcalfe, 1995
vegasguy
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1260


"Yobit pump alert software" Link in my signature!


View Profile
June 08, 2015, 06:10:38 AM
 #40583

Review of RMA

Ive recently used the RMA KNCs program and i wanted to make a real review about it, because we can read lot of things on this forum. I think that lot of peoples make fud and dont have Knc miner at all. So..., i needed RMA because one of my cube had difficulties... Ive send this cube with a tracking number. It cost me like 250 $CAD to ship it to Sweden (Yeah really expensive in Canada like lot of things...). It took about 2 weeks and a half before i received it. Since i use the new one, i have absolutely no problem with this cube.

Overall: 9/10 (because we need to pay the fucking shipping cost when we send stuff).

How do you start the rma process? Phone call? I dont see an email address for RMA on their site. How long is their warranty? I have batch 2's

Vegas

I want to make sure everyone knows that I just released my software called "Yobit pump alert". THis is custom software that uses an algo to detect the start of a pump here on yobit, the second it starts. YOu can even filter the coins you see by price. Most pumps start less than 100 sats , so you can easily filter the cheap coins, so they are the only ones displayed Smiley https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1945937.msg20241953#msg20241953
vegasguy
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1260


"Yobit pump alert software" Link in my signature!


View Profile
June 08, 2015, 06:16:28 AM
 #40584



Can someone help me please, ive just noticed that my hashrate dropped a little bit so i have take a look at my knc miner and realise that some part of some cube seem not working. On the picture, we can see that dc/dc 0 and 1 on asic 2 are only at 1 W and same thing for dc/dc 2 and 3 on asic 3. What sould i do and why its like that ? Thank you


That's weird. Did you restart your rig?

Ive just reboot it and get the same thing :S...

Up the mhz on the low dies to 475, save and reboot.  If they work, then you can start lowering the mhz.

I have same issue on one of the cubes on a batch 2. Highest MHZ speed on batch 2 is 325MHZ which it is already at. Ive tried different speeds/voltages and rebooting, and no change. Any ideas what this is? What this means?

Vegas

I want to make sure everyone knows that I just released my software called "Yobit pump alert". THis is custom software that uses an algo to detect the start of a pump here on yobit, the second it starts. YOu can even filter the coins you see by price. Most pumps start less than 100 sats , so you can easily filter the cheap coins, so they are the only ones displayed Smiley https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1945937.msg20241953#msg20241953
Fatman3001
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1078


Make Bitcoin glow with ENIAC


View Profile
June 08, 2015, 06:22:53 AM
 #40585


Can someone help me please, ive just noticed that my hashrate dropped a little bit so i have take a look at my knc miner and realise that some part of some cube seem not working. On the picture, we can see that dc/dc 0 and 1 on asic 2 are only at 1 W and same thing for dc/dc 2 and 3 on asic 3. What sould i do and why its like that ? Thank you


That's weird. Did you restart your rig?

Ive just reboot it and get the same thing :S...

Up the mhz on the low dies to 475, save and reboot.  If they work, then you can start lowering the mhz.

I have same issue on one of the cubes on a batch 2. Highest MHZ speed on batch 2 is 325MHZ which it is already at. Ive tried different speeds/voltages and rebooting, and no change. Any ideas what this is? What this means?

Vegas

Stupid question: what miner is it? Neptune? Titan?

"I predict the Internet will soon go spectacularly supernova and in 1996 catastrophically collapse." - Robert Metcalfe, 1995
vegasguy
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1260


"Yobit pump alert software" Link in my signature!


View Profile
June 08, 2015, 07:02:25 AM
 #40586


Can someone help me please, ive just noticed that my hashrate dropped a little bit so i have take a look at my knc miner and realise that some part of some cube seem not working. On the picture, we can see that dc/dc 0 and 1 on asic 2 are only at 1 W and same thing for dc/dc 2 and 3 on asic 3. What sould i do and why its like that ? Thank you


That's weird. Did you restart your rig?

Ive just reboot it and get the same thing :S...

Up the mhz on the low dies to 475, save and reboot.  If they work, then you can start lowering the mhz.

I have same issue on one of the cubes on a batch 2. Highest MHZ speed on batch 2 is 325MHZ which it is already at. Ive tried different speeds/voltages and rebooting, and no change. Any ideas what this is? What this means?

Vegas

Stupid question: what miner is it? Neptune? Titan?

Sorry this is Titan Batch 2.


I want to make sure everyone knows that I just released my software called "Yobit pump alert". THis is custom software that uses an algo to detect the start of a pump here on yobit, the second it starts. YOu can even filter the coins you see by price. Most pumps start less than 100 sats , so you can easily filter the cheap coins, so they are the only ones displayed Smiley https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1945937.msg20241953#msg20241953
Searing
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1554


Tips for help? 1BzbfMHCrTeLjc7eCGrYVhH3QXSRodSuke


View Profile
June 08, 2015, 07:09:15 AM
 #40587

Heh article on KNC


https://www.cryptocoinsnews.com/kncminer-bitcoin-deserves-better/

well..back to my point....being evil has paid off for knc a lot more then when they were legit in 2013...truth be told

the cycle will repeat when the time comes they will discard the folks that bought into their IPO in the same manner as

the previous hardware customers imho...and on the next go around if they make the big money I'd expect they will

go 'completely' private and dark as a company...why share when 'eventually' you can have all the money?

same scam with the IPO investors in my view as the pre-orders to the hardware folk

anyway at least the article 'nailed' it above imho ...not like most 'fluff' pieces on KNC


       ▀
   ▄▄▄   ▄▀
   ███ ▄▄▄▄  ██
       ████
    ▄  ▀▀▀▀
▄▄
      ██    ▀▀
██▄█▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▀▀███▀▀▀
██████████████████
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███▀▀▀▀▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███ ▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀████████
▀█████████████████
]
CoinPayments
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
vegasguy
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1260


"Yobit pump alert software" Link in my signature!


View Profile
June 08, 2015, 07:15:20 AM
 #40588



Can someone help me please, ive just noticed that my hashrate dropped a little bit so i have take a look at my knc miner and realise that some part of some cube seem not working. On the picture, we can see that dc/dc 0 and 1 on asic 2 are only at 1 W and same thing for dc/dc 2 and 3 on asic 3. What sould i do and why its like that ? Thank you

Got same problem on one of my cubes , titan batch 2 . Anyone know what it means or how to fix?


I want to make sure everyone knows that I just released my software called "Yobit pump alert". THis is custom software that uses an algo to detect the start of a pump here on yobit, the second it starts. YOu can even filter the coins you see by price. Most pumps start less than 100 sats , so you can easily filter the cheap coins, so they are the only ones displayed Smiley https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1945937.msg20241953#msg20241953
Fatman3001
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1078


Make Bitcoin glow with ENIAC


View Profile
June 08, 2015, 07:29:11 AM
 #40589


Can someone help me please, ive just noticed that my hashrate dropped a little bit so i have take a look at my knc miner and realise that some part of some cube seem not working. On the picture, we can see that dc/dc 0 and 1 on asic 2 are only at 1 W and same thing for dc/dc 2 and 3 on asic 3. What sould i do and why its like that ? Thank you


That's weird. Did you restart your rig?

Ive just reboot it and get the same thing :S...

Up the mhz on the low dies to 475, save and reboot.  If they work, then you can start lowering the mhz.

I have same issue on one of the cubes on a batch 2. Highest MHZ speed on batch 2 is 325MHZ which it is already at. Ive tried different speeds/voltages and rebooting, and no change. Any ideas what this is? What this means?

Vegas

Stupid question: what miner is it? Neptune? Titan?

Sorry this is Titan Batch 2.


Ok, then I support the suggestion above, but I think he was thinking of a Neptune. Just try resetting the dead/low dies to factory settings and tweak up or down from there. Probably start with voltage if you still cant get them running. It's better to have an underclocked workig die than a dead die, but if you're lucky you can still overclock it a bit. KnC gear is moody.

And never forget:



Power cycling

"I predict the Internet will soon go spectacularly supernova and in 1996 catastrophically collapse." - Robert Metcalfe, 1995
noddy2000
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 392



View Profile
June 08, 2015, 07:47:51 AM
 #40590

Heh article on KNC


https://www.cryptocoinsnews.com/kncminer-bitcoin-deserves-better/

well..back to my point....being evil has paid off for knc a lot more then when they were legit in 2013...truth be told

the cycle will repeat when the time comes they will discard the folks that bought into their IPO in the same manner as

the previous hardware customers imho...and on the next go around if they make the big money I'd expect they will

go 'completely' private and dark as a company...why share when 'eventually' you can have all the money?

same scam with the IPO investors in my view as the pre-orders to the hardware folk

anyway at least the article 'nailed' it above imho ...not like most 'fluff' pieces on KNC



People don't learn from mistakes because their programmed to be stupid all their lives! Just step out your door and look around! People doing the same things over and over expecting change! Insanity 101!

Can't wait for all this bullshit come crashing down whether its a controlled collapse by the few or a collapse of everything including the few hopefully it will clear the world of the sheep, which is actually less than 30% of the world and consists of so called 'developed countries' and their ignorant occupants!

Tigggger
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1051



View Profile
June 09, 2015, 12:10:45 PM
 #40591

Review of RMA

Ive recently used the RMA KNCs program and i wanted to make a real review about it, because we can read lot of things on this forum. I think that lot of peoples make fud and dont have Knc miner at all. So..., i needed RMA because one of my cube had difficulties... Ive send this cube with a tracking number. It cost me like 250 $CAD to ship it to Sweden (Yeah really expensive in Canada like lot of things...). It took about 2 weeks and a half before i received it. Since i use the new one, i have absolutely no problem with this cube.

Overall: 9/10 (because we need to pay the fucking shipping cost when we send stuff).

How do you start the rma process? Phone call? I dont see an email address for RMA on their site. How long is their warranty? I have batch 2's

Vegas

Just send an email to support@kncminer.com

Had my second RMA last week, and both have been quick and painless (I'm in the UK which helps speed things up)

sk1982
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2


View Profile
June 09, 2015, 06:37:25 PM
 #40592

Hi- When I purchased Titan first batch, I eneterd VAT number

SRN replied that it was a business sale so Sweden consumer forum cannot help in this case

Anybody has any suggestion to help ?

Many thanks to you

SK
Searing
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1554


Tips for help? 1BzbfMHCrTeLjc7eCGrYVhH3QXSRodSuke


View Profile
June 10, 2015, 08:25:38 AM
 #40593

Hi- When I purchased Titan first batch, I eneterd VAT number

SRN replied that it was a business sale so Sweden consumer forum cannot help in this case

Anybody has any suggestion to help ?

Many thanks to you

SK

as far as I know KNC is not refunding because they say ALL products are a business sale thus the class action at www.kncclassaction.com

so your in the same boat as the rest of us..do you chuck 10% down on your 1st batch titan unit and probably have to post a further amount for  a 'bond'
on the class action too boot and hope for a win...on NOT....and hope for price rise in ltc or whatever you are mining


       ▀
   ▄▄▄   ▄▀
   ███ ▄▄▄▄  ██
       ████
    ▄  ▀▀▀▀
▄▄
      ██    ▀▀
██▄█▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▀▀███▀▀▀
██████████████████
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███▀▀▀▀▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███ ▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀████████
▀█████████████████
]
CoinPayments
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
bgibso01
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092


GET IN - Smart Ticket Protocol - Live in market!


View Profile
June 10, 2015, 03:24:13 PM
 #40594


Can someone help me please, ive just noticed that my hashrate dropped a little bit so i have take a look at my knc miner and realise that some part of some cube seem not working. On the picture, we can see that dc/dc 0 and 1 on asic 2 are only at 1 W and same thing for dc/dc 2 and 3 on asic 3. What sould i do and why its like that ? Thank you


That's weird. Did you restart your rig?

Ive just reboot it and get the same thing :S...

Up the mhz on the low dies to 475, save and reboot.  If they work, then you can start lowering the mhz.


I have same issue on one of the cubes on a batch 2. Highest MHZ speed on batch 2 is 325MHZ which it is already at. Ive tried different speeds/voltages and rebooting, and no change. Any ideas what this is? What this means?

Vegas

Stupid question: what miner is it? Neptune? Titan?

Sorry this is Titan Batch 2.



Oops!  Thought it was a Neptune.


               ████
             ███  ███
           ████     ███
         ███  ███    ███
       ████     ███    ███
     ███  ███     ███    ███
   ████     ███     ███   ██
 ███  ███     █████████████████
███     ███     ███           ██
 ███      ███     ██          ██
   ███      ██████████      ███
     ███      ██████      ███
       ███      ██      ███
         ███          ███
           ███      ███
             ███  ███
               ████

GUTS
    ███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
   
smart-ticket protocol for events
live product with market traction!
    ███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
███
   
  BTC ANN
  WEBSITE
  BLOG
   
  SANDBOX
  WHITEPAPER
  BOUNTY
   
Xialla
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1036


/dev/null


View Profile
June 10, 2015, 07:14:52 PM
 #40595


thanks for sharing dude, I just start following the author: https://disqus.com/by/p_h_madore/
sk1982
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2


View Profile
June 10, 2015, 07:17:51 PM
 #40596

Hi- When I purchased Titan first batch, I eneterd VAT number

SRN replied that it was a business sale so Sweden consumer forum cannot help in this case

Anybody has any suggestion to help ?

Many thanks to you

SK

as far as I know KNC is not refunding because they say ALL products are a business sale thus the class action at www.kncclassaction.com

so your in the same boat as the rest of us..do you chuck 10% down on your 1st batch titan unit and probably have to post a further amount for  a 'bond'
on the class action too boot and hope for a win...on NOT....and hope for price rise in ltc or whatever you are mining





No, I am not using Titan it from its 1st week, I ran it for 1 week and than requested refund
It has many probelm like baby sitting next to it
It is not worth to run it.
thanks
Mousepotato
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 896


Seal Cub Clubbing Club


View Profile
June 10, 2015, 08:48:48 PM
 #40597

I'm thinking about getting back into mining again, but reading about this is somewhat unsettling. Are there any legit ASIC vendors out there?

Mousepotato
vegasguy
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1260


"Yobit pump alert software" Link in my signature!


View Profile
June 10, 2015, 10:23:05 PM
 #40598



Can someone help me please, ive just noticed that my hashrate dropped a little bit so i have take a look at my knc miner and realise that some part of some cube seem not working. On the picture, we can see that dc/dc 0 and 1 on asic 2 are only at 1 W and same thing for dc/dc 2 and 3 on asic 3. What sould i do and why its like that ? Thank you

Got same problem on one of my cubes , titan batch 2 . Anyone know what it means or how to fix?


So after changing power supply, pci-e cables, and pci-e splitter, there is ONLY one thing that solved this issue, and thats replacing the cube. When your die(s) show voltage of .8 , and are not carrying any current or wattage, that particular die(s) are dead. This almost ALWAYS happens to the top 2 dies as they overheat as that massive heatsink inside does not cover those dies very well. There is no other fix other than getting rma from knc. Sorry to break the news but this IS the answer.

Vegas

I want to make sure everyone knows that I just released my software called "Yobit pump alert". THis is custom software that uses an algo to detect the start of a pump here on yobit, the second it starts. YOu can even filter the coins you see by price. Most pumps start less than 100 sats , so you can easily filter the cheap coins, so they are the only ones displayed Smiley https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1945937.msg20241953#msg20241953
Searing
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1554


Tips for help? 1BzbfMHCrTeLjc7eCGrYVhH3QXSRodSuke


View Profile
June 11, 2015, 07:41:40 AM
 #40599



Can someone help me please, ive just noticed that my hashrate dropped a little bit so i have take a look at my knc miner and realise that some part of some cube seem not working. On the picture, we can see that dc/dc 0 and 1 on asic 2 are only at 1 W and same thing for dc/dc 2 and 3 on asic 3. What sould i do and why its like that ? Thank you

Got same problem on one of my cubes , titan batch 2 . Anyone know what it means or how to fix?


So after changing power supply, pci-e cables, and pci-e splitter, there is ONLY one thing that solved this issue, and thats replacing the cube. When your die(s) show voltage of .8 , and are not carrying any current or wattage, that particular die(s) are dead. This almost ALWAYS happens to the top 2 dies as they overheat as that massive heatsink inside does not cover those dies very well. There is no other fix other than getting rma from knc. Sorry to break the news but this IS the answer.

Vegas


if he can RMA it I agree he should send it back to KNC for a replacement ..for those however that CAN'T RMA say because they are say over the 3 month warrenty already...could they do the following if I remember right.... (note: don't do this others on here will let me know I'm sure if this is a last chance no RMA available thing to try)

anyway I seem to remember some Titan units with incomplete or too think 'thermal paste' on the chips ..thus causing these issues?

if it is a long shot lost hope and you are not eligible anymore for an RMA is that something prudent to try?

but if you can send it back do so and get a replacement ...the catch on that however it has to be at least 2 dies or more or they will not RMA a cube (got 2 cubes with 1 die each
not sure I would have done so..but in the asking last year was shot down with a NO pretty fast by knc)

anyway others on here? is my memory correct or would it not do zip in such a circumstance?

 

       ▀
   ▄▄▄   ▄▀
   ███ ▄▄▄▄  ██
       ████
    ▄  ▀▀▀▀
▄▄
      ██    ▀▀
██▄█▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▀▀███▀▀▀
██████████████████
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███▀▀▀▀▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███ ▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀████████
▀█████████████████
]
CoinPayments
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
Fatman3001
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1078


Make Bitcoin glow with ENIAC


View Profile
June 14, 2015, 05:30:30 PM
 #40600

Nice video if you understand swedish.

Title: KnC Miner, It smells bad from far away

http://www.idg.se/2.1085/1.607829/knc-miner-det-luktar-illa-lang-vag


"So they've lost several months of mining while the bitcoin price is going down, of course they are pissed off. "

And then there is a discussion about selling HW vs just fillinng up your own data centers, when one guy points out that "you should at least deliver what you've promised. After all they're not cheap, they cost 75 000 SEK a piece".

Nothing new I guess, just nice to see that "normal society" are just as disgusted as we are.


"I predict the Internet will soon go spectacularly supernova and in 1996 catastrophically collapse." - Robert Metcalfe, 1995
Pages: « 1 ... 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026 2027 2028 2029 [2030] 2031 2032 2033 2034 2035 2036 2037 2038 2039 2040 2041 2042 2043 2044 2045 2046 2047 2048 2049 2050 2051 2052 2053 2054 2055 2056 2057 2058 2059 2060 2061 2062 2063 2064 2065 2066 2067 2068 2069 2070 2071 2072 2073 2074 2075 2076 2077 2078 2079 2080 ... 2138 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!