Bitcoin Forum
May 31, 2020, 09:11:36 PM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.19.1 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 [132] 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [ANN][YAC] YACoin ongoing development  (Read 377513 times)
Joe_Bauers
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 789
Merit: 1000


GCVMMWH


View Profile
November 03, 2014, 08:00:19 PM
 #2621

is there any network data? charts, hashes, block speed, etc etc

You can get some of that on grokos explorer.

explorer.yacoin.org
1590959496
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1590959496

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1590959496
Reply with quote  #2

1590959496
Report to moderator
1590959496
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1590959496

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1590959496
Reply with quote  #2

1590959496
Report to moderator
1590959496
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1590959496

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1590959496
Reply with quote  #2

1590959496
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1590959496
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1590959496

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1590959496
Reply with quote  #2

1590959496
Report to moderator
1590959496
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1590959496

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1590959496
Reply with quote  #2

1590959496
Report to moderator
Smoothy
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 43
Merit: 0


View Profile
November 03, 2014, 08:24:53 PM
 #2622

That setting should give around 0,22-0,23Khs. core clock is +155 and memory clock is +475 in msi afterburner.

That's too low. You can get 1200 H/s from your card -> http://www.whattomine.com/

Default(start) values are adapted for 1000 kh/s of Scrypt(280x). (copyed from whattomine)

A 750ti does roughly 260Khs scrypt can be bumped to about 330Khs with oc and the bios mod for more power. 1,2Khs was maybe true when nf was 15 but not at nf 16. If you know a config for a 750ti that does 1,2Khs at nf 16 then by all means please post it.
Taxidermista
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1143
Merit: 1000



View Profile
November 03, 2014, 09:17:06 PM
 #2623

That setting should give around 0,22-0,23Khs. core clock is +155 and memory clock is +475 in msi afterburner.

That's too low. You can get 1200 H/s from your card -> http://www.whattomine.com/

Default(start) values are adapted for 1000 kh/s of Scrypt(280x). (copyed from whattomine)

A 750ti does roughly 260Khs scrypt can be bumped to about 330Khs with oc and the bios mod for more power. 1,2Khs was maybe true when nf was 15 but not at nf 16. If you know a config for a 750ti that does 1,2Khs at nf 16 then by all means please post it.

1000 H/s for a 280x and 1200 H/s for a 750ti, those are the default values for Chacha Nf16. Are you saying that both are too high?

mitache365
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 731
Merit: 500


View Profile
November 03, 2014, 09:43:05 PM
 #2624

any working batch for 280x ?

BTC
fredeq
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1486
Merit: 1005


View Profile WWW
November 03, 2014, 09:47:51 PM
 #2625

Hey,

Sadly 280x are wrong, not sure why... Will update it soon(Managed to get 290hash/s with stock 280x)

Anyway I managed to get even better results from 750ti - reports 0,38 khash/s:
cudaminer.exe -a scrypt-jane:YAC -H 2 -L 8 -i 0 -l t64x1 -b 4096 -m 1

https://whattomine.com - Check what to mine Smiley
Smoothy
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 43
Merit: 0


View Profile
November 03, 2014, 09:49:43 PM
 #2626

That setting should give around 0,22-0,23Khs. core clock is +155 and memory clock is +475 in msi afterburner.

That's too low. You can get 1200 H/s from your card -> http://www.whattomine.com/

Default(start) values are adapted for 1000 kh/s of Scrypt(280x). (copyed from whattomine)

A 750ti does roughly 260Khs scrypt can be bumped to about 330Khs with oc and the bios mod for more power. 1,2Khs was maybe true when nf was 15 but not at nf 16. If you know a config for a 750ti that does 1,2Khs at nf 16 then by all means please post it.

1000 H/s for a 280x and 1200 H/s for a 750ti, those are the default values for Chacha Nf16. Are you saying that both are too high?

It calculates it after the scrypt hash rate, the default rate they put in is 1000Khs. Try changing the scrypt hash rate and see what happens in the chacha hash rate tab. My r9 280x runs 760Khs in scrypt mode but only 255Hs when mining YAC, my 750ti run 336Khs in scrypt mode and 240Hs mining YAC, both speeds are at current N factor 16. Basicaly its just gives you a rough estimate of hash rate for the diffrent algo when you put in the scrypt hash rate.
fredeq
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1486
Merit: 1005


View Profile WWW
November 03, 2014, 09:54:31 PM
 #2627

That setting should give around 0,22-0,23Khs. core clock is +155 and memory clock is +475 in msi afterburner.

That's too low. You can get 1200 H/s from your card -> http://www.whattomine.com/

Default(start) values are adapted for 1000 kh/s of Scrypt(280x). (copyed from whattomine)

A 750ti does roughly 260Khs scrypt can be bumped to about 330Khs with oc and the bios mod for more power. 1,2Khs was maybe true when nf was 15 but not at nf 16. If you know a config for a 750ti that does 1,2Khs at nf 16 then by all means please post it.

1000 H/s for a 280x and 1200 H/s for a 750ti, those are the default values for Chacha Nf16. Are you saying that both are too high?

It calculates it after the scrypt hash rate, the default rate they put in is 1000Khs. Try changing the scrypt hash rate and see what happens in the chacha hash rate tab. My r9 280x runs 760Khs in scrypt mode but only 255Hs when mining YAC, my 750ti run 336Khs in scrypt mode and 240Hs mining YAC, both speeds are at current N factor 16. Basicaly its just gives you a rough estimate of hash rate for the diffrent algo when you put in the scrypt hash rate.

I know, I am the owner Cheesy The current (wrong) multiplier for yac was 0.001, which would put 280x at 730hash/s. I distinctly remember someone giving me those number when yac went nf16. Well hard lesson for the next time to always confirm by yourself.

https://whattomine.com - Check what to mine Smiley
Smoothy
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 43
Merit: 0


View Profile
November 03, 2014, 10:02:11 PM
 #2628

That setting should give around 0,22-0,23Khs. core clock is +155 and memory clock is +475 in msi afterburner.

That's too low. You can get 1200 H/s from your card -> http://www.whattomine.com/

Default(start) values are adapted for 1000 kh/s of Scrypt(280x). (copyed from whattomine)

A 750ti does roughly 260Khs scrypt can be bumped to about 330Khs with oc and the bios mod for more power. 1,2Khs was maybe true when nf was 15 but not at nf 16. If you know a config for a 750ti that does 1,2Khs at nf 16 then by all means please post it.

1000 H/s for a 280x and 1200 H/s for a 750ti, those are the default values for Chacha Nf16. Are you saying that both are too high?

It calculates it after the scrypt hash rate, the default rate they put in is 1000Khs. Try changing the scrypt hash rate and see what happens in the chacha hash rate tab. My r9 280x runs 760Khs in scrypt mode but only 255Hs when mining YAC, my 750ti run 336Khs in scrypt mode and 240Hs mining YAC, both speeds are at current N factor 16. Basicaly its just gives you a rough estimate of hash rate for the diffrent algo when you put in the scrypt hash rate.

I know, I am the owner Cheesy The current (wrong) multiplier for yac was 0.001, which would put 280x at 730hash/s. I distinctly remember someone giving me those number when yac went nf16. Well hard lesson for the next time to always confirm by yourself.

Haha yer i was wondering if i missed something and could push my crads higher, but props on that setting for the 750ti  Wink gives me 0,40Khs on my cards Grin
chris190
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1063
Merit: 1000



View Profile
November 03, 2014, 10:05:44 PM
 #2629

What performance can i get with dual processor intel xeon E5 2670 v3 (24c 48t) 48@2.3 GHz? Grin

                  ▄▄
                 ████▄
                 ██████▄
                 ███ ▀███▄
         ▄████▄▄ ███   ▀███▄
       ▄████████████▄    ▀███▄
     ▄███▀ ███▀▀▀██████▄▄  ███
   ▄███▀  ███    ███ ▀▀███████
 ▄███▀    ███    ███     ▀███
████▄▄▄▄▄███▄▄▄▄  ▀  ▄▄▄▄███▄▄▄▄▄▄▄
█████████████████   █████████████████
  ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀███▀▀▀▀  ▄  ▀▀▀▀███▀▀▀▀▀████
        ███▄     ███    ███    ▄███▀
       ███████▄▄ ███    ███  ▄███▀
       ███  ▀▀██████▄▄▄███ ▄███▀
       ▀███▄    ▀████████████▀
         ▀███▄   ███ ▀▀████▀
           ▀███▄ ███
             ▀██████
               ▀████
                 ▀▀
4NEW
███
███  █
███  █  █
███  █  █
███  █  █
███  █  █
███  █  █
███  █  █
███  █  █
███  █
███
THE WORLD'S FIRST TANGIBLE WASTE TO ENERGY BLOCKCHAIN
✥     ANN Thread     ✥     Whitepaper     ✥     Facebook     ✥     Twitter     ✥     Telegram     ✥

        ███
    █  ███
█  █  ███
█  █  ███
█  █  ███
█  █  ███
█  █  ███
█  █  ███
█  █  ███
    █  ███
        ███

                                ███
                                ███
                                ███
                        ███  ███
                        ███  ███
                ███  ███  ███
                ███  ███  ███
        ███  ███  ███  ███
███  ███  ███  ███  ███
███  ███  ███  ███  ███
mitache365
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 731
Merit: 500


View Profile
November 03, 2014, 10:06:20 PM
 #2630

Hey,

Sadly 280x are wrong, not sure why... Will update it soon(Managed to get 290hash/s with stock 280x)

Anyway I managed to get even better results from 750ti - reports 0,38 khash/s:
cudaminer.exe -a scrypt-jane:YAC -H 2 -L 8 -i 0 -l t64x1 -b 4096 -m 1

can you share batch file for 290h/s to try?

BTC
fredeq
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1486
Merit: 1005


View Profile WWW
November 03, 2014, 10:16:12 PM
 #2631

with 280x its more tricky, gotta find that buffer sweet spot, this may not work for you out of the box:

-nfmin 4 --nfmax 30 --starttime 1367991200 -R 2500 -g 1 -w 128 --buffer-size 2590 --lookup-gap 16

or simply try those from UTC site for nf16:
http://www.ultracoin.net/configgen_raw.html

Using cgwatcher, so no batch file.

https://whattomine.com - Check what to mine Smiley
mitache365
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 731
Merit: 500


View Profile
November 03, 2014, 10:39:54 PM
 #2632

with 280x its more tricky, gotta find that buffer sweet spot, this may not work for you out of the box:

-nfmin 4 --nfmax 30 --starttime 1367991200 -R 2500 -g 1 -w 128 --buffer-size 2590 --lookup-gap 16

or simply try those from UTC site for nf16:
http://www.ultracoin.net/configgen_raw.html

Using cgwatcher, so no batch file.

yeah, this is working. thank. now will try to push the speed.

BTC
Taxidermista
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1143
Merit: 1000



View Profile
November 03, 2014, 10:43:48 PM
 #2633

That setting should give around 0,22-0,23Khs. core clock is +155 and memory clock is +475 in msi afterburner.

That's too low. You can get 1200 H/s from your card -> http://www.whattomine.com/

Default(start) values are adapted for 1000 kh/s of Scrypt(280x). (copyed from whattomine)

A 750ti does roughly 260Khs scrypt can be bumped to about 330Khs with oc and the bios mod for more power. 1,2Khs was maybe true when nf was 15 but not at nf 16. If you know a config for a 750ti that does 1,2Khs at nf 16 then by all means please post it.

1000 H/s for a 280x and 1200 H/s for a 750ti, those are the default values for Chacha Nf16. Are you saying that both are too high?

It calculates it after the scrypt hash rate, the default rate they put in is 1000Khs. Try changing the scrypt hash rate and see what happens in the chacha hash rate tab. My r9 280x runs 760Khs in scrypt mode but only 255Hs when mining YAC, my 750ti run 336Khs in scrypt mode and 240Hs mining YAC, both speeds are at current N factor 16. Basicaly its just gives you a rough estimate of hash rate for the diffrent algo when you put in the scrypt hash rate.

Thanks for clarifying that. And what about Power? Too much watts too?

Thirtybird
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 693
Merit: 500



View Profile
November 04, 2014, 04:24:17 AM
 #2634

What performance can i get with dual processor intel xeon E5 2670 v3 (24c 48t) 48@2.3 GHz? Grin

~375 H/S (for 240 watts)
roughly the same hash rate as a 25 watt R7 240 4GB card...

YACMiner: https://github.com/Thirtybird/YACMiner  N-Factor information : https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0Aj3vcsuY-JFNdC1ITWJrSG9VeWp6QXppbVgxcm0tbGc&usp=drive_web#gid=0
BTC: 183eSsaxG9y6m2ZhrDhHueoKnZWmbm6jfC  YAC: Y4FKiwKKYGQzcqn3M3u6mJoded6ri1UWHa
OrientA
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462
Merit: 250



View Profile
November 04, 2014, 02:42:29 PM
 #2635

What performance can i get with dual processor intel xeon E5 2670 v3 (24c 48t) 48@2.3 GHz? Grin

~375 H/S (for 240 watts)
roughly the same hash rate as a 25 watt R7 240 4GB card...

So GPU is still more efficient? When (what N) will CPU be more efficient?
qwep
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1008
Merit: 1000



View Profile
November 04, 2014, 02:52:36 PM
 #2636

Which command line for 280x and 270x and 7950 Huh
Thirtybird
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 693
Merit: 500



View Profile
November 04, 2014, 03:26:14 PM
 #2637

What performance can i get with dual processor intel xeon E5 2670 v3 (24c 48t) 48@2.3 GHz? Grin

~375 H/S (for 240 watts)
roughly the same hash rate as a 25 watt R7 240 4GB card...

So GPU is still more efficient? When (what N) will CPU be more efficient?

It's more efficient than _THAT_ CPU by a lot.  That Xeon's a power sucking beast that does not support the latest CPU extenstions.  The newest low power i7's are going to be the best bet for CPU efficiency and hashrate.  I have an i7 3610QM in a laptop that's around 140 H/sec with a load draw total of 48W, and 24W at idle = 24W of CPU.  It's not quite up there with GPU's, but about 40% the hash rate for the same wattage.  Newer i7's and desktop chips may perform better.  When I think about it, I'll test the newer i7 4800MQ to see if there's much difference.


YACMiner: https://github.com/Thirtybird/YACMiner  N-Factor information : https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0Aj3vcsuY-JFNdC1ITWJrSG9VeWp6QXppbVgxcm0tbGc&usp=drive_web#gid=0
BTC: 183eSsaxG9y6m2ZhrDhHueoKnZWmbm6jfC  YAC: Y4FKiwKKYGQzcqn3M3u6mJoded6ri1UWHa
aso118
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1918
Merit: 1012


★Nitrogensports.eu★


View Profile
November 05, 2014, 06:28:43 PM
 #2638

Has anyone else been having connection issues with yac.m-s-t.org?  I looked at my 'unconfirmed balance' (ie coins mined in the last 520 blocks) and it was much lower then normal.  I looked at a few of the miners, and they all have some kind timeout/connection error.

Code:
[2014-11-05 13:17:10] Stratum connection timed out
[2014-11-05 13:17:10] Stratum connection interrupted
[2014-11-05 13:17:10] thread 2: 1783 hashes, 30 hash/s
[2014-11-05 13:17:10] thread 3: 1789 hashes, 30 hash/s
[2014-11-05 13:17:10] thread 0: 1790 hashes, 30 hash/s
[2014-11-05 13:17:10] thread 1: 1780 hashes, 30 hash/s
[2014-11-05 13:17:32] Stratum connection failed: Failed connect to yac.m-s-t.org
:3333; No error
[2014-11-05 13:17:32] ...retry after 30 seconds
[2014-11-05 13:18:23] stratum_recv_line failed
[2014-11-05 13:18:23] ...retry after 30 seconds
[2014-11-05 13:19:14] Stratum connection failed: Failed connect to yac.m-s-t.org
:3333; No error
[2014-11-05 13:19:14] ...retry after 30 seconds
[2014-11-05 13:20:06] Stratum connection failed: Failed connect to yac.m-s-t.org
:3333; No error
[2014-11-05 13:20:06] ...retry after 30 seconds
[2014-11-05 13:21:16] stratum_subscribe timed out
[2014-11-05 13:21:16] ...retry after 30 seconds


           █████████████████     ████████
          █████████████████     ████████
         █████████████████     ████████
        █████████████████     ████████
       ████████              ████████
      ████████              ████████
     ████████     ███████  ████████     ████████
    ████████     █████████████████     ████████
   ████████     █████████████████     ████████
  ████████     █████████████████     ████████
 ████████     █████████████████     ████████
████████     ████████  ███████     ████████
            ████████              ████████
           ████████              ████████
          ████████     █████████████████
         ████████     █████████████████
        ████████     █████████████████
       ████████     █████████████████
▄▄
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██     
██
██
▬▬ THE LARGEST & MOST TRUSTED ▬▬
      BITCOIN SPORTSBOOK     
   ▄▄
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██     
██
██
             ▄▄▄▄▀▀▀▀▄
     ▄▄▄▄▀▀▀▀        ▀▄▄▄▄           
▄▀▀▀▀                 █   ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▄▄
█                    ▀▄          █
 █   ▀▌     ██▄        █          █               
 ▀▄        ▐████▄       █        █
  █        ███████▄     ▀▄       █
   █      ▐████▄█████████████████████▄
   ▀▄     ███████▀                  ▀██
    █      ▀█████    ▄▄        ▄▄    ██
     █       ▀███   ████      ████   ██
     ▀▄        ██    ▀▀        ▀▀    ██
      █        ██        ▄██▄        ██
       █       ██        ▀██▀        ██
       ▀▄      ██    ▄▄        ▄▄    ██
        █      ██   ████      ████   ██
         █▄▄▄▄▀██    ▀▀        ▀▀    ██
               ██▄                  ▄██
                ▀████████████████████▀




  CASINO  ●  DICE  ●  POKER   
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
   24 hour Customer Support   

▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
Taxidermista
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1143
Merit: 1000



View Profile
November 05, 2014, 06:57:48 PM
 #2639

That setting should give around 0,22-0,23Khs. core clock is +155 and memory clock is +475 in msi afterburner.

That's too low. You can get 1200 H/s from your card -> http://www.whattomine.com/

Default(start) values are adapted for 1000 kh/s of Scrypt(280x). (copyed from whattomine)

A 750ti does roughly 260Khs scrypt can be bumped to about 330Khs with oc and the bios mod for more power. 1,2Khs was maybe true when nf was 15 but not at nf 16. If you know a config for a 750ti that does 1,2Khs at nf 16 then by all means please post it.

1000 H/s for a 280x and 1200 H/s for a 750ti, those are the default values for Chacha Nf16. Are you saying that both are too high?

It calculates it after the scrypt hash rate, the default rate they put in is 1000Khs. Try changing the scrypt hash rate and see what happens in the chacha hash rate tab. My r9 280x runs 760Khs in scrypt mode but only 255Hs when mining YAC, my 750ti run 336Khs in scrypt mode and 240Hs mining YAC, both speeds are at current N factor 16. Basicaly its just gives you a rough estimate of hash rate for the diffrent algo when you put in the scrypt hash rate.

Could you please tell us the power usage on your cards to get those 255 H/s (R9 280x) and 240 H/s(750Ti)? Thank you!

Smoothy
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 43
Merit: 0


View Profile
November 05, 2014, 09:13:35 PM
 #2640

That setting should give around 0,22-0,23Khs. core clock is +155 and memory clock is +475 in msi afterburner.

That's too low. You can get 1200 H/s from your card -> http://www.whattomine.com/

Default(start) values are adapted for 1000 kh/s of Scrypt(280x). (copyed from whattomine)

A 750ti does roughly 260Khs scrypt can be bumped to about 330Khs with oc and the bios mod for more power. 1,2Khs was maybe true when nf was 15 but not at nf 16. If you know a config for a 750ti that does 1,2Khs at nf 16 then by all means please post it.

1000 H/s for a 280x and 1200 H/s for a 750ti, those are the default values for Chacha Nf16. Are you saying that both are too high?

It calculates it after the scrypt hash rate, the default rate they put in is 1000Khs. Try changing the scrypt hash rate and see what happens in the chacha hash rate tab. My r9 280x runs 760Khs in scrypt mode but only 255Hs when mining YAC, my 750ti run 336Khs in scrypt mode and 240Hs mining YAC, both speeds are at current N factor 16. Basicaly its just gives you a rough estimate of hash rate for the diffrent algo when you put in the scrypt hash rate.

Could you please tell us the power usage on your cards to get those 255 H/s (R9 280x) and 240 H/s(750Ti)? Thank you!

Tbh i have no idea as i dont have the gear to measure it on my test setup, i know the 750ti is TDP locked @ 38,5watts i have 2 of thees just for testing purpose. One of them is flashed to 65,5watts TDP while the other one is stock TDP. Crypto mining blog already did some testing on 750ti http://cryptomining-blog.com/tag/gtx-750-ti-power-consumption/ http://cryptomining-blog.com/3036-power-usage-of-geforce-gtx-750-ti-with-various-crypto-algorithms/
The r9 280x https://litecoin.info/Mining_hardware_comparison or simply google r9 280x dc2t 3gd5 mining power consumption there will be plenty of reading on people oc and undervolting thoes cards.

Hope that helped abit  Smiley
Pages: « 1 ... 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 [132] 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!