Bitcoin Forum
March 04, 2024, 06:11:16 PM *
News: Pie Baking Contest
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 [129] 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 ... 501 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [ANN][CLAM] CLAMs, Proof-Of-Chain, Proof-Of-Working-Stake, a.k.a. "Clamcoin"  (Read 1150649 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
SuperClam (OP)
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 784
Merit: 1002


CLAM Developer


View Profile WWW
February 27, 2015, 06:30:18 PM
Last edit: February 27, 2015, 06:43:11 PM by SuperClam
 #2561

I should import all my BTC Wallet into a program, which I do not know... had to install on my computer...

"Should" or "should not" is entirely up to you.
There are likely free CLAMs on the chain for you; you have to make the judgement to claim them or not.



I mean... I would never do that.. .I hardly believe in the security of the BTC Blockchain.. But then put another algorithm on top of it.

There is absolutely Zero risk of coin theft if you follow the recommended method of claiming.
(And there is yet to be even a single reported instance of coin theft, even if you do not).

Once you have retired/emptied your BTC/LTC/DOGE into a new wallet the original wallet is nothing more than meta-data and worthless strings.



And WHY.. WHY would you add this layer of complexity?

It would be difficult to make the process any simpler at this point.
After emptying the wallet, a user must only click File -> Import Wallet, and browse to the wallet.dat file.
Done.

https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=623147
Proof-Of-Chain, 100% Distributed BEFORE Launch.
Everyone who owned BTC, LTC, or DOGE at launch got free CLAMS.
1709575876
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1709575876

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1709575876
Reply with quote  #2

1709575876
Report to moderator
1709575876
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1709575876

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1709575876
Reply with quote  #2

1709575876
Report to moderator
In order to get the maximum amount of activity points possible, you just need to post once per day on average. Skipping days is OK as long as you maintain the average.
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction.
1709575876
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1709575876

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1709575876
Reply with quote  #2

1709575876
Report to moderator
picolo
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022
Merit: 500



View Profile
February 27, 2015, 06:53:40 PM
 #2562

The price of CLAM moves compared to USD; when bitcoin has been going up last month,  the price of clam in btc has been going down.

At the same time, the price of clam has been appreciating in USD : more than 1.7$ right now.
SuperClam (OP)
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 784
Merit: 1002


CLAM Developer


View Profile WWW
February 27, 2015, 11:42:32 PM
 #2563

The price of CLAM moves compared to USD; when bitcoin has been going up last month,  the price of clam in btc has been going down.
At the same time, the price of clam has been appreciating in USD : more than 1.7$ right now.

Don't forget stake.

Simply maintaining valuation, while simultaneously staking, is a net appreciation of value.

https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=623147
Proof-Of-Chain, 100% Distributed BEFORE Launch.
Everyone who owned BTC, LTC, or DOGE at launch got free CLAMS.
dooglus
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2940
Merit: 1326



View Profile
February 28, 2015, 01:52:58 AM
 #2564

I was wondering whether the recent drop was caused by someone new "discovering" that they had a bunch of free CLAM, digging them up, and dumping them.

So I plotted the total dug and the total staked over the last few months.

I'm not seeing any drastic upturn in the rate of digging:



Edit: here's how I collected and plotted the data:

Code:
b=$(clamd getblockcount); s=$b; while ((b > s-60*24*7*7)); do echo $(clamd getblock $(clamd getblockhash $b) | grep -e height -e supply -e time -e difficulty | awk '{print $3}' | tr -d ,); ((b -= 300)); done > ~/Documents/clam/getblock.dat

Code:
#!/usr/bin/gnuplot

set terminal wxt size 1400,700
plot sin(x) # resize window with junk plot

set grid
set timefmt "%s"
set xlabel "date"
set xdata time
set xtics format "%b %d"
set key bottom right
plot "~/Documents/clam/getblock.dat" using 6:($3/1e0) title "digsupply" with lines lw 3, \
     "~/Documents/clam/getblock.dat" using 6:($4/1e0) title "stakesupply" with lines lw 3; pause -1

# $1 height
# $2 moneysupply
# $3 digsupply
# $4 stakesupply
# $5 activesupply
# $6 time
# $7 difficulty

Just-Dice                 ██             
          ██████████         
      ██████████████████     
  ██████████████████████████ 
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
    ██████████████████████   
        ██████████████       
            ██████           
   Play or Invest                 ██             
          ██████████         
      ██████████████████     
  ██████████████████████████ 
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
    ██████████████████████   
        ██████████████       
            ██████           
   1% House Edge
shawn2025
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 47
Merit: 1


View Profile
February 28, 2015, 06:39:42 AM
 #2565

Mac fag checking in.  Running 1.4.10 and smooth sailing so far.  Staking and all. 
Curious behaviour as the staking icon goes red more than I've ever seen but I can't
see a problem.   

So far so good.  Let me know if I can be of service. 

/s/
dooglus
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2940
Merit: 1326



View Profile
February 28, 2015, 08:40:32 AM
 #2566

Mac fag checking in.  Running 1.4.10 and smooth sailing so far.  Staking and all. 
Curious behaviour as the staking icon goes red more than I've ever seen but I can't
see a problem.

Does it go red for long periods at a time? Long enough that you can hover the mouse over it and tell me what pops up when it's red?

If you put:
debug=stake
in the clam.conf file in the same folder as your wallet.dat and restart, it will write stake-related stuff to debug.log in the same folder as it stakes.

You could "tail -f debug.log" in that folder and see whether anything looks different when it's red. Staking basically consists of hashing each of your staking outputs every 16 seconds and comparing the result with a target based on the network difficulty. If the output hashes lower than the target, you get to stake a block. "debug=stake" will cause these hashes that are being compared to be logged.

Just-Dice                 ██             
          ██████████         
      ██████████████████     
  ██████████████████████████ 
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
    ██████████████████████   
        ██████████████       
            ██████           
   Play or Invest                 ██             
          ██████████         
      ██████████████████     
  ██████████████████████████ 
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
    ██████████████████████   
        ██████████████       
            ██████           
   1% House Edge
shawn2025
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 47
Merit: 1


View Profile
February 28, 2015, 08:00:41 PM
 #2567

Mac fag checking in.  Running 1.4.10 and smooth sailing so far.  Staking and all. 
Curious behaviour as the staking icon goes red more than I've ever seen but I can't
see a problem.

Does it go red for long periods at a time? Long enough that you can hover the mouse over it and tell me what pops up when it's red?

If you put:
debug=stake
in the clam.conf file in the same folder as your wallet.dat and restart, it will write stake-related stuff to debug.log in the same folder as it stakes.

You could "tail -f debug.log" in that folder and see whether anything looks different when it's red. Staking basically consists of hashing each of your staking outputs every 16 seconds and comparing the result with a target based on the network difficulty. If the output hashes lower than the target, you get to stake a block. "debug=stake" will cause these hashes that are being compared to be logged.

I couldn't find an existing one, so I created a clam.conf and added debug=stake.  I'm hoping I did it correctly.  I added a screengrab of data flow. http://imgur.com/Gmcfbf8 When I hover the cursor over the red icon, it sometimes says 0 weight.  And then other times it says not staking because I don't have mature coins.  But then I stake at least once a day. 

Hope this helps.  Thanks for everything! 

/s/
picolo
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022
Merit: 500



View Profile
February 28, 2015, 08:12:37 PM
 #2568

The price of CLAM moves compared to USD; when bitcoin has been going up last month,  the price of clam in btc has been going down.
At the same time, the price of clam has been appreciating in USD : more than 1.7$ right now.

Don't forget stake.

Simply maintaining valuation, while simultaneously staking, is a net appreciation of value.

Someone who bought at 0.004 and invested in just-dice must be sitting on a nice btc and usd profit indeed.
rocoro
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 938
Merit: 1000


View Profile
February 28, 2015, 08:53:28 PM
 #2569

Mac fag checking in.  Running 1.4.10 and smooth sailing so far.  Staking and all. 
Curious behaviour as the staking icon goes red more than I've ever seen but I can't
see a problem.

Does it go red for long periods at a time? Long enough that you can hover the mouse over it and tell me what pops up when it's red?

If you put:
debug=stake
in the clam.conf file in the same folder as your wallet.dat and restart, it will write stake-related stuff to debug.log in the same folder as it stakes.

You could "tail -f debug.log" in that folder and see whether anything looks different when it's red. Staking basically consists of hashing each of your staking outputs every 16 seconds and comparing the result with a target based on the network difficulty. If the output hashes lower than the target, you get to stake a block. "debug=stake" will cause these hashes that are being compared to be logged.

I couldn't find an existing one, so I created a clam.conf and added debug=stake.  I'm hoping I did it correctly.  I added a screengrab of data flow. http://imgur.com/Gmcfbf8 When I hover the cursor over the red icon, it sometimes says 0 weight.  And then other times it says not staking because I don't have mature coins.  But then I stake at least once a day. 

Hope this helps.  Thanks for everything! 

/s/

Same thing was happening to me on a previous version (1.4.7 i think)  and the 0 weight was also showing.
I haven't seen it happen to me again yet on this latest version.. but I'll watch for it.

Evil-Dragon
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 31
Merit: 0


View Profile
February 28, 2015, 09:03:01 PM
 #2570

Mac fag checking in.  Running 1.4.10 and smooth sailing so far.  Staking and all. 
Curious behaviour as the staking icon goes red more than I've ever seen but I can't
see a problem.

Does it go red for long periods at a time? Long enough that you can hover the mouse over it and tell me what pops up when it's red?

If you put:
debug=stake
in the clam.conf file in the same folder as your wallet.dat and restart, it will write stake-related stuff to debug.log in the same folder as it stakes.

You could "tail -f debug.log" in that folder and see whether anything looks different when it's red. Staking basically consists of hashing each of your staking outputs every 16 seconds and comparing the result with a target based on the network difficulty. If the output hashes lower than the target, you get to stake a block. "debug=stake" will cause these hashes that are being compared to be logged.

I couldn't find an existing one, so I created a clam.conf and added debug=stake.  I'm hoping I did it correctly.  I added a screengrab of data flow. http://imgur.com/Gmcfbf8 When I hover the cursor over the red icon, it sometimes says 0 weight.  And then other times it says not staking because I don't have mature coins.  But then I stake at least once a day. 

Hope this helps.  Thanks for everything! 

/s/

Same thing was happening to me on a previous version (1.4.7 i think)  and the 0 weight was also showing.
I haven't seen it happen to me again yet on this latest version.. but I'll watch for it.



It can stay red for up to one minute, i've seen it myself. When you hover over it says 'Not staking because you don't have mature coins'

It doesn't appear to affect staking in the long run, i always just put it down to new blocks being generated and that it was a normal thing.

I have the debug switch on at the moment so i'll try and upload the debug.log next time i see it happen.
shawn2025
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 47
Merit: 1


View Profile
March 01, 2015, 05:01:50 AM
 #2571

Mac fag checking in.  Running 1.4.10 and smooth sailing so far.  Staking and all. 
Curious behaviour as the staking icon goes red more than I've ever seen but I can't
see a problem.

Does it go red for long periods at a time? Long enough that you can hover the mouse over it and tell me what pops up when it's red?

If you put:
debug=stake
in the clam.conf file in the same folder as your wallet.dat and restart, it will write stake-related stuff to debug.log in the same folder as it stakes.

You could "tail -f debug.log" in that folder and see whether anything looks different when it's red. Staking basically consists of hashing each of your staking outputs every 16 seconds and comparing the result with a target based on the network difficulty. If the output hashes lower than the target, you get to stake a block. "debug=stake" will cause these hashes that are being compared to be logged.

I couldn't find an existing one, so I created a clam.conf and added debug=stake.  I'm hoping I did it correctly.  I added a screengrab of data flow. http://imgur.com/Gmcfbf8 When I hover the cursor over the red icon, it sometimes says 0 weight.  And then other times it says not staking because I don't have mature coins.  But then I stake at least once a day. 

Hope this helps.  Thanks for everything! 

/s/

Same thing was happening to me on a previous version (1.4.7 i think)  and the 0 weight was also showing.
I haven't seen it happen to me again yet on this latest version.. but I'll watch for it.



It can stay red for up to one minute, i've seen it myself. When you hover over it says 'Not staking because you don't have mature coins'

It doesn't appear to affect staking in the long run, i always just put it down to new blocks being generated and that it was a normal thing.

I have the debug switch on at the moment so i'll try and upload the debug.log next time i see it happen.

I think I caught a red patch in the debug log.  This is the point where it was red and then normalized:

ERROR: AcceptToMemoryPool : ConnectInputs failed 275b33ea6daf21907648b93235e33942d63c759c139efe8135f9e88a02aec89f
ERROR: ConnectInputs() : afa49bad29ccfd608c5aefb44d407fabfea69fa15d3ea1f5c256d783b10daf6e prev tx already used at (nFile=1, nBlockPos=319403622, nTxPos=319404329)
ERROR: AcceptToMemoryPool : ConnectInputs failed afa49bad29ccfd608c5aefb44d407fabfea69fa15d3ea1f5c256d783b10daf6e
ERROR: ConnectInputs() : 58c3a3c1186b5c89c3ac5772eced46233bff83cee7de7c8efc6fe1f3b96029a7 prev tx already used at (nFile=1, nBlockPos=342165995, nTxPos=342168405)
ERROR: AcceptToMemoryPool : ConnectInputs failed 58c3a3c1186b5c89c3ac5772eced46233bff83cee7de7c8efc6fe1f3b96029a7
ERROR: ConnectInputs() : 9236ca795d0acf1016cfaa99887c75e79465376f9d64dfa6f7c02fcbffd2ec62 prev tx already used at (nFile=1, nBlockPos=342323040, nTxPos=342323537)
ERROR: AcceptToMemoryPool : ConnectInputs failed 9236ca795d0acf1016cfaa99887c75e79465376f9d64dfa6f7c02fcbffd2ec62
ERROR: ConnectInputs() : 0b675b9287c686a297de540dbc6909342dcd494164ee73fc7a14484b53e436a1 prev tx already used at (nFile=1, nBlockPos=342592588, nTxPos=342593400)
ERROR: AcceptToMemoryPool : ConnectInputs failed 0b675b9287c686a297de540dbc6909342dcd494164ee73fc7a14484b53e436a1
stake took 0s
stake took 0s
stake took 0s
stake took 0s
SetBestChain: new best=c4f00cb1bd10f1465095c98ace135a9cde9beff8f28f92469835487faf060c35  height=360756  trust=16799287784950803720  blocktrust=156701501658267  date=03/01/15 04:48:48
ProcessBlock: ACCEPTED
stake took 0s
SetBestChain: new best=8e2c754fd4bcadb59b715244d7f885f2059120b7d862f0b0e29f1c01e929a9c7  height=360757  trust=16799443607527302960  blocktrust=155822576499240  date=03/01/15 04:49:20
ProcessBlock: ACCEPTED
stake took 0s
SetBestChain: new best=8aec101da5519366c1b71c094f9ddf4d213860433299fd918f89ef03b83a62d6  height=360758  trust=16799598557078531095  blocktrust=154949551228135  date=03/01/15 04:49:36
ProcessBlock: ACCEPTED
hoeslayer
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5
Merit: 0


View Profile
March 01, 2015, 05:08:23 AM
 #2572

ok I need help here. I only have 2 connections on my wallet and I would like to add more but I don't know how. I am using windows. newest version.
"version" : "v1.4.10","protocolversion" : 60014,
"walletversion" : 60000,
"balance" : 10.15125949,
"newmint" : 0.00000000,
"stake" : 0.00000000,
"blocks" : 360771,
"timeoffset" : 0,
"moneysupply" : 15030823.13048927,
"digsupply" : 299515.81405090,
"stakesupply" : 256421.72641731,
"activesupply" : 555937.54046821,
"connections" : 2,
"proxy" : "",
"ip" : "0.0.0.0",
"difficulty" : {
"proof-of-stake" : 34173.31126671
},
"testnet" : false,
"keypoololdest" : 1424304149,
"keypoolsize" : 101,
"paytxfee" : 0.00000000,
"mininput" : 0.00000000,
"unlocked_until" : 0,
"errors" : ""
}
how do I add more I kinda need a step by step.
thank you
garthkiser
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 176
Merit: 100



View Profile
March 01, 2015, 05:16:02 AM
Last edit: March 01, 2015, 05:31:02 AM by garthkiser
 #2573

I bought a live-aboard sailboat last week. CLAM staking paid for a good portion of the boat, so it's only fitting that it be used for CLAMs promotions.

One idea is to put 60cm vinyl decals of the CLAMs logo on both sides of the boat.

A much better option would be to screenprint the logo onto the sails.

The cost of printing the sails is prohibitive since I didn't buy nearly enough CLAMs at .05USD this past summer.

......unless there is somebody among us with connections to a screen printing business......

https://www.dropbox.com/s/zy8wj14wfl3whmp/2015-02-22%2011.32.13.jpg?dl=0

The first plan is to use the boat for a cheesy CLAMs music video. More ideas are welcome. And if you are anywhere near the Southeast US coast then come on down and let's make a video Smiley

garthkiser
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 176
Merit: 100



View Profile
March 01, 2015, 05:28:05 AM
 #2574

ok I need help here. I only have 2 connections on my wallet and I would like to add more but I don't know how. I am using windows. newest version.
how do I add more I kinda need a step by step.
thank you

Shut down your client.

Assuming you are using Windows. Go into your CLAMs data folder. It should be somewhere like this: C:\Users\yourusername\AppData\Roaming\Clam

Look for the file clams.conf. Open the file in Notepad and add the following:

addnode=104.131.59.43
addnode=109.195.211.62
addnode=173.31.55.8
addnode=46.5.84.204
addnode=54.75.227.85
addnode=66.30.80.136
addnode=73.172.149.95
addnode=73.55.207.245
addnode=74.207.230.61
addnode=76.94.201.185
addnode=80.195.253.183
addnode=84.194.247.232
addnode=93.103.131.59
addnode=71.167.165.132

If clams.conf does not exist then create it in Notepad. Restart the client and give it some time.

Gibbs187x
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 126
Merit: 100

Moon


View Profile
March 01, 2015, 10:39:59 AM
 #2575

why are we down  Shocked

Evil-Dragon
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 31
Merit: 0


View Profile
March 01, 2015, 10:47:24 AM
 #2576

why are we down  Shocked

Weekends, BTC is up, The silly Bitbet thing, All 3? Take your pick...
Crestington
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 882
Merit: 1024



View Profile
March 01, 2015, 12:14:26 PM
Last edit: March 01, 2015, 01:39:10 PM by Crestington
 #2577

Hello CLAMS community!!!

I would just like to say great job with CLAMS and keep up the good work, the way the Coins was distributed is absolutely phenomenal.

I have come here asking for your help in a similar type of distribution from one Blockchain to another using the CLAMS method. I have been working with ColossusCoin for some time but the ColossusCoin Blockchain is big, buggy and needs so much work that it is would be easier to just create a whole new Blockchain. I created ColossusCoin2 https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=941433.0 as a fully POS only Coin, and it's already listed on alcurex exchange and has it's own block explorer http://bitexp.net/explorer.php?coin=Colossuscoin and very high Proof of Stake difficulty!

What I want to do is create a redeemscript for CV2 at a 20:1 amount using COL private keys and owners keep their own keys and after a period of 3 months that the remaining amount that has not been redeemed will become part of the Development Fund. Can you guys help me with this? we have set aside a portion of the Coins for development and can pay for the help in setting this up in CV2 or do a small presale at a good price in BTC. Someone with some knowledge in the field would be much appreciated and please do not hesitate to pm me.
hoeslayer
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5
Merit: 0


View Profile
March 01, 2015, 05:36:33 PM
 #2578

ok I need help here. I only have 2 connections on my wallet and I would like to add more but I don't know how. I am using windows. newest version.
how do I add more I kinda need a step by step.
thank you

Shut down your client.

Assuming you are using Windows. Go into your CLAMs data folder. It should be somewhere like this: C:\Users\yourusername\AppData\Roaming\Clam

Look for the file clams.conf. Open the file in Notepad and add the following:

addnode=104.131.59.43
addnode=109.195.211.62
addnode=173.31.55.8
addnode=46.5.84.204
addnode=54.75.227.85
addnode=66.30.80.136
addnode=73.172.149.95
addnode=73.55.207.245
addnode=74.207.230.61
addnode=76.94.201.185
addnode=80.195.253.183
addnode=84.194.247.232
addnode=93.103.131.59
addnode=71.167.165.132

If clams.conf does not exist then create it in Notepad. Restart the client and give it some time.
i tryed but didnt work i dont know if i didnt it right is there a place where i can download the clams.conf and just place it into the folder. but thank you for the help.
garthkiser
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 176
Merit: 100



View Profile
March 02, 2015, 12:04:00 AM
 #2579

ok I need help here. I only have 2 connections on my wallet and I would like to add more but I don't know how. I am using windows. newest version.
how do I add more I kinda need a step by step.
thank you

Shut down your client.

Assuming you are using Windows. Go into your CLAMs data folder. It should be somewhere like this: C:\Users\yourusername\AppData\Roaming\Clam

Look for the file clams.conf. Open the file in Notepad and add the following:

addnode=104.131.59.43
addnode=109.195.211.62
addnode=173.31.55.8
addnode=46.5.84.204
addnode=54.75.227.85
addnode=66.30.80.136
addnode=73.172.149.95
addnode=73.55.207.245
addnode=74.207.230.61
addnode=76.94.201.185
addnode=80.195.253.183
addnode=84.194.247.232
addnode=93.103.131.59
addnode=71.167.165.132

If clams.conf does not exist then create it in Notepad. Restart the client and give it some time.
i tryed but didnt work i dont know if i didnt it right is there a place where i can download the clams.conf and just place it into the folder. but thank you for the help.
In your CLAMs data folder, find the file debug.log. Copy the contents and paste it to http://privatepaste.com/. Reply here with a link to the privatepaste, then somebody will be able to help you further. Or stop by CLAMs IRC at http://webchat.freenode.net/?channels=clams

Monnt
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 938
Merit: 1000


View Profile
March 02, 2015, 08:59:26 AM
 #2580

I don't get it. So if you had bitcoins on that particular date you will own clams?
Pages: « 1 ... 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 [129] 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 ... 501 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!