Bitcoin Forum
December 12, 2017, 10:21:57 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 [27] 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 ... 163 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [Awesome Miner]- Powerful Windows GUI to manage and monitor up to 5000 miners  (Read 506290 times)
NotFuzzyWarm
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1288


Evil beware: We have waffles!


View Profile
October 16, 2016, 04:24:22 PM
 #521

@ patrike
Just got a s9 batch-17 and... Bitmain has changed the firmware, is now BMminer v2.0. I will post in detail tomorrow but for a summary of changes:
  • They have changed the hash board channels and therefore die temp reporting channels. Now using channels 6, 7, and 8. Might need to come up with a routine to scan the die temp channels and only use ones reporting something...
  • Looks like changing the frequency may be gone. In the Bitmain GUI that choice is gone. On startup, the firmware goes through several checks per-board and sets the best freq and possibly Vcore as well. When all is done, the boards report different frequencies.

Looking at the Kernel Log it shows several lists of freq and voltage it tries for each board. A note at the beginning of each list says that freq is now stored in the PIC. Now does that mean that a warm boot bypasses the testing -- dunna know but hope so. I'll post the Kernel Log tomorrow. Also fan speed no longer has a setting on the BMminer GUI. Log says is set as needed starting at 40% Oh, the fans are on different channels as well. Think fans are now reported in positions 6 an 8. I'll verify tomorrow. edit: fans in positions 3 and 6.

Due to the time it takes for the new rebooting process -- around 4 min -- better set dead miner/offline/etc to wait at least that 4 maybe even 5 min before trying to issue another reboot call to the miner...

Other than that, everything else works fine inc the Web access and info to it.
Thanks for the update. Could you please send me an API report for one of these new miners? Then I can compare it in detail with previous batches. Many thanks!
The miner is in my farm at work so will have to send the API report on Monday. I do have the Kernel log posted https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1645898.msg16564008#msg16564008
and at the end of the log it shows many things I never seen reported. Thinks like range of freq's per-string and even best speeds per chip.

-Joshua Zipkin aka Joshua Alexander leaked AMT A1 miner skype chats http://bit.ly/1Qjt6lj
-For bitcoin to succeed the community must police itself.
-Support Sidehacks miner development. Donations to:   1BURGERAXHH6Yi6LRybRJK7ybEm5m5HwTr
1513117317
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1513117317

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1513117317
Reply with quote  #2

1513117317
Report to moderator
1513117317
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1513117317

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1513117317
Reply with quote  #2

1513117317
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1513117317
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1513117317

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1513117317
Reply with quote  #2

1513117317
Report to moderator
wmabern
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 658


Visualize whirledps


View Profile
October 16, 2016, 05:40:25 PM
 #522

I have the purchased version of Awesome Miner Professional installed. Ver 1.7.6

It shows the red "updates are available" indicator, but when I try to update, it goes through the motions, restarts and everything, yet it doesn't update.
I have tried this about a dozen times.
Any hints or helpful information?
Thanks!

Well, I finally got it going....  Tongue

I had to uninstall the 1.7 version and download the newest version. Then it immediately started throwing up miner error messages on the screen, one on top of the other, on top of the other, etc. because I have a miner with a few dead chips. I finally had to kill it in task manager because the error messages had control of the screen and I couldn't get in to make any changes.

So I uninstalled that and tried to reinstall the older version. That installed but I had to reenter all of my miner info and customization configuration. Then that froze the program. I had to keep killing it in task manager and trying to restart it. But the program would never start. So finally, I uninstalled that and installed the newest version again. That worked. Then I went into "Options" and set things up. When I told it to allow API access, I guess that forced a restart of all my miners. At first I was a little miffed, but after the restart, the miner with the dead chips is showing all O's now. Hopefully if the X's come back it won't take over the program with error messages. I hope not. Time will tell. Smiley

BITMIXER.IO Gone Baby, Gone.. ;-)
Not any good sig campaigns out there that I want!
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
October 16, 2016, 06:06:11 PM
 #523

Well, I finally got it going....  Tongue

I had to uninstall the 1.7 version and download the newest version. Then it immediately started throwing up miner error messages on the screen, one on top of the other, on top of the other, etc. because I have a miner with a few dead chips. I finally had to kill it in task manager because the error messages had control of the screen and I couldn't get in to make any changes.

So I uninstalled that and tried to reinstall the older version. That installed but I had to reenter all of my miner info and customization configuration. Then that froze the program. I had to keep killing it in task manager and trying to restart it. But the program would never start. So finally, I uninstalled that and installed the newest version again. That worked. Then I went into "Options" and set things up. When I told it to allow API access, I guess that forced a restart of all my miners. At first I was a little miffed, but after the restart, the miner with the dead chips is showing all O's now. Hopefully if the X's come back it won't take over the program with error messages. I hope not. Time will tell. Smiley

Hi,
It was good that you downloaded the latest version from the web site. Sometimes the automatic upgrades can be prevented by pending Windows update restart or security software.

The 2.0 version will by default trigger Detect Dead Device for Antminer chip failures as well. If you edit the Detect Dead Device trigger, you can select if you want it to trigger on Antminer chip failures or not. You can also set a threadhold.

I will also take a look at the error message that probably is because the restart of the miner doesn't work if it's in restricted mode. Anyway, I will investigate that part to ensure you don't get in to this scenario with multiple error dialogs.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
October 16, 2016, 06:13:29 PM
 #524

I just download the free version and will buy enterprise one in few days. Right now I have few question.

1. How to remotely the machine from outside? as per my understanding, I will install the remote agent to the mining rig and add the remote host , so that's mean if I host the mining rig in multiple location, the remote agent will automatically port forwarding the port right? so I would need the public IP or add the IP to any DNS services? because the connection is dynamic connection and the I.P keep changing.

2. Since I will handle large scale of mining rig in different location , but all rig will mining the same coin each day, is there any select all function, so all managed miner will follow to mining the same coin?
Hi,
1) Are you using Antminers or similar network based ASIC devices, or is it GPU mining? The Remote Agent is only intended for GPU mining.
In any scenario, you either need to setup a VPN solution (Hamachi or similar), or configure port forwarding. You need a public and static IP in the port forwarding scenario at least. With VPN solutions like Hamachi, it might work without.

This is a guide on the web site on this topic where you will find more information:
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/remotenetworks.aspx

2) Yes. You can select a single miner, multiple miners or all miners and perform the Switch Pool operation. This will let you change pool for all your miners at once.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
wmabern
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 658


Visualize whirledps


View Profile
October 16, 2016, 06:13:49 PM
 #525

Well, I finally got it going....  Tongue

I had to uninstall the 1.7 version and download the newest version. Then it immediately started throwing up miner error messages on the screen, one on top of the other, on top of the other, etc. because I have a miner with a few dead chips. I finally had to kill it in task manager because the error messages had control of the screen and I couldn't get in to make any changes.

So I uninstalled that and tried to reinstall the older version. That installed but I had to reenter all of my miner info and customization configuration. Then that froze the program. I had to keep killing it in task manager and trying to restart it. But the program would never start. So finally, I uninstalled that and installed the newest version again. That worked. Then I went into "Options" and set things up. When I told it to allow API access, I guess that forced a restart of all my miners. At first I was a little miffed, but after the restart, the miner with the dead chips is showing all O's now. Hopefully if the X's come back it won't take over the program with error messages. I hope not. Time will tell. Smiley

Hi,
It was good that you downloaded the latest version from the web site. Sometimes the automatic upgrades can be prevented by pending Windows update restart or security software.

The 2.0 version will by default trigger Detect Dead Device for Antminer chip failures as well. If you edit the Detect Dead Device trigger, you can select if you want it to trigger on Antminer chip failures or not. You can also set a threadhold.

I will also take a look at the error message that probably is because the restart of the miner doesn't work if it's in restricted mode. Anyway, I will investigate that part to ensure you don't get in to this scenario with multiple error dialogs.

Thank you! I appreciate all the good, hard work. Seems to be running fine now. Yes, I have Detect Dead Device unchecked now because I thought that was probably what was triggering the error. (I'm glad the restart "fixed" my dead chips! I must have rebooted the miner a half dozen times before trying to get the X's to go away. I finally have it down-clocked to 575. I'm not going to press my luck moving it back to 600!)  Grin

BITMIXER.IO Gone Baby, Gone.. ;-)
Not any good sig campaigns out there that I want!
faxxer
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 189


View Profile
October 19, 2016, 06:37:29 PM
 #526

I just download the free version and will buy enterprise one in few days. Right now I have few question.

1. How to remotely the machine from outside? as per my understanding, I will install the remote agent to the mining rig and add the remote host , so that's mean if I host the mining rig in multiple location, the remote agent will automatically port forwarding the port right? so I would need the public IP or add the IP to any DNS services? because the connection is dynamic connection and the I.P keep changing.

2. Since I will handle large scale of mining rig in different location , but all rig will mining the same coin each day, is there any select all function, so all managed miner will follow to mining the same coin?
Hi,
1) Are you using Antminers or similar network based ASIC devices, or is it GPU mining? The Remote Agent is only intended for GPU mining.
In any scenario, you either need to setup a VPN solution (Hamachi or similar), or configure port forwarding. You need a public and static IP in the port forwarding scenario at least. With VPN solutions like Hamachi, it might work without.

This is a guide on the web site on this topic where you will find more information:
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/remotenetworks.aspx

2) Yes. You can select a single miner, multiple miners or all miners and perform the Switch Pool operation. This will let you change pool for all your miners at once.


It's GPU mining, a custom 6 GPU for non bitcoin mining. I thought the agent already automatically port forward and listen to the socket connection. That's mean I can use no-ip or dydns as the external IP for my dynamic IP problem, correct?

ForumReader
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5


View Profile
October 20, 2016, 12:44:24 PM
 #527

Hello.
Interesting in your product and plan to buy Professional version. Very impressive work.

I have a question: why my miner does not show "Total: $ / day" as you can see in screenshot:
http://joxi.ru/p27oVgYi0ybQg2
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
October 20, 2016, 07:01:56 PM
 #528

Hi,
1) Are you using Antminers or similar network based ASIC devices, or is it GPU mining? The Remote Agent is only intended for GPU mining.
In any scenario, you either need to setup a VPN solution (Hamachi or similar), or configure port forwarding. You need a public and static IP in the port forwarding scenario at least. With VPN solutions like Hamachi, it might work without.

This is a guide on the web site on this topic where you will find more information:
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/remotenetworks.aspx

2) Yes. You can select a single miner, multiple miners or all miners and perform the Switch Pool operation. This will let you change pool for all your miners at once.


It's GPU mining, a custom 6 GPU for non bitcoin mining. I thought the agent already automatically port forward and listen to the socket connection. That's mean I can use no-ip or dydns as the external IP for my dynamic IP problem, correct?
It's still required for Awesome Miner main application to be able to connect to the Remote Agent. The Remote Agent itself will not setup any VPN.
Yes, you can use any of those DNS services for solving the dynamic IP issue.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
October 20, 2016, 07:03:11 PM
 #529

Hello.
Interesting in your product and plan to buy Professional version. Very impressive work.

I have a question: why my miner does not show "Total: $ / day" as you can see in screenshot:
http://joxi.ru/p27oVgYi0ybQg2
Hi,
I was just able to reproduce that problem - thanks for reporting it. A correction will be included in the next version, planned to be available within the next few days.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
ForumReader
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5


View Profile
October 22, 2016, 06:14:10 AM
 #530

And other question: my Baikal's working only with zpool.
Can I configure AW for using http://www.zpool.ca/api/status for getting most profitable algo at current moment (X11, X13, X14, X15, Qubit, Quark) and switch my Baikal's to this algo on zpool?
ForumReader
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5


View Profile
October 22, 2016, 10:37:00 AM
 #531

And once more Smiley
AW does not show Temperature of Terminator A2 110 MH/s
But this information can be get from API, command "stats". This is example of API report, which AW getted from Terminator:

API command: stats
{
  "STATUS": [
    {
      "STATUS": "S",
      "When": 1477111353,
      "Code": 70,
      "Msg": "CGMiner stats",
      "Description": "cgminer 3.9.0 innosilicon-12chip-v0p5"
    }
  ],
  "STATS": [
    {
      "STATS": 0,
      "ID": "BA20",
      "Elapsed": 2020,
      "CS": 0,
      "ASIC": 12,
      "TEMP(AVG)": 39.75,
      "TEMP(SOLO)": "43-34-41-41"
    },
    {
      "STATS": 1,
      "ID": "BA21",
      "Elapsed": 2020,
      "CS": 1,
      "ASIC": 12,
      "TEMP(AVG)": 39.25,
      "TEMP(SOLO)": "43-34-39-41"
    }
... cut ...

Can you add this feature?
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
October 22, 2016, 12:27:56 PM
 #532

And other question: my Baikal's working only with zpool.
Can I configure AW for using http://www.zpool.ca/api/status for getting most profitable algo at current moment (X11, X13, X14, X15, Qubit, Quark) and switch my Baikal's to this algo on zpool?
Yes, just make sure you added all these pools to your miner. Then you simply go to Option -> Rules and enable "Awesome Profit Switching". The profit switcher will simply look at the pool list for the miner and change priority to the most profitable.

AW does not show Temperature of Terminator A2 110 MH/s
But this information can be get from API, command "stats". This is example of API report, which AW getted from Terminator:
Can you send me the complete API report from Awesome Miner? Select the miner in the main window, and from the toolbar: Tools -> API Report. Please send it by e-mail (you find the address in the About section of the application).

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
ForumReader
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5


View Profile
October 22, 2016, 03:32:19 PM
 #533

Quote from: patrike
Can you send me the complete API report from Awesome Miner? Select the miner in the main window, and from the toolbar: Tools -> API Report. Please send it by e-mail (you find the address in the About section of the application).
Information was sent Smiley
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
October 22, 2016, 06:22:28 PM
 #534

Quote from: patrike
Can you send me the complete API report from Awesome Miner? Select the miner in the main window, and from the toolbar: Tools -> API Report. Please send it by e-mail (you find the address in the About section of the application).
Information was sent Smiley
Thanks for providing this information. The A2 Terminator miner had a very different way of providing the temperature, but I've added support for it.

This will be included in the next release of Awesome Miner, scheduled for tomorrow.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
October 23, 2016, 07:27:21 PM
 #535

Awesome Miner 2.0.2 has just been released

- Better support for Antminer R4 and A2 Terminator miners
- Zpool profits displayed correctly
- Claymore's Dual Ethereum Miner 7.2
- Minor corrections

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
ForumReader
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5


View Profile
October 24, 2016, 02:39:07 AM
 #536

I just buyed a Professional version Smiley

I (may be and other users too) need important feature:
In "Notification" section please add notify by simple HTTP request to needed URL.

In my case: remote computer located with miners. When something goes wrong, AW do HTTP request to SMS service. And I will get SMS to my cell phone and I can react fast.

This feature possible for adding?
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
October 24, 2016, 06:22:04 PM
 #537

I (may be and other users too) need important feature:
In "Notification" section please add notify by simple HTTP request to needed URL.

In my case: remote computer located with miners. When something goes wrong, AW do HTTP request to SMS service. And I will get SMS to my cell phone and I can react fast.

This feature possible for adding?
That's probably possible to setup with the existing C# scripting feature in Awesome Miner. A few lines of C# would probably do the job.
However, it would of course be a bit easier and more user friendly to have a new Action called "Web hook" that would send a HTTP request.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
veleten
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1064



View Profile
October 24, 2016, 09:38:28 PM
 #538

sorry if this has been answered before
do you accept bitcoins as payment now?
since on the site it is not explained properly:
Can I pay with Bitcoin?
The Bitcoin payments has been temporary disabled since the beginning of 2016. Bitcoin payments will be supported again during 2016.

.BITSLER.                 ▄███
               ▄████▀
             ▄████▀
           ▄████▀  ▄██▄
         ▄████▀    ▀████▄
       ▄████▀        ▀████▄
     ▄████▀            ▀████▄
   ▄████▀                ▀████▄
 ▄████▀ ▄████▄      ▄████▄ ▀████▄
█████   ██████      ██████   █████
 ▀████▄ ▀████▀      ▀████▀ ▄████▀
   ▀████▄                ▄████▀
     ▀████▄            ▄████▀
       ▀████▄        ▄████▀
         ▀████▄    ▄████▀
           ▀████▄▄████▀
             ▀██████▀
               ▀▀▀▀
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▄             
▄▄▄▄▀▀▀▀    ▄▄█▄▄ ▀▀▄         
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▄       
█  ▀▄▄  ▀█▀▀ ▄      ▀████   ▀▀▄   
█ █▄  ▀▄   ▀████       ▀▀ ▄██▄ ▀▀▄
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
█  ▀▀       ▀▄▄ ▀████      ▄▄▄▀▀▀  █
█            ▄ ▀▄    ▄▄▄▀▀▀   ▄▄  █
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
█ ▄▄   ███   ▀██  █           ▀▀  █ 
█ ███  ▀██       █        ▄▄      █ 
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀   
▀▄            █        ▀▀      █   
▀▀▄   ███▄  █   ▄▄          █   
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀     
▀▀▄   █   ▀▀▄▄▄▀▀▀         
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄█▄▄▀▀▀▀               
              ▄▄▄██████▄▄▄
          ▄▄████████████████▄▄
        ▄██████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀██████▄
▄     ▄█████▀             ▀█████▄
██▄▄ █████▀                ▀█████
 ████████            ▄██      █████
  ████████▄         ███▀       ████▄
  █████████▀▀     ▄███▀        █████
   █▀▀▀          █████         █████
     ▄▄▄         ████          █████
   █████          ▀▀           ████▀
    █████                     █████
     █████▄                 ▄█████
      ▀█████▄             ▄█████▀
        ▀██████▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██████▀
          ▀▀████████████████▀▀
              ▀▀▀██████▀▀▀
            ▄▄▄███████▄▄▄
         ▄█▀▀▀ ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄ ▀▀▀█▄
       █▀▀ ▄█████████████▄ ▀▀█
     █▀▀ ███████████████████ ▀▀█
    █▀ ███████████████████████ ▀█
   █▀ ███████████████▀▀ ███████ ▀█
 ▄█▀ ██████████████▀      ▀█████ ▀█▄
███ ███████████▀▀            ▀▀██ ███
███ ███████▀▀                     ███
███ ▀▀▀▀                          ███
▀██▄                             ▄██▀
  ▀█▄                            ▀▀
    █▄       █▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄█
     █▄      ▀█████████▀
      ▀█▄      ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
        ▀▀█▄▄  ▄▄▄
            ▀▀█████
[]
toptek
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1120


View Profile
October 24, 2016, 10:27:55 PM
 #539

Man I love awesome Miner and Minera will keeping using both and keep paying for both, If i  have to as long as i keep mining .
 

I noticed some thing it seems every time you try to add support for the latest version of Claymore miners without using the upload tool you gave us which is a great help , with in hours he posts a new version, 7.3 for windows  is out now . it seems that way I'm sure it's not and me being the update fool , I am will try it and if it works ok ill keep using it etc weather i need to or not .
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
October 25, 2016, 03:50:52 PM
 #540

sorry if this has been answered before
do you accept bitcoins as payment now?
since on the site it is not explained properly:
Can I pay with Bitcoin?
The Bitcoin payments has been temporary disabled since the beginning of 2016. Bitcoin payments will be supported again during 2016.
Bitcoin is not supported as part of the automatic ordering procedure, but please contact me by e-mail and we can solve this.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 [27] 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 ... 163 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!