Bitcoin Forum
December 10, 2016, 03:19:24 AM *
News: To be able to use the next phase of the beta forum software, please ensure that your email address is correct/functional.
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 [224] 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 ... 326 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [DEAD] DeepBit.net PPS+Prop,instant payouts, we pay for INVALID BLOCKS too  (Read 1454368 times)
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1918


Think for yourself


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 04:32:42 AM
 #4461

Edit
Just tried Ufasoft and since the login for deepbit is your email (with @) I think it is confusing my email with the server address and I am getting 0 Mhash. So much for that idea.

The worker name goes after the -u in the ufasoft miner and the url goes after the -o.  So the miner program shouldn't get them confused.  At least it never did for me.  Deepbit's main page has command line suggestions for some common miners, you might want to verify the syntax.
Sam

My comptuer crashed while running the DNSBenchmark but it could have been duie to my OC settings. I have since been able to connect with GUIMiner to deepbit. There were some servers I saw that DNS Benchmark was unable to connect to and I am hoping that the crash was due to poor coding of the program and not the OC of my card. I will run overnight to confirm. At least I am mining for deepbit again. Deepbit speeds are about 374 compared to 388 but that is probably just the innefficiency of polcbm over phoenix. Its livable though considering without any flags and at default clocks I was getting 300.

I seriously doubt that Steve Gibson's assembly language coding is poor Smiley.  But its a good program and should find you the best performing DNS servers.  But your problem doesn't sound like DNS name resolution problems to me.

Have you tried CG Miner?  Sounds like you have tried every other miner.  I would give that one a shot.
Sam

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1481339964
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481339964

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481339964
Reply with quote  #2

1481339964
Report to moderator
bittenbob
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 04:50:07 AM
 #4462

I tried CGminer too but even at my lower clock speeds it would run great at first and then the performance would drop by about 50% after 10 minutes or so. Someone told me it was the most efficient but so far I am finding the most efficient for my card appears to be phoenix with settings someone else provided for me but as I said I cannot connect to deepbit with that. I do not know the programmer personally and OC issues are the main suspect to the crash I had but I am hoping thats not the issue. Its about as fast as I can push it without the catalyst drivers crashing on me. My card is a 6950 and Im running it at 1.2V (1.1V stock), 955Mhz Core, 400Mhz Memory (Underclcoked by 900Mhz) and a custom fan profile that keeps it runnign around 80C under full load. I lowered it from 959 to 955 after the crash and if it happens again I will try 900. The joys of finding a stable OC lol.

Its also good to know about the temp monitoring thing. Asus AI Suit loads at startup for me (I cant find the service to disable), I had HWMonitor running (becuase it shows max temps) and I had MSI Afterburner running (to get the required clocks and fan profile) so I technically had 3 running. I will try to avoid doing this from now on.
DeathAndTaxes
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Gerald Davis


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 04:59:34 AM
 #4463

I tried CGminer too but even at my lower clock speeds it would run great at first and then the performance would drop by about 50% after 10 minutes or so.

Then something isn't right.  You shouldn't see a 50% drop after 10 minutes or 10 days.  I got a rig which just hit 62 days of uptime (come on powergrid no blackouts) and it is within 1% of starting hashrate.

I would check your load.  In cgminer if you hit G it will be listed as A:97% (that means card is at 97% of peak load).  My guess is something is throttling the card back. Either another app or issues w/ VRM being pushed too hard (and overheating).  If you use GPU-Z go to setting tab and take a look at load and VRM temps. 
bittenbob
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 05:13:36 AM
 #4464

I tried CGminer too but even at my lower clock speeds it would run great at first and then the performance would drop by about 50% after 10 minutes or so.

Then something isn't right.  You shouldn't see a 50% drop after 10 minutes or 10 days.  I got a rig which just hit 62 days of uptime (come on powergrid no blackouts) and it is within 1% of starting hashrate.

I would check your load.  In cgminer if you hit G it will be listed as A:97% (that means card is at 97% of peak load).  My guess is something is throttling the card back. Either another app or issues w/ VRM being pushed too hard (and overheating).  If you use GPU-Z go to setting tab and take a look at load and VRM temps. 

This was at the stock settings and nothing tweaked at that point. It does not happen with other miners really too. polcbm has since jumped up to a stable 383 Mhash/s. My motherboard has 10 phase VRM and in theory should be great for overclocking (Sabertooth 990FX). I suspect that was likely due to a lack or work available from the server and Guiminer has comparable performance. I launched GUIminer right after and got the expected performance numbers immediately. I did buy the card secondhand though and I suspect the previous owner used it for bitcoin mining when prices were higher (card was originally bought June 9th). My CPU never goes full load but if I could mine that at 100% in addition to the GPU it would be nice. I have a 1090T 6 core processor running at a stable OC of 3.6Ghz/core with a Corsair A50 and it has a hard time ever breaking 50C, even with prime95. I figure that this cpu should be good for a few Mhash. Please note electricity costs are irrelevant to me as I live in an apartment and my landlord is an a-hole who charges more to me than new tenants.
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1918


Think for yourself


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 05:23:19 AM
 #4465

I tried CGminer too but even at my lower clock speeds it would run great at first and then the performance would drop by about 50% after 10 minutes or so.

Then something isn't right.  You shouldn't see a 50% drop after 10 minutes or 10 days.  I got a rig which just hit 62 days of uptime (come on powergrid no blackouts) and it is within 1% of starting hashrate.

I would check your load.  In cgminer if you hit G it will be listed as A:97% (that means card is at 97% of peak load).  My guess is something is throttling the card back. Either another app or issues w/ VRM being pushed too hard (and overheating).  If you use GPU-Z go to setting tab and take a look at load and VRM temps. 

This was at the stock settings and nothing tweaked at that point. It does not happen with other miners really too. polcbm has since jumped up to a stable 383 Mhash/s. My motherboard has 10 phase VRM and in theory should be great for overclocking (Sabertooth 990FX). I suspect that was likely due to a lack or work available from the server and Guiminer has comparable performance. I launched GUIminer right after and got the expected performance numbers immediately. I did buy the card secondhand though and I suspect the previous owner used it for bitcoin mining when prices were higher (card was originally bought June 9th). My CPU never goes full load but if I could mine that at 100% in addition to the GPU it would be nice. I have a 1090T 6 core processor running at a stable OC of 3.6Ghz/core with a Corsair A50 and it has a hard time ever breaking 50C, even with prime95. I figure that this cpu should be good for a few Mhash. Please note electricity costs are irrelevant to me as I live in an apartment and my landlord is an a-hole who charges more to me than new tenants.

I think D&T is talking about the VRMs on your GPU.

If you want to CPU mine I would definitely use the ufasoft miner in conjunction with the miner you have working.  Just make user you use the "-g no" to disable if from trying to use your GPU too.  Ufasoft 0.19 and up work fine with Deepbit and its the best CPU miner out there.
Sam

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
bittenbob
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 05:37:23 AM
 #4466

I tried CGminer too but even at my lower clock speeds it would run great at first and then the performance would drop by about 50% after 10 minutes or so.

Then something isn't right.  You shouldn't see a 50% drop after 10 minutes or 10 days.  I got a rig which just hit 62 days of uptime (come on powergrid no blackouts) and it is within 1% of starting hashrate.

I would check your load.  In cgminer if you hit G it will be listed as A:97% (that means card is at 97% of peak load).  My guess is something is throttling the card back. Either another app or issues w/ VRM being pushed too hard (and overheating).  If you use GPU-Z go to setting tab and take a look at load and VRM temps. 

This was at the stock settings and nothing tweaked at that point. It does not happen with other miners really too. polcbm has since jumped up to a stable 383 Mhash/s. My motherboard has 10 phase VRM and in theory should be great for overclocking (Sabertooth 990FX). I suspect that was likely due to a lack or work available from the server and Guiminer has comparable performance. I launched GUIminer right after and got the expected performance numbers immediately. I did buy the card secondhand though and I suspect the previous owner used it for bitcoin mining when prices were higher (card was originally bought June 9th). My CPU never goes full load but if I could mine that at 100% in addition to the GPU it would be nice. I have a 1090T 6 core processor running at a stable OC of 3.6Ghz/core with a Corsair A50 and it has a hard time ever breaking 50C, even with prime95. I figure that this cpu should be good for a few Mhash. Please note electricity costs are irrelevant to me as I live in an apartment and my landlord is an a-hole who charges more to me than new tenants.

I think D&T is talking about the VRMs on your GPU.

If you want to CPU mine I would definitely use the ufasoft miner in conjunction with the miner you have working.  Just make user you use the "-g no" to disable if from trying to use your GPU too.  Ufasoft 0.19 and up work fine with Deepbit and its the best CPU miner out there.
Sam

Well I hope the GPU isnt damaged but I guess thats a risk when you buy it used. I am trying to run UFAsoft with 6 cpu threads right now. After leaving it running for a minute I see my problem before was that it was not connecting. "Error 80072EFD: A connection with the server could not be established". I will see if it connects soon and if it does I will update this post with what I am getting
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1918


Think for yourself


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 05:58:27 AM
 #4467

I tried CGminer too but even at my lower clock speeds it would run great at first and then the performance would drop by about 50% after 10 minutes or so.

Then something isn't right.  You shouldn't see a 50% drop after 10 minutes or 10 days.  I got a rig which just hit 62 days of uptime (come on powergrid no blackouts) and it is within 1% of starting hashrate.

I would check your load.  In cgminer if you hit G it will be listed as A:97% (that means card is at 97% of peak load).  My guess is something is throttling the card back. Either another app or issues w/ VRM being pushed too hard (and overheating).  If you use GPU-Z go to setting tab and take a look at load and VRM temps. 

This was at the stock settings and nothing tweaked at that point. It does not happen with other miners really too. polcbm has since jumped up to a stable 383 Mhash/s. My motherboard has 10 phase VRM and in theory should be great for overclocking (Sabertooth 990FX). I suspect that was likely due to a lack or work available from the server and Guiminer has comparable performance. I launched GUIminer right after and got the expected performance numbers immediately. I did buy the card secondhand though and I suspect the previous owner used it for bitcoin mining when prices were higher (card was originally bought June 9th). My CPU never goes full load but if I could mine that at 100% in addition to the GPU it would be nice. I have a 1090T 6 core processor running at a stable OC of 3.6Ghz/core with a Corsair A50 and it has a hard time ever breaking 50C, even with prime95. I figure that this cpu should be good for a few Mhash. Please note electricity costs are irrelevant to me as I live in an apartment and my landlord is an a-hole who charges more to me than new tenants.

I think D&T is talking about the VRMs on your GPU.

If you want to CPU mine I would definitely use the ufasoft miner in conjunction with the miner you have working.  Just make user you use the "-g no" to disable if from trying to use your GPU too.  Ufasoft 0.19 and up work fine with Deepbit and its the best CPU miner out there.
Sam

Well I hope the GPU isnt damaged but I guess thats a risk when you buy it used. I am trying to run UFAsoft with 6 cpu threads right now. After leaving it running for a minute I see my problem before was that it was not connecting. "Error 80072EFD: A connection with the server could not be established". I will see if it connects soon and if it does I will update this post with what I am getting

Well don't know what to say.  If your GUI miner works but Ufasoft doesn't I would check your command line syntax.  I just fired up my Ufasoft miner version 0.19 and it just connected to Deepbit just fine.  I'm out of ideas at the moment.
Good Luck,
Sam

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
bittenbob
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 06:03:28 AM
 #4468

As I mentioned earlier since I am in Canada and we do not have net neutrailty I believe for whatever reason Rogers DPI boxes are dropping my requests for work from deepbit. I am sure my command line is correct now

bitcoin-miner.exe -u username -p password -o http:\\pit.deepbit.net:8332 -g no -t 6

Guiminer usually takes several attempts to connect before it can successfully. The retry interval for Ufasoft appears to be set about 30 seconds and for guiminer (polcbm only) its about 5 seconds and it alternates servers. If I could increase the retry attempt to 5 seconds I might have some more luck but I did not see a flag for that. Thanks for the help though.

Edit

Wait is it -a? I think im going to try setting that to a lower number than the default 15
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1918


Think for yourself


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 06:06:06 AM
 #4469

As I mentioned earlier since I am in Canada and we do not have net neutrailty I believe for whatever reason Rogers DPI boxes are dropping my requests for work from deepbit. I am sure my command line is correct now

bitcoin-miner.exe -u username -p password -o http:\\pit.deepbit.net:8332 -g no -t 6

Guiminer usually takes several attempts to connect before it can successfully. The retry interval for Ufasoft appears to be set about 30 seconds and for guiminer (polcbm only) its about 5 seconds and it alternates servers. If I could increase the retry attempt to 5 seconds I might have some more luck but I did not see a flag for that. Thanks for the help though.

I guess the next step/test would be to go through TOR.
Sam

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
bittenbob
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 06:08:40 AM
 #4470

Hmm interest so I set the server to f1.deepbit.net and I got a connection right away this time. I am mining at 20.3 Mhash/s with my CPU now which is almost as much as the GTS 250 I just replaced from this computer. Sweetness lol.

Update

Ah crap spoke too soon, the increased CPU load forced my Guiminer to drop to 100-150 becasue there is not enough CPU speed available enough to request data. Going to set it to 5 cores.

Update 2

So with 5 cores I am getting about 17.4 from Ufasoft. Might have to run both with ufasoft to make it more efficient as my guiminer is dropping with ufasoft miner enabled but at times it will run full speed.

Update 3

I just noticed I have GUIminer set at 6 cores and I think it is being about as optimal as can be. I am going to try ufasoft miner with one worker for cpu and one for gpu overnight and see how that goes. I see -v flag specifies verbose output but this flag is for vectors on other miners. Is that what they mean by verbose? Everyting I do seems to indicate about the same performance as I was getting on guiminer.
DeepBit
Donator
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 532


We have cookies


View Profile WWW
November 13, 2011, 06:46:26 AM
 #4471

Do you get a reliable continuous ping to pit.deepbit.net, f1.deepbit.net and f2.deepbit.net?
f1 and f2 aliases are long time since not used anymore.

Welcome to my bitcoin mining pool: https://deepbit.net ~ 3600 GH/s, Both payment schemes, instant payout, no invalid blocks !
Coming soon: ICBIT Trading platform
bittenbob
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 06:55:50 AM
 #4472

Do you get a reliable continuous ping to pit.deepbit.net, f1.deepbit.net and f2.deepbit.net?
f1 and f2 aliases are long time since not used anymore.
f1 is the only one I can connect to. pit.deepbit.net:8332 will not connect for me but f1 seems to every time.

On a positive note I seem to have optimized my mining. I have my cpu worker set to 5 threads using ufasoft miner at about 18Mhash/s and about 373 Mhash/s using phoenix miner for my gpu with vectoring. This puts me around 391 Mhash/s while I was getting about 383 with polcbm in guiminer. Thanks for the help.

Edit

I can really feel the heat pumping out of my case now. I guess my apartment wont be so cold this winter lol. Kind of makes me want to take it out of the desk though.
bittenbob
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 07:16:44 AM
 #4473

FML something just fried and good. There was a loud pop then it shutdown (probably a capacitor). I waited several minutes and tried to restart (2 more loud pops). My motherboard is rated for mil spec and has a 5 year warranty. There is also the clear smell of burnt electronics. Either my GFX card or power supply went I figure. I am hoping it was only power supply as i have been thinking of upgrading and its 5 years old or so. Either way this really sucks. A risk you take when overclocking.

Update

Just did the sniff test. I believe its the power supply. I removed the card and there were no signs of the smell of burnt electronics. Someone at work luckily just bought a 750 or 850W modular power supply and is selling it for 30 less than he paid. There are no signs of burning around the cpu and I am extra glad i got a mobo with surge protection. I just hope I didnt fry all my hard drives lol. Also the smell from the psu smells like burnt electronics furhter leading me to believe my 600watt psu finally gave up.
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1918


Think for yourself


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 02:29:09 PM
 #4474

Do you get a reliable continuous ping to pit.deepbit.net, f1.deepbit.net and f2.deepbit.net?
f1 and f2 aliases are long time since not used anymore.

Really?  I fired up my old ufasoft miner last night as a test and it started at pit and switched to f1 and mined.  I use CG Miner now but haven't really paid attention to what it does.
Sam

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1918


Think for yourself


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 02:35:29 PM
 #4475

FML something just fried and good. There was a loud pop then it shutdown (probably a capacitor). I waited several minutes and tried to restart (2 more loud pops). My motherboard is rated for mil spec and has a 5 year warranty. There is also the clear smell of burnt electronics. Either my GFX card or power supply went I figure. I am hoping it was only power supply as i have been thinking of upgrading and its 5 years old or so. Either way this really sucks. A risk you take when overclocking.

Update

Just did the sniff test. I believe its the power supply. I removed the card and there were no signs of the smell of burnt electronics. Someone at work luckily just bought a 750 or 850W modular power supply and is selling it for 30 less than he paid. There are no signs of burning around the cpu and I am extra glad i got a mobo with surge protection. I just hope I didnt fry all my hard drives lol. Also the smell from the psu smells like burnt electronics furhter leading me to believe my 600watt psu finally gave up.

Wow, sounds like an eventful night.

Did you still have the cover on your case?  I have two GPU's in my system and had put the case cover back on, but it was really hot so I have been running with the cover off and everything is running much cooler now.

I have a 5830 and a 5770 both running on a 600 Watt P/S.  Your story makes me wonder if that is enough power?
Sam

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
bittenbob
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 03:32:43 PM
 #4476

I still had the cover on my case but I do not think it was from anything overheating. My gpu and cpu were at full load and its 5 or 6 year old power supply. I never had both at full load but it was likely drawing somewhere near 600W and i suspect that it just crapped out. It can happen and the main thing with power supplies to see if they can run your gpus is to look at how much current is on the 12V rail (mine had 2 x 12 V 18A rails).

Edit

Thankfully it was only the power supply. Have since installed an Antec HCP 850 and an additional 140mm case fan. Idle speeds have dropped 10C and everything else appears to be in good shape... phew!
os2sam
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1918


Think for yourself


View Profile
November 13, 2011, 04:55:46 PM
 #4477

Edit

Wait is it -a? I think im going to try setting that to a lower number than the default 15

Didn't see that last night.  That's the getwork request time.  I had found that "-a 60" worked best for me when I was using Ufasoft for my GPU's.
Sam

A: Because it messes up the order in which people normally read text.
Q: Why is top-posting such a bad thing?
A: Top-posting.
Q: What is the most annoying thing on usenet and in e-mail?
Fiyasko
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1428


Okey Dokey Lokey


View Profile
November 14, 2011, 07:48:14 PM
 #4478

FML something just fried and good. There was a loud pop then it shutdown (probably a capacitor). I waited several minutes and tried to restart (2 more loud pops). My motherboard is rated for mil spec and has a 5 year warranty. There is also the clear smell of burnt electronics. Either my GFX card or power supply went I figure. I am hoping it was only power supply as i have been thinking of upgrading and its 5 years old or so. Either way this really sucks. A risk you take when overclocking.

Update

Just did the sniff test. I believe its the power supply. I removed the card and there were no signs of the smell of burnt electronics. Someone at work luckily just bought a 750 or 850W modular power supply and is selling it for 30 less than he paid. There are no signs of burning around the cpu and I am extra glad i got a mobo with surge protection. I just hope I didnt fry all my hard drives lol. Also the smell from the psu smells like burnt electronics furhter leading me to believe my 600watt psu finally gave up.

Wow, sounds like an eventful night.

Did you still have the cover on your case?  I have two GPU's in my system and had put the case cover back on, but it was really hot so I have been running with the cover off and everything is running much cooler now.

I have a 5830 and a 5770 both running on a 600 Watt P/S.  Your story makes me wonder if that is enough power?
Sam

Should be fine, I used to run a crossfire 5770 quadcore gaming rig off a 600Wpsu, And the psu is still good to go,

http://bitcoin-otc.com/viewratingdetail.php?nick=DingoRabiit&sign=ANY&type=RECV <-My Ratings
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=857670.0 GAWminers and associated things are not to be trusted, Especially the "mineral" exchange
Sannyasi
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 455



View Profile WWW
November 17, 2011, 08:31:13 AM
 #4479

I do feel like a noob posting this. Anyway, my email was taken over or something a few months ago and I cannot use it anymore and I don't want to- it's dead now. Anyway,  I can't find an option for switching my email to my new spot. I can provide any documentation needed if you or anyone else doubts who I am. I'd really like to keep the account without making a new one. This is my place for mining and either way it will stay that way, forgive me if i've overlooked something in the user setup menu, please point me to it if i missed it- and all of you take care!

1DxP5iL6hN5Gd3cwmDz9uFSntW8ALBQaGK

http://gamerkeys.net/common/home.htm <- the best place to get games!

my portfoio: http://windowsofamind.com
DeepBit
Donator
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 532


We have cookies


View Profile WWW
November 17, 2011, 10:09:46 AM
 #4480

I do feel like a noob posting this. Anyway, my email was taken over or something a few months ago and I cannot use it anymore and I don't want to- it's dead now. Anyway,  I can't find an option for switching my email to my new spot. I can provide any documentation needed if you or anyone else doubts who I am. I'd really like to keep the account without making a new one. This is my place for mining and either way it will stay that way, forgive me if i've overlooked something in the user setup menu, please point me to it if i missed it- and all of you take care!
Currently there is no way to change your e-mail address. You can just create a new account.

Is there a difference for you between renaming old one and creating another ?

Welcome to my bitcoin mining pool: https://deepbit.net ~ 3600 GH/s, Both payment schemes, instant payout, no invalid blocks !
Coming soon: ICBIT Trading platform
Pages: « 1 ... 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 [224] 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 ... 326 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!