Bitcoin Forum
July 04, 2022, 02:24:00 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 23.0 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 [70] 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 ... 131 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [XPM] [ANN] Primecoin High Performance | HP14 released!  (Read 397536 times)
gigawatt
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 168
Merit: 100



View Profile
July 27, 2013, 09:05:17 PM
 #1381

Here's something I came up with while benchmarking some parameter sets.

Before you begin, be sure to delete your debug.log file so you don't have any previous info in it.
Run primecoin with your desired settings and have it run for a few hours.  (Anything less than 2hrs and I can't guarantee accuracy)
In the directory with your debug.log file, run
Code:
grep primemeter debug.log | awk '{s1+=$4;s2+=$6;s3+=$8} END {printf"%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n","Prime/h",s1/NR,"Test/h",s2/NR,"5-Chain/h",s3/NR}'

You'll need to 1) be on a *nix system or 2) have cygwin installed.
This averages all the stats produced in debug.log.  Since the stats are of 60 second intervals, no one data point is relevant, but a few hundred of them are.

Example output:
Code:
   Prime/h:    8138437
    Test/h:   72084650
 5-Chain/h:        330

when you say "run in the directory of your debug.lof file, do you mean from use run>cmd>blahblahdirectoryofdebugYOURCODE>enter?

Do I delete the debug.log file and just add a new.txt and rename it? after each test can I just rename the debug.log file to "test1.txt" and then create a new one? Ill be happy to post all results. Sorry im n00bish

Before you start that, you're going to need to install Cygwin because Windows doesn't have grep or awk.  You'd launch a Cygwin terminal, cd to your primecoin AppData directory, then run the command.  If you want to empty your debug.log file, you can use echo "" > debug.log.

BTC: 1E2egHUcLDAmcxcqZqpL18TPLx9Xj1akcV   Ψ: AWHJbwoM67Ez12SHH4pH5DnJKPoMSdvLz2   Primecoin All-In-One VPS Setup Script   Quarkcoin All-In-One VPS Setup Script   Metiscoin VPS Pool Mining Script
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1656901440
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1656901440

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1656901440
Reply with quote  #2

1656901440
Report to moderator
1656901440
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1656901440

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1656901440
Reply with quote  #2

1656901440
Report to moderator
zax983
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 156
Merit: 100


View Profile
July 27, 2013, 09:31:48 PM
 #1382

Today I will try:

sievesize=200000
genproclimit=-1
roundsievepercentage=100
sievepercentage=1


00:29:08

getmininginfo


00:29:08

{
"blocks" : 86080,
"chainspermin" : 0,
"currentblocksize" : 1000,
"currentblocktx" : 0,
"difficulty" : 9.28916806,
"errors" : "",
"generate" : true,
"genproclimit" : -1,
"primespersec" : 2686,
"pooledtx" : 0,
"sievepercentage" : 1,
"sievesize" : 200000,
"testnet" : false
}


00:31:23

getmininginfo


00:31:23

{
"blocks" : 86081,
"chainspermin" : 0,
"currentblocksize" : 1000,
"currentblocktx" : 0,
"difficulty" : 9.28909522,
"errors" : "",
"generate" : true,
"genproclimit" : -1,
"primespersec" : 2749,
"pooledtx" : 0,
"sievepercentage" : 1,
"sievesize" : 200000,
"testnet" : false
}


00:32:10

getmininginfo


00:32:10

{
"blocks" : 86081,
"chainspermin" : 0,
"currentblocksize" : 1000,
"currentblocktx" : 0,
"difficulty" : 9.28909522,
"errors" : "",
"generate" : true,
"genproclimit" : -1,
"primespersec" : 2180,
"pooledtx" : 0,
"sievepercentage" : 1,
"sievesize" : 200000,
"testnet" : false
}

Always with any settings so big up and down, why?!

bitrich
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 109
Merit: 10



View Profile
July 27, 2013, 09:33:35 PM
 #1383

Here's something I came up with while benchmarking some parameter sets.

Before you begin, be sure to delete your debug.log file so you don't have any previous info in it.
Run primecoin with your desired settings and have it run for a few hours.  (Anything less than 2hrs and I can't guarantee accuracy)
In the directory with your debug.log file, run
Code:
grep primemeter debug.log | awk '{s1+=$4;s2+=$6;s3+=$8} END {printf"%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n","Prime/h",s1/NR,"Test/h",s2/NR,"5-Chain/h",s3/NR}'

You'll need to 1) be on a *nix system or 2) have cygwin installed.
This averages all the stats produced in debug.log.  Since the stats are of 60 second intervals, no one data point is relevant, but a few hundred of them are.

Example output:
Code:
   Prime/h:    8138437
    Test/h:   72084650
 5-Chain/h:        330

when you say "run in the directory of your debug.lof file, do you mean from use run>cmd>blahblahdirectoryofdebugYOURCODE>enter?

Do I delete the debug.log file and just add a new.txt and rename it? after each test can I just rename the debug.log file to "test1.txt" and then create a new one? Ill be happy to post all results. Sorry im n00bish

Before you start that, you're going to need to install Cygwin because Windows doesn't have grep or awk.  You'd launch a Cygwin terminal, cd to your primecoin AppData directory, then run the command.  If you want to empty your debug.log file, you can use echo "" > debug.log.

ok ill see what i can do, ill post results periodically. Im running an i5 2.3ghz 2410M with windows 7
bitrich
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 109
Merit: 10



View Profile
July 27, 2013, 10:42:11 PM
 #1384

Here's something I came up with while benchmarking some parameter sets.

Before you begin, be sure to delete your debug.log file so you don't have any previous info in it.
Run primecoin with your desired settings and have it run for a few hours.  (Anything less than 2hrs and I can't guarantee accuracy)
In the directory with your debug.log file, run
Code:
grep primemeter debug.log | awk '{s1+=$4;s2+=$6;s3+=$8} END {printf"%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n","Prime/h",s1/NR,"Test/h",s2/NR,"5-Chain/h",s3/NR}'

You'll need to 1) be on a *nix system or 2) have cygwin installed.
This averages all the stats produced in debug.log.  Since the stats are of 60 second intervals, no one data point is relevant, but a few hundred of them are.

Example output:
Code:
   Prime/h:    8138437
    Test/h:   72084650
 5-Chain/h:        330

when you say "run in the directory of your debug.lof file, do you mean from use run>cmd>blahblahdirectoryofdebugYOURCODE>enter?

Do I delete the debug.log file and just add a new.txt and rename it? after each test can I just rename the debug.log file to "test1.txt" and then create a new one? Ill be happy to post all results. Sorry im n00bish

Before you start that, you're going to need to install Cygwin because Windows doesn't have grep or awk.  You'd launch a Cygwin terminal, cd to your primecoin AppData directory, then run the command.  If you want to empty your debug.log file, you can use echo "" > debug.log.

ok ill see what i can do, ill post results periodically. Im running an i5 2.3ghz 2410M with windows 7

ok i got cygwin installed, launched a cygwin terminal. how do I "cd to my primecoin directory"? I dont know what that means. Sorry
gigawatt
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 168
Merit: 100



View Profile
July 27, 2013, 11:09:53 PM
 #1385


ok i got cygwin installed, launched a cygwin terminal. how do I "cd to my primecoin directory"? I dont know what that means. Sorry

cd is the command for "change directory".
Cygwin uses *nix style directory paths, so your primecoin directory should be something like:
cd "/cygdrive/c/Users/your_username/AppData/Roaming/Primecoin"

BTC: 1E2egHUcLDAmcxcqZqpL18TPLx9Xj1akcV   Ψ: AWHJbwoM67Ez12SHH4pH5DnJKPoMSdvLz2   Primecoin All-In-One VPS Setup Script   Quarkcoin All-In-One VPS Setup Script   Metiscoin VPS Pool Mining Script
bitrich
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 109
Merit: 10



View Profile
July 28, 2013, 01:53:41 AM
 #1386

I got it figured out. Thanks will post some results by tomorrow
bitrich
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 109
Merit: 10



View Profile
July 28, 2013, 02:11:01 AM
 #1387

Ok started with these settings and ran for 2 hours

roundsievepercentage=10
sievepercentage=1
sievesize=100000
pps=around 2800
cpm=1-2

 Prime/h:    9799228
    Test/h:  126765132
 5-Chain/h:         94

Yes I know these are low settings but figured I would start from there and work my way up.

Tommo_Aus
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 420
Merit: 250


View Profile
July 28, 2013, 03:05:04 AM
 #1388

Hi guys,

I've made the switch to the HP8 client and noted a large increase in p/s but I can't find an answer to a few basics of Primecoin.

To judge performace am I only interested in p/sec or does chainspermin matter as well?

What is sievesize? chainspermin and p/s change if I vary the sievesize but what does this actually mean? I've seen some wanting to go for the largest size possible such as 4 000 000 but my p/s goes down a lot if I try this. On my i7 3820 if I use the lowest sievesize, 100 000, I get the best results.

2 000 000:

    "blocks" : 83331,
    "chainspermin" : 8,
    "currentblocksize" : 1820,
    "currentblocktx" : 1,
    "difficulty" : 9.26782423,
    "errors" : "",
    "generate" : true,
    "genproclimit" : 7,
    "roundsievepercentage" : 30,
    "primespersec" : 3866,
    "pooledtx" : 1,
    "sievepercentage" : 10,
    "sievesize" : 2000000,
    "testnet" : false

100 000:

    "blocks" : 83318,
    "chainspermin" : 11,
    "currentblocksize" : 1000,
    "currentblocktx" : 0,
    "difficulty" : 9.26746053,
    "errors" : "",
    "generate" : true,
    "genproclimit" : 7,
    "roundsievepercentage" : 30,
    "primespersec" : 7495,
    "pooledtx" : 0,
    "sievepercentage" : 10,
    "sievesize" : 100000,
    "testnet" : false

For those interested there are my results on different hardware:

2x Xeon E5520 (4 cores/8 threads each, running 14 threads):

{
    "blocks" : 86410,
    "chainspermin" : 10,
    "currentblocksize" : 1000,
    "currentblocktx" : 0,
    "difficulty" : 9.28923029,
    "errors" : "",
    "generate" : true,
    "genproclimit" : 14,
    "roundsievepercentage" : 20,
    "primespersec" : 8445,
    "pooledtx" : 0,
    "sievepercentage" : 8,
    "sievesize" : 100000,
    "testnet" : false
}

2x Opteron 6128 HE (8 cores each, running 14 threads):

{
    "blocks" : 86414,
    "chainspermin" : 15,
    "currentblocksize" : 1000,
    "currentblocktx" : 0,
    "difficulty" : 9.28927737,
    "errors" : "",
    "generate" : true,
    "genproclimit" : 14,
    "roundsievepercentage" : 20,
    "primespersec" : 13677,
    "pooledtx" : 0,
    "sievepercentage" : 8,
    "sievesize" : 100000,
    "testnet" : false
}

i7 3820 (4 cores/8 threads, running 7 threads):

{
    "blocks" : 86415,
    "chainspermin" : 10,
    "currentblocksize" : 1000,
    "currentblocktx" : 0,
    "difficulty" : 9.28940433,
    "errors" : "",
    "generate" : true,
    "genproclimit" : 7,
    "roundsievepercentage" : 20,
    "primespersec" : 8297,
    "pooledtx" : 0,
    "sievepercentage" : 8,
    "sievesize" : 100000,
    "testnet" : false
}

For some reason it really likes the Opteron's, even though they're lower powered than the Xeon's in normal applications.

On last bit, I've found one block over the last couple of days and its displaying as immature, 2591 confirms. When does it mature so I can send it to another wallet? Is it at a certain number of confirms?

Tompool - http://tompool.org - a 2% fee SHA256/Scrypt/BURST/Groestl multipool supporting ANC, ASC, DGC, EZC, FLO, GLD, GME, MNC, RYC, TGC, TRC, XNC, ZET & more
Dsfyu
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 75
Merit: 10



View Profile
July 28, 2013, 03:41:58 AM
 #1389



On last bit, I've found one block over the last couple of days and its displaying as immature, 2591 confirms. When does it mature so I can send it to another wallet? Is it at a certain number of confirms?

If you go to transactions and hover your mouse over the dial there it should tell you how many more before it matures. If I remember correctly it's something like 3200 or something in that range.

Don't just trade, get paid to Atomic⚛Trade !!!
Disclaimer: I am a noob. Assume I know nothing until proven otherwise.
Trillium
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 546
Merit: 500



View Profile
July 28, 2013, 05:56:15 AM
 #1390

Yes a single Opteron dual core @ 2.8 will easily outperform 2x Xeon DP (single core, HT) @ 3.6 GHz. By a factor of 2-3x. AMD CPU do more work per cycle than intel designs. I get 1600+ and 600-700 PPS respectively from these. The memory and memory subsystem is slightly faster on the AMD too, but not really by much. Both are 64 bit.

As to Tommo_Aus, you can't just paste a huge list of 'results' giving 1 result for each hardware setup. If you look at the getmininginfo it is refreshed once per minute. If you give that command again in 1 minutes time the CPM and PPS will be different.

For example CPM might go like this: 4, 4, 4, 5, 8, 1, 4, 4, 8, 6, 6, 5, 5, 4, 7

So if you had used getmining info when it was a low value... or a high value for that matter... you are misleading yourself.

The thing to do is take an average of MANY CPM counts (or PPS counts).

BTC:1AaaAAAAaAAE2L1PXM1x9VDNqvcrfa9He6
zax983
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 156
Merit: 100


View Profile
July 28, 2013, 07:01:44 AM
 #1391

How I can use only 2-3 from my threads, not need to use all 4 or just not need to use all 100% from my processor !

gigawatt
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 168
Merit: 100



View Profile
July 28, 2013, 07:15:05 AM
 #1392

How I can use only 2-3 from my threads, not need to use all 4 or just not need to use all 100% from my processor !

In your primecoin.conf file, add "genproclimit=N" where N is how many threads you want.  -1 means "use them all".

BTC: 1E2egHUcLDAmcxcqZqpL18TPLx9Xj1akcV   Ψ: AWHJbwoM67Ez12SHH4pH5DnJKPoMSdvLz2   Primecoin All-In-One VPS Setup Script   Quarkcoin All-In-One VPS Setup Script   Metiscoin VPS Pool Mining Script
gigawatt
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 168
Merit: 100



View Profile
July 28, 2013, 07:17:15 AM
 #1393

Yes a single Opteron dual core @ 2.8 will easily outperform 2x Xeon DP (single core, HT) @ 3.6 GHz. By a factor of 2-3x. AMD CPU do more work per cycle than intel designs. I get 1600+ and 600-700 PPS respectively from these. The memory and memory subsystem is slightly faster on the AMD too, but not really by much. Both are 64 bit.

As to Tommo_Aus, you can't just paste a huge list of 'results' giving 1 result for each hardware setup. If you look at the getmininginfo it is refreshed once per minute. If you give that command again in 1 minutes time the CPM and PPS will be different.

For example CPM might go like this: 4, 4, 4, 5, 8, 1, 4, 4, 8, 6, 6, 5, 5, 4, 7

So if you had used getmining info when it was a low value... or a high value for that matter... you are misleading yourself.

The thing to do is take an average of MANY CPM counts (or PPS counts).

You should see my awk command, it does exactly that.
Another thing to note: no setting is "good" or "bad".  Each benchmark should be considered in relation to previous benchmarks taken under the same circumstances.  Comparing it to somebody else's hardware and setup is pointless, only compare it to your own previous tests.

BTC: 1E2egHUcLDAmcxcqZqpL18TPLx9Xj1akcV   Ψ: AWHJbwoM67Ez12SHH4pH5DnJKPoMSdvLz2   Primecoin All-In-One VPS Setup Script   Quarkcoin All-In-One VPS Setup Script   Metiscoin VPS Pool Mining Script
zax983
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 156
Merit: 100


View Profile
July 28, 2013, 02:26:27 PM
 #1394

How I can use only 2-3 from my threads, not need to use all 4 or just not need to use all 100% from my processor !

In your primecoin.conf file, add "genproclimit=N" where N is how many threads you want.  -1 means "use them all".
Oh, thanks! Hm, I try with 3 and -3 before any time and still 100%, but now with 2 it's 90% it's ok but strange, coz in pool with 3 I have 80%, with 2 I have 50% utilization and I have no other processes that to make more... But better from 100%, anyway...

Still need to know what other best settings for my poor i3-2125

maco
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 294
Merit: 250



View Profile
July 28, 2013, 03:54:34 PM
 #1395

How I can use only 2-3 from my threads, not need to use all 4 or just not need to use all 100% from my processor !

In your primecoin.conf file, add "genproclimit=N" where N is how many threads you want.  -1 means "use them all".
Oh, thanks! Hm, I try with 3 and -3 before any time and still 100%, but now with 2 it's 90% it's ok but strange, coz in pool with 3 I have 80%, with 2 I have 50% utilization and I have no other processes that to make more... But better from 100%, anyway...

Still need to know what other best settings for my poor i3-2125

You can play around with it on testnet mode which will give you a faster or more accurate answer.. it is good you are asking the community though
gigawatt
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 168
Merit: 100



View Profile
July 28, 2013, 05:39:44 PM
 #1396

How I can use only 2-3 from my threads, not need to use all 4 or just not need to use all 100% from my processor !

In your primecoin.conf file, add "genproclimit=N" where N is how many threads you want.  -1 means "use them all".
Oh, thanks! Hm, I try with 3 and -3 before any time and still 100%, but now with 2 it's 90% it's ok but strange, coz in pool with 3 I have 80%, with 2 I have 50% utilization and I have no other processes that to make more... But better from 100%, anyway...

If you get desperate enough, you can force the primecoin process to only have access to certain CPU cores.
Just open task manager, right click the primecoin process, then click "Set Affinity".  Select which cores you want it to run on, then hit ok.

BTC: 1E2egHUcLDAmcxcqZqpL18TPLx9Xj1akcV   Ψ: AWHJbwoM67Ez12SHH4pH5DnJKPoMSdvLz2   Primecoin All-In-One VPS Setup Script   Quarkcoin All-In-One VPS Setup Script   Metiscoin VPS Pool Mining Script
LZ
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1722
Merit: 1069


P2P Cryptocurrency


View Profile
July 28, 2013, 10:59:33 PM
 #1397

HP8 crashed twice on Linux and Windows with the same error.

Code:
Assertion failed!
File: src/checkqueue.h, Line 171
Expression pqueue->nTotal == pqueue->nIdle

My OpenPGP fingerprint: 5099EB8C0F2E68C63B4ECBB9A9D0993E04143362
mikaelh
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 301
Merit: 250


View Profile
July 28, 2013, 11:02:24 PM
 #1398

HP8 crashed twice on Linux and Windows with the same error.

Code:
Assertion failed!
File: scr/checkqueue.h, Line 171
Expression pqueue->nTotal == pqueue->nIdle

Yeah, that's an old bug which is still around unfortunately. It's been there since the first official release of Primecoin. I tried to fix it once already but my attempt failed.
Dsfyu
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 75
Merit: 10



View Profile
July 29, 2013, 04:32:10 AM
Last edit: July 29, 2013, 05:26:40 AM by Dsfyu
 #1399

HP8 crashed twice on Linux and Windows with the same error.

Code:
Assertion failed!
File: scr/checkqueue.h, Line 171
Expression pqueue->nTotal == pqueue->nIdle

Yeah, that's an old bug which is still around unfortunately. It's been there since the first official release of Primecoin. I tried to fix it once already but my attempt failed.

It's working fine for me so far. I have six machines currently running hp8 and haven't gotten any crashes yet while in hp5/6 I was getting crashes on my desktop after running the program for about an hour. As far as I can tell the problem has been fixed.


Edit: Scratch that, I just had the error just now. Still, good job fixing it, it happens much less frequently now than it did before.

Don't just trade, get paid to Atomic⚛Trade !!!
Disclaimer: I am a noob. Assume I know nothing until proven otherwise.
masterOfDisaster
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 321
Merit: 250


View Profile
July 29, 2013, 06:52:16 AM
Last edit: July 31, 2013, 05:39:43 AM by masterOfDisaster
 #1400

HP8 crashed twice on Linux and Windows with the same error.

Code:
Assertion failed!
File: scr/checkqueue.h, Line 171
Expression pqueue->nTotal == pqueue->nIdle

Yeah, that's an old bug which is still around unfortunately. It's been there since the first official release of Primecoin. I tried to fix it once already but my attempt failed.
Maybe it's not completely fixed, but my experience since version hp7 is that it runs more stable. In fact I can not remember having a crashed program ever since. I assume it has nothing to do with the time the program is running and it's more related to chance. Because I run the program rarely for more than one day. The quite stable difficulty is fine to run some tests with various settings on the mainnet Wink
But from what I can say up to now: the default settings are very well. But I encountered a remarkable increase of the 5-chains rate by reducing the "sievesize" to 500k on a phenom 2 x4 955 (the 500 k output is from the last 24 hours, whereas the 1 M output is from the preceding 24 hours; 100 k, 800 k and 2 M have not been that well...):
<edit>
Another investigation revealed, that the 100 k sievesize beats all other tested sievesizes. It's time to start editing  "sievepercentage" or "roundsievepercentage"
</edit>
Code:
grep primemeter ~/.primecoin/debug.log.1M | awk '{s1+=$4;s2+=$6;s3+=$8} END {printf"%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n","Prime/h",s1/NR,"Tes
t/h",s2/NR,"5-Chain/h",s3/NR}'

   Prime/h:    8922316
    Test/h:   72432708
 5-Chain/h:        428

grep primemeter ~/.primecoin/debug.log.100k | awk '{s1+=$4;s2+=$6;s3+=$8} END {printf"%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n","Prime/h",s1/NR,"Tes
t/h",s2/NR,"5-Chain/h",s3/NR}'

   Prime/h:   20544758
    Test/h:  188487687
 5-Chain/h:        616

grep primemeter ~/.primecoin/debug.log.500k | awk '{s1+=$4;s2+=$6;s3+=$8} END {printf"%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n%10s: %10d\n","Prime/h",s1/NR,"Tes
t/h",s2/NR,"5-Chain/h",s3/NR}'

   Prime/h:   15523602
    Test/h:  132365699
 5-Chain/h:        601
I have not yet started messing around with "sievepercentage" or "roundsievepercentage".
Pages: « 1 ... 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 [70] 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 ... 131 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!