Bitcoin Forum
July 16, 2019, 03:14:08 PM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.18.0 [Torrent] (New!)
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 [229] 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 ... 726 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [ANN] Spondoolies-Tech - carrier grade, data center ready mining rigs  (Read 1256101 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
BitCoin Operated Boy
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462
Merit: 250



View Profile
July 26, 2014, 01:55:47 PM
 #4561

Anyone have a link for what mounting rails/ears? Or specs on what to buy?

Should add meant for Sp30.

The dimension allegedly are: D 554 X W 431 X H 88.4 mm.
I'm personally considering buying this: http://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/291075344625?ssPageName=STRK:MEWAX:IT&_trksid=p3984.m1423.l2649


Does anyone know if there will be any problem with plugging my 2 x SP30 at my apartment, in United Kingdom, to 230v 50Hz mains socket? Someone on the forum once mentioned something about some issue.

I just need the mounting ears for a standard data center 2U rack mount. Not sure what you call them. That seems like a ton of heat for an Apartment. I use air cooling in a Large Garage I pay for and its quite warm with 4000KW. Unless your Apartment is very Large?

I'm basically just curious, seems like a lot of power for an Apartment I guess.

Yes it is a lot. The largest room in my flat is about 4.5-5m to 4,5-5m size. I may put it in the kitchen, although it is smaller in size but much cooler (away from steam sources).
Anyone have a link for what mounting rails/ears? Or specs on what to buy?

Should add meant for Sp30.

The dimension allegedly are: D 554 X W 431 X H 88.4 mm.
I'm personally considering buying this: http://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/291075344625?ssPageName=STRK:MEWAX:IT&_trksid=p3984.m1423.l2649


Does anyone know if there will be any problem with plugging my 2 x SP30 at my apartment, in United Kingdom, to 230v 50Hz mains socket? Someone on the forum once mentioned something about some issue.

But that "cabinet" is only 200mm deep.   Huh

Yes you are right Doh

This one looks better :-)
http://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/261535485912?ssPageName=STRK:MEWAX:IT&_trksid=p3984.m1423.l2649


Patient please. We'll start shipping the SP30s and release more information next week.

Guy

What are the exact dimensions of the unit, please?  D 554 X W 431 X H 88.4 mm?
Will there be any problem with plugging SP30 to 230v 50Hz mains socket?
1563290048
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1563290048

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1563290048
Reply with quote  #2

1563290048
Report to moderator
1563290048
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1563290048

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1563290048
Reply with quote  #2

1563290048
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1563290048
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1563290048

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1563290048
Reply with quote  #2

1563290048
Report to moderator
jtoomim
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 819
Merit: 1001


View Profile WWW
July 26, 2014, 04:55:17 PM
 #4562

What are the exact dimensions of the unit, please?  D 554 X W 431 X H 88.4 mm?

I'd like to know this as well. It's not listed on the website as far as I can tell.

Will there be any problem with plugging SP30 to 230v 50Hz mains socket?

230v 50Hz should work nicely. You'll likely need one 20 amp circuit or two 15 amp circuits at 230v for each SP30.

You don't really need a rack. The SP30 should run just fine lying on a table desk, shelf, or the floor, as long as the surface it's lying on won't get damaged by persistent temperatures up to 80°C. A rack might improve airflow a little bit, but it's optional.

Hosting bitcoin miners for $65 to $80/kW/month on clean, cheap hydro power.
http://Toom.im
ZiG
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 406
Merit: 250


View Profile
July 26, 2014, 05:44:03 PM
 #4563

What are the exact dimensions of the unit, please?  D 554 X W 431 X H 88.4 mm?

I'd like to know this as well. It's not listed on the website as far as I can tell.

Will there be any problem with plugging SP30 to 230v 50Hz mains socket?

230v 50Hz should work nicely. You'll likely need one 20 amp circuit or two 15 amp circuits at 230v for each SP30.

You don't really need a rack. The SP30 should run just fine lying on a table desk, shelf, or the floor, as long as the surface it's lying on won't get damaged by persistent temperatures up to 80°C. A rack might improve airflow a little bit, but it's optional.

@ 220V you will need ONLY 1 (one) 15A circuit ...as SP30 is rated @ 2700W / 220V = 12.3A ONLY... Grin

ZiG
wh00per
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 565
Merit: 500



View Profile
July 26, 2014, 06:32:55 PM
 #4564


That's why I said my spondoolies hosted miners hash at 1.4T because they are on 208v-240V. But here in America, it is common to run off of 120v. Now, everything is fine if I run it all in the datacenter, but what if the hosting fee becomes too much based on BTC prices and I just want to take them back and put them in some back room at the office? As in it makes a small margin of profit running them myself without hosting, but pay hosting fees wouldn't be profit anymore at that point. Maybe everyone else doesn't think this way or have this concern...

While others may not have the concern, I was also asking this same type of information about the SP30s a few months ago. We were excited to hear about the product, but I didn't end up recommending it to my company (and others interested in it) because they couldn't tell me the hash on 120v which I thought was strange.  They said it could operate on 120v, but could not disclose hash rate to me.  Honestly, I also had in mind that antminer will come out with an S4 based on their S3 design. I don't want to go around explaining to people who bought these that they have to take them out of the datacenter, but can't run them anywhere except if they have 208V-240V service.

All residential in US has 240V but split in 2 phases. This is true even for apartment buildings.  Most of the stoves and driers run on 240V, so please .. almost everyone in North America has a 240V service.

As for the disclosed hashrate, they disclosed one, together with the conditions to get it. It's not their fault you live where you live or you host it where you find some decent rackspace without asking about the power requirements.


CSA/cUL Certified Power Distribution Panels - Basic, Switched, Metered. 1-3 phases. Up to 600V. NMC:N4F9qvHz11BHcc4nh1LCJFsrZhA1EWgVwj
Biodom
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2002
Merit: 1250



View Profile
July 26, 2014, 06:53:39 PM
 #4565


That's why I said my spondoolies hosted miners hash at 1.4T because they are on 208v-240V. But here in America, it is common to run off of 120v. Now, everything is fine if I run it all in the datacenter, but what if the hosting fee becomes too much based on BTC prices and I just want to take them back and put them in some back room at the office? As in it makes a small margin of profit running them myself without hosting, but pay hosting fees wouldn't be profit anymore at that point. Maybe everyone else doesn't think this way or have this concern...

While others may not have the concern, I was also asking this same type of information about the SP30s a few months ago. We were excited to hear about the product, but I didn't end up recommending it to my company (and others interested in it) because they couldn't tell me the hash on 120v which I thought was strange.  They said it could operate on 120v, but could not disclose hash rate to me.  Honestly, I also had in mind that antminer will come out with an S4 based on their S3 design. I don't want to go around explaining to people who bought these that they have to take them out of the datacenter, but can't run them anywhere except if they have 208V-240V service.

All residential in US has 240V but split in 2 phases. This is true even for apartment buildings.  Most of the stoves and driers run on 240V, so please .. almost everyone in North America has a 240V service.

As for the disclosed hashrate, they disclosed one, together with the conditions to get it. It's not their fault you live where you live or you host it where you find some decent rackspace without asking about the power requirements.



It's funny that you talk about stoves and driers...at least in my household, I was told to stay clear of these two...they are sacred  Smiley.
wh00per
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 565
Merit: 500



View Profile
July 26, 2014, 07:09:31 PM
 #4566

Smiley LOL , I thought you need to be 13 yo to register Smiley

CSA/cUL Certified Power Distribution Panels - Basic, Switched, Metered. 1-3 phases. Up to 600V. NMC:N4F9qvHz11BHcc4nh1LCJFsrZhA1EWgVwj
Biodom
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2002
Merit: 1250



View Profile
July 26, 2014, 07:16:32 PM
 #4567

Smiley LOL , I thought you need to be 13 yo to register Smiley

LOL...I follow "happy wife, happy life" routine. It has been working so far.
Collider
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 714
Merit: 500



View Profile
July 26, 2014, 07:48:41 PM
Last edit: July 26, 2014, 08:12:59 PM by Collider
 #4568

Looking forward to my (hosted) sp30.

Compensation for less efficiency might be best given (as an option) in the form of cheaper longterm hosting, but let´s wait and see how the final specs will turn out.
(Therefore only the lower total hashrate would still need compensation)

In the meantime I wish spondoolies the best of luck in trying to configure the miner and firmware as best as possible.
jtoomim
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 819
Merit: 1001


View Profile WWW
July 26, 2014, 08:19:13 PM
 #4569

@ 220V you will need ONLY 1 (one) 15A circuit ...as SP30 is rated @ 2700W / 220V = 12.3A ONLY... Grin

ZiG

SP30s are a continuous load (they are expected to run for 3 hours or longer at a time at full load), which means that their loads have to be multiplied by 125% before comparing the load to the circuit ampacity.

125% * 2750W / 220V = 15.0 amps. There's a chance you might be able to put that on a 15 amp circuit without tripping any breakers, but you should be planning for the worst, not for the best. Typical circuit breakers will have a moderate to high chance of tripping if they are loaded at a continuous 80% of their rated capacity.

http://advanceelectricaltraining.com/advance-electrical-training/continuous-loads-decoded/

The 125% (or 80%) rule is all over the place in the National Electric Code. It's also how circuit breakers generally work. You can get away with loading circuits higher than that sometimes, but it's basically the electrician equivalent of overclocking. You shouldn't do it unless you have a back-up plan and don't care much about breaking laws and tripping breakers.

Hosting bitcoin miners for $65 to $80/kW/month on clean, cheap hydro power.
http://Toom.im
BitCoin Operated Boy
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462
Merit: 250



View Profile
July 26, 2014, 09:18:57 PM
Last edit: July 26, 2014, 10:46:45 PM by BitCoin Operated Boy
 #4570

@ 220V you will need ONLY 1 (one) 15A circuit ...as SP30 is rated @ 2700W / 220V = 12.3A ONLY... Grin

ZiG

SP30s are a continuous load (they are expected to run for 3 hours or longer at a time at full load), which means that their loads have to be multiplied by 125% before comparing the load to the circuit ampacity.

125% * 2750W / 220V = 15.0 amps. There's a chance you might be able to put that on a 15 amp circuit without tripping any breakers, but you should be planning for the worst, not for the best. Typical circuit breakers will have a moderate to high chance of tripping if they are loaded at a continuous 80% of their rated capacity.

http://advanceelectricaltraining.com/advance-electrical-training/continuous-loads-decoded/

The 125% (or 80%) rule is all over the place in the National Electric Code. It's also how circuit breakers generally work. You can get away with loading circuits higher than that sometimes, but it's basically the electrician equivalent of overclocking. You shouldn't do it unless you have a back-up plan and don't care much about breaking laws and tripping breakers.

Thanks a lot for clearing this out for me :-)

I have just peeked into my fuse box and it says that the circuit breaker for the mains sockets is 32A.

How many SP30s do you think I could plug in before the fuse goes off?? lol
RealMalatesta
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 910
Merit: 1007



View Profile
July 26, 2014, 10:37:23 PM
 #4571

Smiley LOL , I thought you need to be 13 yo to register Smiley

LOL...I follow "happy wife, happy life" routine. It has been working so far.

Could sign this. Didn't follow the rules.... anybody knows a cheap divorce lawyer....

                                           ▄▄███████▄▄
      ▄▄███████▄▄                       ▄███████████████▄      ▄▄███████▄▄
   ▄███████████████▄    ▄▄███████▄▄    ███████████████████  ▄███████████████▄      ▄▄███████▄▄
  ██████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀█████▄███████████████▄██████▌  ▐███▀▀▀████████████▀▀▀▀▀███████  ▄███████████████▄
 ███████   ▄▄▄▄▄████
█████████▀▀▀▀▀██████████   ███▌  ▐█████████     ▄▄▄███████████████████████████
████████   ▀▀▀▀██████████      ▄▄▄█████████▌   ▀▀▀   ██████████   ▀▀▀▀██████████████   ███   ██████
████████   ▄▄▄▄█████████████▌  ▐███████████   ▄▄▄▄   ██████████▌   ▄▄▄███████████████   ▀   ████████
████████   ▀▀▀▀▀████████████▌  ▐██████████▌  ▐███▌  ▐██████████▌   ▀▀   ██████████████▌   ▐█████████
 ███████▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██
███████████   █████████████████▄▄▄████████████   ▄▄▄███████████████   ▄   ████████
  ███████████████████████████   ████████▀███████████████▀  █████████████████████████   ███   ██████
   ▀███████████████▀███████████████████    ▀▀███████▀▀      ▀███████████████▀  ███████████████████
      ▀▀███████▀▀    ▀███████████████▀                         ▀▀███████▀▀      ▀███████████████▀
                        ▀▀███████▀▀                                                ▀▀███████▀▀
.BET█▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀











█▄▄▄▄▄▄▄


██▄▄        ▄▄██
████
██████████████
███████
███████████
 █████
███████████
 ▄██████████████▄
▄████████████████▄
██████████████████
▐██████████████▌
 ▀▀    ▀▀▀▀    ▀▀
.
PLAY NOW
▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀█











▄▄▄▄▄▄▄█
antirack
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 486
Merit: 500

Immersionist


View Profile
July 26, 2014, 11:03:19 PM
 #4572

I have just peeked into my fuse box and it says that the circuit breaker for the mains sockets is 32A.

You need to know the amperage of the circuit breaker where you connect the SP30 to, or each of the power supplies. Not the main breaker.
BitCoin Operated Boy
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462
Merit: 250



View Profile
July 26, 2014, 11:12:23 PM
 #4573

I have just peeked into my fuse box and it says that the circuit breaker for the mains sockets is 32A.

You need to know the amperage of the circuit breaker where you connect the SP30 to, or each of the power supplies. Not the main breaker.


Ok so also, I would need to buy separate circuit breakers for each SP30?
Would you have any good recommendation from e-bay maybe?
I appreciate your help. I'm not very electric savvy
antirack
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 486
Merit: 500

Immersionist


View Profile
July 26, 2014, 11:19:30 PM
 #4574

Talk to a local electrician or talk to a friend of a friend who is one. This is not something you buy on eBay and do yourself. If you have a 16A breaker for all the outlets in your sleeping room you can use 12.8A of it (to stay within the 80% of the rating). If you need more than that, you could plugin the second power supply/cable in another room.

How much current the SP30 will pull will be clear by next week I guess. At 1200W the Murata PSU is rated 8A @ 200V, there are two.

What are the exact dimensions of the unit, please?  D 554 X W 431 X H 88.4 mm?

These seem about right, but you need to add a bit of space for the handles of the PSUs and cabling. About 580mm total length, rest seems right. Add lots of space for air flow, do not obstruct front and back. And expect noise.
 
vpn1
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 33
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 27, 2014, 12:35:13 AM
 #4575

Look for a 30AMP outlet. You will usually find this in the kitchen around the stove and various enclaves where you plug in toasters and microwaves. This is where you can run an SP30 via heaviest duty extension cord if you don't want it competing with the blender noise or coffee grinder noise:

15-amp Circuit
Total Wattage Capacity: 15 amps x 120 volts = 1,800 watts  
Safe Wattage Capacity: 1,800 watts x 80% = 1,440 watts
Safe Amperage Capacity: 15 amps x 80% = 12 amps

20-amp Circuit

Total Wattage Capacity: 20 amps x 120 volts = 2,400 watts  
Safe Wattage Capacity: 2,400 watts x 80% = 1,920 watts
Safe Amperage Capacity: 20 amps x 80% = 16 amps

30-amp Circuit

Total Wattage Capacity: 30 amps x 120 volts = 3,600 watts
Safe Wattage Capacity: 3,600 watts x 80% = 2,880 watts
Safe Amperage Capacity: 30 amps x 80% = 24 amps
antirack
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 486
Merit: 500

Immersionist


View Profile
July 27, 2014, 12:56:02 AM
 #4576

Look for a 30AMP outlet.
That's all good and nice for America with 120V or so, but in the civilized world we use something else Wink
He asked if it would work with "230v 50Hz mains socket".
soapmodem
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 157
Merit: 100


View Profile
July 27, 2014, 01:22:02 AM
 #4577


All residential in US has 240V but split in 2 phases. This is true even for apartment buildings.  Most of the stoves and driers run on 240V, so please .. almost everyone in North America has a 240V service.

As for the disclosed hashrate, they disclosed one, together with the conditions to get it. It's not their fault you live where you live or you host it where you find some decent rackspace without asking about the power requirements.
True. And installing another 240v line isn't as expensive as you might think. The bigger concern is really space and cooling ... and security if you get that far.
BitCoin Operated Boy
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462
Merit: 250



View Profile
July 27, 2014, 02:26:12 AM
 #4578

Talk to a local electrician or talk to a friend of a friend who is one. This is not something you buy on eBay and do yourself. If you have a 16A breaker for all the outlets in your sleeping room you can use 12.8A of it (to stay within the 80% of the rating). If you need more than that, you could plugin the second power supply/cable in another room.

How much current the SP30 will pull will be clear by next week I guess. At 1200W the Murata PSU is rated 8A @ 200V, there are two.

What are the exact dimensions of the unit, please?  D 554 X W 431 X H 88.4 mm?

These seem about right, but you need to add a bit of space for the handles of the PSUs and cabling. About 580mm total length, rest seems right. Add lots of space for air flow, do not obstruct front and back. And expect noise.
 

Look for a 30AMP outlet. You will usually find this in the kitchen around the stove and various enclaves where you plug in toasters and microwaves. This is where you can run an SP30 via heaviest duty extension cord if you don't want it competing with the blender noise or coffee grinder noise:

15-amp Circuit
Total Wattage Capacity: 15 amps x 120 volts = 1,800 watts  
Safe Wattage Capacity: 1,800 watts x 80% = 1,440 watts
Safe Amperage Capacity: 15 amps x 80% = 12 amps

20-amp Circuit

Total Wattage Capacity: 20 amps x 120 volts = 2,400 watts  
Safe Wattage Capacity: 2,400 watts x 80% = 1,920 watts
Safe Amperage Capacity: 20 amps x 80% = 16 amps

30-amp Circuit

Total Wattage Capacity: 30 amps x 120 volts = 3,600 watts
Safe Wattage Capacity: 3,600 watts x 80% = 2,880 watts
Safe Amperage Capacity: 30 amps x 80% = 24 amps

Look for a 30AMP outlet.
That's all good and nice for America with 120V or so, but in the civilized world we use something else Wink
He asked if it would work with "230v 50Hz mains socket".


Thanks for all your replies. Yes that's correct, I have got 230v 50Hz mains socket.
In my circuit breaker box, there are few circuit breakers:
For all house Lights                6A On
Sockets in the kitchen          32A On
Socket for the cooker/oven   32A On
Sockets for bedrooms           32A On
Spare                                32A Off


Does it mean that for my bedroom sockets Total Wattage Capacity is 32 amps x 250 volts = 8,000 watts (50Hz)?

I would need to use bedroom sockets as kitchen sockets are too far away.
There is only my PC (between 500-800 Watt) and 2 table lights plugged in to bedroom sockets. Ocasionally I also use these sockets for kettle, hairdryer or vacuum cleaner.
If above calculation of 8000 Watt is correct I would have spare at least 6000 Watt, if I use all of the above appliances/devices at once.

It says that SP30's nominal power consumption is 2500 Watt So I guess I could have enough amperage to plug in up to 2 SP30s at once?
Searing
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2142
Merit: 1149


Clueless!


View Profile
July 27, 2014, 02:28:07 AM
 #4579

I have just peeked into my fuse box and it says that the circuit breaker for the mains sockets is 32A.

You need to know the amperage of the circuit breaker where you connect the SP30 to, or each of the power supplies. Not the main breaker.


Ok so also, I would need to buy separate circuit breakers for each SP30?
Would you have any good recommendation from e-bay maybe?
I appreciate your help. I'm not very electric savvy


myself in USA I simply have 1 220v circuit wired with 12avg wire rated at 20 amps with a 20 amp 220v double pole breaker and of course the 220v plug at the wall...to do so
into an ISOBAR Euro4 version surge protector 4 volt....here off amazon..I have 3 total 220v plugs/circuits and an isobar euro4 on each one...

http://www.amazon.com/Tripp-Lite-EURO-4-International-Protector/dp/B00006HZ4M/ref=sr_1_3?ie=UTF8&qid=1406427314&sr=8-3&keywords=euro+4

it is cheaper then a PDU and works for my needs...

this was easy to do because in my case it is in the bsmt near the panel..so what the heck overkill....1 power supply of the 2 on the sp30 will be plugged
into the above 20amp breaker/20 amp socket/indv 220v euro4 isobar for each 20amp line/breaker (again this model eruo4 at 220v because the sp30 comes
with cords that work for this)

YOU DO need however to purchase the 220v cord from the power outlet to the euro4 isobar..(it has interchangeable cords) the euro4 comes with the
same type of cord as the sp30 miners will come with...not the one that goes from the 220v isobar to the plug in the wall..you need to match (see below)

below is cords that come with the sp30 and the isobar euro4 above (at least the end that does not plug into the sp30 power supply that can be a different type)

http://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B003MG9F78/ref=oh_aui_detailpage_o02_s00?ie=UTF8&psc=1

below here is the 3 220v cords from the isobar4 4 surge protector to the plug on the wall...

http://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0093WFT5C/ref=oh_aui_detailpage_o03_s00?ie=UTF8&psc=1

so yeah way over kill but....should work fine 3 circuits using 3 euro4 isobars...1 for each power supply on the sp30 and 1 for the KNC Titan if/when it comes

again overkill but what the heck...as to the tripplite isobars ...well they have saved my butt before so better safe then sorry...
and again cheaper then a PDU

(silly hobby I could have got a bass boat and it probably would have sunk....with my luck anyway..go figure....toys..toys...toys...)

Searing

Try out www.synchro.net An 'Old School' BBS (Bulletin Board System) works on Win /10/8/7 and Linux!
Three-minute install. The last upgrade was Jan 1st, 2019. I think you will be impressed with this project!
grn
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 358
Merit: 252


View Profile
July 27, 2014, 03:12:41 AM
 #4580

שלה כבר יותר מכמה ימים. מה אתה מסתיר?

How is that Lexical analysis working out bickneleski?
Pages: « 1 ... 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 [229] 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 ... 726 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!