Bitcoin Forum
February 23, 2019, 04:07:36 PM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.17.1 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 [22] 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 »
  Print  
Author Topic: lolMiner Equihash Miner, Update: Feb 7th: lolMiner 0.7 alpha 5  (Read 39043 times)
cmmhbct
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 383
Merit: 12

I Love Crypto


View Profile
October 21, 2018, 02:40:35 PM
 #421

~
Please help.
I can not start my rig.
How to fix it?
Code:
+---------------------------------------------------------+
Warning: No user profile defined in command line (-profile=<profileName> missing)
Using only DEFAULT section and command line input
Reading pool data from command line
Error: No coin profile find for coin BZE

Thank you.
1550938056
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1550938056

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1550938056
Reply with quote  #2

1550938056
Report to moderator
1550938056
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1550938056

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1550938056
Reply with quote  #2

1550938056
Report to moderator
1550938056
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1550938056

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1550938056
Reply with quote  #2

1550938056
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1550938056
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1550938056

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1550938056
Reply with quote  #2

1550938056
Report to moderator
1550938056
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1550938056

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1550938056
Reply with quote  #2

1550938056
Report to moderator
1550938056
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1550938056

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1550938056
Reply with quote  #2

1550938056
Report to moderator
caytienbct
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 504
Merit: 12

My dream is to be a self-made billionaire


View Profile
October 21, 2018, 03:44:04 PM
 #422

ASUS RX 580 @ 27-28 sols. No Bad Shares so far. Will monitor for a day and will get back here if i run into any problem.
Can you help me with the codes for mining using LolMiner tool?
My rig can not start due to can not find

Quote
Warning: No user profile defined in command line (-profile=<profileName> missing)
Using only DEFAULT section and command line input
Reading pool data from command line
Error: No coin profile find for coin BZE

C:\Users\HK\Desktop\lolMiner_v05_Win64_Bugfix>timeout 10


Code:
setx GPU_FORCE_64BIT_PTR 1
setx GPU_MAX_HEAP_SIZE 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100

lolMiner.exe --coin BZE --pool stratum+tcp://bzedge.mining.me.uk --port 3037 --user t1VYBtzEpPFDss8ETfKqEre2g7v8RySx33w --pass tminer626
timeout 10
Which wrongs with the code for my rig?

DarkPayCoin - [100% community governed and built]
[-] Website  [-] ANN Thread  [-] Discord  [-] Twitter  [-] Telegram
\ HIGH ROI, Low supply / - \ A privacy focused MN/PoS coin /
Lolliedieb
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 289
Merit: 34


View Profile WWW
October 21, 2018, 05:26:16 PM
 #423

Code:
lolMiner.exe --coin BZE --pool stratum+tcp://bzedge.mining.me.uk --port 3037 --user t1VYBtzEpPFDss8ETfKqEre2g7v8RySx33w --pass tminer626
timeout 10
Which wrongs with the code for my rig?

Hi there, as far as I know BZE is a fork of BitcoinZ with same mining settings, so you can use --coin BTCZ for this one Smiley


Hello lolMiner, I tried using lolMiner to mine PirateChain (ARRR) and I can't get how to connect. So now I'm using claymore because of this reason. But I want to use your lolMiner because it's what I use when I mine with GENX. Is it possible for lolMiner to mine Pirate (ARRR) or VerusCoin (VRSC) or Komodo (KMD)?

At the moment this does not work yet, since this is an other flavor of Equihash (200/9) - I do not know if I will add this, because there are already lots of asics around for this, so that is undecided yet. Maybe will do so for the sake of completeness.

How about the Ksol per card for AMD 570 4 GB graphic cards?

Depends on the algorithms, what do you want to mine? (Since there are 4 different algorithms in this miner there is no single answer). Since you speak of kilosol/s it may be MNX - in 0.5 that should do ~10k sol/s, for 0.6 not yet known (still in development).

Check out lolMiner Equihash miner for BEAM, BTG, AION, ZERO, MNX and many more for AMD & Nvidia
Stable branch: version 0.6
Alpha branch: version 0.7 alpha 5: Mining Beam on AMD
KukuLele
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 22
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 21, 2018, 09:41:46 PM
 #424

Hi,

I'm having trouble with lolMiner and HiveOS.

Version 0.34 is in the HiveOS, this is my miner setup:

https://i.postimg.cc/Cxp0ZtbR/Image-002.jpg

And when it starts, this is the log:

https://i.postimg.cc/fW0TJY1g/Image-001.jpg

https://i.postimg.cc/Y21K5R5k/Image-004.jpg


Then it just loops with the same message: Received job has wrong number of parameters!


What seems to be the problem here ?
I've tried several pools, it's not that...
FFI2013
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 891
Merit: 507



View Profile
October 22, 2018, 01:21:20 AM
 #425

Hi,

I'm having trouble with lolMiner and HiveOS.

Version 0.34 is in the HiveOS, this is my miner setup:



And when it starts, this is the log:






Then it just loops with the same message: Received job has wrong number of parameters!


What seems to be the problem here ?
I've tried several pools, it's not that...
If you take a look at the image you posted 001 you'll see that the version of lolminer is 0.34 for equihash 96/5 which is minexcoin you can find and use lolminer 0.5 under custom miners instructions from first page https://forum.hiveos.farm/t/custom-miner-lolminer/8135

Quote
  ,█████████████████████████████
  ]█████████████████████████████
  ]█████████████████████████████
  ]█████████████████████████████oooooo.
  ]████████                   ]████████
  ]████████                   ]████████
  ]████████                   ]████████
  ]████████ooooooo     ,ooooood█PPPPPPP
  ]███████████████     ]████████
  ]███████████████     ]████████
  ]███████████████_____J████████_______
  ]████████'''''7████████'''''7████████
  ]████████     ]████████     ]████████
  ]████████     ]████████     ]████████
  `PPPPPPY█oooood█PPPPPY█oooood█PPPPPPP
         ]████████     ]████████
         ]████████     ]████████
         ]████████     ]████████
          """"""Y████████""""""'
                ]████████
                ]████████
                `████████
BitValve
P2P crypto
exchange





THE MOST ADVANCED
P2P CRYPTO EXCHANGE
PLATFORM
      FOLLOW  US
.
.
















.TWITTER...............
.
.FACEBOOK..
O U R   S O L U T I O N
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄
    We are building a platform for the
                Crypto Trading Industry
:   :   :   :   :   :   :   :   :   :   :
..JOIN ICO....WHITEPAPER..

UP TO 50% LESS FEES
MULTI CRYPTO. SUPPORT
CRYPTO TO CRYPTO TRADING
OFFICIAL MOBILE APPS
Lolliedieb
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 289
Merit: 34


View Profile WWW
October 22, 2018, 07:26:38 AM
 #426

If you take a look at the image you posted 001 you'll see that the version of lolminer is 0.34 for equihash 96/5 which is minexcoin you can find and use lolminer 0.5 under custom miners instructions from first page https://forum.hiveos.farm/t/custom-miner-lolminer/8135

Yes exactly - may be a little confusing, but Hive mainline still has the old lolMiner 0.34 (MinexCoin only) in, while lolMiner 0.5 is avail as a custom miner. As far as I know for Hive 6 this is to be changed. I hope to get my own 0.6 ready before so we do not have this mixing problem again Wink

Check out lolMiner Equihash miner for BEAM, BTG, AION, ZERO, MNX and many more for AMD & Nvidia
Stable branch: version 0.6
Alpha branch: version 0.7 alpha 5: Mining Beam on AMD
Thabuzzmaker
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 22, 2018, 10:50:05 AM
Last edit: October 22, 2018, 11:01:27 AM by Thabuzzmaker
 #427

If you take a look at the image you posted 001 you'll see that the version of lolminer is 0.34 for equihash 96/5 which is minexcoin you can find and use lolminer 0.5 under custom miners instructions from first page https://forum.hiveos.farm/t/custom-miner-lolminer/8135

Yes exactly - may be a little confusing, but Hive mainline still has the old lolMiner 0.34 (MinexCoin only) in, while lolMiner 0.5 is avail as a custom miner. As far as I know for Hive 6 this is to be changed. I hope to get my own 0.6 ready before so we do not have this mixing problem again Wink

I tried using hive with lolminer 0.5 but it stops after counting the gpus. I guess it is because the version in the guide isnt the bugfix version.

I tried replacing the lolminer 0.5 link, with the link from this announcement thread, but i cant get it to work.

KukuLele
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 22
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 22, 2018, 01:39:03 PM
 #428

If you take a look at the image you posted 001 you'll see that the version of lolminer is 0.34 for equihash 96/5 which is minexcoin you can find and use lolminer 0.5 under custom miners instructions from first page https://forum.hiveos.farm/t/custom-miner-lolminer/8135

Thanks a bunch, I did everything as described in that guide and the error message is gone, but now there's a new one!  Roll Eyes

Also tried several pools, but always getting this:

https://i.imgur.com/E5ipWU4.jpg
Lolliedieb
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 289
Merit: 34


View Profile WWW
October 22, 2018, 02:30:07 PM
 #429

If you take a look at the image you posted 001 you'll see that the version of lolminer is 0.34 for equihash 96/5 which is minexcoin you can find and use lolminer 0.5 under custom miners instructions from first page https://forum.hiveos.farm/t/custom-miner-lolminer/8135

Thanks a bunch, I did everything as described in that guide and the error message is gone, but now there's a new one!  Roll Eyes

Also tried several pools, but always getting this:

https://i.imgur.com/E5ipWU4.jpg

That double-point " :  " indicates that it somehow did not read --pool and --port correctly. Can you send me your settings in private msg, I will have a look whats going on (check them here at mine)

I tried using hive with lolminer 0.5 but it stops after counting the gpus. I guess it is because the version in the guide isnt the bugfix version.

I tried replacing the lolminer 0.5 link, with the link from this announcement thread, but i cant get it to work.

After replacement what kind of error msg you get?

Check out lolMiner Equihash miner for BEAM, BTG, AION, ZERO, MNX and many more for AMD & Nvidia
Stable branch: version 0.6
Alpha branch: version 0.7 alpha 5: Mining Beam on AMD
Thabuzzmaker
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 22, 2018, 02:49:14 PM
 #430

I think i has something to do with the download link, and not the miner itself.

I took this link  : https://www.dropbox.com/s/uv35a3f5csi0f19/lolMiner_v05_Lin64_Bugfix.tar.gz?dl=1

And the error says :

Error extracting : /hive/custom/lolMiner_v05_Lin64_Bugfix.tar.gz?dl=1
Unable to install miner from https://www.dropbox.com/s/uv35a3f5csi0f19/lolMiner_v05_Lin64_Bugfix.tar.gz?dl=1
KukuLele
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 22
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 22, 2018, 03:11:02 PM
 #431



That double-point " :  " indicates that it somehow did not read --pool and --port correctly. Can you send me your settings in private msg, I will have a look whats going on (check them here at mine)

OK, got it sorted out. There was a problem with registering worker, I used %EWAL% instead of %WAL%.
Got 400 Sols from 5xRX570, then 350, then it exited saying a device got stuck.
Are there any parameters to tune the miner, like intensity, to avoid this ?
Lolliedieb
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 289
Merit: 34


View Profile WWW
October 22, 2018, 07:05:31 PM
 #432

I think i has something to do with the download link, and not the miner itself.

I took this link  : https://www.dropbox.com/s/uv35a3f5csi0f19/lolMiner_v05_Lin64_Bugfix.tar.gz?dl=1

And the error says :

Error extracting : /hive/custom/lolMiner_v05_Lin64_Bugfix.tar.gz?dl=1
Unable to install miner from https://www.dropbox.com/s/uv35a3f5csi0f19/lolMiner_v05_Lin64_Bugfix.tar.gz?dl=1


Ah, I guess you are on the wrong file. The official file for 0.5 hive integration (all algorithms) is:
http://download.hiveos.farm/custom/lolminer-0.5.tar.gz
(With Hive thread https://forum.hiveos.farm/t/custom-miner-lolminer/8135 )

For 0.6 (Only 144/5) you can load an experimental integration here:
https://github.com/Lolliedieb/lolMiner-preview/releases


OK, got it sorted out. There was a problem with registering worker, I used %EWAL% instead of %WAL%.
Got 400 Sols from 5xRX570, then 350, then it exited saying a device got stuck.
Are there any parameters to tune the miner, like intensity, to avoid this ?

Hmm, ok good to hear that it started but not that it got stuck. Thats one of first stuck bug reports I get for 0.5 and AION. Just fire it on again an see if it happens again (if yes: what are your OC settings?) But I have hope this does not happen again. But will note this down to search in AION mining code for potential 0 sol/s traps.

Check out lolMiner Equihash miner for BEAM, BTG, AION, ZERO, MNX and many more for AMD & Nvidia
Stable branch: version 0.6
Alpha branch: version 0.7 alpha 5: Mining Beam on AMD
Thabuzzmaker
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 22, 2018, 07:23:16 PM
 #433

I think i has something to do with the download link, and not the miner itself.

I took this link  : https://www.dropbox.com/s/uv35a3f5csi0f19/lolMiner_v05_Lin64_Bugfix.tar.gz?dl=1

And the error says :

Error extracting : /hive/custom/lolMiner_v05_Lin64_Bugfix.tar.gz?dl=1
Unable to install miner from https://www.dropbox.com/s/uv35a3f5csi0f19/lolMiner_v05_Lin64_Bugfix.tar.gz?dl=1


Ah, I guess you are on the wrong file. The official file for 0.5 hive integration (all algorithms) is:
http://download.hiveos.farm/custom/lolminer-0.5.tar.gz
(With Hive thread https://forum.hiveos.farm/t/custom-miner-lolminer/8135 )

For 0.6 (Only 144/5) you can load an experimental integration here:
https://github.com/Lolliedieb/lolMiner-preview/releases


OK, got it sorted out. There was a problem with registering worker, I used %EWAL% instead of %WAL%.
Got 400 Sols from 5xRX570, then 350, then it exited saying a device got stuck.
Are there any parameters to tune the miner, like intensity, to avoid this ?

Hmm, ok good to hear that it started but not that it got stuck. Thats one of first stuck bug reports I get for 0.5 and AION. Just fire it on again an see if it happens again (if yes: what are your OC settings?) But I have hope this does not happen again. But will note this down to search in AION mining code for potential 0 sol/s traps.


But is the 0.5 official hive upgraded to the bugfix version, cause i cant get it working?, it just stops after listing gpus, like the 0.5 pre bugfix did?
KukuLele
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 22
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 22, 2018, 09:31:40 PM
 #434


Hmm, ok good to hear that it started but not that it got stuck. Thats one of first stuck bug reports I get for 0.5 and AION. Just fire it on again an see if it happens again (if yes: what are your OC settings?) But I have hope this does not happen again. But will note this down to search in AION mining code for potential 0 sol/s traps.


Nope, getting stuck constantly.
My OC settings that work perfectly for mining ethereum:
https://i.imgur.com/PCFwzQS.jpg
Lolliedieb
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 289
Merit: 34


View Profile WWW
October 23, 2018, 04:40:51 PM
 #435

But is the 0.5 official hive upgraded to the bugfix version, cause i cant get it working?, it just stops after listing gpus, like the 0.5 pre bugfix did?

I hope they did that - I forwarded the bugfix one day before publishing it here to the hive team - I hope they did that, but if not its not in my control. I hope they did that (else: if it still is the pre-bugfix it will hang on some 144/5 coins - one fix would be using "COIN" : "Auto144_5" and “OVERWRITEPERSONAL” : "TheCoinsPersonalizationString" in the configuration - with that you can mine any 144/5 even in the buggy version.


Nope, getting stuck constantly.
My OC settings that work perfectly for mining ethereum:
https://i.imgur.com/PCFwzQS.jpg

Well for ethereum that may work fine, but I guess for Equihash - that has more core demand - the settings may not fit so well, especially the low voltage. Try to go for 1200 / 1850 at a slightly higher core voltage (-100mv vs stock may be good point to start) . Ethereum is not sensitive for memory and regist bits flipping - that may cause the one or other hash to be invalid, but its a rare occurrence. In Equihash one defect bit can cause the miner to stuck, because its more using data dependent loops.

Check out lolMiner Equihash miner for BEAM, BTG, AION, ZERO, MNX and many more for AMD & Nvidia
Stable branch: version 0.6
Alpha branch: version 0.7 alpha 5: Mining Beam on AMD
KukuLele
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 22
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 23, 2018, 05:08:33 PM
 #436

Well for ethereum that may work fine, but I guess for Equihash - that has more core demand - the settings may not fit so well, especially the low voltage. Try to go for 1200 / 1850 at a slightly higher core voltage (-100mv vs stock may be good point to start) . Ethereum is not sensitive for memory and regist bits flipping - that may cause the one or other hash to be invalid, but its a rare occurrence. In Equihash one defect bit can cause the miner to stuck, because its more using data dependent loops.

Nah, doesn't work.
I've been trying different settings for the past half an hour, all failed. Now the miner gets stuck even sooner, after listing all the gpus.
I think it just doesn't work well under Hiveos and that's it.
Thabuzzmaker
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 23, 2018, 09:02:16 PM
 #437

But is the 0.5 official hive upgraded to the bugfix version, cause i cant get it working?, it just stops after listing gpus, like the 0.5 pre bugfix did?

I hope they did that - I forwarded the bugfix one day before publishing it here to the hive team - I hope they did that, but if not its not in my control. I hope they did that (else: if it still is the pre-bugfix it will hang on some 144/5 coins - one fix would be using "COIN" : "Auto144_5" and “OVERWRITEPERSONAL” : "TheCoinsPersonalizationString" in the configuration - with that you can mine any 144/5 even in the buggy version.

Tested again

Results v. 0.5
Version on Hive seems to be pre bugfix, tried with

"COIN" : "Auto144_5"
"OVERWRITEPERSONAL" : "ZelProof"

But is still stuck after the counting of gpus

Result v. 0.6 / Link : https://github.com/Lolliedieb/lolMiner-preview/releases/download/alpha1/lolminer-0.6_alpha1_HIVEOS.tar.gz

Message from hiveos : Unable to install miner from https://github.com/Lolliedieb/lolMiner-preview/releases/download/alpha1/lolminer-0.6_alpha1_HIVEOS.tar.gz
BigHarryArmsi
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 97
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 24, 2018, 01:09:54 AM
Last edit: October 24, 2018, 02:12:12 AM by BigHarryArmsi
 #438

Good evening everyone. I'm trying to start a new rig with v6. I have 2 other rigs running with v6 with zero missteps, thank you Lolliedieb. This new miner reads 6 cards ok (2x580 8gbs and 4x470 8gbs) but will not mine more than 3 of the 6 cards even after repeated tries including restarts and a new download. And those 3 cards are running at only ~3 sol until they shut down after 3-4 minutes. A couple of times 3 of the six cards have mined at full speed (~27 sols) but then shut down after less than a minute without any error notice. The other 3 of 6 cards always just read 0 sols. Anyone have an idea? Thank you for responding.

update... I had the same results after trying to run v5,also. Additionally, the benchmark miner will not run at all....
CygnusMinor
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 24, 2018, 02:59:56 AM
 #439

Good evening everyone. I'm trying to start a new rig with v6. I have 2 other rigs running with v6 with zero missteps, thank you Lolliedieb. This new miner reads 6 cards ok (2x580 8gbs and 4x470 8gbs) but will not mine more than 3 of the 6 cards even after repeated tries including restarts and a new download. And those 3 cards are running at only ~3 sol until they shut down after 3-4 minutes. A couple of times 3 of the six cards have mined at full speed (~27 sols) but then shut down after less than a minute without any error notice. The other 3 of 6 cards always just read 0 sols. Anyone have an idea? Thank you for responding.

update... I had the same results after trying to run v5,also. Additionally, the benchmark miner will not run at all....

Big, there's a known problem that occurs sometimes with using 4+ cards at the same time under a single lolMiner process which may be causing your issue.

Try adjusting your .json from:
"DEVICES" : "AUTO"
to:
"DEVICES" : [0,1]

and see if that runs without problems. If so, you can add additional GPU's in there until it becomes unstable. I'm currently running just 3 GPU's per lolMiner process.
BigHarryArmsi
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 97
Merit: 0


View Profile
October 24, 2018, 02:29:10 PM
 #440

Good evening everyone. I'm trying to start a new rig with v6. I have 2 other rigs running with v6 with zero missteps, thank you Lolliedieb. This new miner reads 6 cards ok (2x580 8gbs and 4x470 8gbs) but will not mine more than 3 of the 6 cards even after repeated tries including restarts and a new download. And those 3 cards are running at only ~3 sol until they shut down after 3-4 minutes. A couple of times 3 of the six cards have mined at full speed (~27 sols) but then shut down after less than a minute without any error notice. The other 3 of 6 cards always just read 0 sols. Anyone have an idea? Thank you for responding.

update... I had the same results after trying to run v5,also. Additionally, the benchmark miner will not run at all....

Big, there's a known problem that occurs sometimes with using 4+ cards at the same time under a single lolMiner process which may be causing your issue.

Try adjusting your .json from:
"DEVICES" : "AUTO"
to:
"DEVICES" : [0,1]

and see if that runs without problems. If so, you can add additional GPU's in there until it becomes unstable. I'm currently running just 3 GPU's per lolMiner process.
Thank you for your help, CygnusMinor. Using your technique I now have 3 cards mining nominally (2xSapphire 470 8gb and 1xXFX 580 8gb). But, what gives? I have a 4x470 4gb MSI rig running smoothly and a mix of 4 XFX 580s running alongside of 2 1060s on another rig without struggle? I am getting a "Too long to connect to stratum" delay error before it starts mining now, also? Is there still a link to v4.3 around here somewhere? I might try to see if I can at least get something out of the other three cards or maybe a way to program a second separate miner on the same rig so as to run 2 separate miners at the same time? Anyone? Thanks for the help.
I am using Win10. Is there a way for me to change my worker IDs to read individually on the monitor? Can I add a number or nomenclature to the end of the addy to ID each rig separately? Thanks, again
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 [22] 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Bitcointalk.org is not available or authorized for sale. Do not believe any fake listings.
Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!