Bitcoin Forum
December 14, 2017, 04:30:01 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 [114] 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [Awesome Miner]- Powerful Windows GUI to manage and monitor up to 5000 miners  (Read 509270 times)
edmal
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 7


View Profile
September 27, 2017, 07:24:36 PM
 #2261

In which field do you need to insert parameters manually?
Because in the automatic mode there is no access.

Do you need to insert this record?
--api-allow W:192.168.0.0/24,W:127.0.0.1
If you use a Managed Miner, Awesome Miner will setup all API access for you so you don't need those command line arguments. Can you explain a bit more about what isn't working in that scenario? What mining software are you using?

I use Antmayner S7 and L3.
I am adding devices, as indicated here
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/profitswitching.aspx

And they show only their parameters, there is no switching over the pools.
1513225801
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1513225801

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1513225801
Reply with quote  #2

1513225801
Report to moderator
1513225801
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1513225801

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1513225801
Reply with quote  #2

1513225801
Report to moderator
1513225801
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1513225801

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1513225801
Reply with quote  #2

1513225801
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1513225801
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1513225801

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1513225801
Reply with quote  #2

1513225801
Report to moderator
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
September 27, 2017, 07:31:33 PM
 #2262

In which field do you need to insert parameters manually?
Because in the automatic mode there is no access.

Do you need to insert this record?
--api-allow W:192.168.0.0/24,W:127.0.0.1
If you use a Managed Miner, Awesome Miner will setup all API access for you so you don't need those command line arguments. Can you explain a bit more about what isn't working in that scenario? What mining software are you using?

I use Antmayner S7 and L3.
I am adding devices, as indicated here
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/profitswitching.aspx

And they show only their parameters, there is no switching over the pools.
Now I understand the scenario. You should follow this guide here, describing how Awesome Miner can configure your Antminers for Privileged API access:
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/antminerapi.aspx
You should enter your IP rule here as:
W:192.168.0.0/24,W:127.0.0.1/32

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
edmal
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 7


View Profile
September 27, 2017, 07:45:22 PM
 #2263

In which field do you need to insert parameters manually?
Because in the automatic mode there is no access.

Do you need to insert this record?
--api-allow W:192.168.0.0/24,W:127.0.0.1
If you use a Managed Miner, Awesome Miner will setup all API access for you so you don't need those command line arguments. Can you explain a bit more about what isn't working in that scenario? What mining software are you using?

I use Antmayner S7 and L3.
I am adding devices, as indicated here
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/profitswitching.aspx

And they show only their parameters, there is no switching over the pools.
Now I understand the scenario. You should follow this guide here, describing how Awesome Miner can configure your Antminers for Privileged API access:
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/antminerapi.aspx
You should enter your IP rule here as:
W:192.168.0.0/24,W:127.0.0.1/32


I apologize for this question, but where to prescribe this rule? After all, Tools -> Antminer -> Configure API access not active.
heymaker
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2


View Profile
September 28, 2017, 04:01:18 AM
 #2264

Hi Patrick,

        few questions regarding ASIC D3 and L3+ miners.


1. Do I have to set up in external switching mode (using ASIC) for nicehash only BTC address or can be also DASH wallet address (when I'm mining DASH)
2. How to set up when using Zpool to automaticaly switch between X11 coins. Because when I use unspecified X11 coin it shows lower coin per day as when I choose the highest X11 coin from COIN TAB (I can send screensots if necessary)
3. I'm in no way able to enable Multi pool hub (coin switching for DASH). It's still dead.

What am I doing wrong, is their pool for DASH active ? I tried ton of combinations

This is what they recommend

HOST:   hub.miningpoolhub.com
PORT:   20465
Username:   weblogin.workername

What is the correct setting for using it on Awesome miner as coin switching on X11 ?

Thank you for answers.


Lowernlower
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17


View Profile
September 28, 2017, 02:53:52 PM
 #2265

Hi Patrike,

I’ve been using your paid edition of AM for about 4 months and loving it. I have a lot of rules and notifications set and am just now starting to try the hashrate trigger rules and think there’s not one for this situation.

I have tried both triggers to attempt to restart claymore:

(hashrate kH, avg)  -> current -> less than or equals -> 200,000

(hashrate kH, 5s) -> current -> less than or equals -> 200,000


Also tried to change “current” to “1 minute ago” and up to “10 minutes ago”.

It seems that as soon as the miner falls under 200MH it triggers the restart. I do have fluctuation on this rig for a few seconds every now and then so its literally triggering a restart as often as I set it to check.

I was hoping that choosing the “interval” to check the trigger for 30 seconds or a minute would mean the average over that time, or if it's under the target hashrate for that long. But if I touch 199MH for 1 second anywhere in that “interval” range no matter what timeframe I chose it will trigger.

In the end I’m just trying to set a trigger to restart the miner if “under 200MH/s for longer than 10 seconds” or something to that effect.

Thanks!
chanberg
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 658


View Profile
September 28, 2017, 03:59:44 PM
 #2266

Add a time trigger that checks every 10 minutes, then select the option “match all”
So the two triggers have to match in order for action to occur




Hi Patrike,

I’ve been using your paid edition of AM for about 4 months and loving it. I have a lot of rules and notifications set and am just now starting to try the hashrate trigger rules and think there’s not one for this situation.

I have tried both triggers to attempt to restart claymore:

(hashrate kH, avg)  -> current -> less than or equals -> 200,000

(hashrate kH, 5s) -> current -> less than or equals -> 200,000


Also tried to change “current” to “1 minute ago” and up to “10 minutes ago”.

It seems that as soon as the miner falls under 200MH it triggers the restart. I do have fluctuation on this rig for a few seconds every now and then so its literally triggering a restart as often as I set it to check.

I was hoping that choosing the “interval” to check the trigger for 30 seconds or a minute would mean the average over that time, or if it's under the target hashrate for that long. But if I touch 199MH for 1 second anywhere in that “interval” range no matter what timeframe I chose it will trigger.

In the end I’m just trying to set a trigger to restart the miner if “under 200MH/s for longer than 10 seconds” or something to that effect.

Thanks!
Lowernlower
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17


View Profile
September 28, 2017, 04:37:46 PM
 #2267

Add a time trigger that checks every 10 minutes, then select the option “match all”
So the two triggers have to match in order for action to occur




Hi Patrike,

I’ve been using your paid edition of AM for about 4 months and loving it. I have a lot of rules and notifications set and am just now starting to try the hashrate trigger rules and think there’s not one for this situation.

I have tried both triggers to attempt to restart claymore:

(hashrate kH, avg)  -> current -> less than or equals -> 200,000

(hashrate kH, 5s) -> current -> less than or equals -> 200,000


Also tried to change “current” to “1 minute ago” and up to “10 minutes ago”.

It seems that as soon as the miner falls under 200MH it triggers the restart. I do have fluctuation on this rig for a few seconds every now and then so its literally triggering a restart as often as I set it to check.

I was hoping that choosing the “interval” to check the trigger for 30 seconds or a minute would mean the average over that time, or if it's under the target hashrate for that long. But if I touch 199MH for 1 second anywhere in that “interval” range no matter what timeframe I chose it will trigger.

In the end I’m just trying to set a trigger to restart the miner if “under 200MH/s for longer than 10 seconds” or something to that effect.

Thanks!

Hi chanberg,

I did exactly that initially and all it does is delay the trigger for that amount of time. It’s still the situation that if I hit 199MH/s for even 1 second in that 10 minute window it still fires the trigger to restart the miner every 10 minutes. Because technically it was under 200MH/s at some point during that 10 minute window.

To my knowledge there is not a functional rule that truly means “if at x hashrate for x amount of time then trigger”.
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
September 28, 2017, 06:06:07 PM
 #2268

In which field do you need to insert parameters manually?
Because in the automatic mode there is no access.

Do you need to insert this record?
--api-allow W:192.168.0.0/24,W:127.0.0.1
If you use a Managed Miner, Awesome Miner will setup all API access for you so you don't need those command line arguments. Can you explain a bit more about what isn't working in that scenario? What mining software are you using?

I use Antmayner S7 and L3.
I am adding devices, as indicated here
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/profitswitching.aspx

And they show only their parameters, there is no switching over the pools.
Now I understand the scenario. You should follow this guide here, describing how Awesome Miner can configure your Antminers for Privileged API access:
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/antminerapi.aspx
You should enter your IP rule here as:
W:192.168.0.0/24,W:127.0.0.1/32


I apologize for this question, but where to prescribe this rule? After all, Tools -> Antminer -> Configure API access not active.

Hi,
OK, that feature requires Professional Edition or above. What you can do is to manually do SSH to each Antminer and setup the API access. You need to modify cgminer.conf (or bmminer.conf if you have any S9's). You will see a line about "api-allow" that you modify according to the IP rule I suggested above.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
September 28, 2017, 06:07:38 PM
 #2269

Add a time trigger that checks every 10 minutes, then select the option “match all”
So the two triggers have to match in order for action to occur




Hi Patrike,

I’ve been using your paid edition of AM for about 4 months and loving it. I have a lot of rules and notifications set and am just now starting to try the hashrate trigger rules and think there’s not one for this situation.

I have tried both triggers to attempt to restart claymore:

(hashrate kH, avg)  -> current -> less than or equals -> 200,000

(hashrate kH, 5s) -> current -> less than or equals -> 200,000


Also tried to change “current” to “1 minute ago” and up to “10 minutes ago”.

It seems that as soon as the miner falls under 200MH it triggers the restart. I do have fluctuation on this rig for a few seconds every now and then so its literally triggering a restart as often as I set it to check.

I was hoping that choosing the “interval” to check the trigger for 30 seconds or a minute would mean the average over that time, or if it's under the target hashrate for that long. But if I touch 199MH for 1 second anywhere in that “interval” range no matter what timeframe I chose it will trigger.

In the end I’m just trying to set a trigger to restart the miner if “under 200MH/s for longer than 10 seconds” or something to that effect.

Thanks!

Hi chanberg,

I did exactly that initially and all it does is delay the trigger for that amount of time. It’s still the situation that if I hit 199MH/s for even 1 second in that 10 minute window it still fires the trigger to restart the miner every 10 minutes. Because technically it was under 200MH/s at some point during that 10 minute window.

To my knowledge there is not a functional rule that truly means “if at x hashrate for x amount of time then trigger”.

Hi,
As chanberg pointed out, you need at least two triggers with "Match all" configured. Can you please provide a screenshot of your rule?

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
Lowernlower
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17


View Profile
September 28, 2017, 07:21:09 PM
 #2270

Thanks for the super quick response. I've done this and what happens and the way I understand this rule is it checks every 30 seconds and if in that time frame the hashrate is less than 200 for even 1 second it triggers. I have tried a few variations of this. I don't think this rule necessarily means "if the hashrate is less than 200 FOR 30 seconds". Rather, it means if in this 30 seconds the hashrate ever drops below 200 which isn't exactly the same.

Here is the test I just did. When it fluctuated down to 198 for about 3 seconds it triggered shortly after.

Do I need a comma? Or a decimal or something odd like that?

Thanks for your help.

https://s26.postimg.org/cc0dg2389/200.jpg
cashen
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 280


View Profile
September 29, 2017, 11:18:50 PM
 #2271

SUGGESTION

Add the feature to detect if a single GPU goes offline. This would require you to set how many GPUs the miner should have. ie RIG01  GPUs: 8. If RIG01 ends up only having 7 it would give a notification. This would be very helpful with people who have auto reboot features and auto start scripts. My rigs switch often so its hard to look at a hash rate and know if its good or not or know if a GPU was not recognized by the system.

         ▄███████████████▄
       ▄██▀             ▀██▄
    ▄▄██▀                 ▀██▄▄
█████▀▀       ▄▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▄▄    ▀▀█████
██          ▄▀ ▄▄▄▀▀▀▀▄▀█▄▄      ██
▐█▌       ▄▀ ▄▀ ▄▄▄▀▀▀▄▀▀▀███   ▐█▌
 ██      ▄▀▄▀▄▀▀▄▄▄▀▀▀▀▀█ ▄█▀   ██
 ▐█▌    █▄▀▄▀▄█▀▀▀ ▀█▀ ▄▀▄▀█   ▐█▌
  ██    █▄▀▄▀▄▄█▀ ▄▀ ▄▀▄▀▄▀█   ██
  ▐█▌ ▀▄█████▀▄▄▀▀▄▄▀▄▀▄▀▄▀█  ▐█▌
   ██▌▀████▀██▄▄▀▀▄▄▀▄▀▄▀▄█▀ ▐██
    ██▌▀█▀▀█▄▀▀▄▀▀▄▄▀▄█▄▄█▀ ▐██
     ██▌ ▀  ▀███▄▄▄█████▀  ▐██
      ██▄      ▀▀▀▀▀      ▄██
       ▀██▄             ▄██▀
         ▀██▄         ▄██▀
           ▀██▄     ▄██▀
             ▀███▄███▀
               ▀███▀
DeepOnion 
★ ★ ★ ★ ★   ❱❱❱ JOIN AIRDROP NOW!
TOR INTEGRATED & SECURED
★  Your Anonymity Guaranteed
★  Your Assets Secured by TOR
★  Guard Your Privacy!
|Bitcointalk
Reddit
Telegram
|                        ▄▄▀▄▄▀▄▄▀▄▀▀
                    ▄▄██▀█▀▄▀▀▀
                  ▄██▄█▄██▀
                ▄██████▀
              ▄██████▀
  ▄█▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██████▀
██████▀▀▀▀▀██████▀
 ▀█████  ▄███████
  ████████████▀██
  ██▀███████▀  ██
  ██ ▀████▀    ██
  ██   ▀▀      ██
  ▀█████████████▀
Rodrigo8
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 45


View Profile
September 30, 2017, 03:54:49 AM
 #2272

Update to 4.0.3 isn't working, after restart still in 4.0.2 asking to update to 4.0.3 @ UTC time 3:53 am Saturday
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
September 30, 2017, 08:35:56 AM
 #2273

Thanks for the super quick response. I've done this and what happens and the way I understand this rule is it checks every 30 seconds and if in that time frame the hashrate is less than 200 for even 1 second it triggers. I have tried a few variations of this. I don't think this rule necessarily means "if the hashrate is less than 200 FOR 30 seconds". Rather, it means if in this 30 seconds the hashrate ever drops below 200 which isn't exactly the same.

Here is the test I just did. When it fluctuated down to 198 for about 3 seconds it triggered shortly after.

Do I need a comma? Or a decimal or something odd like that?

Thanks for your help.


Hi,
In the screenshot, it's still only one Check statistics trigger. I've updated the instructions on the web site for the example how to configure this with multiple check statistics trigger. See "Example: Show notification on low hashrate" which is similar to what you want:
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/rules.aspx

The triggers are checked about every 5 seconds. With only a time trigger included, and not a second trigger for Check statistics, you are basically changing this to checking once per 30 seconds. However, even here you can hit a low hashrate when it's checked, so as you stated above it's not a check for that it must be lower than 200 for 30 seconds.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
September 30, 2017, 08:37:19 AM
 #2274

SUGGESTION

Add the feature to detect if a single GPU goes offline. This would require you to set how many GPUs the miner should have. ie RIG01  GPUs: 8. If RIG01 ends up only having 7 it would give a notification. This would be very helpful with people who have auto reboot features and auto start scripts. My rigs switch often so its hard to look at a hash rate and know if its good or not or know if a GPU was not recognized by the system.
Very good suggestion. Today there is a Detect Dead Device trigger, but that one is only looking for if the mining software reports a GPU as not working. It doesn't handle the scenario where a GPU is completely missing. I have this high on the priority list for future versions.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
September 30, 2017, 08:37:44 AM
 #2275

Update to 4.0.3 isn't working, after restart still in 4.0.2 asking to update to 4.0.3 @ UTC time 3:53 am Saturday

If there are pending upgrades for Windows Update, Windows may prevent other installation software from running. The solution is to reboot the computer, where Windows Update will perform the required tasks. After the reboot, it will be possible to upgrade Awesome Miner. In addition to using the upgrade feature inside Awesome Miner, the latest version of the software can also be downloaded and installed from the web site.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
September 30, 2017, 08:39:40 AM
 #2276

More examples for setting up Rules

I've been updating the documentation about rules recently, where I have added several examples of what the rules can do and how to configure it. This can serve as good inspiration of what Awesome Miner can be used for. See:
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/rules.aspx

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
polylogic
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 238

ʕʘ̅͜ʘ̅ʔ


View Profile
September 30, 2017, 10:45:51 AM
 #2277

More examples for setting up Rules

I've been updating the documentation about rules recently, where I have added several examples of what the rules can do and how to configure it. This can serve as good inspiration of what Awesome Miner can be used for. See:
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/rules.aspx

i was trying to edit the pool prioritys and didnt find a way i guess i have to add rules to switch to another pool if main pool is down?
i just added 2 pools in a pool group but the miner didnt switch.

how can we help get the ebang ebit e9 and e9+ support done?

▀     DeepOnion  |  TOR Integrated & Secured  [ Facebook  Telegram  Bitcointalk  Twitter  Youtube  Reddit ]     ▀
Your Anonymity Guaranteed  ★  Your Assets Secured by TOR  ★  Guard Your Privacy!   ❱❱❱ JOIN AIRDROP NOW!
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬  File Authenticity Guaranteed by DeepVault  ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
September 30, 2017, 12:13:16 PM
 #2278

This release was made available yesterday: Awesome Miner Version 4.0.3

- Improved branding support of Awesome Miner
- Awesome Miner API introduces a new method for getting the same summary information as being displayed on the dashboard
- Awesome Miner API methods supports filtering the responses to only include information that the specified user is allowed to see
- Several minor corrections

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1022


View Profile WWW
September 30, 2017, 12:15:49 PM
 #2279

More examples for setting up Rules

I've been updating the documentation about rules recently, where I have added several examples of what the rules can do and how to configure it. This can serve as good inspiration of what Awesome Miner can be used for. See:
http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/rules.aspx

i was trying to edit the pool prioritys and didnt find a way i guess i have to add rules to switch to another pool if main pool is down?
i just added 2 pools in a pool group but the miner didnt switch.

how can we help get the ebang ebit e9 and e9+ support done?
Most mining software should automatically switching to the next pool if the main pool is down. This is the responsibility of the mining software and the reason why a list of pools can be provided. Which software was it that didn't do failover correctly?

I've not received any reports about ebang ebit yet. As soon as I get an API report (Toolbar: Tools -> API Report), I can look into if any adjustments are required in Awesome Miner to support this ASIC.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
Laamohaa
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 8


View Profile
September 30, 2017, 06:03:42 PM
 #2280

Hi , i have added My miner ( Whatsminer M2  9.3th ) to your application . but the problem the miner reboot automatically after few minutes and doesn't reach The Max Hash speed 9.3Th , it only reach 3 to 4Th and then shut down and reboot after few minutes .

and the miner show 83 C temperature

What's The problem
Pages: « 1 ... 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 [114] 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!