Bitcoin Forum
November 24, 2017, 06:34:26 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 [90] 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [Awesome Miner]- Powerful Windows GUI to manage and monitor up to 5000 miners  (Read 459610 times)
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1008


View Profile WWW
August 13, 2017, 10:25:40 PM
 #1781

First of all, I did identify a scenario with Profile groups in combination with dual hashrates and the profit switcher that wasn't correct - so thanks for pointing that out before.

For the second scenario, it's important to understand that that the Profitability information in the log file is listing the primary hashrates. It might be that Decred primary hashrate is more profitable tha Sia primary hashrate, but you may have configured a different dual (secondary) hashrates for them, and when used together with Ethereum, it's their dual hashrates that is used for the calculation. Maybe I should log the dual hashrate profits as well?

You're welcome. I like to troubleshoot stuff and AM interests me so I want it to work efficiently. I hope you re-enable BTC payments soon so I can buy it, I don't have access to foreign currency (I'm from Venezuela).

About the dual hash rate. I'm not sure if you're already doing it, but I think it would probably be better if AM stored the dual hash rates separately from the single ones: ETH, SIA, ETH+SIA for example. It would also make it clearer for the user when reading the profitability screen because you could exactly specify which algorithm is the most profitable instead of just showing an asterisk. And of course, logging that would be even clearer. For reference, that's how NiceHash Miner Legacy does it:

Code:
[11:05:37] [MiningSession] Current device profits:
Profits for GPU-c3fc469b-cd33-e0a8-6fbc-acbe58527f41 (GPU#1 NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB):
PROFIT = 0.000457279646 (SPEED = 23762687.1428571       | NHSMA = 0.0192436)    [Claymore_DaggerHashimoto]
PROFIT = 0.000485033964 (SPEED = 23305100/178602550   | NHSMA = 0.0192436/0.0002047)  [Claymore_DaggerPascal]
PROFIT = 0.000453488602 (SPEED = 22321460/186011140    | NHSMA = 0.0192436/0.00012872) [Claymore_DaggerDecred]
PROFIT = 0.000473268058 (SPEED = 22276380/24596530      | NHSMA = 0.0192436/0.00181287) [Claymore_DaggerLbry]
PROFIT = 0.000485673668 (SPEED = 23294992/264008472    | NHSMA = 0.0192436/0.00014164) [Claymore_DaggerSia]
                MOST PROFITABLE ALGO: Claymore_DaggerSia, PROFIT: 0.000485673668
Thanks for the feedback. Please contact me by e-mail for BTC payments.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
1511505266
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511505266

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511505266
Reply with quote  #2

1511505266
Report to moderator
1511505266
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511505266

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511505266
Reply with quote  #2

1511505266
Report to moderator
Join ICO Now A blockchain platform for effective freelancing
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1511505266
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511505266

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511505266
Reply with quote  #2

1511505266
Report to moderator
spider703
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile
August 14, 2017, 12:14:30 AM
 #1782

Hello, tell me, I'm trying to add a new algorithm in AM, online statistics are loaded for a new algorithm, but how to specify what to dig it with?

Tell us what algo your trying to mine, so we can kinda be more specific and if its a profit miner or managed miner your attempting to use
tribus, jha, timetravel on zpool.ca - They sometimes jump very high in the price

The development (beta) versions of AM have newer versions of ccminer, but I don't know if they have the tribus algorithm specifically.  So, it's probably easier to download the version of ccminer that has tribus (look on the Denarius ANN thread first posting) and have AM upload it to the miner.  Then, from there, it's a matter of setting up your pool as normal, and when you setup the managed miner make sure you are using your custom software.

I tend to manually upload new mining software to my miners (put it somewhere easy to find like c:\miners) and then just tell the managed miner in AM to use a specific path or use the browse button to the exact path on the hard drive where I uploaded the new software.  It's super easy to open up an explorer window and get access to the remote computer's hard drive via the \\computername\c$ shares to upload new "experimental" versions of mining software.

I also load the miners myself, but here's how to get the AM to dig the chosen algorithm on a certain miner I can not figure out. I tried to indicate the trip to the mine on such a minor, so all the algorithms switched to this miner. Removal of the added miner and algorithm lines did not help, I had to reinstall AM
P.S. Forgive me for my bad English, I'm from Russia and use an interpreter
puwaha
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 420


View Profile
August 14, 2017, 03:47:28 AM
 #1783

I also load the miners myself, but here's how to get the AM to dig the chosen algorithm on a certain miner I can not figure out. I tried to indicate the trip to the mine on such a minor, so all the algorithms switched to this miner. Removal of the added miner and algorithm lines did not help, I had to reinstall AM
P.S. Forgive me for my bad English, I'm from Russia and use an interpreter

Here's an example of what I mean...



In this example, I downloaded a custom Signatum version of ccminer.  I uploaded it to my desktop on the remote computer.  You can use the Browse button to find the EXE directly from the remote computer, or just type the path on the remote computer where the custom miner software is.

Storx
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 196


View Profile WWW
August 14, 2017, 04:22:37 AM
 #1784

Hello, tell me, I'm trying to add a new algorithm in AM, online statistics are loaded for a new algorithm, but how to specify what to dig it with?

Tell us what algo your trying to mine, so we can kinda be more specific and if its a profit miner or managed miner your attempting to use
tribus, jha, timetravel on zpool.ca - They sometimes jump very high in the price

The development (beta) versions of AM have newer versions of ccminer, but I don't know if they have the tribus algorithm specifically.  So, it's probably easier to download the version of ccminer that has tribus (look on the Denarius ANN thread first posting) and have AM upload it to the miner.  Then, from there, it's a matter of setting up your pool as normal, and when you setup the managed miner make sure you are using your custom software.

I tend to manually upload new mining software to my miners (put it somewhere easy to find like c:\miners) and then just tell the managed miner in AM to use a specific path or use the browse button to the exact path on the hard drive where I uploaded the new software.  It's super easy to open up an explorer window and get access to the remote computer's hard drive via the \\computername\c$ shares to upload new "experimental" versions of mining software.

I also load the miners myself, but here's how to get the AM to dig the chosen algorithm on a certain miner I can not figure out. I tried to indicate the trip to the mine on such a minor, so all the algorithms switched to this miner. Removal of the added miner and algorithm lines did not help, I had to reinstall AM
P.S. Forgive me for my bad English, I'm from Russia and use an interpreter

Here you go, i created a guide for ya...
Cheers
https://steemit.com/cryptocurrency/@storxusmc/awesome-miner-how-to-specify-custom-software-for-new-algo-s-best-mining-software-v3-2-5

If Patrike or someone sees something wrong i mistakenly did in the guide, please add info so i can make any corrections to the guide or add new info, this is how i currently go about this situation. If you cant see the pictures, just right click them and open in new tab so you can see full view image.

Earn up to 40% ROI on your BTC, Signup under me and message me and ill verify and send you BCC for investing under me.
Join My Team @  https://bitconnect.co/?ref=Storxusmc
Dumpfdoesel
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 14


View Profile
August 14, 2017, 08:12:13 AM
 #1785

How to set Zpool currency (AM 3.2.5 dev)

According to Zpools website we should set our currency in your password field: c=<SYMBOL>.

[...]
[...]My understanding was that you only had to provide this parameter to zpool if you mine to a non-BTC wallet address.
Quote from zpool.ca:
YOU MUST ALWAYS set your currency in your password field: c=<SYMBOL>. The pool has mined hundreds of different coins and many have the same address version. We CAN NOT read your mind and possible know what currency you want. If no c=<SYMBOL> is set, your currency will be randomly chosen from any matching coins we have used. This HAS TO BE A REAL EXCHANGE SYMBOL. Do not use a symbol that has an <ALGO> added. Such as XVG-blake2s or AUR-sha or DGB-skein, these are ALL WRONG. These are used only for the pool to support multi-algo coins.

LTCbusiness
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 51


View Profile
August 14, 2017, 08:41:22 AM
 #1786

Hello @puwaha, does your program support the L3+? Especially the Changing Frequency function, I see on your website it only support S7 and S9.
I also would like to pay via Bitcoin if it is possible.
spider703
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 48


View Profile
August 14, 2017, 09:02:26 AM
 #1787

Hello, tell me, I'm trying to add a new algorithm in AM, online statistics are loaded for a new algorithm, but how to specify what to dig it with?

Tell us what algo your trying to mine, so we can kinda be more specific and if its a profit miner or managed miner your attempting to use
tribus, jha, timetravel on zpool.ca - They sometimes jump very high in the price

The development (beta) versions of AM have newer versions of ccminer, but I don't know if they have the tribus algorithm specifically.  So, it's probably easier to download the version of ccminer that has tribus (look on the Denarius ANN thread first posting) and have AM upload it to the miner.  Then, from there, it's a matter of setting up your pool as normal, and when you setup the managed miner make sure you are using your custom software.

I tend to manually upload new mining software to my miners (put it somewhere easy to find like c:\miners) and then just tell the managed miner in AM to use a specific path or use the browse button to the exact path on the hard drive where I uploaded the new software.  It's super easy to open up an explorer window and get access to the remote computer's hard drive via the \\computername\c$ shares to upload new "experimental" versions of mining software.

I also load the miners myself, but here's how to get the AM to dig the chosen algorithm on a certain miner I can not figure out. I tried to indicate the trip to the mine on such a minor, so all the algorithms switched to this miner. Removal of the added miner and algorithm lines did not help, I had to reinstall AM
P.S. Forgive me for my bad English, I'm from Russia and use an interpreter

Here you go, i created a guide for ya...
Cheers
https://steemit.com/cryptocurrency/@storxusmc/awesome-miner-how-to-specify-custom-software-for-new-algo-s-best-mining-software-v3-2-5

If Patrike or someone sees something wrong i mistakenly did in the guide, please add info so i can make any corrections to the guide or add new info, this is how i currently go about this situation. If you cant see the pictures, just right click them and open in new tab so you can see full view image.
Thank you friend for the article, everything turned out in its best form and works even better than I could have imagined
derbien
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 11


View Profile
August 14, 2017, 09:10:55 AM
 #1788

I cant seem to workout the correct settings for ETH with nanopool to have it send correct worker information.

Here is what i have:
Options -> Pool -> General -> Worker Name 0x.........a66c97d7cc90aa/[MinerWorker]/myemail@mydomain.com
Options -> Pool -> General -> Wallet address 0x.........a66c97d7cc90aa

Managed Miner Properties (right click my miner) -> Add to worker name (checked): RIG1

This results in AM correctly mining, but sending the ETH wallet as worker ID to the pool instead of RIG1

Id like to configure each miner with its correct worker name - which i thought would be done via the variable "[MinerWorker]" in the pool config (according to http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/workername.aspx ) - but either i didn't understood it or its not working Smiley

Could someone please post a working screenshot of ETH Setup with nanopool - or point me in the right direction?

Thanks
Storx
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 196


View Profile WWW
August 14, 2017, 04:54:44 PM
 #1789

Has anyone gotten the new add-in json lines to work?
I added in the line in AM, but the coin is not showing up under coin stats... I see it visible on the list, im curious if im overlooking something.

Earn up to 40% ROI on your BTC, Signup under me and message me and ill verify and send you BCC for investing under me.
Join My Team @  https://bitconnect.co/?ref=Storxusmc
The Cryptophilanthropist
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 207



View Profile
August 14, 2017, 05:33:07 PM
 #1790

Hello, testing AM before commercial purchase, trying to add custom coin to show income estimation by mining speed.

Unable to configure this, perhaps a learning curve on my end, but I seem to be stuck at this point. For me this is a very important feature.

Perhaps someone could walk me through how to add a custom coin and have it display estimated income from a given miner?

Example: I am using a custom ccminer uploaded (this works fine), I would like to add Solaris (XLR) NIST5 algo, as a custom coin and have my miner display income estimate.

I have added it but it does not pull info from whattomine, I believe I am missing a step here, please help , thanks.

Click Options, go to the Coins and Profit tab.  Under User defined coins, add a new one.  Fill out all the info as best you can.  The most important fields are the Difficulty, Block Reward, and Value in BTC ones.

Thank you for your suggestion, and yes I saw those fields. However if I am filling in diff/reward/trade price how will these numbers reflect the live state of the coin. Is there not a way to get a live reading from a pool or from whattomine? The other hardcoded coins in AM are "live" how do I do this with a custom coin? Thank you.

L8nit3-Miners Multi-Pool BTC PRT-LOG-XGTC BTC #GetMining
GdonateqfnmiJKv7mfnUcyvZHaiqxcTQS1 - XGTC DEV FUND
1G2PTf59cYsWKoZjj3i3Cv1Bb8NuNaeho2 - BTC POOL DEV
jamesmbond
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 26


View Profile
August 14, 2017, 05:39:33 PM
 #1791

I cant seem to workout the correct settings for ETH with nanopool to have it send correct worker information.

Here is what i have:
Options -> Pool -> General -> Worker Name 0x.........a66c97d7cc90aa/[MinerWorker]/myemail@mydomain.com
Options -> Pool -> General -> Wallet address 0x.........a66c97d7cc90aa

Managed Miner Properties (right click my miner) -> Add to worker name (checked): RIG1

This results in AM correctly mining, but sending the ETH wallet as worker ID to the pool instead of RIG1

Id like to configure each miner with its correct worker name - which i thought would be done via the variable "[MinerWorker]" in the pool config (according to http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/workername.aspx ) - but either i didn't understood it or its not working Smiley

Could someone please post a working screenshot of ETH Setup with nanopool - or point me in the right direction?

Thanks

I had same problem trying to configure Nanopool.   Never got the [MinerWorker] variable working no matter where/how I used it.   I ended up "hard coding" a miner name like 0x.....ALLMINERS/myemail@mydomain.com into the address (note that Nanopool syntax is a period (.) between wallet IT and miner name not a /, the / only goes after the miner name and before email address.  Anyhow, I couldn't get the miner name property inserted correctly either.
continuousminer
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 6


View Profile
August 14, 2017, 07:40:18 PM
 #1792

How do I contact you for support?

I have a new windows install and anytime awesome miner remote agent is started up it auto-reboots the host.

Inka-mining
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 13

Mining experts


View Profile WWW
August 14, 2017, 08:05:27 PM
 #1793

Here you go, i created a guide for ya...
Cheers
https://steemit.com/cryptocurrency/@storxusmc/awesome-miner-how-to-specify-custom-software-for-new-algo-s-best-mining-software-v3-2-5

If Patrike or someone sees something wrong i mistakenly did in the guide, please add info so i can make any corrections to the guide or add new info, this is how i currently go about this situation. If you cant see the pictures, just right click them and open in new tab so you can see full view image.

Thanks for the guide!!  i will receive 2 L21 litecoin miners in this days and i like to test the machines in Awesomeminer. Hard task to do but not imposible. Cheesy

 Roll Eyes


MrMaulwurf
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 10


View Profile
August 15, 2017, 12:52:43 AM
 #1794

Myriad-Groestl Algo on https://miningpoolhub.com/.

http://imgur.com/a/sxTay

Its not showing in "Online Servives", did i miss something? I added the algo and added this algo to CCMiner Alexis (Enabled) with "myr-gr".
Ersan191
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 11


View Profile
August 15, 2017, 03:38:50 AM
 #1795

How to set Zpool currency (AM 3.2.5 dev)

According to Zpools website we should set our currency in your password field: c=<SYMBOL>.

How do I do this in AM?
I tried to add it to the bitcoin address field, but this does not work. Instead I get this:

Both fields get highlighted  Shocked
There are no good way of setting a parameter per pool as part of the profit switcher that I can think of right now. Maybe this should be a setting for each entry on the Online services page in the Options dialog.

Both fields shouldn't be highlighted in this scenario, so I will correct that.

My understanding was that you only had to provide this parameter to zpool if you mine to a non-BTC wallet address.
I'd like to be able to convert mining rewards to ETH on Zpool as well (miningpoolhub lets you set this on their site).  So +1 here.
puwaha
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 420


View Profile
August 15, 2017, 04:03:39 AM
 #1796

Hello @puwaha, does your program support the L3+? Especially the Changing Frequency function, I see on your website it only support S7 and S9.
I also would like to pay via Bitcoin if it is possible.

I didn't make Awesome Miner, Patrike did... I just like to help out with this "awesome" tool.  Cheesy

You should be able to add an L3+ or many other external ASICs as an "external miner".  See here:

http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/externalwizard.aspx

And the steps you take for Antminers in particular:

http://www.awesomeminer.com/help/antminerapi.aspx

puwaha
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 420


View Profile
August 15, 2017, 04:08:35 AM
 #1797

Click Options, go to the Coins and Profit tab.  Under User defined coins, add a new one.  Fill out all the info as best you can.  The most important fields are the Difficulty, Block Reward, and Value in BTC ones.

Thank you for your suggestion, and yes I saw those fields. However if I am filling in diff/reward/trade price how will these numbers reflect the live state of the coin. Is there not a way to get a live reading from a pool or from whattomine? The other hardcoded coins in AM are "live" how do I do this with a custom coin? Thank you.

In some of the newer development (beta) versions there is the ability to add a custom JSON URL for coins on Whattomine.  I wasn't able to get it to work.  I just update the numbers every now and then in my custom coin.

I don't chase the "hot" coin of the moment... especially ones that you setup to autoconvert to BTC.  I wrote why a few pages back.  I prefer more consistent returns so I look for coins that fit that bill over a longer period of time than just for 15 minutes based on Whattomine.

rosko777
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1


View Profile
August 15, 2017, 09:27:17 AM
 #1798

Hello everyone, I have been a member of this forum for quite a bit now and I'd like to thank everyone for the information provided in it. Up until now I've been able to tackle all my problems just by reading different posts here but today I encountered a problem to which I cannot find the solution. Once I start my Claymore miner, either via AwesomeMiner or manually, an error "EthDcrMiner64.exe has stopped working" appears. The rig is made up of two different types of cards- 2x RX480 Asus Dual 4GB and 4x RX580 Asus Strix 8GB, it has been working perfectly for a few months until this morning. I read a few articles which suggest checking the BIOS settings of the motherboard but they are perfectly okay. Other articles suggested to copy a file named "atiadlxx.dll" from the system32 folder to the miner folder but unfortunately it is missing. Has anyone seen this error and if yes, can anyone please suggest a solution to this problem? A thing that popped to my mind is to reinstall the miner  itself from AwesomeMiner but how can I do this? If I delete the last folder in "Appdata/Roaming/AwesomeMinerService/EthDcrMiner64_1" will this allow me to re-download it from AwesomeMiner?
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1008


View Profile WWW
August 15, 2017, 03:42:49 PM
 #1799

How to set Zpool currency (AM 3.2.5 dev)

According to Zpools website we should set our currency in your password field: c=<SYMBOL>.

[...]
[...]My understanding was that you only had to provide this parameter to zpool if you mine to a non-BTC wallet address.
Quote from zpool.ca:
YOU MUST ALWAYS set your currency in your password field: c=<SYMBOL>. The pool has mined hundreds of different coins and many have the same address version. We CAN NOT read your mind and possible know what currency you want. If no c=<SYMBOL> is set, your currency will be randomly chosen from any matching coins we have used. This HAS TO BE A REAL EXCHANGE SYMBOL. Do not use a symbol that has an <ALGO> added. Such as XVG-blake2s or AUR-sha or DGB-skein, these are ALL WRONG. These are used only for the pool to support multi-algo coins.
Yes, it says always, but the sentence before your quote was talking about what you need to do when you use an address for coins other than BTC. So the instructions are not very clear on this, but my interpretation is that this parmeters isn't required when you use a standard BTC address.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
patrike
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1008


View Profile WWW
August 15, 2017, 03:49:13 PM
 #1800

Hello, tell me, I'm trying to add a new algorithm in AM, online statistics are loaded for a new algorithm, but how to specify what to dig it with?

Tell us what algo your trying to mine, so we can kinda be more specific and if its a profit miner or managed miner your attempting to use
tribus, jha, timetravel on zpool.ca - They sometimes jump very high in the price

The development (beta) versions of AM have newer versions of ccminer, but I don't know if they have the tribus algorithm specifically.  So, it's probably easier to download the version of ccminer that has tribus (look on the Denarius ANN thread first posting) and have AM upload it to the miner.  Then, from there, it's a matter of setting up your pool as normal, and when you setup the managed miner make sure you are using your custom software.

I tend to manually upload new mining software to my miners (put it somewhere easy to find like c:\miners) and then just tell the managed miner in AM to use a specific path or use the browse button to the exact path on the hard drive where I uploaded the new software.  It's super easy to open up an explorer window and get access to the remote computer's hard drive via the \\computername\c$ shares to upload new "experimental" versions of mining software.

I also load the miners myself, but here's how to get the AM to dig the chosen algorithm on a certain miner I can not figure out. I tried to indicate the trip to the mine on such a minor, so all the algorithms switched to this miner. Removal of the added miner and algorithm lines did not help, I had to reinstall AM
P.S. Forgive me for my bad English, I'm from Russia and use an interpreter

Here you go, i created a guide for ya...
Cheers
https://steemit.com/cryptocurrency/@storxusmc/awesome-miner-how-to-specify-custom-software-for-new-algo-s-best-mining-software-v3-2-5

If Patrike or someone sees something wrong i mistakenly did in the guide, please add info so i can make any corrections to the guide or add new info, this is how i currently go about this situation. If you cant see the pictures, just right click them and open in new tab so you can see full view image.
Thanks for the article. Looks really good!

I only have one small comment on the configuration. You specify "-a tribus" in the profit switching profile. It should also be possible to do this directly in the Managed Software properties for "Tribus CCminer", where you set it to Enabed. In the last column "User defined command line argument" you should be able to specify just "tribus".

What Awesome Miner is doing is to figure out that "-a" should be added for Ccminer to specify algorithm, and then it will simply append what you enter in this last column. So you can enter "tribus" and it becomes "-a tribus", or you can add "tribus --pimit=90W" or something else that is specific to this algorithm. This makes it possible to tweek the command line per algorithm.

Again, many thanks for the great guide and all help in this thread.

Awesome Miner - The most powerful Windows GUI software to manage and monitor Cgminer, Bfgminer, Sgminer, ccMiner and Claymore's Ethereum miner
Centralized management for up to 5000 miners, notifications, recovery, scripting, mobile web and next generation profitability switching [Web site]
Pages: « 1 ... 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 [90] 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!