Bitcoin Forum
May 28, 2018, 02:06:37 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.16.0  [Torrent]. (New!)
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 677 678 679 680 681 682 683 684 685 686 687 688 689 690 691 692 693 694 695 696 697 698 699 700 701 702 703 704 705 706 707 708 709 710 711 712 713 714 715 716 717 718 719 720 721 722 723 724 725 726 [727] 728 729 730 731 732 733 734 735 736 737 738 739 740 741 742 743 744 745 746 747 748 749 750 751 752 753 754 755 756 757 758 759 760 761 762 763 764 765 766 767 768 769 770 771 772 773 774 775 776 777 ... 1208 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Claymore's Dual Ethereum AMD+NVIDIA GPU Miner v11.7 (Windows/Linux)  (Read 6160173 times)
cas33
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 28
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 08:19:37 AM
 #14521

DAG 137, so much fun, everytime dag increments, nvidia fans party all night long hehe

Haha so true!

I personally started buying and building GTX 1000 series rigs because of this amd crap driver issue. We bought all amd cards made them gain millions of $$$ and now they are making a jokes with us. Until they resolve it i will not buy any amd staff.
1527473197
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1527473197

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1527473197
Reply with quote  #2

1527473197
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1527473197
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1527473197

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1527473197
Reply with quote  #2

1527473197
Report to moderator
egmbe
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 09:05:38 AM
 #14522

Hello,

I have an issue with the -cvddc parameter with 9.7,9.6 version and AMD Driver 17.5.2 Running on Windows 10 64bits.
Delete AfterBurner and Trixx (before i reset to the default gpu/mem speed)

That parameter is only applied to first card and the 5 other one the voltage doesn't change. Samething for the -cclock and -mclock.

There is my config file

Code:
-epool eth-eu1.nanopool.org:9999
-ewal 0xexxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
-epsw x
-esm 0
-mode 1
-dcri 10
-cvddc 950,950,950,950,950,950
-mvddc 950,950,950,950,950,950
-cclock 1150
-mclock 2000
-fanmin 50
-fanmax 100

Any idea ?

Thank for you help

EDIT : Found the problem. I Was in RDP....... My bad

EDIT2 : Fan speed not applied any idea ?
lycantivis
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 6
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 10:20:41 AM
 #14523

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool stratum+tcp://lbry.suprnova.cc:6257 -ewal login.workername -epsw 1 -dcoin lbc -allpools 1

Did I do something wrong with this?  I keep getting errors trying to launch claymore to mine just lbry.
ghironet
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 18
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 10:23:02 AM
 #14524

Hello All,
I know it was discussed already but I don't find the post, everytime DAG change one of mi mining rig reboot by itself. The issue is Claymore SW version independent Win 7 OS, 16.9.2 drivers. Suggestions?

Thanks!
CarlOrff
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560
Merit: 377


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 10:53:18 AM
 #14525

Hello All,
I know it was discussed already but I don't find the post, everytime DAG change one of mi mining rig reboot by itself. The issue is Claymore SW version independent Win 7 OS, 16.9.2 drivers. Suggestions?

Thanks!
Go to Ubuntu.

Bitcoin + privacy respect = BitcoinZ (topic BitcoinZ)
The only decentralized crypto that complements Bitcoin on privacy.
You missed Bitcoin in 2009 ? Do not miss BitcoinZ in 2018 !
scryptr
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1358
Merit: 1000



View Profile WWW
August 03, 2017, 11:10:05 AM
 #14526

EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool stratum+tcp://lbry.suprnova.cc:6257 -ewal login.workername -epsw 1 -dcoin lbc -allpools 1

Did I do something wrong with this?  I keep getting errors trying to launch claymore to mine just lbry.

THE "epool" CAN ONLY BE A DAGGER-HASHIMOTO COIN--

There is better mining software for single mining Library Coin (LBC).  However, when the market is right, a miner can mine Ethereum (ETH) and get an extra 20% in profit mining LBC as a second coin with Claymore's miner..       --scryptr

TIPS:  BTC - 1Fs4uZ6a9ABYBTaHGUfqcwCQmeBRxkKRQT
          DASH - XrK81tW31SLsVvZ2WX9VhTjpT6GXJPLdbQ
FFI2013
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 647
Merit: 500

Healthcare Beyond Barriers


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 11:12:13 AM
 #14527

what the cause of incorrect eth shares does it have more to do with overclocking memory or underclocking core and voltage Im running 1850 and 1100 at 975mv and all my cards have a few like 10 inc eth shares but one card has 1000 and happens to be the one that got rma and the only one with samsung chips



▄▄████████▄▄
▄████████████████▄
▄████████████████████▄
▄█████        █████████▄
▄██████  ▄▄▄▄▄ ██████████▄
███████  ▀▀▀▀▀ ▀▀▀▀███████
███████  ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄  ███████
███████  ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀  ███████
███████  ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄  ███████
▀██████  ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀  ██████▀
▀█████            █████▀
▀████████████████████▀
▀████████████████▀
▀▀████████▀▀

     ▄███▀
    ███▀
   ███
  ███
 ███
 ███
███
███
███
███
███
 ███
 ███
  ███
   ███
    ███▄
     ▀███▄
░▄█████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▄
█████████▄          ▀██████▄          ▀█████████████████   ██████████
███████████▄▄▄▄▄▄▄    ▀██████▄▄▄▄▄▄▄    ▀███████████████   ██████████
███████████████████▄    █████████████▄   ███████████████   ██████████
█████████████████████   ██████████████   ██████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀   ██████████
█████████████████████   █████████████▀   ████▀             ██████████
█████████████████████   ███▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀    ▄███    ▄███████   ██████████
█████████████████████   ███           ▄█████   █████████   ██████████
███████████████████▀    ███   ██████████████   █████████   ██████████
███████████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀    ▄████   ██████████████   █████████   ██████████
█████████▀          ▄██████   ██████████████   █████████   ██████████
 ▀█████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▀

▀███▄
  ▀███
    ███
     ███
      ███
      ███
       ███
       ███
       ███
       ███
       ███
      ███
      ███
     ███
    ███
  ▄███
▄███▀


▄▄████████▄▄
▄████████████████▄
▄████████████████████▄
▄████████████████▀▀▀███▄
▄███████████▀▀▀      ████▄
██████▀▀▀       ▄    █████
███▄         ▄█▀    ██████
██████▄    ▄█▀      ██████
█████████▄█▀       ███████
▀██████████  ▄     ██████▀
▀█████████ ███▄  ██████▀
▀████████████████████▀
▀████████████████▀
▀▀████████▀▀
cdrx
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 322
Merit: 108


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 11:28:36 AM
 #14528

- If I have 4 cards and want to enable first 3 only in 1 claymore instance do I need to add: -di 012 or -di 02 ?

- If I want to open another instance of claymore to mine other coin (not dual) for the 4th card do I need to enter in the other claymore: -di 3 or else?

Thanks for help.

▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ▲◉▲ Project DOB - Unique DepositaryOnBlockchain ▲◉▲ ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
★★★★★ ✔ NO PREMINE ✔  WALLETS  ✔ EXCHANGE ✔ WHITEPAPER ✔ SUPPORT ★★★★★
chronek
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 275
Merit: 250


BD People Are Legend


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 11:49:18 AM
 #14529

Hello All,
I know it was discussed already but I don't find the post, everytime DAG change one of mi mining rig reboot by itself. The issue is Claymore SW version independent Win 7 OS, 16.9.2 drivers. Suggestions?

Thanks!

Check if you have set in os at least 16GB virtual memory.
Check gpu memory errors with hwinfo, if card generate errors in normal mining it is possible that will crash on dag change, maybe you overclocked or undervolt too much...


                 ▄▄▄██████████████████▄▄▄
            ▄▄██▀▀▀▀▀███████████████████████▄▄
        ▄▄███▀   ▄▄▄   ▀████████████████████████▄▄
     ▄██████  ▄███████▄  ▀██████████████████▀▀▀█████▄
   ▄███████    ███▀▀ ██    ███████████  ███▀  ▄███████▄
  █████████▄  ▄█▀  ▄███    ██████████  ▄██  ▄███████████
 ██████████████▀  ████▀   ▄██▀▀▀████  ▄████▀  ███████████
██████████████▀  ▄███▀   ▄█▀  ▄▄ ██▀ ▄█  ██  █████████████
██████████████   ▀     ▄██▀  ▄█  █▀  █   █▀▄  ▀███████████
█████████████▀  ▄███▄  ▀██   ██ ▄▄▄  █▀ ▄▄▀█▄  ▀▄█████████
█████████████   █████   ▀██▄ ▀▄████▄  ▄███▄▀  ▄███████████
 █████   ▀██▀  ▄█████    █▀▀█████████████████▀███████████
  ████   ▄█▀   █████    ██ ▀▄█▀▄▄▀█ ▀▄▀█▀▄▀ █▀█ ▀▄██████
   ▀███▄▄   ▄█▄ ▀▀     ███ █ █ ▄▄▄█  █ █ █  █ █ ██████▀
     ▀██████████▄▄▄▄▄█████▄█▄██▄▄██ █▄███▄█▄█▄█▄████▀
        ▀▀██████████████████████████████████████▀▀
            ▀▀██████████████████████████████▀▀
                 ▀▀▀██████████████████▀▀▀
      Supported by
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
John McAfee     
|
|
|
|

   ▀██▄       ▀████▄
▄    ▀██          ▀██▄
██▄ ▄███         ▄█████▄▄
 ▀███████▄     ▄██▀ ▀▀████
      ▀████▄ ▄██▀     ▀█▀
        ▀████▄
        ▄█▀████▄
      ▄███▄▀▀████▄
    ▄████▀    ▀████▄
  ▄████▀        ▀██▀█▄
  ▀██▀            ▀██▀
thefire2009
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 37
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 11:57:57 AM
 #14530

@Claymore

can you please add support for r9 390 cards with new drivers 17.10 and newer?
and maybe, if is not too dificult... MSI R9 390 8GB... the fan are not controled by the miner.....
with miner 9.8 are mining eth or zec, but they are not stable. (not even in stock unmoded bios)

thank you.
jackbox
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 924
Merit: 1011



View Profile
August 03, 2017, 12:44:08 PM
 #14531

- If I have 4 cards and want to enable first 3 only in 1 claymore instance do I need to add: -di 012 or -di 02 ?

- If I want to open another instance of claymore to mine other coin (not dual) for the 4th card do I need to enter in the other claymore: -di 3 or else?

Thanks for help.

First instance, -di 012
Second instance -di 3

:-D

        ▄▄███████████▄▄
     ▄██▀▀           ▀▀██▄
   ▄█▀   ▄▄█████████▄▄   ▀█▄
  █▀  ▄███████▌ █▌ █████▄  ▀█
 █▀  ██  ██         ▀█████  ▀█
▐█  ██▀▀█████   ▄▄▄   █████  █▌
█▌ ▐██▄▄████▌  ████   █████▌ ▐█
█  ███  ████        ▄███████  █
█▌ ▐█▀▀████▌   ▄▄▄  ▀██████▌ ▐█
▐█  █▄▄████   ████   ▐█████  █▌
 █▄  ████           ▄█████  ▄█
  █▄  ▀████  ███  ██████▀  ▄█
   ▀█▄   ▀▀█████████▀▀   ▄█▀
     ▀██▄▄           ▄▄██▀
        ▀▀███████████▀▀
bitcore.
...The Future Is Now...
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄    ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄     ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄

        ██
██████
        ██
        ██████
        ██
██████
        ██
        ██████
        ██
██████
                 ▄▄██
 ▄██████████████████████▄
█▀         ▄▄██▀▀   ██  ▀█
█▄     ▄▄██▀▀        ██  █
█▀█████████████████████████▄
█                          ▀█
█                           █
█              ▄████▄       █
█             ██▀  ▀██      █
█            ▐█▌    ▐████████
█             ██▄  ▄██      █
█              ▀████▀       █
█                           █
█▄                         ▄█
 ▀█████████████████████████▀
.
iOs
Android

        ██
        ██████
        ██
██████
        ██
        ██████
        ██
██████
        ██
        ██████


     ▄▄█████████▄▄
   ▄███▀▀     ▀▀███▄
  ███             ███
 ███               ███
▐██   ▐█▄   ▄███▄   ██▌
██▌    ███▄██████▀  ▐██
██▌    ▐████████    ▐██
▐██     ▐██████     ██▌
 ███   ▀█████▀     ███
  ███             ███
   ▀███▄▄     ▄▄███▀
     ▀▀█████████▀▀


     ▄▄█████████▄▄
   ▄███▀▀     ▀▀███▄
  ███             ███
 ███       ▄███    ███
▐██       █████     ██▌
██▌       ███       ▐██
██▌     ███████     ▐██
▐██       ███       ██▌
 ███      ███      ███
  ███             ███
   ▀███▄▄     ▄▄███▀
     ▀▀█████████▀▀


     ▄▄█████████▄▄
   ▄███▀▀     ▀▀███▄
  ███             ███
 ███         ▄▄█▌  ███
▐██      ▄▄█████    ██▌
██▌   ▄████████     ▐██
██▌  ▐████████      ▐██
▐██    ▀▀████       ██▌
 ███     ▀██       ███
  ███             ███
   ▀███▄▄     ▄▄███▀
     ▀▀█████████▀▀
Website
ANN
Block Explorer
S.N.U.F.F.
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 33
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 01:10:20 PM
 #14532

Guys, why all my cards(470,480,570) lost in hashrate about 10% ? I think it began slowing few month ago. There some problems with dag file or it's same as with old cards(7950) ? Is it possible to get prewious speeds?
jimmykl
Full Member
***
Online Online

Activity: 348
Merit: 102


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 01:14:24 PM
 #14533

Guys, why all my cards(470,480,570) lost in hashrate about 10% ? I think it began slowing few month ago. There some problems with dag file or it's same as with old cards(7950) ? Is it possible to get prewious speeds?

Read. Yes it is most likely the DAG slowdown if you haven't changed anything else in that time. According to those in the know it will be fixed by a driver update in the not too distant future.
jackbox
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 924
Merit: 1011



View Profile
August 03, 2017, 01:16:58 PM
 #14534

Guys, why all my cards(470,480,570) lost in hashrate about 10% ? I think it began slowing few month ago. There some problems with dag file or it's same as with old cards(7950) ? Is it possible to get prewious speeds?

Every new DAG hashrates go down until new driver is released.

        ▄▄███████████▄▄
     ▄██▀▀           ▀▀██▄
   ▄█▀   ▄▄█████████▄▄   ▀█▄
  █▀  ▄███████▌ █▌ █████▄  ▀█
 █▀  ██  ██         ▀█████  ▀█
▐█  ██▀▀█████   ▄▄▄   █████  █▌
█▌ ▐██▄▄████▌  ████   █████▌ ▐█
█  ███  ████        ▄███████  █
█▌ ▐█▀▀████▌   ▄▄▄  ▀██████▌ ▐█
▐█  █▄▄████   ████   ▐█████  █▌
 █▄  ████           ▄█████  ▄█
  █▄  ▀████  ███  ██████▀  ▄█
   ▀█▄   ▀▀█████████▀▀   ▄█▀
     ▀██▄▄           ▄▄██▀
        ▀▀███████████▀▀
bitcore.
...The Future Is Now...
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄    ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄     ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄

        ██
██████
        ██
        ██████
        ██
██████
        ██
        ██████
        ██
██████
                 ▄▄██
 ▄██████████████████████▄
█▀         ▄▄██▀▀   ██  ▀█
█▄     ▄▄██▀▀        ██  █
█▀█████████████████████████▄
█                          ▀█
█                           █
█              ▄████▄       █
█             ██▀  ▀██      █
█            ▐█▌    ▐████████
█             ██▄  ▄██      █
█              ▀████▀       █
█                           █
█▄                         ▄█
 ▀█████████████████████████▀
.
iOs
Android

        ██
        ██████
        ██
██████
        ██
        ██████
        ██
██████
        ██
        ██████


     ▄▄█████████▄▄
   ▄███▀▀     ▀▀███▄
  ███             ███
 ███               ███
▐██   ▐█▄   ▄███▄   ██▌
██▌    ███▄██████▀  ▐██
██▌    ▐████████    ▐██
▐██     ▐██████     ██▌
 ███   ▀█████▀     ███
  ███             ███
   ▀███▄▄     ▄▄███▀
     ▀▀█████████▀▀


     ▄▄█████████▄▄
   ▄███▀▀     ▀▀███▄
  ███             ███
 ███       ▄███    ███
▐██       █████     ██▌
██▌       ███       ▐██
██▌     ███████     ▐██
▐██       ███       ██▌
 ███      ███      ███
  ███             ███
   ▀███▄▄     ▄▄███▀
     ▀▀█████████▀▀


     ▄▄█████████▄▄
   ▄███▀▀     ▀▀███▄
  ███             ███
 ███         ▄▄█▌  ███
▐██      ▄▄█████    ██▌
██▌   ▄████████     ▐██
██▌  ▐████████      ▐██
▐██    ▀▀████       ██▌
 ███     ▀██       ███
  ███             ███
   ▀███▄▄     ▄▄███▀
     ▀▀█████████▀▀
Website
ANN
Block Explorer
cdrx
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 322
Merit: 108


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 02:39:49 PM
 #14535

- If I have 4 cards and want to enable first 3 only in 1 claymore instance do I need to add: -di 012 or -di 02 ?

- If I want to open another instance of claymore to mine other coin (not dual) for the 4th card do I need to enter in the other claymore: -di 3 or else?

Thanks for help.

First instance, -di 012
Second instance -di 3

:-D


Thanks, works!  Cheesy Also, i used -gmap 3 for second claymore, to show gpu temps only for 4th card.

▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ▲◉▲ Project DOB - Unique DepositaryOnBlockchain ▲◉▲ ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
★★★★★ ✔ NO PREMINE ✔  WALLETS  ✔ EXCHANGE ✔ WHITEPAPER ✔ SUPPORT ★★★★★
S.N.U.F.F.
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 33
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 02:44:02 PM
 #14536

Guys, why all my cards(470,480,570) lost in hashrate about 10% ? I think it began slowing few month ago. There some problems with dag file or it's same as with old cards(7950) ? Is it possible to get prewious speeds?

Every new DAG hashrates go down until new driver is released.
Why new driver should fix it? AMD knows about this problem and has said something about this?
Niak
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 19
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 02:49:27 PM
 #14537

Guys, why all my cards(470,480,570) lost in hashrate about 10% ? I think it began slowing few month ago. There some problems with dag file or it's same as with old cards(7950) ? Is it possible to get prewious speeds?

Every new DAG hashrates go down until new driver is released.
Why new driver should fix it? AMD knows about this problem and has said something about this?

Because we are telling you the driver will fix it Smiley
Polaris has some issue with the DAG and AMD will fix it. I do not know if I should thanks them or not (due to difficulty increase).

AMD never thought that some many cards will be sued for mining, so it was not in their developement sheet to fix a DAG issue.
Now that lots of Youtubers and miners are reporting issue and going to buy Nvidia, they had to fix it.
PaukyDucky
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 3
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 03:17:31 PM
 #14538

I just downloaded 9.8 coming from 9.7, has anyone noticed an increase in stale shares when mining off of ethermine?
jozbaldwin
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 03:45:40 PM
 #14539

I just downloaded 9.8 coming from 9.7, has anyone noticed an increase in stale shares when mining off of ethermine?

This worries me, I started mining 10 days ago with 9.7 and was about to update to 9.8

Could you give me a hand with something...

Should I set al the parameter for claymore miner in the config.txt or the start.bat file? Last time I edited the star.bat file

When updating, how do i keep my parameters? Should I edit the new version files or can I copy the old config or start file?

Thanks.
jamesmbond
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 33
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 03, 2017, 03:58:20 PM
 #14540

I just downloaded 9.8 coming from 9.7, has anyone noticed an increase in stale shares when mining off of ethermine?

This worries me, I started mining 10 days ago with 9.7 and was about to update to 9.8

Could you give me a hand with something...

Should I set al the parameter for claymore miner in the config.txt or the start.bat file? Last time I edited the star.bat file

When updating, how do i keep my parameters? Should I edit the new version files or can I copy the old config or start file?

Thanks.

Just copy your config, epool, dpool, and start.bat files from your v9.7 directory into the new 9.8 directory and you can start the new Claymore.
Pages: « 1 ... 677 678 679 680 681 682 683 684 685 686 687 688 689 690 691 692 693 694 695 696 697 698 699 700 701 702 703 704 705 706 707 708 709 710 711 712 713 714 715 716 717 718 719 720 721 722 723 724 725 726 [727] 728 729 730 731 732 733 734 735 736 737 738 739 740 741 742 743 744 745 746 747 748 749 750 751 752 753 754 755 756 757 758 759 760 761 762 763 764 765 766 767 768 769 770 771 772 773 774 775 776 777 ... 1208 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!