Bitcoin Forum
December 16, 2018, 02:23:21 PM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.17.0 [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 640 641 642 643 644 645 646 647 648 649 650 651 652 653 654 655 656 657 658 659 660 661 662 663 664 665 666 667 668 669 670 671 672 673 674 675 676 677 678 679 680 681 682 683 684 685 686 687 688 689 [690] 691 692 693 694 695 696 697 698 699 700 701 702 703 704 705 706 707 708 709 710 711 712 713 714 715 716 717 718 719 720 721 722 723 724 725 726 727 728 729 730 731 732 733 734 735 736 737 738 739 740 ... 1264 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Claymore's Dual Ethereum AMD+NVIDIA GPU Miner v11.9 (Windows/Linux)  (Read 6267992 times)
vapourminer
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2007
Merit: 1093


what is this "brake pedal" you speak of?


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 05:49:13 PM
 #13781


When I try to mine in Windows 10 with 1 RX 470 and 2 RX 570, I get 24 MHS per card after bios mod.. HDMI/monitor is connected to mother board hdmi.. But afterburber will not let me make any change.. Everything is disabled.. If i switch my hdmi connection to one of the cards, Afterburner works and I am able to overclock all cards.. But I only get 27-28 MHS on the card that has HDMI connected.. Remaining 2 cards get 4 MHS Sad.. Any suggestions?

I used dvi-d to vga (with 68 ohm resistors) dummy plug on other 2 cards.. But it wouldnt help at all.. Still 4 MHS.. Sad

the problem is dvi-d.. the dvi to vga adapter with resister trick only works with dvi-i.

you need an active dummy plug.
PLAY NOW
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1544970201
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1544970201

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1544970201
Reply with quote  #2

1544970201
Report to moderator
eth_mining
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 95
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 06:06:01 PM
 #13782


When I try to mine in Windows 10 with 1 RX 470 and 2 RX 570, I get 24 MHS per card after bios mod.. HDMI/monitor is connected to mother board hdmi.. But afterburber will not let me make any change.. Everything is disabled.. If i switch my hdmi connection to one of the cards, Afterburner works and I am able to overclock all cards.. But I only get 27-28 MHS on the card that has HDMI connected.. Remaining 2 cards get 4 MHS Sad.. Any suggestions?

I used dvi-d to vga (with 68 ohm resistors) dummy plug on other 2 cards.. But it wouldnt help at all.. Still 4 MHS.. Sad

the problem is dvi-d.. the dvi to vga adapter with resister trick only works with dvi-i.

you need an active dummy plug.

Oh shoot.. I didnt know that the dummy plug method will not work on dvi-d adapters.. Whats an active plug? Should I buy or can it be made? Should i also buy some HDMI dummy plugs? Some of my cards dont have hdmi.. And they are expensive as well ($12 per)... Also, not everyone has this problem.. So I am wondering if some mother board bios settings or something can help fix this??


Try to update windows 10 with latest patch.

I went to windows update and let it do its thing.. I hope its the latest.. But that didnt really help as well
vapourminer
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2007
Merit: 1093


what is this "brake pedal" you speak of?


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 07:05:00 PM
 #13783

I used dvi-d to vga (with 68 ohm resistors) dummy plug on other 2 cards.. But it wouldnt help at all.. Still 4 MHS.. Sad

the problem is dvi-d.. the dvi to vga adapter with resister trick only works with dvi-i.

you need an active dummy plug.

Oh shoot.. I didnt know that the dummy plug method will not work on dvi-d adapters.. Whats an active plug? Should I buy or can it be made? Should i also buy some HDMI dummy plugs? Some of my cards dont have hdmi.. And they are expensive as well ($12 per)... Also, not everyone has this problem.. So I am wondering if some mother board bios settings or something can help fix this??

https://www.newegg.com/Product/Product.aspx?Item=N82E16812400402

its not a dummy plug per se, its an active converter, but this is the one i bought. works well. used it for an old kvm that only had vga inputs i had. should work without needing a display attached but if worse comes to worse, you can then use the resister trick on the vga plug side. that would fake it out into thinking a vga was connected.

the reason some passive adapters work is some cards are dvi-i, others dvi-d. so depends on the card. support for dvi-i seems to be being phased out with newer cards.

dvi-i plugs have the vga circuitry built in so can use passive adapters, dvi-d does not. so the active converter holds the vga conversion circuitry.

i know lots of folks use hdmi dummy plugs with great success but im in the same boat you are, some of my cards do not have hdmi so i went with a dvi adapter.

Vlizze
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 46
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 07:21:54 PM
 #13784

Can ETC and Expanse also be solo-mined, as opposed to pool-mined?

Thanks
eth_mining
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 95
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 07:28:16 PM
 #13785

I used dvi-d to vga (with 68 ohm resistors) dummy plug on other 2 cards.. But it wouldnt help at all.. Still 4 MHS.. Sad

the problem is dvi-d.. the dvi to vga adapter with resister trick only works with dvi-i.

you need an active dummy plug.

Oh shoot.. I didnt know that the dummy plug method will not work on dvi-d adapters.. Whats an active plug? Should I buy or can it be made? Should i also buy some HDMI dummy plugs? Some of my cards dont have hdmi.. And they are expensive as well ($12 per)... Also, not everyone has this problem.. So I am wondering if some mother board bios settings or something can help fix this??

https://www.newegg.com/Product/Product.aspx?Item=N82E16812400402

its not a dummy plug per se, its an active converter, but this is the one i bought. works well. used it for an old kvm that only had vga inputs i had. should work without needing a display attached but if worse comes to worse, you can then use the resister trick on the vga plug side. that would fake it out into thinking a vga was connected.

the reason some passive adapters work is some cards are dvi-i, others dvi-d. so depends on the card. support for dvi-i seems to be being phased out with newer cards.

dvi-i plugs have the vga circuitry built in so can use passive adapters, dvi-d does not. so the active converter holds the vga conversion circuitry.

i know lots of folks use hdmi dummy plugs with great success but im in the same boat you are, some of my cards do not have hdmi so i went with a dvi adapter.



Thanks for the response.. Appreciated.. Did you have slow (4 MHS) hashing problem as well.. Will the dummy plugs definitely fix it? Should I try plugging hdmi to 2 cards and see if they both mine at good rate to confirm the issue before buying plugs? Also, How about these? It is much cheaper

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B071VC8NNL/ref=sxbs_sxwds-stvp_3?pf_rd_m=ATVPDKIKX0DER&pf_rd_p=2972357942&pd_rd_wg=zuSMK&pf_rd_r=R7AH6X5Q067SYF6WRNMX&pf_rd_s=desktop-sx-bottom-slot&pf_rd_t=301&pd_rd_i=B071VC8NNL&pd_rd_w=T0JZf&pf_rd_i=Dvi-d+display+emulator&pd_rd_r=EFDDRGRDAD5YYGFBBTY1&ie=UTF8&qid=1500664888&sr=3

Also, is it ok to overclock and control temperature in claymore directly? Using the mcclock cclock parameters.. Will they work fine in windows? I read somewhere that it does not work well.. If it works I can get rid of afterburner and connect the hdmi directly to mobo (since the cards mine at 24 MHS.. Just need to find a way to control overclocking and temperatures)... Is that a solution for me instead of these plugs?
deadsix
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 631
Merit: 502


Fail to plan, and you plan to fail.


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 07:49:17 PM
 #13786

Hey Claymore, I see the miner uses Cuda 6.1. Do you think the recent Cuda 8.0 release could result in any speedup?

The BEST Crypto exchange in India, where you can buy/sell/trade Bitcoin, BitcoinCash, Litecoin, Ethereum and Ripple, and use a credit card https://koinex.in/?ref=eaa2b3 Stay away, Horrible service.
Minimalist Indian Ethereum Exchange https://ethx.in/u/?ref=RAVIN14
Ethereum/Zcash/Monero Mining Bangalore https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1703592
vapourminer
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2007
Merit: 1093


what is this "brake pedal" you speak of?


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 07:58:08 PM
 #13787

I used dvi-d to vga (with 68 ohm resistors) dummy plug on other 2 cards.. But it wouldnt help at all.. Still 4 MHS.. Sad

the problem is dvi-d.. the dvi to vga adapter with resister trick only works with dvi-i.

you need an active dummy plug.

Oh shoot.. I didnt know that the dummy plug method will not work on dvi-d adapters.. Whats an active plug? Should I buy or can it be made? Should i also buy some HDMI dummy plugs? Some of my cards dont have hdmi.. And they are expensive as well ($12 per)... Also, not everyone has this problem.. So I am wondering if some mother board bios settings or something can help fix this??

https://www.newegg.com/Product/Product.aspx?Item=N82E16812400402

its not a dummy plug per se, its an active converter, but this is the one i bought. works well. used it for an old kvm that only had vga inputs i had. should work without needing a display attached but if worse comes to worse, you can then use the resister trick on the vga plug side. that would fake it out into thinking a vga was connected.

the reason some passive adapters work is some cards are dvi-i, others dvi-d. so depends on the card. support for dvi-i seems to be being phased out with newer cards.

dvi-i plugs have the vga circuitry built in so can use passive adapters, dvi-d does not. so the active converter holds the vga conversion circuitry.

i know lots of folks use hdmi dummy plugs with great success but im in the same boat you are, some of my cards do not have hdmi so i went with a dvi adapter.



Thanks for the response.. Appreciated.. Did you have slow (4 MHS) hashing problem as well.. Will the dummy plugs definitely fix it? Should I try plugging hdmi to 2 cards and see if they both mine at good rate to confirm the issue before buying plugs? Also, How about these? It is much cheaper

https://www.amazon.com/dp/B071VC8NNL/ref=sxbs_sxwds-stvp_3?pf_rd_m=ATVPDKIKX0DER&pf_rd_p=2972357942&pd_rd_wg=zuSMK&pf_rd_r=R7AH6X5Q067SYF6WRNMX&pf_rd_s=desktop-sx-bottom-slot&pf_rd_t=301&pd_rd_i=B071VC8NNL&pd_rd_w=T0JZf&pf_rd_i=Dvi-d+display+emulator&pd_rd_r=EFDDRGRDAD5YYGFBBTY1&ie=UTF8&qid=1500664888&sr=3

Also, is it ok to overclock and control temperature in claymore directly? Using the mcclock cclock parameters.. Will they work fine in windows? I read somewhere that it does not work well.. If it works I can get rid of afterburner and connect the hdmi directly to mobo (since the cards mine at 24 MHS.. Just need to find a way to control overclocking and temperatures)... Is that a solution for me instead of these plugs?

i never had the 4 mhz problem as i always had a mining card plugged into either a monitor or kvm. only one card is plugged into the display/kvm, it was always the main (primary) card in the primary 16x (ie closest to cpu) slot. all other cards have no plugs.

that one you linked should work fine, it is an active dummy plug. but i would definitely try plugging a problem card (not the mobos built in display) into a hdmi display to be sure but from what ive read, the 4 mhs problem is well know, as is the dummy plug solution.

i use afterburner, not cdm. seems more reliable. so cant answer that.

from what ive read, you will not be able to read temps or change clocks (with anything.. ab, trixx or cdm commands) unless at least one mining card has a dummy plug or display connected directly to it.
eth_mining
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 95
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 08:16:18 PM
 #13788


i never had the 4 mhz problem as i always had a mining card plugged into either a monitor or kvm. only one card is plugged into the display/kvm, it was always the main (primary) card in the primary 16x (ie closest to cpu) slot. all other cards have no plugs.

that one you linked should work fine, it is an active dummy plug. but i would definitely try plugging a problem card (not the mobos built in display) into a hdmi display to be sure but from what ive read, the 4 mhs problem is well know, as is the dummy plug solution.

i use afterburner, not cdm. seems more reliable. so cant answer that.

from what ive read, you will not be able to read temps or change clocks (with anything.. ab, trixx or cdm commands) unless at least one mining card has a dummy plug or display connected directly to it.

Ok.. I got confused now.. So in your 6 gpu rig, only one card has a monitor or dummy plug connected? Not all cards need a dummy plug?

I already tried plugging in hdmi directly into one of the cards.. That card alone will mine at 28 MHS but the rest will mine at 4 MHS.. So I assume I will need a dummy plug for each of those cards to make them work?

Sorry about the repeated posts.. Wasnt sure if you read that I have tried HDMI directly into one of the cards..
vapourminer
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2007
Merit: 1093


what is this "brake pedal" you speak of?


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 08:26:07 PM
 #13789


i never had the 4 mhz problem as i always had a mining card plugged into either a monitor or kvm. only one card is plugged into the display/kvm, it was always the main (primary) card in the primary 16x (ie closest to cpu) slot. all other cards have no plugs.

that one you linked should work fine, it is an active dummy plug. but i would definitely try plugging a problem card (not the mobos built in display) into a hdmi display to be sure but from what ive read, the 4 mhs problem is well know, as is the dummy plug solution.

i use afterburner, not cdm. seems more reliable. so cant answer that.

from what ive read, you will not be able to read temps or change clocks (with anything.. ab, trixx or cdm commands) unless at least one mining card has a dummy plug or display connected directly to it.

Ok.. I got confused now.. So in your 6 gpu rig, only one card has a monitor or dummy plug connected? Not all cards need a dummy plug?

I already tried plugging in hdmi directly into one of the cards.. That card alone will mine at 28 MHS but the rest will mine at 4 MHS.. So I assume I will need a dummy plug for each of those cards to make them work?

Sorry about the repeated posts.. Wasnt sure if you read that I have tried HDMI directly into one of the cards..

i have a 5 card rig on win7.. 390, 2x470, 460, 1070. the 470 in the primary pcie slot is connected to a kvm. all others have nothing plugged into them. all mine at the correct rate. i have never personally had the 4 mhs bug.

i do know that at least one mining card (at least for amd rigs) needs a display or dummy plug in windows for temp/clock settings to work.

i have read the fix for the 4 mhs bug is a dummy plug (and for sure with your dvi-d cards it would need to be an active one). i am not sure if each low performing card needs one or not. i think i read that you can use a dummy plug to fix a low speed card then move the plug to another low speed card and fix that. not 100% on how that works. sorry.

possibly a combination of cards, mobo, driver versions? dunno. im running win7, 16.11 for the amd cards on a gigabyte z97x ud3h mobo, 850 evga g2.
Bibi187
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 420
Merit: 105


https://steemit.com/@bibi187


View Profile WWW
July 21, 2017, 09:07:31 PM
 #13790


OC settings :

Core clock +100
Mem clock +1600
PL : 150W per GPU
-dcri 50


+1600 for Memory?
Can you paste a screen shot please. I afraid over +800 OC.

I am new here, i agree, but i dont lie Wink

I got a soft miner reset 1 hours and XXm ago from GPU5 ... 1 on 8 card cant do the job ... so i do for only GPU5 +1200 on mem
I just check ur message so i post u this screen after the reset, project is up to no PL limit and +1750 each card, and i dont say, heat limit is 70C



DeepOnion    ▬▬  Anonymous and Untraceable  ▬▬    ENJOY YOUR PRIVACY  •  JOIN DEEPONION
▐▐▐▐▐▐▐▐   ANN  Whitepaper  Facebook  Twitter  Telegram  Discord    ▌▌▌▌▌▌▌▌
Get $ONION  (✔Cryptopia  ✔KuCoin)  |  VoteCentral  Register NOW!  |  Download DeepOnion
P00P135
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 518
Merit: 110


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 09:23:02 PM
 #13791

Help pls !!

When I try to mine in Windows 10 with 1 RX 470 and 2 RX 570, I get 24 MHS per card after bios mod.. HDMI/monitor is connected to mother board hdmi.. But afterburber will not let me make any change.. Everything is disabled.. If i switch my hdmi connection to one of the cards, Afterburner works and I am able to overclock all cards.. But I only get 27-28 MHS on the card that has HDMI connected.. Remaining 2 cards get 4 MHS Sad.. Any suggestions?

I used dvi-d to vga (with 68 ohm resistors) dummy plug on other 2 cards.. But it wouldnt help at all.. Still 4 MHS.. Sad

I also tried using Sapphire trixx but it is not applying overclock settings.. And unable to monitor temperature as well.. Very badly need afterburner or some way to overclock and monitor temperature on claymore...

Make sure you have crossfire disabled
AzzAz
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 943
Merit: 1003


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 09:50:32 PM
 #13792


OC settings :

Core clock +100
Mem clock +1600
PL : 150W per GPU
-dcri 50


+1600 for Memory?
Can you paste a screen shot please. I afraid over +800 OC.

I am new here, i agree, but i dont lie Wink

I got a soft miner reset 1 hours and XXm ago from GPU5 ... 1 on 8 card cant do the job ... so i do for only GPU5 +1200 on mem
I just check ur message so i post u this screen after the reset, project is up to no PL limit and +1750 each card, and i dont say, heat limit is 70C




And your cards are?
Bibi187
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 420
Merit: 105


https://steemit.com/@bibi187


View Profile WWW
July 21, 2017, 10:18:44 PM
 #13793


OC settings :

Core clock +100
Mem clock +1600
PL : 150W per GPU
-dcri 50


+1600 for Memory?
Can you paste a screen shot please. I afraid over +800 OC.

I am new here, i agree, but i dont lie Wink

I got a soft miner reset 1 hours and XXm ago from GPU5 ... 1 on 8 card cant do the job ... so i do for only GPU5 +1200 on mem
I just check ur message so i post u this screen after the reset, project is up to no PL limit and +1750 each card, and i dont say, heat limit is 70C




And your cards are?

U can see this details on first post Wink
Add a link :

https://www.asus.com/Graphics-Cards/DUAL-GTX1070-O8G/

Get 8 for 3k € i am a french frog  Grin

New post from rig so far so good :

http://imgur.com/a/k0AUy ( i leave it from url cause quote on /img balise fuck the link ! )

I gona test new setting to +1750 mem tommorow dont want to check the RIG all night long, i dont want hard reset to long ... Soft reset is like 30 sec, max 3-4 day.

DeepOnion    ▬▬  Anonymous and Untraceable  ▬▬    ENJOY YOUR PRIVACY  •  JOIN DEEPONION
▐▐▐▐▐▐▐▐   ANN  Whitepaper  Facebook  Twitter  Telegram  Discord    ▌▌▌▌▌▌▌▌
Get $ONION  (✔Cryptopia  ✔KuCoin)  |  VoteCentral  Register NOW!  |  Download DeepOnion
KGV
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 53
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 21, 2017, 11:44:45 PM
 #13794

The DAG epoch issue: it seems AMD fixed it for Vega in drivers and now they are working on Polaris. New drivers will be available soon, may be in two weeks or so.

Thank you.

Red Army is waiting Smiley
don.ton
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 20
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 22, 2017, 08:17:53 AM
 #13795

The DAG epoch issue: it seems AMD fixed it for Vega in drivers and now they are working on Polaris. New drivers will be available soon, may be in two weeks or so.

What about Baffin ?
I have many rx 460, should I sell them or the new driver will solve the epoch issue on Baffins also ?
dzay83
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 22, 2017, 08:56:56 AM
 #13796

i have rx 470. Is the latest driver (17.7.1) on amd home page compatible with rx 470? Otherwise, the best driver can speed up hash..?
Thank for read
vapourminer
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2007
Merit: 1093


what is this "brake pedal" you speak of?


View Profile
July 22, 2017, 10:12:03 AM
 #13797

i have rx 470. Is the latest driver (17.7.1) on amd home page compatible with rx 470? Otherwise, the best driver can speed up hash..?
Thank for read

the general consensus is for r9 and rx 4x0 drivers is 16.11.

not sure about any increase vs 17.x but i believe ive heard they are not as good. only use 17.x if you have rx 5x0 cards.

i would not expect a huge rate change though, maybe a few percent.

FFI2013
Hero Member
*****
Online Online

Activity: 846
Merit: 507



View Profile
July 22, 2017, 11:13:58 AM
 #13798

Everytime I try to start either one of my rigs rx470 and rx570 in -benchmark 1 mode the miner crashes it's crazy cause I can mine fine I'm trying to change some settings and using benchmark mode would help does anyone have a idea of why thanks

Quote
  ,█████████████████████████████
  ]█████████████████████████████
  ]█████████████████████████████
  ]█████████████████████████████oooooo.
  ]████████                   ]████████
  ]████████                   ]████████
  ]████████                   ]████████
  ]████████ooooooo     ,ooooood█PPPPPPP
  ]███████████████     ]████████
  ]███████████████     ]████████
  ]███████████████_____J████████_______
  ]████████'''''7████████'''''7████████
  ]████████     ]████████     ]████████
  ]████████     ]████████     ]████████
  `PPPPPPY█oooood█PPPPPY█oooood█PPPPPPP
         ]████████     ]████████
         ]████████     ]████████
         ]████████     ]████████
          """"""Y████████""""""'
                ]████████
                ]████████
                `████████
BitValve
P2P crypto
exchange





THE MOST ADVANCED
P2P CRYPTO EXCHANGE
PLATFORM
      FOLLOW  US
.
.
















.TWITTER...............
.
.FACEBOOK..
O U R   S O L U T I O N
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄
    We are building a platform for the
                Crypto Trading Industry
:   :   :   :   :   :   :   :   :   :   :
..JOIN ICO....WHITEPAPER..

UP TO 50% LESS FEES
MULTI CRYPTO. SUPPORT
CRYPTO TO CRYPTO TRADING
OFFICIAL MOBILE APPS
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1372
Merit: 1271

Miners developer


View Profile
July 22, 2017, 05:28:01 PM
 #13799

Vega is ... hot. In stock it takes about 400-450W in dual, 300-350W in ETH-only mode at about 33MH/s. And it's throttling like hell. It's very good in dual mining mode, but it's too hot.

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
noviceminer
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 69
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 22, 2017, 06:07:16 PM
 #13800

Vega is ... hot. In stock it takes about 400-450W in dual, 300-350W in ETH-only mode at about 33MH/s. And it's throttling like hell. It's very good in dual mining mode, but it's too hot.

This confirms what MSI executive said that "Vega takes lot of power". Hopefully AIB partners will come up with better cooling solutions. Did you get your hands on a sample vega to test ? Not the FE of course.
Pages: « 1 ... 640 641 642 643 644 645 646 647 648 649 650 651 652 653 654 655 656 657 658 659 660 661 662 663 664 665 666 667 668 669 670 671 672 673 674 675 676 677 678 679 680 681 682 683 684 685 686 687 688 689 [690] 691 692 693 694 695 696 697 698 699 700 701 702 703 704 705 706 707 708 709 710 711 712 713 714 715 716 717 718 719 720 721 722 723 724 725 726 727 728 729 730 731 732 733 734 735 736 737 738 739 740 ... 1264 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!