Bitcoin Forum
May 01, 2017, 06:31:54 AM *
News: If the forum does not load normally for you, please send me a traceroute.
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 [28] 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [ANN] Miner Control 1.6.1 - Auto profit switching miner controller  (Read 116911 times)
jch9678
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 169


View Profile
March 06, 2015, 03:37:27 PM
 #541

What's wrong with my setup? Checked profile triple,all correct !!! but my miner not hashing just shows find blocks!! When i checked from pool statics, no hashing!!



You're somehow using the testminer that is supplied in the download.
So you have an idea how to fix?

See your old post here https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=769239.msg10630571#msg10630571 where it says testminer.exe....

Now compare it to this config https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=769239.msg10335090#msg10335090

You see how his "aparam1": is set.  That is the directory where your miner is located.  And "aparam2": is the actual name of the miner, in his case it's sgminer.  Just in case you're still not sure, Miner Control is not a miner in and of itself.  You have to use it in conjunction with sgminer or the nvidia miners.  In Miner Control's config, you point to your miner.  Does that help?

BTC: 15GqpmqNNJ1REWrDWTfymh7moos1sEvz7A
1493620314
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1493620314

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1493620314
Reply with quote  #2

1493620314
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1493620314
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1493620314

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1493620314
Reply with quote  #2

1493620314
Report to moderator
1493620314
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1493620314

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1493620314
Reply with quote  #2

1493620314
Report to moderator
Bombadil
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 644



View Profile
March 06, 2015, 03:42:08 PM
 #542

What's wrong with my setup? Checked profile triple,all correct !!! but my miner not hashing just shows find blocks!! When i checked from pool statics, no hashing!!



You're somehow using the testminer that is supplied in the download.
So you have an idea how to fix?

See your old post here https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=769239.msg10630571#msg10630571 where it says testminer.exe....

Now compare it to this config https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=769239.msg10335090#msg10335090

You see how his "aparam1": is set.  That is the directory where your miner is located.  And "aparam2": is the actual name of the miner, in his case it's sgminer.  Just in case you're still not sure, Miner Control is not a miner in and of itself.  You have to use it in conjunction with sgminer or the nvidia miners.  In Miner Control's config, you point to your miner.  Does that help?

All hail & +1 Cheesy
jkminkov
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 567


View Profile
March 06, 2015, 03:45:40 PM
 #543

what you type as hashrate for WhirlcoinX, nicehash topic says put f10=135, 135Mh/s is what I get from on 280x, but miner control earn column is way out of correct info IMHO about 1000 times

Bleutrade
1200 dollars in one place talking - Dudes, hooray, Bitcoin against us just one, but we are growing in numbers!
jch9678
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 169


View Profile
March 06, 2015, 04:25:31 PM
 #544

What's wrong with my setup? Checked profile triple,all correct !!! but my miner not hashing just shows find blocks!! When i checked from pool statics, no hashing!!



You're somehow using the testminer that is supplied in the download.
So you have an idea how to fix?

See your old post here https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=769239.msg10630571#msg10630571 where it says testminer.exe....

Now compare it to this config https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=769239.msg10335090#msg10335090

You see how his "aparam1": is set.  That is the directory where your miner is located.  And "aparam2": is the actual name of the miner, in his case it's sgminer.  Just in case you're still not sure, Miner Control is not a miner in and of itself.  You have to use it in conjunction with sgminer or the nvidia miners.  In Miner Control's config, you point to your miner.  Does that help?

All hail & +1 Cheesy

I didn't mean to come off as sarcastic if I did. ha. 

Just let us know if you need more help fenomenhaa, I'll def be needing it soon.

BTC: 15GqpmqNNJ1REWrDWTfymh7moos1sEvz7A
Bombadil
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 644



View Profile
March 06, 2015, 06:30:31 PM
 #545

what you type as hashrate for WhirlcoinX, nicehash topic says put f10=135, 135Mh/s is what I get from on 280x, but miner control earn column is way out of correct info IMHO about 1000 times

Seems OK for me :s You need to write your hashrate in kh in MinerControl => "hashrate": 135000
fenomenhaa
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 246


View Profile
March 06, 2015, 09:02:52 PM
 #546

What's wrong with my setup? Checked profile triple,all correct !!! but my miner not hashing just shows find blocks!! When i checked from pool statics, no hashing!!



You're somehow using the testminer that is supplied in the download.
So you have an idea how to fix?

See your old post here https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=769239.msg10630571#msg10630571 where it says testminer.exe....

Now compare it to this config https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=769239.msg10335090#msg10335090

You see how his "aparam1": is set.  That is the directory where your miner is located.  And "aparam2": is the actual name of the miner, in his case it's sgminer.  Just in case you're still not sure, Miner Control is not a miner in and of itself.  You have to use it in conjunction with sgminer or the nvidia miners.  In Miner Control's config, you point to your miner.  Does that help?
Sure, thanks for help,it's working now...

fenomenhaa
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 246


View Profile
March 07, 2015, 01:26:54 PM
 #547

@jch9678  just problem on wepaybtc config, it's about aparam1:: "ny" ,"am" etc.. cannot recognise from Miner Control, what should i do?

jch9678
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 169


View Profile
March 07, 2015, 03:59:06 PM
 #548

@jch9678  just problem on wepaybtc config, it's about aparam1:: "ny" ,"am" etc.. cannot recognise from Miner Control, what should i do?

Wepaybtc is kind of a special situation.  You can only use their miner, meaning you don't get to use your custom sgminer, and they don't support nvidia miners.  You (or Miner Control) don't actually get to choose which algorithm is mined.  They choose it on the server side and you never see it.  They just provide profitability numbers. 

This is the way I plan on implementing wepaybtc.  So go here http://wepaybtc.com/start/ and download their miner, they are up to wepaybtcsgminer400.  Place it in a different directory than your other sgminer.  Change their provided config, wepaybtc.conf, to your liking, including which server is closest to you.  Here is my Miner Control config:
Code:

"wepaybtc": {
        "account": "",
        "worker":  "",
        "sparam1": "",
        "sparam2": "",
"weight": 0.95,
        "algos": [
        { "algo": "x11", "folder": "C:\wepaybtcsgminer400", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c wepaybtc.conf", "usewindow":  true },
        { "algo": "x13", "folder": "C:\wepaybtcsgminer400", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c wepaybtc.conf", "usewindow":  true },
        { "algo": "x15", "folder": "C:\wepaybtcsgminer400", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c wepaybtc.conf", "usewindow":  true },
        { "algo": "nist5", "folder": "C:\wepaybtcsgminer400", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c wepaybtc.conf", "usewindow":  true }
        ]
    },

Notice I've left the variables empty and input them in the body.  Credit to Zels for this, it's actually how I'm going to provide details for every pool.  This way when Miner Control sees that wepaybtc is reporting, for example, x13 is the most profitable, it goes to the folder C:\wepaybtcsgminer400 finds sgminer.exe and uses wepaybtc.conf.  If wepaybtc x11 is the most profitable it finds the same config, because wepaybtc chooses the algorithm servers side.  I'm not completely sure how this works in your situation because I don't use any variables, so I don't know what takes precedence, aparam1 or the code above.

But this brings me to a question I have for others, even though wepaybtc is reporting it's profitabilty correctly, we don't know what our hashrate is using their miner, so Miner Control can't make the best choice.  For example my 290x hash x11 around 8.7 MH/s on any given pool but on wepaybtc I have no idea what it hashes at.  Miner Control assumes it hashes at 8.7 but I know it's much less than that.  How are people dealing with this problem, are you weighing wepaybtc less? 

BTC: 15GqpmqNNJ1REWrDWTfymh7moos1sEvz7A
Bombadil
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 644



View Profile
March 08, 2015, 02:49:23 AM
 #549

But this brings me to a question I have for others, even though wepaybtc is reporting it's profitabilty correctly, we don't know what our hashrate is using their miner, so Miner Control can't make the best choice.  For example my 290x hash x11 around 8.7 MH/s on any given pool but on wepaybtc I have no idea what it hashes at.  Miner Control assumes it hashes at 8.7 but I know it's much less than that.  How are people dealing with this problem, are you weighing wepaybtc less?  

You could add a new algo "x11wpb", use it as algo under the pool too bet but set "priceid" to "x11". But I think that just adding a weighting would be the easiest Tongue
jch9678
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 169


View Profile
March 08, 2015, 10:10:46 PM
 #550

But this brings me to a question I have for others, even though wepaybtc is reporting it's profitabilty correctly, we don't know what our hashrate is using their miner, so Miner Control can't make the best choice.  For example my 290x hash x11 around 8.7 MH/s on any given pool but on wepaybtc I have no idea what it hashes at.  Miner Control assumes it hashes at 8.7 but I know it's much less than that.  How are people dealing with this problem, are you weighing wepaybtc less? 

You could add a new algo "x11wpb", use it as algo under the pool too bet set "priceid" to "x11". But I think that just adding a weighting would be the easiest Tongue

That's a good idea especially if you want to get better control of each algorithm individually.  If you just weight it according to x11, it could be like this.  My 290x on x11 = 8.7 and after some experimentation with payouts I conclude my 290x hashes at 6 on wepaybtc.  Then I would weight it 6/8.7 = .69  Right?, I think that's one way you could go about finding what the weight should be.  But if you look at x13, the ratios could be different and the weight would have to be different.  So you could use kbomba's idea for each algorithm. 

This is just way too much work for one pool that for the majority of the time isn't going to pay as well as yaamp or westhash.  Unless someone comes up with figures for wepaybtc, I'm just going to weight it 0 or .5

BTC: 15GqpmqNNJ1REWrDWTfymh7moos1sEvz7A
StuffOfInterest
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 375


View Profile
March 09, 2015, 10:04:18 PM
 #551

Now that sp's ccminer v42 has a working WhirlpoolX algo I've updated the examples in the first post to support it.  I'm getting 152mh/s on my 2x750Ti setup which is making it very competitive.  Just behind Quark at the moment.

Miner Control to get auto algorithm switching for multiple mining services. (please donate if you like)
Could Proof of Blockchain (PoBC) help secure a coin and avoid runaway ASIC mining?
jkminkov
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 567


View Profile
March 11, 2015, 10:56:23 AM
 #552

        "statwindow": 60,
        "minebyaverage": false,
        "dynamicswitching": true,
        "dynamicswitchpower": 2,
*   "pricemode": 0,
*       "balancemode": 0,

it's horrible, only mines qubit 2:1 x11 both yaamp for hours

anyone ran original 1.6.1 against same rig 1.6.4.KBmod?

Bleutrade
1200 dollars in one place talking - Dudes, hooray, Bitcoin against us just one, but we are growing in numbers!
Bombadil
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 644



View Profile
March 11, 2015, 11:14:23 AM
 #553

       "statwindow": 60,
        "minebyaverage": false,
        "dynamicswitching": true,
        "dynamicswitchpower": 2,
*   "pricemode": 0,
*       "balancemode": 0,

it's horrible, only mines qubit 2:1 x11 both yaamp for hours

anyone ran original 1.6.1 against same rig 1.6.4.KBmod?

I first thought you were mining by average, which would be normal, as it flattens out the prices and reduces switches.
Do you have minprofit set too? That also reduces switches. Same for "ignoreoutliers".

Dynamic switching on the other hand speeds up switching.

What kind of miners do you have?

PS: Most of those settings can be handy but need finetuning to your taste. I do not know the ideal values Wink
jkminkov
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 567


View Profile
March 11, 2015, 01:59:19 PM
 #554

two 5870s used for heating purposes, single hashrates - x11 - 1768, x13 - 1283, qubit - 2385, quark - 2047 and lyra2re - 350

added         "minprofit": 1.01, to see if it changes anything, nope, I think defaults are not being set properly if missed


Bleutrade
1200 dollars in one place talking - Dudes, hooray, Bitcoin against us just one, but we are growing in numbers!
Bombadil
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 644



View Profile
March 11, 2015, 02:44:16 PM
 #555

two 5870s used for heating purposes, single hashrates - x11 - 1768, x13 - 1283, qubit - 2385, quark - 2047 and lyra2re - 350

added         "minprofit": 1.01, to see if it changes anything, nope, I think defaults are not being set properly if missed



Nope, defaults should be fine, I looked through all settings again, and can't spot a problem. Can you give me your complete .conf so I can see what's happening behind the code with your settings.
jkminkov
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 567


View Profile
March 11, 2015, 03:34:18 PM
 #556

Code:
{
    "general": {
        "power": 0.10,
        "exchange": 270,
        "currencycode": "USD",
        "minprice": "0BTC",
        "mintime": 4,
        "maxtime": 600,
        "switchtime": 0,
        "delay": 1,
        "deadtime": 10,
        "statwindow": 60,
        "minebyaverage": false,
        "dynamicswitching": true,
        "dynamicswitchpower": 2,
        "logerrors": true,
        "logactivity": true,
        "gridsortmode": 2,
        "minerkillmode": 1,
        "traymode": 0,
        "donationpercentage": 2,
        "donationfrequency": 240,
        "remotesend": true,
        "remotereceive": true
    },
    "algorithms": [
        { "name": "x11", display: "X11", "hashrate": 1768, "power": 0 },
        { "name": "x13", display: "X13", "hashrate": 1283, "power": 0 },
        { "name": "x14", display: "X14", "hashrate": 1263, "power": 0 },
        { "name": "x15", display: "X15", "hashrate": 0, "power": 0 },
        { "name": "fresh", display: "Fresh", "hashrate": 1460, "power": 0 },
        { "name": "quark", display: "Quark", "hashrate": 2047, "power": 0 },
        { "name": "nist5", display: "Nist5", "hashrate": 0, "power": 0 },
        { "name": "neoscrypt", display: "NeoScrypt", "hashrate": 0, "power": 0 },
{ "name": "scrypt", display: "Scrypt", "hashrate": 0, "power": 0 },
        { "name": "scryptn", display: "Scrypt-N", "hashrate": 0, "power": 0 },
        { "name": "keccak", display: "Keccak", "hashrate": 0, "power": 0 },
        { "name": "qubit", display: "Qubit", "hashrate": 2385, "power": 0 },
        { "name": "lyra2", display: "Lyra2RE", "hashrate": 350, "power": 0 },
{ "name": "sha256", display: "SHA256", "hashrate": 1000, "power": 0 }
    ],
    "nicehash": {
        "account": "",
        "detectstratum": true,
        "worker": "1",
        "algos": [
            { "algo": "x11", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c x11NH.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "x13", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c x13NH.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "nist5", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c nist5NH.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "lyra2", "priceid": "9", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c lyra2NH.conf", "usewindow": true }
         ]
    },
    "westhash": {
        "account": "",
        "worker": "1",
        "weight": 0.90,
        "algos": [
            { "algo": "x11", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c x11NH.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "x13", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c x13NH.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "nist5", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c nist5NH.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "lyra2", "priceid": "9", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c lyra2NH.conf", "usewindow": true }
        ]
    },
    "yaamp": {
        "account": "",
"pricemode": 0,
        "balancemode": 0,
        "algos": [
            { "algo": "x11", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c x11Yaamp.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "x13", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c x13Yaamp.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "x14", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c x14Yaamp.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "fresh", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c FreshYaamp.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "quark", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c QuarkYaamp.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "qubit", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c qubitYaamp.conf", "usewindow": true },
            { "algo": "lyra2", "priceid": "lyra2", "folder": "D:\\data\\MinerControl164b\\sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "-c lyra2Yaamp.conf", "usewindow": true }
        ]
    },
    "manual": {
        "account": "myaccount",
        "algos": [
            { "algo": "x11", "price": 0.0, "fee": 3.0, "folder": "", "command": "", "arguments": "-o manual.com:1 _ACCOUNT_ -p x" }
        ]
    }
}

Bleutrade
1200 dollars in one place talking - Dudes, hooray, Bitcoin against us just one, but we are growing in numbers!
BitmoreCoin
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 406


View Profile
March 12, 2015, 09:32:45 AM
 #557

two 5870s used for heating purposes, single hashrates - x11 - 1768, x13 - 1283, qubit - 2385, quark - 2047 and lyra2re - 350

added         "minprofit": 1.01, to see if it changes anything, nope, I think defaults are not being set properly if missed



Is your qubit faster than x11 with 5870? Very impressive.
Zels
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 180


View Profile WWW
March 13, 2015, 01:48:42 PM
 #558

Qubit added to nicehash/westhash. Exemple for nvidia:

Code:
"nicehash": {
        "account": "1KSTYGj25RRQ5i1GNVUGTjUsSyZr4uSPiz",
        "worker": "750ti",
        "sparam1": "-q -r 3 -R 5 -a",
        "sparam2": "stratum+tcp://stratum.nicehash.com",
"usewindow": "false",
        "algos": [
            { "algo": "x11", "folder": "C:\\Users\\rig2\\Desktop\\NiceHashControl-1.1.1\\release42", "command": "ccminer.exe", "arguments": "_SPARAM1_ x11 -o _SPARAM2_:3336 -u _ACCOUNT_._WORKER_ -p d=0.01", "usewindow":  true },
            { "algo": "x13", "folder": "C:\\Users\\rig2\\Desktop\\NiceHashControl-1.1.1\\release42", "command": "ccminer.exe", "arguments": "_SPARAM1_ x13 -o _SPARAM2_:3337 -u _ACCOUNT_._WORKER_ -p d=0.01", "usewindow":  true },
            { "algo": "x15", "folder": "C:\\Users\\rig2\\Desktop\\NiceHashControl-1.1.1\\release42", "command": "ccminer.exe", "arguments": "_SPARAM1_ x15 -o _SPARAM2_:3339 -u _ACCOUNT_._WORKER_ -p d=0.01", "usewindow":  true },
            { "algo": "nist5", "folder": "C:\\Users\\rig2\\Desktop\\NiceHashControl-1.1.1\\release42", "command": "ccminer.exe", "arguments": "-q -r 3 -R 10 -a nist5 -o _SPARAM2_:3340 -u _ACCOUNT_._WORKER_ -p d=0.08", "usewindow":  true },
    { "algo": "scryptn", "folder": "sgminer", "command": "sgminer.exe", "arguments": "_SPARAM1_ nscryptNH.conf" },
    { "algo": "lyra2", "priceid": "9", "folder": "C:\\Users\\rig2\\Desktop\\NiceHashControl-1.1.1\\release42", "command": "ccminer.exe", "arguments": "_SPARAM1_ lyra2 -o _SPARAM2_:3342 -u _ACCOUNT_._WORKER_ -p d=0.01", "usewindow":  true },
    { "algo": "neoscrypt", "folder": "C:\\Users\\zel\\Desktop\\MinerControl-1.0.1\\cgminer-3.7.7b-Neoscrypt", "command": "cgminer.exe", "arguments": "--neoscrypt -o stratum+tcp://stratum.nicehash.com:3341 -u 1KSTYGj25RRQ5i1GNVUGTjUsSyZr4uSPiz.750ti -p x -I 14 -w 8", "usewindow":  true },
    { "algo": "WhirlpoolX", "priceid": "10", "folder": "C:\\Users\\rig2\\Desktop\\NiceHashControl-1.1.1\\release42", "command": "ccminer.exe", "arguments": "-q -r 3 -R 10 -a whirlpoolx -o _SPARAM2_:3343 -u _ACCOUNT_._WORKER_ -p d=0.08", "usewindow":  true },
    { "algo": "qubit", "priceid": "11", "folder": "C:\\Users\\rig2\\Desktop\\NiceHashControl-1.1.1\\release42", "command": "ccminer.exe", "arguments": "_SPARAM1_ qubit -o _SPARAM2_:3344 -u _ACCOUNT_._WORKER_ -p d=0.01", "usewindow":  true }
        ]
    },

Txslady
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 158


View Profile
March 14, 2015, 02:28:30 PM
 #559

Nicehash/Westhash Qubit for sgminer users.....

{ "algo": "qubit","priceid": "11", "folder": "_APARAM1_", "command": "_APARAM2_", "arguments": "_APARAM3_ _SPARAM1_:3344 -u _ACCOUNT_ _SPARAM2_", "usewindow":  true },

Aero - Innovation, Progression and Excellence!  Next big thing? AeroME, read the Whitepaper.
Saffron - Setting the trend with innovative wallets. Most feature-packed crypto wallet rated by many.  Whitepaper
Bombadil
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 644



View Profile
March 14, 2015, 04:04:46 PM
 #560

Nicehash/Westhash Qubit for sgminer users.....

{ "algo": "qubit","priceid": "11", "folder": "_APARAM1_", "command": "_APARAM2_", "arguments": "_APARAM3_ _SPARAM1_:3344 -u _ACCOUNT_ _SPARAM2_", "usewindow":  true },

Both would work for nvidia and sgminer Wink You just need to know what you're doing Cheesy
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 [28] 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!