Bitcoin Forum
May 21, 2019, 06:08:39 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.18.0 [Torrent] (New!)
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 [27] 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [UPDATE] RX480 (Ref) 31+Mh, Custom Rom - VDDC OFFSET + Custom timing  (Read 229893 times)
Mugatu
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 93
Merit: 10


View Profile
September 14, 2016, 06:45:10 PM
 #521

Yep should work just fine since those are reference cards.

Thanks for the reply  Smiley
1558418919
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1558418919

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1558418919
Reply with quote  #2

1558418919
Report to moderator
1558418919
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1558418919

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1558418919
Reply with quote  #2

1558418919
Report to moderator
1558418919
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1558418919

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1558418919
Reply with quote  #2

1558418919
Report to moderator
New Generation Antminer S17 Mining Plan Available Now! Highly Reduced Electricity Fee $0.067/T/DAY! Register To Experience
Free Mining Plan!
GET STARTED!
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1558418919
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1558418919

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1558418919
Reply with quote  #2

1558418919
Report to moderator
1558418919
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1558418919

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1558418919
Reply with quote  #2

1558418919
Report to moderator
akaloith
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17
Merit: 0


View Profile
September 14, 2016, 11:56:40 PM
Last edit: September 15, 2016, 12:10:52 AM by akaloith
 #522

about the actual wattage of each card:
i was using wattman settings for lowest possible watt, gpu-z showed 50w and wall said 265w
I changed to a rom for 29mhash, gpu-z shows 67watt and wall says 300w
gpu-z says difference 17watt, wall says difference 35watt.

other test:
without mining pc wall 180w
with mining pc wall 310w
gpu-z says 67watt and wall shows 130w difference!

so i conclude that the actual power draw of the gpu is almost the DOUBLE of what gpu-z says at least on my setup

Eliovp any news of your 65watt 29mhash rom? the 85watt 29mhash seems a bit dated.
https://s11.postimg.org/bhtatjpyb/2016_09_15_025508.jpg
xxcsu
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1078
Merit: 573


View Profile WWW
September 15, 2016, 01:25:07 AM
 #523

Don't get confused with that reading with gpuz. As it says that number is "GPU only power draw" it's not the whole vga card ! Your  card have another power hungry parts too :-) There is the memory controller and the memory itself :-) and a few more parts . GpuZ not measuring you graphic card power usage , only how much watts your gpu using !!! The 2 things are not the same !!!

Learn about Merit & new rank requirements , Learn how to use MERIT , make this community better
If you like the answer you got for your question from any member ,
If you find any post useful , informative use the +Merit button.
akaloith
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17
Merit: 0


View Profile
September 15, 2016, 03:45:05 AM
 #524

Don't get confused with that reading with gpuz. As it says that number is "GPU only power draw" it's not the whole vga card ! Your  card have another power hungry parts too :-) There is the memory controller and the memory itself :-) and a few more parts . GpuZ not measuring you graphic card power usage , only how much watts your gpu using !!! The 2 things are not the same !!!


you have read my post and you found me confused? i am trying to explain using my measurements how the gpu-z number can be used to find actual power draw of the whole card. of course these are totaly different numbers and try reading again if you are confused. I am saying nowhere that these are the same numbers. the exapt opposite. in fact in my system the whole card draws DOUBLE THAN WHAT THE GPU-Z SAYS. maybe you should read more carefully to what i am saying
sigwo
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 657
Merit: 500

Enterprise, Everywhere


View Profile WWW
September 15, 2016, 12:44:53 PM
 #525

Are there any ROMs for the Sapphire Nitro+ 4GB RX 480? I tried the 480LowEnergyOK.rom and I get the error 'UVD not responding, trying to reset the VCPU!!!'

Luckily there is a VBIOS switch I can flip Smiley

EDIT: Also, any 4GB ROMs for the MSI RX 480?
Is anybody able to mod ROM for ANY aftermarket card? @ Elio : any intensions that way?

Yes - Sapphire and XFX non-ref 4GB and 8GB.

Which ROMs are downloadable for the mentioned GPUs?
BTCBusinessConsult
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 532
Merit: 250



View Profile WWW
September 15, 2016, 01:11:44 PM
 #526

Must be other super hungry parts of your PC that are causing it to use so much power.

There are multiple people on the Ethereum forums who report powering 6x AMD 480s with 750 watt at the wall.

.
       ▄▄█████████▄▄
    ▄█████████████████▄      ██████████▄▄     ████▄      ▄████  ███████████▄▄   ████████████████     ▄▄███████▄▄
  ▄███████▀▀   ▀▀███████▄    █████████████▌    ████▄    ▄████   ██████████████  ████████████████   ▄█████████████▄
 ▄█████▀           ▀█████▄   ████    ▀█████     ████▄  ▄████    ████     ▀█████       ████        ████▀▀     ▀▀████
▄█████    ▄▄▄▄▄▄     █████▄  ████     ████▌      ████▄▄████     ████      █████       ████       ████▀         ▀████
▀▀▀▀▀    ████████▄▄▄▄██████▄▄████▄▄▄▄████▀        ████████      ████▄▄▄▄▄█████▀       ████       ████           ████
        ▐██████████████████████████████▄           ██████       █████████████▀        ████       ████           ████
▄▄▄▄▄    ████████▀▀▀▀██████▀▀████▀▀▀▀████           ████        ████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀           ████       ▀████         ████▀
▀█████    ▀▀▀▀▀▀     █████▀  ████     ████▄         ████        ████                  ████        ▀█████▄▄▄▄▄█████▀
 ▀█████▄           ▄█████▀   ████      █████        ████        ████                  ████          ▀███████████▀
  ▀███████▄▄   ▄▄███████▀    ▀▀▀▀       ▀▀▀▀▀       ▀▀▀▀        ▀▀▀▀                  ▀▀▀▀             ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
    ▀█████████████████▀
       ▀▀█████████▀▀
      ▄██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▄
     ▐████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀███▀▀▀▀█████████▀▀▀▀▀▀█▀▀▀▀▀▀███████▀▀▀▀▀▀███████
     █████           ███    █████████      ██▄     █████     ▄████████
    ▐█████    ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄███    █████████▄    ▄███▄     ███     ▄████████▌
    ██████    ██████████    ██████████    █████▄     ▀     ▄█████████
   ▐██████    ██████████    ██████████    ███████         ██████████▌
   ███████           ███    ██████████    ████████       ███████████
  ▐███████           ███    ██████████    ██████▀         ▀████████▌
  ████████    ██████████    ██████████    █████▀     █     ▀███████
 ▐████████    ██████████            █      ███      ███      █████▌
 █████████    ██████████            █      █▀      █████      ▀███
▐████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▌
 ▀██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▀
▄▄█████████▄▄
▄█████████████████▄
▄█████████████████████▄
▄████████████████▀▀█████▄
▄████████████▀▀▀░░░░██████▄
████████▀▀▀░░░▄▀░░░████████
█████▄░░░░░▄█▀░░░░░████████
████████▄░█▀░░░░░░█████████
▀████████▌▐░░░░░░░████████▀
▀████████░▄██▄░░████████▀
▀█████████████▄███████▀
▀█████████████████▀
▀▀█████████▀▀
▄▄█████████▄▄
▄█████████████████▄
▄████████░██░█████████▄
▄█████▀▀▀▀░▀▀░▀▀████████▄
▄███████▄░░░▄▄▄▄░░▀███████▄
█████████░░░████░░░████████
█████████░░░░░░░░░▀████████
█████████░░░████░░░░███████
▀███████▀░░░▀▀▀▀░░░▄██████▀
▀█████▄▄▄▄░▄▄░▄▄▄███████▀
▀████████░██░█████████▀
▀█████████████████▀
▀▀█████████▀▀
  JOIN ICO
April 15th
akaloith
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17
Merit: 0


View Profile
September 15, 2016, 03:51:36 PM
 #527

maybe with more gpus than one result is better. i only have one. so half of my total watt is wasted on the pc
lynxchat
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 13
Merit: 0


View Profile
September 15, 2016, 04:55:45 PM
 #528

I make rom for MSI RX470 Gaming X 8Gb
it make 28-28.2 Mh (Etherium single mode) -10% GPU, 1800 Mhz RAM  and eating 120W

I try to make more energy saving rom, but can't.
In few minutes my new rom make 26.6 Mh use 78W, but after I can't repeat. I make RAM clock 1500Mhz to 1600Mhz, and video adapter start trolling (GPU frequency down to 800-850Mhz and GPU Voltage up from 0.85V to 1.15V)

Maybe I can make voltmod to fix voltage? Or any ideas?

Rom I send to fileshare in next topic.
xxcsu
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1078
Merit: 573


View Profile WWW
September 15, 2016, 06:19:41 PM
 #529

maybe with more gpus than one result is better. i only have one. so half of my total watt is wasted on the pc

It's not wasted , your memory and memory controller using it . Set the memory voltage to 950 , 925 , 900 , 880 with wattman. Find the stable settings where your not loosing from the hashing speed,  and you can save a lot of extra watts .

Learn about Merit & new rank requirements , Learn how to use MERIT , make this community better
If you like the answer you got for your question from any member ,
If you find any post useful , informative use the +Merit button.
akaloith
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 17
Merit: 0


View Profile
September 16, 2016, 03:16:36 AM
 #530

maybe with more gpus than one result is better. i only have one. so half of my total watt is wasted on the pc

It's not wasted , your memory and memory controller using it . Set the memory voltage to 950 , 925 , 900 , 880 with wattman. Find the stable settings where your not loosing from the hashing speed,  and you can save a lot of extra watts .

I am talking about cpu - ram - motherboard watt. with only 1 gpu, half of the total watt are consumed on all the other components of the pc.
I am here right now with another rom and i am quite happy. dont think it can get much lower
https://s11.postimg.org/bhtatjpyb/2016_09_15_025508.jpg
copychicken
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 798
Merit: 1000

Pools Of Honor


View Profile
September 16, 2016, 09:32:08 AM
 #531

Hello everyone.. I ve done everything on 4 x 480 sapphire ref, 8gb edition.. but I get only 23-27 mhash up and down all the time. I am using the ethminer, and replaced the genoils 116.

Can someone point me to another miner? to achieve at least 29mhash?


 
 
 
 
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▄▄▄███████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▀▀▀████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
█████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
 
 



...INTRODUCING WAVES........
...ULTIMATE ASSET/CUSTOM TOKEN BLOCKCHAIN PLATFORM...






Raja_MBZ
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1204
Merit: 840


Be safe, Elwar & Nadia!


View Profile
September 16, 2016, 10:24:04 AM
 #532

Hello everyone.. I ve done everything on 4 x 480 sapphire ref, 8gb edition.. but I get only 23-27 mhash up and down all the time. I am using the ethminer, and replaced the genoils 116.

Can someone point me to another miner? to achieve at least 29mhash?

Have you tried Claymore GPU miner and some different settings in the WattMan? Did you try to update the driver version to the latest one?

.FORTUNE.JACK.
      ▄▄███████▄▄
   ▄████▀▀ ▄ ██████▄
  ████ ▄▄███ ████████
 █████▌▐███▌ ▀▄ ▀█████
███████▄██▀▀▀▀▄████████
█████▀▄▄▄▄█████████████
████▄▄▄▄ █████████████
 ██████▌ ███▀████████
  ███████▄▀▄████████
   ▀█████▀▀███████▀
      ▀▀██████▀▀
         
         █
...FortuneJack.com                                             
...THE BIGGEST BITCOIN GAMBLING SITE
       ▄▄█████████▄▄
    ▄█████████████████▄
  ▄█████████████████████▄
 ▄██
█████████▀███████████▄
██████████▀   ▀██████████
█████████▀       ▀█████████
████████           ████████
████████▄   ▄ ▄   ▄████████
██████████▀   ▀██████████
 ▀██
█████████████████████▀
  ▀██
███████████████████▀
    ▀█████████████████▀
       ▀▀█████████▀▀
#JACKMATE
WIN 1 BTC
▄█████████████████████████▄
███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
██████████▀█████▀██████████
███████▀░░▀░░░░░▀░░▀███████
██████▌░░░░░░░░░░░░░▐██████
██████░░░░██░░░██░░░░██████
█████▌░░░░▀▀░░░▀▀░░░░▐█████
██████▄░░▄▄▄░░░▄▄▄░░▄██████
████████▄▄███████▄▄████████

███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
▀█████████████████████████▀
copychicken
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 798
Merit: 1000

Pools Of Honor


View Profile
September 16, 2016, 01:22:30 PM
 #533

I installed the latest drivers, then replaced the moded file... and flashed the cards.. Even with the high power bios, I get 25-27, with lowerpower bioses I cant get them to work anymore... the driver stops responding...


 
 
 
 
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▄▄▄███████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▀▀▀████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
█████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
 
 



...INTRODUCING WAVES........
...ULTIMATE ASSET/CUSTOM TOKEN BLOCKCHAIN PLATFORM...






BTCBusinessConsult
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 532
Merit: 250



View Profile WWW
September 16, 2016, 01:25:47 PM
 #534

Hello everyone.. I ve done everything on 4 x 480 sapphire ref, 8gb edition.. but I get only 23-27 mhash up and down all the time. I am using the ethminer, and replaced the genoils 116.

Can someone point me to another miner? to achieve at least 29mhash?

This is what I did when I had that problem:

1. Run AMD clean driver uninstaller
2. Manually check to make sure EVERYTHING AMD is off your computer.
3. Plug all your GPUs into your PC.
4. Download the 16.9.X latest driver.
5. When you can see all 4 of your GPUS and they are recognized as "working properly" DISABLE all of them on Device Manager.
6. Flash your cards with the 29 MHs low power ROM
7. Enable each of your cards from Device Manager
8. Restart computer
9. Run the latest version of Claymore miner and you should have 29 MHs.

As I said, thats at least what I did and it worked. Win 7 pro

.
       ▄▄█████████▄▄
    ▄█████████████████▄      ██████████▄▄     ████▄      ▄████  ███████████▄▄   ████████████████     ▄▄███████▄▄
  ▄███████▀▀   ▀▀███████▄    █████████████▌    ████▄    ▄████   ██████████████  ████████████████   ▄█████████████▄
 ▄█████▀           ▀█████▄   ████    ▀█████     ████▄  ▄████    ████     ▀█████       ████        ████▀▀     ▀▀████
▄█████    ▄▄▄▄▄▄     █████▄  ████     ████▌      ████▄▄████     ████      █████       ████       ████▀         ▀████
▀▀▀▀▀    ████████▄▄▄▄██████▄▄████▄▄▄▄████▀        ████████      ████▄▄▄▄▄█████▀       ████       ████           ████
        ▐██████████████████████████████▄           ██████       █████████████▀        ████       ████           ████
▄▄▄▄▄    ████████▀▀▀▀██████▀▀████▀▀▀▀████           ████        ████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀           ████       ▀████         ████▀
▀█████    ▀▀▀▀▀▀     █████▀  ████     ████▄         ████        ████                  ████        ▀█████▄▄▄▄▄█████▀
 ▀█████▄           ▄█████▀   ████      █████        ████        ████                  ████          ▀███████████▀
  ▀███████▄▄   ▄▄███████▀    ▀▀▀▀       ▀▀▀▀▀       ▀▀▀▀        ▀▀▀▀                  ▀▀▀▀             ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
    ▀█████████████████▀
       ▀▀█████████▀▀
      ▄██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▄
     ▐████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀███▀▀▀▀█████████▀▀▀▀▀▀█▀▀▀▀▀▀███████▀▀▀▀▀▀███████
     █████           ███    █████████      ██▄     █████     ▄████████
    ▐█████    ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄███    █████████▄    ▄███▄     ███     ▄████████▌
    ██████    ██████████    ██████████    █████▄     ▀     ▄█████████
   ▐██████    ██████████    ██████████    ███████         ██████████▌
   ███████           ███    ██████████    ████████       ███████████
  ▐███████           ███    ██████████    ██████▀         ▀████████▌
  ████████    ██████████    ██████████    █████▀     █     ▀███████
 ▐████████    ██████████            █      ███      ███      █████▌
 █████████    ██████████            █      █▀      █████      ▀███
▐████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▌
 ▀██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▀
▄▄█████████▄▄
▄█████████████████▄
▄█████████████████████▄
▄████████████████▀▀█████▄
▄████████████▀▀▀░░░░██████▄
████████▀▀▀░░░▄▀░░░████████
█████▄░░░░░▄█▀░░░░░████████
████████▄░█▀░░░░░░█████████
▀████████▌▐░░░░░░░████████▀
▀████████░▄██▄░░████████▀
▀█████████████▄███████▀
▀█████████████████▀
▀▀█████████▀▀
▄▄█████████▄▄
▄█████████████████▄
▄████████░██░█████████▄
▄█████▀▀▀▀░▀▀░▀▀████████▄
▄███████▄░░░▄▄▄▄░░▀███████▄
█████████░░░████░░░████████
█████████░░░░░░░░░▀████████
█████████░░░████░░░░███████
▀███████▀░░░▀▀▀▀░░░▄██████▀
▀█████▄▄▄▄░▄▄░▄▄▄███████▀
▀████████░██░█████████▀
▀█████████████████▀
▀▀█████████▀▀
  JOIN ICO
April 15th
copychicken
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 798
Merit: 1000

Pools Of Honor


View Profile
September 16, 2016, 01:51:58 PM
 #535

lastest claymore is version 7? can someone post me a correct bat file? for nanopool?

For the moment now, I flashed them back to original bios... the signing mod wasn't activating for some reason.. and all gpus where with ! on the device manager.

I will boot into safe mode, replace the file, boot back on test mode, run the signing mod, and then flash the cards with the low memory?
Are the steps correct right?


 
 
 
 
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▄▄▄███████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▀▀▀████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
█████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
 
 



...INTRODUCING WAVES........
...ULTIMATE ASSET/CUSTOM TOKEN BLOCKCHAIN PLATFORM...






copychicken
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 798
Merit: 1000

Pools Of Honor


View Profile
September 16, 2016, 01:57:06 PM
 #536

sadly no driver signing... not matter what... should I reinstall windows? would that make a difference.?


 
 
 
 
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▄▄▄███████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▀▀▀████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
█████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
 
 



...INTRODUCING WAVES........
...ULTIMATE ASSET/CUSTOM TOKEN BLOCKCHAIN PLATFORM...






copychicken
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 798
Merit: 1000

Pools Of Honor


View Profile
September 16, 2016, 02:17:01 PM
 #537

Nop, signing problems persists.. not even rebooting with option No7.


 
 
 
 
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▄▄▄███████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▀▀▀████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
█████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
 
 



...INTRODUCING WAVES........
...ULTIMATE ASSET/CUSTOM TOKEN BLOCKCHAIN PLATFORM...






BTCBusinessConsult
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 532
Merit: 250



View Profile WWW
September 16, 2016, 03:34:55 PM
 #538

AMD Radeon software 16.9.X ( whichever the latest one is) turns off the driver signing needed for Win 7 to run the GPUs.

.
       ▄▄█████████▄▄
    ▄█████████████████▄      ██████████▄▄     ████▄      ▄████  ███████████▄▄   ████████████████     ▄▄███████▄▄
  ▄███████▀▀   ▀▀███████▄    █████████████▌    ████▄    ▄████   ██████████████  ████████████████   ▄█████████████▄
 ▄█████▀           ▀█████▄   ████    ▀█████     ████▄  ▄████    ████     ▀█████       ████        ████▀▀     ▀▀████
▄█████    ▄▄▄▄▄▄     █████▄  ████     ████▌      ████▄▄████     ████      █████       ████       ████▀         ▀████
▀▀▀▀▀    ████████▄▄▄▄██████▄▄████▄▄▄▄████▀        ████████      ████▄▄▄▄▄█████▀       ████       ████           ████
        ▐██████████████████████████████▄           ██████       █████████████▀        ████       ████           ████
▄▄▄▄▄    ████████▀▀▀▀██████▀▀████▀▀▀▀████           ████        ████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀           ████       ▀████         ████▀
▀█████    ▀▀▀▀▀▀     █████▀  ████     ████▄         ████        ████                  ████        ▀█████▄▄▄▄▄█████▀
 ▀█████▄           ▄█████▀   ████      █████        ████        ████                  ████          ▀███████████▀
  ▀███████▄▄   ▄▄███████▀    ▀▀▀▀       ▀▀▀▀▀       ▀▀▀▀        ▀▀▀▀                  ▀▀▀▀             ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
    ▀█████████████████▀
       ▀▀█████████▀▀
      ▄██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▄
     ▐████▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀███▀▀▀▀█████████▀▀▀▀▀▀█▀▀▀▀▀▀███████▀▀▀▀▀▀███████
     █████           ███    █████████      ██▄     █████     ▄████████
    ▐█████    ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄███    █████████▄    ▄███▄     ███     ▄████████▌
    ██████    ██████████    ██████████    █████▄     ▀     ▄█████████
   ▐██████    ██████████    ██████████    ███████         ██████████▌
   ███████           ███    ██████████    ████████       ███████████
  ▐███████           ███    ██████████    ██████▀         ▀████████▌
  ████████    ██████████    ██████████    █████▀     █     ▀███████
 ▐████████    ██████████            █      ███      ███      █████▌
 █████████    ██████████            █      █▀      █████      ▀███
▐████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▌
 ▀██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▀
▄▄█████████▄▄
▄█████████████████▄
▄█████████████████████▄
▄████████████████▀▀█████▄
▄████████████▀▀▀░░░░██████▄
████████▀▀▀░░░▄▀░░░████████
█████▄░░░░░▄█▀░░░░░████████
████████▄░█▀░░░░░░█████████
▀████████▌▐░░░░░░░████████▀
▀████████░▄██▄░░████████▀
▀█████████████▄███████▀
▀█████████████████▀
▀▀█████████▀▀
▄▄█████████▄▄
▄█████████████████▄
▄████████░██░█████████▄
▄█████▀▀▀▀░▀▀░▀▀████████▄
▄███████▄░░░▄▄▄▄░░▀███████▄
█████████░░░████░░░████████
█████████░░░░░░░░░▀████████
█████████░░░████░░░░███████
▀███████▀░░░▀▀▀▀░░░▄██████▀
▀█████▄▄▄▄░▄▄░▄▄▄███████▀
▀████████░██░█████████▀
▀█████████████████▀
▀▀█████████▀▀
  JOIN ICO
April 15th
copychicken
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 798
Merit: 1000

Pools Of Honor


View Profile
September 16, 2016, 03:45:00 PM
 #539

so I don't have to go in safe mode and install the modded file?


 
 
 
 
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▄▄▄███████████████████████
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████▀▀▀████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
█████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
 
 



...INTRODUCING WAVES........
...ULTIMATE ASSET/CUSTOM TOKEN BLOCKCHAIN PLATFORM...






AzzAz
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 947
Merit: 1003


View Profile
September 16, 2016, 03:47:38 PM
 #540

Nop, signing problems persists.. not even rebooting with option No7.
Go sleep, relax...
Then if your mind is clear: Post your situation: OS, cards, drivers. OK? Meanwhile you can read tread. Yes 20+ pages but all is there
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 [27] 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!