Bitcoin Forum
November 22, 2017, 09:48:19 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 837 838 839 840 841 842 843 844 845 846 847 848 849 850 851 852 853 854 855 856 857 858 859 860 861 862 863 864 865 866 867 868 869 870 871 872 873 874 875 876 877 878 879 880 881 882 883 884 885 886 [887] 888 889 890 891 892 893 894 895 896 897 898 899 900 901 902 903 904 905 906 907 908 909 910 911 912 913 914 915 916 917 918 919 920 921 922 923 924 925 926 927 928 929 930 931 932 933 934 935 936 937 ... 2138 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Swedish ASIC miner company kncminer.com  (Read 3011454 times)
soy
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1148


Crypterium - Digital Mobile Cryptobank For Everyon


View Profile
October 22, 2013, 12:32:58 AM
 #17721

There's perhaps another aspect of the 8 VRMs vs 4VRMs.  When I removed my module although there are standoffs for 6 screws, 4 board to standoff and 2 heatsink clamp to standoff, only 2 of the 4 board to standoff screws were in place.  My fan like most had been knocked free in transit.

I wonder if the 8VRM boards, earlier construction, might have all 4 of the board to standoff screws and could that have meant less flexibility of the module pcb and fewer damaged BGA points.

I bought a zTex 1.15x early this year for $400.  It was erratic and I sent it back.  When it was returned it was very stable.  I'm told they reflowed the FPGA.  So, damage can happen to BGA points and can be fixed.



░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄
░░░░░░▄███████████▄
░░░░▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░▀██▄
░░░██▀░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄░░░░▀██
░░██▀░░▄██▀▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
██▀░░██▀░░▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
██▀░░██░░▄██▀▀▀█▄
██░░██░░██▀
██░░▀▀░░██
██░░▄▄░░██
██░░██░░██▄
██▄░░██░░▀██▄▄▄█▀
██▄░░██▄░░▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
░░██▄░░▀██▄▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
░░░██▄░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░▄██
░░░░▀██▄▄░░░░░░░░▄██▀
░░░░░░▀███████████▀
░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀


░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄
░░░░░░▄███████████▄
░░░░▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░▀██▄
░░░██▀░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄░░░░▀██
░░██▀░░▄██▀▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
██▀░░██▀░░▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
██▀░░██░░▄██▀▀▀█▄
██░░██░░██▀
██░░▀▀░░██
██░░▄▄░░██
██░░██░░██▄
██▄░░██░░▀██▄▄▄█▀
██▄░░██▄░░▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
░░██▄░░▀██▄▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
░░░██▄░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░▄██
░░░░▀██▄▄░░░░░░░░▄██▀
░░░░░░▀███████████▀
░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀

▀  Twitter
▀  Telegram
▀  Facebook
▀  ANN Thread
▀  Whitepaper
▀  Website
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1511344099
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511344099

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511344099
Reply with quote  #2

1511344099
Report to moderator
markm
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2002



View Profile WWW
October 22, 2013, 12:48:36 AM
 #17722

UPS tried hard to stop me getting my package, refusing to let me settle my customs debts with legal tender, insisting on a certified cheque even though they themselves had already deliberately told me not to to come by until after five pm so they knew damn well it was too late to go get such a cheque, sending me to non existent credit unions to try to get such a cheque and so on, but finally by bumping it upstairs along the 800 number I got them to accept a debit card.

Both fans were off (it is a Saturn), but I had gotten the special screwdrives so I was able to clip them back in place.

I momentarily even saw the web interface, but when I told it my stratum URL for my p2pool it somehow told the power supply to shut down.

To get the power supply (a Cooler Master Ex2treme 725) to start again I have to remvoe the paperclip, so it seems to tell the supply to ignore the paperclip and shut down until the paperclip is removed and re-inserted.

The Saturn comes on for a minute or two, but before I can even ping it a bright white light shines and it apparently tells the power supply to shut down again.

The first bunch of times I thought maybe my paperclip was losing connection upon warming up or something but no it really does seem to have to be removed before it will work again.

Nothing is obviously disconnected or broken, and watching the white light more carefully along with the fans it looks like the fans do not get shut down the instant the white light shines, some number of seconds later it shines again at lower intensity just for an instant, or something else right near it flashes for a moment, and then the fans shut down, including the power supply's fan.

Any idea what-all that behavior might be trying to convey?

-MarkM-

Browser-launched Crossfire client now online (select CrossCiv server for Galactic  Milieu)
Free website hosting with PHP, MySQL etc: http://hosting.knotwork.com/
frankenmint
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1064


HoneybadgerOfMoney.com Weed4bitcoin.com


View Profile WWW
October 22, 2013, 12:58:20 AM
 #17723

my vrm temps 151f the board measures around 115f near the chip the bottom of the heatsink is around 90f and the top is around 70f


Thought others would want to know...off to buy heatsinks for ram

soy
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1148


Crypterium - Digital Mobile Cryptobank For Everyon


View Profile
October 22, 2013, 01:10:35 AM
 #17724

UPS tried hard to stop me getting my package, refusing to let me settle my customs debts with legal tender, insisting on a certified cheque even though they themselves had already deliberately told me not to to come by until after five pm so they knew damn well it was too late to go get such a cheque, sending me to non existent credit unions to try to get such a cheque and so on, but finally by bumping it upstairs along the 800 number I got them to accept a debit card.

Both fans were off (it is a Saturn), but I had gotten the special screwdrives so I was able to clip them back in place.

I momentarily even saw the web interface, but when I told it my stratum URL for my p2pool it somehow told the power supply to shut down.

To get the power supply (a Cooler Master Ex2treme 725) to start again I have to remvoe the paperclip, so it seems to tell the supply to ignore the paperclip and shut down until the paperclip is removed and re-inserted.

The Saturn comes on for a minute or two, but before I can even ping it a bright white light shines and it apparently tells the power supply to shut down again.

The first bunch of times I thought maybe my paperclip was losing connection upon warming up or something but no it really does seem to have to be removed before it will work again.

Nothing is obviously disconnected or broken, and watching the white light more carefully along with the fans it looks like the fans do not get shut down the instant the white light shines, some number of seconds later it shines again at lower intensity just for an instant, or something else right near it flashes for a moment, and then the fans shut down, including the power supply's fan.

Any idea what-all that behavior might be trying to convey?

-MarkM-


It sound like something with your ASIC modules or the wiring to it or them.  You can try unplugging both the ASIC modules at the Asic board, the PCIE connector.  Turn on the supply, let it boot, with another machine you can ping the web address you expect it to be at.  Maybe ten pings after the pings start getting returns, or maybe 15, open putty and ssh to the address and login.  If you can then the BBB is working okay.  Same with the web page.  Shut it down.  Connect one of the two ASIC modules.  Boot and watch the pinging on another machine.  If boot fails, unplug the module and plug in the other and try again.  If you isolate the fault to one ASIC or the other, work from there.



░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄
░░░░░░▄███████████▄
░░░░▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░▀██▄
░░░██▀░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄░░░░▀██
░░██▀░░▄██▀▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
██▀░░██▀░░▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
██▀░░██░░▄██▀▀▀█▄
██░░██░░██▀
██░░▀▀░░██
██░░▄▄░░██
██░░██░░██▄
██▄░░██░░▀██▄▄▄█▀
██▄░░██▄░░▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
░░██▄░░▀██▄▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
░░░██▄░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░▄██
░░░░▀██▄▄░░░░░░░░▄██▀
░░░░░░▀███████████▀
░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀


░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄
░░░░░░▄███████████▄
░░░░▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░▀██▄
░░░██▀░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄░░░░▀██
░░██▀░░▄██▀▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
██▀░░██▀░░▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
██▀░░██░░▄██▀▀▀█▄
██░░██░░██▀
██░░▀▀░░██
██░░▄▄░░██
██░░██░░██▄
██▄░░██░░▀██▄▄▄█▀
██▄░░██▄░░▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
░░██▄░░▀██▄▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
░░░██▄░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░▄██
░░░░▀██▄▄░░░░░░░░▄██▀
░░░░░░▀███████████▀
░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀

▀  Twitter
▀  Telegram
▀  Facebook
▀  ANN Thread
▀  Whitepaper
▀  Website
markm
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2002



View Profile WWW
October 22, 2013, 01:25:22 AM
 #17725

I removed the ribbon cable from one ASIC board and the thing worked, so I tried putting that one back and removing the other and the thing still worked. So I figured maybe the firmware, 0.91, was using so much power the power supply shut down. So while it was working (that is, while only one ribbon as in place) I upgraded to firmware 0.96, now I can leave both ASIC boards ribbon cables connected and the thing still works, but the status page only shows it getting 68 to 70 gigahashes per second.

I cannot log in on ssh even after enabling ssh, the username admin, password admin that worked to get into the web interface isn't working for ssh it seems.

I am now trying it with just one connected and it only says 17 gigahashes so I am about to turn it off again and try just the other one to see how many it says for that one.

...The other one says 27 gigahashes.

So I changed pool to Bitparking's mmpool. That same module shows 131 gigahashes. So I am going to connect both ribbons again and see how mmpool works with both ASICs connected...

... 272 gigahashes.

KnC's bastardised version of cgminer doesn't work right with p2pool it seems...

-MarkM-


Browser-launched Crossfire client now online (select CrossCiv server for Galactic  Milieu)
Free website hosting with PHP, MySQL etc: http://hosting.knotwork.com/
OmegaNemesis28
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 280



View Profile WWW
October 22, 2013, 01:42:36 AM
 #17726

So I upgraded to 0.96 and slush is reporting 66Gh/s from my Mercury
Thats down from 120 Gh/s on 0.95

And, according to SSH, its still hashing at 140 Gh/s like it always has.
Confuzzled.

EDIT:
Does 142.5G/959.Kh/s | A: 87980 R: 749 HW:2188 WU: 0.0m
sound right at all?

I'm not one for donations but if you must go ahead and I will keep you in mind. =)
http://payb.tc/omeganemesis28
timmmers
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 336


View Profile
October 22, 2013, 01:50:02 AM
 #17727

Angry no update at all... Still showing "In Progress"

That takes a while to update, mine said that until a few hours ago but it was actually in belgium. Looks like 24 hr delivery is possible for me. Can't be much longer until they catch up.

Just realised I can't find a bloody paper clip. lol
markm
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2002



View Profile WWW
October 22, 2013, 01:57:31 AM
 #17728

When I got my Blackarrow Lancelot FPGAs I could not find a paperclip so I used a lighter to burn the plastic off of the ends of one of the twist-ties used to tie power cables and USB cables and such, it has worked fine for many months. (A quick scrape with a single scissor-blade clears the ashes of the plastic away nicely exposing shiny wire.)

The only reason I actually kept digging today to find an actual paperclip, albeit plastic coated so it too needed application of a lighter to clear the ends (and scrape off the ash with a scissor blade) was because my Saturn kept turning off the power supply with firmware 0.91 so I thought maybe the twist-tie, which is much thinner wire so needs doubling up or more at the ends to get it to fit nicely, was not working. But actually the twist-tie was not at fault.

You probably got a twist-tie with your power supply, tying the power cable and maybe one tying the other cables too. If not check your garbage bags some brands use paper-covered wire twist-ties...

-MarkM-

Browser-launched Crossfire client now online (select CrossCiv server for Galactic  Milieu)
Free website hosting with PHP, MySQL etc: http://hosting.knotwork.com/
demonmaestro
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


Mining for the hell of it.


View Profile
October 22, 2013, 02:06:27 AM
 #17729

Angry no update at all... Still showing "In Progress"

That takes a while to update, mine said that until a few hours ago but it was actually in belgium. Looks like 24 hr delivery is possible for me. Can't be much longer until they catch up.

Just realised I can't find a bloody paper clip. lol

Well come tomorrow they are freaking 7 days late.  Angry

A fun ShoutBox. http://shoutscloud.com | Feel Like Donating? 1E1tJhAHVLCyw58pN7jXSFMLMrK6cDhw8v
Buy/Sell BitCoin & LiteCoin  Click here! | Looking for a great exchange? CoinBase Has you covered.
FUKT
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 433



View Profile
October 22, 2013, 02:11:59 AM
 #17730

So I upgraded to 0.96 and slush is reporting 66Gh/s from my Mercury
Thats down from 120 Gh/s on 0.95

And, according to SSH, its still hashing at 140 Gh/s like it always has.
Confuzzled.

EDIT:
Does 142.5G/959.Kh/s | A: 87980 R: 749 HW:2188 WU: 0.0m
sound right at all?

You need to give it time, remember that figure is a average, not a real time stat.
soy
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1148


Crypterium - Digital Mobile Cryptobank For Everyon


View Profile
October 22, 2013, 02:12:17 AM
 #17731

On 0.94 still as it gives me the best cores.  Kept dropping 1 to 3 cores on die 3.  Tried removing some extra cooling one side at a time to see if that would make more cores drop then knowing which side I could find out which of the two VRMs might need extra cooling, if that was the fault.

I have two 12v fans one on each side facing the VRMs.  All currents were in the mid-40 amps.  Removed the fan from the outside and expected to see more disabled cores.  The reverse, the three cores came back.  I removed both 12 v fans, unplugging them dropped my power at the wall 3 watts.  Now with no side fans cooling the VRMs the VRM output voltages all increased roughly 0.03 volts and the currents all went from mid-40amps to low-to-mid-50amps!  And all cores enabled!  So, these are designed to run warm.



░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄
░░░░░░▄███████████▄
░░░░▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░▀██▄
░░░██▀░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄░░░░▀██
░░██▀░░▄██▀▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
██▀░░██▀░░▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
██▀░░██░░▄██▀▀▀█▄
██░░██░░██▀
██░░▀▀░░██
██░░▄▄░░██
██░░██░░██▄
██▄░░██░░▀██▄▄▄█▀
██▄░░██▄░░▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
░░██▄░░▀██▄▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
░░░██▄░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░▄██
░░░░▀██▄▄░░░░░░░░▄██▀
░░░░░░▀███████████▀
░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀


░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄
░░░░░░▄███████████▄
░░░░▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░▀██▄
░░░██▀░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄░░░░▀██
░░██▀░░▄██▀▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
██▀░░██▀░░▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
██▀░░██░░▄██▀▀▀█▄
██░░██░░██▀
██░░▀▀░░██
██░░▄▄░░██
██░░██░░██▄
██▄░░██░░▀██▄▄▄█▀
██▄░░██▄░░▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
░░██▄░░▀██▄▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
░░░██▄░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░▄██
░░░░▀██▄▄░░░░░░░░▄██▀
░░░░░░▀███████████▀
░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀

▀  Twitter
▀  Telegram
▀  Facebook
▀  ANN Thread
▀  Whitepaper
▀  Website
opentoe
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218

Personal text my ass....


View Profile WWW
October 22, 2013, 02:33:32 AM
 #17732

So, now is the evening of the 18th, and my second order which was scheduled to get to me in the first week of October is still not here. Meanwhile KNC Jupiters are going for 7,8k€ on Ebay, must be one of those luckies who got his before the 12th....

yeah I cancelled my 2nd unit a Saturn for the reason of 520x number and delays they did so promptly even yanked it off the line in it was in processing (ie called the plant a ways away)....because they missed the 16th..but yeah at the 100 percent growth in difficulty etc....say they ship it this tues (or wens) i'd be looking at the first week of nov arrival and on the staturn ..i'd be like 500 bucks over paid cost in 3 months more or less at 100 percent this month increase and next month..so I punted....just to close to the nov 15th stuff at lower price to come out that is getting dumped next month for my comfort level

now I wish (doubtful) knc after getting its 2nd batch out will do the "network protection" statement thing of not dumping equip from dec thru febuary..they mine as well....so they can do that design the next ascis machine and bring it up again in march with new product ..but alas others would have to do the  same for this to work..not gonna happen but if conterra was a bti late and others we who ordered from knc would be sitting pretty good imho

SO what are you doing to do? It is just a viscous cycle over and over again. They'll release a little higher hashing unit and you'll be right on the edge in breaking even if you even do. I'm in the same boat. I have a Saturn that probably won't even get my money back from and new hardware will be out in a few months. If you can't afford to go without $20k-$30k in mining then it is a losing game really.

Need help with your Newznab usenet indexer? http://www.newznabforums.com
timmmers
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 336


View Profile
October 22, 2013, 02:56:27 AM
 #17733

We're relatively lucky really all things considered. All the problems recently may have delayed us a few weeks, but at least we have a high BTC exchange rate and the possibility of higher hashing units (if we can coax them to perform).

Imagine if they had turned up on time and on spec with BTC at what it was 3 months ago?
Things could be worse. A lot worse.
demonmaestro
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


Mining for the hell of it.


View Profile
October 22, 2013, 03:02:27 AM
 #17734

I want my miner now. Angry

Side note at least BTC aint $60

A fun ShoutBox. http://shoutscloud.com | Feel Like Donating? 1E1tJhAHVLCyw58pN7jXSFMLMrK6cDhw8v
Buy/Sell BitCoin & LiteCoin  Click here! | Looking for a great exchange? CoinBase Has you covered.
OmegaNemesis28
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 280



View Profile WWW
October 22, 2013, 03:05:09 AM
 #17735

So I upgraded to 0.96 and slush is reporting 66Gh/s from my Mercury
Thats down from 120 Gh/s on 0.95

And, according to SSH, its still hashing at 140 Gh/s like it always has.
Confuzzled.

EDIT:
Does 142.5G/959.Kh/s | A: 87980 R: 749 HW:2188 WU: 0.0m
sound right at all?

You need to give it time, remember that figure is a average, not a real time stat.

yup sorry I panicked haha
So slush is now reporting 142GH/s as it should. So technically 0.96 actually made it better. In 0.95 cgminer was reporting 140Gh/s but slush never reported 140GH/s even after all day of mining

I'm not one for donations but if you must go ahead and I will keep you in mind. =)
http://payb.tc/omeganemesis28
joeventura
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 714



View Profile
October 22, 2013, 03:05:50 AM
 #17736

Well I don't know how to tell you all this.

So I will just tell you.

My Saturn arrived today after a 6.5 day trip from Sweden to my home in the Northern Florida area.

The box....... almost pristine. Few small tears. Open the box there is some extra pink foam on the sides of the miner in addition to the end foam.

Inside the miner, I opened it up........pristine. No fans hanging off, no loose wires, no heatsink plastic, FLAWLESS

I plug my Corsair HX850 into the unit, plug in the Ethernet, put in the "paper clip"
Find it on the network, login in all looks well.

It has the .95 firmware

Its hashing at between 260 and 274GH to BTCGuild. Between 45-51C on the chips.

So I was dying to screw with it, take it apart, put it back together again, tweak it, mess with it.

I can't, I shouldn't, it just works.

What am I missing?

BitCoinRateWatcher.com One stop for latest rates from MtGox, Bitstamp, CampBx, Coinbase and Bitpay all on one mobile friendly screen.
Sitarow
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1680



View Profile
October 22, 2013, 03:08:53 AM
 #17737

Well I don't know how to tell you all this.

So I will just tell you.

My Saturn arrived today after a 6.5 day trip from Sweden to my home in the Northern Florida area.

The box....... almost pristine. Few small tears. Open the box there is some extra pink foam on the sides of the miner in addition to the end foam.

Inside the miner, I opened it up........pristine. No fans hanging off, no loose wires, no heatsink plastic, FLAWLESS

I plug my Corsair HX850 into the unit, plug in the Ethernet, put in the "paper clip"
Find it on the network, login in all looks well.

It has the .95 firmware

Its hashing at between 260 and 274GH to BTCGuild. Between 45-51C on the chips.

So I was dying to screw with it, take it apart, put it back together again, tweak it, mess with it.

I can't, I shouldn't, it just works.

What am I missing?

Nothing Smiley
timmmers
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 336


View Profile
October 22, 2013, 03:11:32 AM
 #17738

Well I don't know how to tell you all this.

So I will just tell you.

My Saturn arrived today after a 6.5 day trip from Sweden to my home in the Northern Florida area.

The box....... almost pristine. Few small tears. Open the box there is some extra pink foam on the sides of the miner in addition to the end foam.

Inside the miner, I opened it up........pristine. No fans hanging off, no loose wires, no heatsink plastic, FLAWLESS

I plug my Corsair HX850 into the unit, plug in the Ethernet, put in the "paper clip"
Find it on the network, login in all looks well.

It has the .95 firmware

Its hashing at between 260 and 274GH to BTCGuild. Between 45-51C on the chips.

So I was dying to screw with it, take it apart, put it back together again, tweak it, mess with it.

I can't, I shouldn't, it just works.

What am I missing?

A fucking big grin ?

I noticed that mine seems to have been burned in for a good ten minutes over there...maybe they are taking more care now?
joeventura
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 714



View Profile
October 22, 2013, 03:15:29 AM
 #17739

Well I don't know how to tell you all this.

So I will just tell you.

My Saturn arrived today after a 6.5 day trip from Sweden to my home in the Northern Florida area.

The box....... almost pristine. Few small tears. Open the box there is some extra pink foam on the sides of the miner in addition to the end foam.

Inside the miner, I opened it up........pristine. No fans hanging off, no loose wires, no heatsink plastic, FLAWLESS

I plug my Corsair HX850 into the unit, plug in the Ethernet, put in the "paper clip"
Find it on the network, login in all looks well.

It has the .95 firmware

Its hashing at between 260 and 274GH to BTCGuild. Between 45-51C on the chips.

So I was dying to screw with it, take it apart, put it back together again, tweak it, mess with it.

I can't, I shouldn't, it just works.

What am I missing?

A fucking big grin ?

I noticed that mine seems to have been burned in for a good ten minutes over there...maybe they are taking more care now?


Alright!


BitCoinRateWatcher.com One stop for latest rates from MtGox, Bitstamp, CampBx, Coinbase and Bitpay all on one mobile friendly screen.
Nemesis
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462


View Profile
October 22, 2013, 03:42:14 AM
 #17740

what was the price of first batch Jupiter?
Pages: « 1 ... 837 838 839 840 841 842 843 844 845 846 847 848 849 850 851 852 853 854 855 856 857 858 859 860 861 862 863 864 865 866 867 868 869 870 871 872 873 874 875 876 877 878 879 880 881 882 883 884 885 886 [887] 888 889 890 891 892 893 894 895 896 897 898 899 900 901 902 903 904 905 906 907 908 909 910 911 912 913 914 915 916 917 918 919 920 921 922 923 924 925 926 927 928 929 930 931 932 933 934 935 936 937 ... 2138 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!