Bitcoin Forum
February 22, 2017, 10:35:30 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.13.2  [Torrent]. (New!)
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 [45] 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 »
  Print  
Author Topic: BFGMiner 5.4.2: GBT+Stratum, RPC, Mac/Linux/Win64, Antminer S1-S5, solo stratum  (Read 523928 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
toptek
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 826


View Profile
April 14, 2016, 12:38:36 AM
 #881

im not sure where to put this so ill put this here..

im trying to get the moonlaner usb scrypt sticks to work on the R1 with openwrt.

i compiled bfgminer for the moonlander usb sticks on linux with cross-compile.. everything ok there..

but when i run bfgminer on the r1 with the moonlader usb i get this


 [2016-04-13 02:48:53] Selecting pool 0 for work
 [2016-04-13 02:48:53] Generated stratum header 00000004abdf23e392f010ec8776d929
34a3a0b9a9ecbb7d2e0dc45c1d768c5184516dc35236344913dbb37fc4adcf86470be4727ffce2e 4
a740e76dc4588dfe9a09f847570e16051b0144b900000000
 [2016-04-13 02:48:53] Work job_id 56dbe40f0003a269 nonce2 0000000000000004
 [2016-04-13 02:48:53] Generated stratum work
 [2016-04-13 02:48:53] Pushing work 324 from pool 0 to hash queue
 [2016-04-13 02:48:53] Received no-transaction-list response for pool 0 job 56db
e40f0003a269

 [2016-04-13 02:50:32] MLD 0: Got work 408 from get queue to get work for thread
 0
 [2016-04-13 02:50:32] Failed to start job
 [2016-04-13 02:50:32] Stratum from pool 0 requested work update


no shares get submitted. the lights are blinking.. everything looks ok.. just nothing happening.




Man i wish i could give you some tips on openwrt that's a  whole new learning thing for me . I'm really enjoying learning it, there is  a lot there to learn

I'm wondering if its just the little thing doesnt have enough cpu to keep bfgminer happy ?.

basically the stick sits idle, its getting work, but not sending any.


I would say ask here https://archive.litecointalk.org/index.php , but it's still read only after the hack there is one or two threads there with support it would prolly get fixed there .

just looked at the R1 specs it says on bitmain site the only miner USB wise that will work with it is the U3 which is BS if one works anything should. it may be a driver issue more then anything.


the engine is a tlink type should be np with 2.4 g and 150m speed so im guessing the ram/rom or nand memory is 8 mb or better that should be enough, i have a few openwrt routers with about the same but there not miners either but sense it will work with a U3 or suppose to is that powered by the router so im guessing yea sense it was referring to the part that can charge a phone. so try it with a powered usb hub or ask jat if hell look into it.?.

does bfg run at all ?

is there enough space on the router after it was unlocked to handle it
?
like you said

i think there is, do a space check sorry off hand the only check i know of is for SD cards , still learn  openwrt i forget a lot till i use it a lot.
1487802930
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1487802930

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1487802930
Reply with quote  #2

1487802930
Report to moderator
1487802930
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1487802930

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1487802930
Reply with quote  #2

1487802930
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1487802930
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1487802930

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1487802930
Reply with quote  #2

1487802930
Report to moderator
1487802930
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1487802930

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1487802930
Reply with quote  #2

1487802930
Report to moderator
in2tactics
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 406



View Profile
April 14, 2016, 01:32:33 AM
 #882

so try it with a powered usb hub or ask jat if hell look into it.?.

The USB port is supposed to provide 2A max. It should supply more than enough power to provide ~1 MH without needing a powered USB hub.

Active... 2x AntMiner S7-LN, 4x AntMiner S3, and 5x AntMiner U1
Collecting Dust... 2x ASICMiner Block Erupter Cube, 4x AntMiner S1, GAW Black Widow, and ZeusMiner Thunder X6
Needing RMA (but too lazy)... 2x R9 280x and 2x R7 270x // Coin Interests... BTC, LTC, DOGE
jameszuro
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2


View Profile
April 15, 2016, 01:07:02 PM
 #883

Not sure where I should be posting this, so I'm trying it here....  Have been mining for several months with a few monarchs using bfgminer.  I had a power outage and did an upgrade to a dedicated line to my panel.  Also took the opportunity to upgrade software to bfg 5.4.2.   I now cannot connect to a mining pool.  I belong eclipsmc and slush's pool.  Here is my error output: 

[2016-04-14 06:08:06] Started bfgminer 5.4.2
 [2016-04-14 06:08:06] Failed to open Device Parameters registry key in lowl-vcom.c _vcom_devinfo_scan_windows__hubport():556: The system cannot find the file specified.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:06] Failed to open Device Parameters registry key in lowl-vcom.c _vcom_devinfo_scan_windows__hubport():556: The system cannot find the file specified.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:06] Failed to open Device Parameters registry key in lowl-vcom.c _vcom_devinfo_scan_windows__hubport():556: The system cannot find the file specified.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:07] FT_GetComPortNumber(02fa2c10 (1), 6)
 [2016-04-14 06:08:07] FT_GetComPortNumber(02fa2c10 (0), 4)
 [2016-04-14 06:08:07] Need to specify at least one pool server.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:50] Testing pool stratum+tcp://us1.eclipsemc.com:3333
 [2016-04-14 06:08:56] Stratum connect failed to pool 0: Failed to connect to us1.eclipsemc.com port 3333: Connection refused

Pool setup failed

anyone have any thoughts as to what I need to do to get connected again?  Thx.
toptek
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 826


View Profile
April 15, 2016, 04:06:52 PM
 #884

Not sure where I should be posting this, so I'm trying it here....  Have been mining for several months with a few monarchs using bfgminer.  I had a power outage and did an upgrade to a dedicated line to my panel.  Also took the opportunity to upgrade software to bfg 5.4.2.   I now cannot connect to a mining pool.  I belong eclipsmc and slush's pool.  Here is my error output:  

[2016-04-14 06:08:06] Started bfgminer 5.4.2
 [2016-04-14 06:08:06] Failed to open Device Parameters registry key in lowl-vcom.c _vcom_devinfo_scan_windows__hubport():556: The system cannot find the file specified.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:06] Failed to open Device Parameters registry key in lowl-vcom.c _vcom_devinfo_scan_windows__hubport():556: The system cannot find the file specified.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:06] Failed to open Device Parameters registry key in lowl-vcom.c _vcom_devinfo_scan_windows__hubport():556: The system cannot find the file specified.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:07] FT_GetComPortNumber(02fa2c10 (1), 6)
 [2016-04-14 06:08:07] FT_GetComPortNumber(02fa2c10 (0), 4)
 [2016-04-14 06:08:07] Need to specify at least one pool server.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:50] Testing pool stratum+tcp://us1.eclipsemc.com:3333
 [2016-04-14 06:08:56] Stratum connect failed to pool 0: Failed to connect to us1.eclipsemc.com port 3333: Connection refused

Pool setup failed

anyone have any thoughts as to what I need to do to get connected again?  Thx.


post your logs or full setting . by power outage you mean ? . using windows ? upgrading ? fresh bfg install ? by that I mean used the old bfg setting or a full complete clean install on the PC ?


why not go back to the bfg that worked Smiley . i like keeping stuff up to date to but sometimes i have to use old version of something if that helps any. but if there is a issue after going back to what worked you may need to do a complete clean install on that PC. to clear out any bad links or shares after the downgrade if it comes to that or to fix what the power outage might have caused . if this is why Smiley.
toptek
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 826


View Profile
April 16, 2016, 08:26:21 PM
 #885

hey luke i  saw you in Avalon channel why can't I get them to answer a question about a order i made and paid at least with bitmain they keep me updated . no matter how big the order is .I  really hate using that kind of chat but it's looking like i may have to become a jerk.
mogrith
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Use Coinbase Account almosanywhere with Shift card


View Profile WWW
April 17, 2016, 11:32:26 PM
 #886

Well I'm getting similar messages

[2016-04-17 15:17:47] Failed to open Device Parameters registry key in lowl-vco
m.c _vcom_devinfo_scan_windows__hubport():556: The system cannot find the file s
pecified.


on both 5.4.2 and 5.1.0
But I'm solo mining to 127.0.0.1:{rpcport of altcoin wallet} got a few of them but I seem to be connected

Using a old big picture mining bitfury. Have 4 USB erupters but thet are not detected yet. (they are on win7 devices window with com ports

Just got another 4 error msg could it be one for each USB erupters? I'll try pulling them and see what happens and report back.

Not sure where I should be posting this, so I'm trying it here....  Have been mining for several months with a few monarchs using bfgminer.  I had a power outage and did an upgrade to a dedicated line to my panel.  Also took the opportunity to upgrade software to bfg 5.4.2.   I now cannot connect to a mining pool.  I belong eclipsmc and slush's pool.  Here is my error output: 

[2016-04-14 06:08:06] Started bfgminer 5.4.2
 [2016-04-14 06:08:06] Failed to open Device Parameters registry key in lowl-vcom.c _vcom_devinfo_scan_windows__hubport():556: The system cannot find the file specified.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:06] Failed to open Device Parameters registry key in lowl-vcom.c _vcom_devinfo_scan_windows__hubport():556: The system cannot find the file specified.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:06] Failed to open Device Parameters registry key in lowl-vcom.c _vcom_devinfo_scan_windows__hubport():556: The system cannot find the file specified.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:07] FT_GetComPortNumber(02fa2c10 (1), 6)
 [2016-04-14 06:08:07] FT_GetComPortNumber(02fa2c10 (0), 4)
 [2016-04-14 06:08:07] Need to specify at least one pool server.
 [2016-04-14 06:08:50] Testing pool stratum+tcp://us1.eclipsemc.com:3333
 [2016-04-14 06:08:56] Stratum connect failed to pool 0: Failed to connect to us1.eclipsemc.com port 3333: Connection refused

Pool setup failed

anyone have any thoughts as to what I need to do to get connected again?  Thx.



Merge mine BLC+PHO+ELT+XDQ+BBTC+UMO+LIT pool is open http://la1.blakecoin.com tips: 1MogRiTHpQZ7bkpq49cSVWADrTt7Jrghp
mogrith
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Use Coinbase Account almosanywhere with Shift card


View Profile WWW
April 17, 2016, 11:35:49 PM
 #887

Quote
Just got another 4 error msg could it be one for each USB erupters? I'll try pulling them and see what happens and report back.

pulled USB erupters no more messages.

So What is solved now just why  Sad then fix  Smiley


just got 5 more so no change from USB erupters other than it took longer to see an error.

Merge mine BLC+PHO+ELT+XDQ+BBTC+UMO+LIT pool is open http://la1.blakecoin.com tips: 1MogRiTHpQZ7bkpq49cSVWADrTt7Jrghp
hulla
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 378

Innovation is the key of growing


View Profile
April 17, 2016, 11:52:47 PM
 #888

I need you guys to teach me how to mine cos all my effort trying to figure it out is footless
mogrith
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Use Coinbase Account almosanywhere with Shift card


View Profile WWW
April 18, 2016, 01:24:39 AM
 #889

I need you guys to teach me how to mine cos all my effort trying to figure it out is footless

Cubits.conf
Code:
rpcuser=setyourusername
rpcpassword=setyourpassword
rpcallowip=192.168.0.*
rpcport=17434
port=17433
server=1
gen=0
noirc=0
addnode=scifi.no-ip.org:17433
addnode=162.213.153.7
addnode=198.154.60.183
reservebalance=10000000
maxconnections=24
save the above where your wallet.dat is.

Open the wallet
then run
bat or cmd line

Code:
bfgminer -o http://127.0.0.1:17434 -u user from conf -p pass from conf -S bigpic:COM5

You may need to change the -S command for what you are mining with. this is 2GH/s usb asic

note this will only work until the hardfork.

Merge mine BLC+PHO+ELT+XDQ+BBTC+UMO+LIT pool is open http://la1.blakecoin.com tips: 1MogRiTHpQZ7bkpq49cSVWADrTt7Jrghp
hulla
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 378

Innovation is the key of growing


View Profile
April 18, 2016, 02:11:33 AM
 #890

I need you guys to teach me how to mine cos all my effort trying to figure it out is footless

Cubits.conf
Code:
rpcuser=setyourusername
rpcpassword=setyourpassword
rpcallowip=192.168.0.*
rpcport=17434
port=17433
server=1
gen=0
noirc=0
addnode=scifi.no-ip.org:17433
addnode=162.213.153.7
addnode=198.154.60.183
reservebalance=10000000
maxconnections=24
save the above where your wallet.dat is.

Open the wallet
then run
bat or cmd line

Code:
bfgminer -o http://127.0.0.1:17434 -u user from conf -p pass from conf -S bigpic:COM5

You may need to change the -S command for what you are mining with. this is 2GH/s usb asic

note this will only work until the hardfork.


are you talking about cmd prompt? Do i need to download any other thing?
mogrith
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Use Coinbase Account almosanywhere with Shift card


View Profile WWW
April 18, 2016, 03:11:04 AM
 #891

Well lets start with what you coin you want to mine. Then what you want to use to mine with.

If it's Bitcoin and you don't have dedicated hardware that will do 250GH/s+ stop now. you would be digging the grand canyon with a spoon.

Merge mine BLC+PHO+ELT+XDQ+BBTC+UMO+LIT pool is open http://la1.blakecoin.com tips: 1MogRiTHpQZ7bkpq49cSVWADrTt7Jrghp
hulla
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 378

Innovation is the key of growing


View Profile
April 19, 2016, 04:09:09 AM
 #892

Well lets start with what you coin you want to mine. Then what you want to use to mine with.

If it's Bitcoin and you don't have dedicated hardware that will do 250GH/s+ stop now. you would be digging the grand canyon with a spoon.

Ok thanks.. Have been told is not profitable to mine bitcoin at the moment. So, I will love to know your suggestion and how I can get the hardware you mention. Thanks
mogrith
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Use Coinbase Account almosanywhere with Shift card


View Profile WWW
April 19, 2016, 09:08:55 PM
 #893

For Bitcoin there is always something new the equipment I used 2-3 years ago is way out of date. Antminers is one brand still in use and to stay on topic you can use bfgminer to run that hardware.

Merge mine BLC+PHO+ELT+XDQ+BBTC+UMO+LIT pool is open http://la1.blakecoin.com tips: 1MogRiTHpQZ7bkpq49cSVWADrTt7Jrghp
splat44
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 237


View Profile
April 21, 2016, 03:04:35 AM
 #894

Alright, I finally got those gridseed blades miner!

For now I'll dealing with Windows and later the raspberry aspect!

Windows:
A member gave me to the following code:

Code:
bfgminer --scrypt -o stratum+tcp://pool1:port -u worker -p password -S noauto -S gridseed:all --set-device gridseed:clock=835

I see two setting on -S
If I set -S gridseed:all, would it prevent detect device by leaving -S noauto in?
About clock setting, I read it more stable to set at 800! Correct?

Assume I want to overclock device, is this good?
Apparently bfgminer has a overclock buil in including fan control!
Will be great to know those settings to be added as well!
I understand there may some risk involved!

17YatRuTzSpq7eRz2c5EZeFy5B5U82Xt9R (BTC)
Earn btc for view video, logging and solving captcha
toptek
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 826


View Profile
April 21, 2016, 03:50:03 AM
 #895

Alright, I finally got those gridseed blades miner!

For now I'll dealing with Windows and later the raspberry aspect!

Windows:
A member gave me to the following code:

Code:
bfgminer --scrypt -o stratum+tcp://pool1:port -u worker -p password -S noauto -S gridseed:all --set-device gridseed:clock=835

I see two setting on -S
If I set -S gridseed:all, would it prevent detect device by leaving -S noauto in?
About clock setting, I read it more stable to set at 800! Correct?

Assume I want to overclock device, is this good?
Apparently bfgminer has a overclock buil in including fan control!
Will be great to know those settings to be added as well!
I understand there may some risk involved!


I read it more stable to set at 800! Correct?

 yes : if your using a G -blade black 25 MH miner less hard ware errors etc you get about the same speeds with less stress on the miner and over heating setting it to 800 or mine seems to run better .

as for
Code:
-S noauto
i never use it anymore or it's even needed if that whats turned off open gl or stopped your video card from mining with windows , openGL is off now by default in BFG . .

to see Don't use it if your video card starts mining it's still on . mind don't start up any more sense bfg 5.0 i think it was if I happen to be using windows.


Once you change over to PI type PC's you'll love it  .
splat44
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 237


View Profile
April 21, 2016, 05:08:30 AM
 #896

I'm sure I'll like PI

In order to set clock to 835, what would minimum MH miner should be running? Well I mean per blade!

Yes, I know openCL is disable and I guess noauto isn't needed?

Since I have two almost brand new gridseed miner and I attend running on window and 2nd one on raspberry!

Alright, I finally got those gridseed blades miner!

For now I'll dealing with Windows and later the raspberry aspect!

Windows:
A member gave me to the following code:

Code:
bfgminer --scrypt -o stratum+tcp://pool1:port -u worker -p password -S noauto -S gridseed:all --set-device gridseed:clock=835

I see two setting on -S
If I set -S gridseed:all, would it prevent detect device by leaving -S noauto in?
About clock setting, I read it more stable to set at 800! Correct?

Assume I want to overclock device, is this good?
Apparently bfgminer has a overclock buil in including fan control!
Will be great to know those settings to be added as well!
I understand there may some risk involved!


I read it more stable to set at 800! Correct?

 yes : if your using a G -blade black 25 MH miner less hard ware errors etc you get about the same speeds with less stress on the miner and over heating setting it to 800 or mine seems to run better .

as for
Code:
-S noauto
i never use it anymore or it's even needed if that whats turned off open gl or stopped your video card from mining with windows , openGL is off now by default in BFG . .

to see Don't use it if your video card starts mining it's still on . mind don't start up any more sense bfg 5.0 i think it was if I happen to be using windows.


Once you change over to PI type PC's you'll love it  .

17YatRuTzSpq7eRz2c5EZeFy5B5U82Xt9R (BTC)
Earn btc for view video, logging and solving captcha
toptek
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 826


View Profile
April 21, 2016, 06:22:25 AM
 #897

which one is it

this one
 http://www.ebay.com/itm/Gridseed-G-Blade-USB-ASIC-Scrypt-Miner-LTC-Doge-5-2-6MH-S-/141966230738?hash=item210dd8c4d2:g:xMYAAOSwIUNXFpGO

or this one

http://www.ebay.com/itm/GridSeed-23-25MH-S-SCRYPT-ASIC-MINER-300-450W-/182092905047?hash=item2a65953a57:g:mY8AAOSw9uFW8p0X


if the bottom it should run nicly and cool at 800 around 25 to 27 MH total speed about what it would it do at 825 but with less heat less power usages and less hardware errors or seems to for me , at 825  i think it will do 30 MH total or has for me but the hard errors went up  etc i can run it there but don't like what i saw .


if it's the top one you can run it at 825 to 835 with out any issue or should be able i only owned one of the top ones sold it off when i was able to buy the 25 MH one kind of why is I said  it's the 25 MH one or G-blade black  25 MH they do run better at 80O or seem to with BFG controlling them  . uping the speed to me was senseless for maybe three more MH at max hash and deal with other stuff you won't get at 800 .

it should run sable at 800 with total of 25 to 27 MH with very few hard errrors and rejects and use about 450 to 500 watts at the wall or less it depends on the PSU with those . per blade sense there is 5 full blades 10 total boards two boards per full blade per miner each hash board should run at 2.7 mh or so with out issue . BFG will show each board as numbers 0 thu 9 .

hope that helps

as for the one blade ones i don't really know to much about them i had one for month or so one time sold it once i was able to buy the faster one.
hulla
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 378

Innovation is the key of growing


View Profile
April 21, 2016, 01:09:51 PM
 #898

For Bitcoin there is always something new the equipment I used 2-3 years ago is way out of date. Antminers is one brand still in use and to stay on topic you can use bfgminer to run that hardware.

Ok but I understand how to do that. Are you saying I will download both Antminers and bbfgminer. Besides, I downloaded bfgminer and I tried to install it on my computer but it said it not working.
mogrith
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Use Coinbase Account almosanywhere with Shift card


View Profile WWW
April 21, 2016, 05:24:24 PM
 #899

For Bitcoin there is always something new the equipment I used 2-3 years ago is way out of date. Antminers is one brand still in use and to stay on topic you can use bfgminer to run that hardware.

Ok but I understand how to do that. Are you saying I will download both Antminers and bbfgminer. Besides, I downloaded bfgminer and I tried to install it on my computer but it said it not working.

This is off topic for this forum.  try asking in the mining hardware forum https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?board=76.0 But to have any chance to mine bitcoins you will need 800-1500 dollars of hardware and unless you have cheap power your electricity bill will be more than you make in bitcoin.

Merge mine BLC+PHO+ELT+XDQ+BBTC+UMO+LIT pool is open http://la1.blakecoin.com tips: 1MogRiTHpQZ7bkpq49cSVWADrTt7Jrghp
splat44
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 237


View Profile
April 21, 2016, 06:08:10 PM
 #900

It's definitely top one I got and it surely help!

Having clock setting as explain, is this overclocking built in?



which one is it

this one
 http://www.ebay.com/itm/Gridseed-G-Blade-USB-ASIC-Scrypt-Miner-LTC-Doge-5-2-6MH-S-/141966230738?hash=item210dd8c4d2:g:xMYAAOSwIUNXFpGO

or this one

http://www.ebay.com/itm/GridSeed-23-25MH-S-SCRYPT-ASIC-MINER-300-450W-/182092905047?hash=item2a65953a57:g:mY8AAOSw9uFW8p0X


if the bottom it should run nicly and cool at 800 around 25 to 27 MH total speed about what it would it do at 825 but with less heat less power usages and less hardware errors or seems to for me , at 825  i think it will do 30 MH total or has for me but the hard errors went up  etc i can run it there but don't like what i saw .


if it's the top one you can run it at 825 to 835 with out any issue or should be able i only owned one of the top ones sold it off when i was able to buy the 25 MH one kind of why is I said  it's the 25 MH one or G-blade black  25 MH they do run better at 80O or seem to with BFG controlling them  . uping the speed to me was senseless for maybe three more MH at max hash and deal with other stuff you won't get at 800 .

it should run sable at 800 with total of 25 to 27 MH with very few hard errrors and rejects and use about 450 to 500 watts at the wall or less it depends on the PSU with those . per blade sense there is 5 full blades 10 total boards two boards per full blade per miner each hash board should run at 2.7 mh or so with out issue . BFG will show each board as numbers 0 thu 9 .

hope that helps

as for the one blade ones i don't really know to much about them i had one for month or so one time sold it once i was able to buy the faster one.


17YatRuTzSpq7eRz2c5EZeFy5B5U82Xt9R (BTC)
Earn btc for view video, logging and solving captcha
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 [45] 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!