Bitcoin Forum
June 06, 2020, 09:02:12 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.19.1 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 [50] 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 »
  Print  
Author Topic: BFGMiner 5.5.0: CPU/GPU/FPGA/ASIC mining software, GBT+Stratum, RPC, Linux/Win64  (Read 831727 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
bartdp
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 7
Merit: 0


View Profile
November 11, 2016, 08:51:49 AM
 #981

Just seems to have below posted in the wrong subforum and it needs tot be here :

Does someone has a idea on this problem :
I'm running a full node Bitcoin Core v0.13.0 (64-bit) with BFGminer 5.4.2-win64 on the same computer.
Starting as : bfgminer.exe --stratum-port=3333

I connect with 2 Antminer S1's to BFGminer ( stratum+tcp://192.168.0.xxx:3333 )

All seems working fine for the real Bitcoin network but NOT (no longer) for the testnet.
Alltrough it worked fine before and only Testnet=1 needs tot be changed in the Bitcoin.conf

BFGminer keeps complaining :
Pool 0 slow/down or URL or credentials invalid.
No servers were found that could be used to get work from

If I remove Testnet=1 from the Bitcoin.conf and start again, no longer complains.


Would this has to do something with the 'versionbit 28' in use for the moment on the testnet ?
And if so, what can I do about it ?

Thanks for all reply's !
Kind regards.
For testnet, the RPC server is on port 18332, so you will need to provide the URI manually I think.
You will also need the segwit branch of libblkmaker.

Hello Luke-jr. Thanks for the answer !
I will find out where port 18332 need to be changed.
But any link to a treat how to change the 'libblkmaker' version ?
(remember , I'm on windows 7 and don't have any 'make' and 'compile' experience ... )
And those Ant S1's are so old, I hope they still can follow ...

KR
1591434132
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1591434132

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1591434132
Reply with quote  #2

1591434132
Report to moderator
1591434132
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1591434132

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1591434132
Reply with quote  #2

1591434132
Report to moderator
If you see garbage posts (off-topic, trolling, spam, no point, etc.), use the "report to moderator" links. All reports are investigated, though you will rarely be contacted about your reports.
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
albundie
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2
Merit: 0


View Profile
November 14, 2016, 04:35:27 AM
 #982

Hello. Just upfront I have read the readme.txt and both the fpga and asic files. I have two usb block erupters on my thinkpad that I want to mine PPC with. I have joined a pool and tried to get going without work.

The following is whats being output
Quote
bfgminer version 5.4.2 - Started: [2016-11-13 22:37:26] - [  0 days 00:43:39]
 [M]anage devices [P]ool management [S ]ettings [D]isplay options  [H]elp [Q]uit
 Pool 1: ...in.ecoining.com  Diff:1k  +Strtm  LU:[23:20:52]  User:Ssg0588901.Lap
 Block: ...83c77fc8b6694c77  Diff:492M ( 3.52Ph)  Started: [23:19:52]  I:?
 ST:4  F:0  NB:6  AS:0  BW:[ 15/  0 B/s]  E:0.00  BS:209
 2            | 706.0/659.9/673.2Mh/s | A:0 R:0+0(none) HW:1/.24%
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 BES 0:       | 336.0/334.3/344.8Mh/s | A:0 R:0+0(none) HW:0/none
 BES 1:       | 336.0/334.3/341.5Mh/s | A:0 R:0+0(none) HW:1/.49%
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
403d03bb074cf7b
Target: 00000000004189374bffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff
TrgVal? no (false positive; hash > target)
 [2016-11-13 23:20:55]  Proof: 0000000062d3a45522d712662b557c81e1154524fe9cc0f0f
f50794ff03d0579
Target: 00000000004189374bffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff
TrgVal? no (false positive; hash > target)
 [2016-11-13 23:20:56]  Proof: 0000000058ceff5c0fb25c06e0900e51a57556a223a556050
a3a8a1360164314
Target: 00000000004189374bffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff
TrgVal? no (false positive; hash > target)
 [2016-11-13 23:21:01]  Proof: 00000000335dc847ddb5a656f7b176c4431fe132bf9fa6512
5d02bd1156de045
Target: 00000000004189374bffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff
TrgVal? no (false positive; hash > target)

The pool is setup like so "bfgminer -o stratum+tcp://peercoin.ecoining.com:3336/#skipcbcheck -u Ssg0588901.Lappy647 -p x"

Any hints or ideas?
albundie
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2
Merit: 0


View Profile
November 14, 2016, 07:08:35 PM
 #983

Here is what the config file is. In addition to whats been posted above.
Quote
{
"pools" : [
   {
      "url" : "stratum+tcp://peercoin.ecoining.com:3336/#skipcbcheck",
      "user" : "Ssg0588901.Lappy647",
      "pass" : "x",
      "pool-priority" : "1"
   },
   {
      "url" : "stratum+tcp://peercoin.ecoining.com:3336/#skipcbcheck",
      "user" : "Ssg0588901.Lappy647",
      "pass" : "x",
      "pool-priority" : "0"
   }
]
,
"api-mcast-port" : "4028",
"api-port" : "4028",
"debuglog" : true,
"expiry" : "120",
"expiry-lp" : "3600",
"failover-switch-delay" : "300",
"log" : "20",
"no-pool-disable" : true,
"no-client-reconnect" : true,
"no-show-processors" : true,
"no-show-procs" : true,
"no-unicode" : true,
"queue" : "1",
"quiet-work-updates" : true,
"quiet-work-update" : true,
"scan-time" : "60",
"skip-security-checks" : "0",
"submit-stale" : true,
"temp-hysteresis" : "3",
"verbose" : true,
"shares" : 0,
"kernel-path" : "C:\\Program Files\\BFGMiner\\/share/bfgminer"
}
toptek
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1274
Merit: 1000


View Profile
November 15, 2016, 09:12:55 AM
 #984

Has anyone ever made something to describe the layout(what everything means) of BFGminer?

like this ?. it may be dated some but i think that's what you want over the read me ? .when all it is the read me and actually it's not dated look under Ubuntu 16 .

http://manpages.ubuntu.com/manpages/trusty/man1/bfgminer.1.html


thanks top.

For security, your account has been locked. Email acctcomp15@theymos.e4ward.com
Jake-R
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 140
Merit: 100


View Profile
November 16, 2016, 07:04:43 PM
Last edit: November 16, 2016, 10:56:08 PM by Jake-R
 #985

@luke-jr - I really like BFGMiner. I'm not mining for profit, just for fun, at this point. Have you given any thought to supporting Ethereum GPU mining? I am using Claymore's miner at the moment, but would prefer to used BFGminer as it is open source and I prefer its UI.
saljut7
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 7
Merit: 0


View Profile
November 16, 2016, 10:54:06 PM
 #986

I don't think this is really the right place to ask but I was redirected to this thread by Moderator -ck:

I'm running bitcoin-core-0.13.0 + bfgminer 4.2.0 on Debian8.6 (ARM) I didn't figure out how to start bfgminer with an unprivileged user. I tried:

Code:
sudo useradd -s /bin/false bfgminerUser
sudo adduser bfgminerUser dialout
sudo bfgminer -o http://localhost:8332 -u MyRPCuser -p MyRPCpassword --coinbase-addr MyPayoutAddressForSoloMining --coinbase-sig "rig1: BlockErupterOrange" --setuid MybfgminerUser

Unfortunately bfgminer can not find any devices this way...

Code:
sudo bfgminer -o http://localhost:8332 -u MyRPCuser -p MyRPCpassword --coinbase-addr MyPayoutAddressForSoloMining --coinbase-sig "rig1: BlockErupter"

...works fine (sowithout --setuid MybfgminerUser).

Any ideas?
sj7
ArchimedesIX
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 73
Merit: 116


View Profile
November 30, 2016, 03:45:43 AM
Last edit: February 26, 2018, 03:03:27 AM by ArchimedesIX
 #987

Hi. Just getting back into mining after a couple year break. Stuck on a config issue and I hope this is the right place to ask.

My setup is a an Antminer S5, BFGMiner 5.4.2, and a SHA256 altcoin. The full node and BFGMiner are on the same Win64 machine. Antminer is local lan. I can run ok with the below setup but have been unable to get miner to run over stratum protocol. Seems to only work using getwork. Keep seeing "Pool 0 not providing work fast enough" and miner running at 1/4 full hashing rate. I am able to connect miner to stratum proxy on same Win64 machine. Running Win10. Any help is much appreciated.

Antminer setup is
http://192.168.1.134:3333

with BFGMiner startup
bfgminer.exe  --http-port=3333 -o 127.0.0.1:8338 -u username -p xxxx

display is
bfgminer version 5.4.2 - Started: [2016-11-28 17:19:04] - [  1 day  05:20:53]
 [M]anage devices [P]ool management Settings [D]isplay options                                          [H]elp [Q]uit
 Pool 0: 127.0.0.1           Diff:87.3M  -GWork  LU:[17:53:42]  User:bruce
 ST:1  F:30688  NB:2  AS:0  BW:[104/ 47kB/s]  E:0.00  BS:8.24M
 1            | 218.2/191.6/191.6Gh/s | A:0 R:0+0(none) HW:3523/.07%
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PXY 0:       | 211.6/191.6/191.6Gh/s | A:0 R:0+0(none) HW:3523/.07%
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 [2016-11-29 22:39:09] Pool 0 not providing work fast enough
 [2016-11-29 22:39:10] Pool 0 not providing work fast enough
 [2016-11-29 22:39:11] Pool 0 not providing work fast enough
 [2016-11-29 22:39:14] Pool 0 not providing work fast eno
manotroll
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 306
Merit: 250


View Profile
December 09, 2016, 12:26:05 AM
 #988

mining Scrypt amd gpu ?
gt_addict
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 1582
Merit: 566


View Profile
December 14, 2016, 06:12:52 PM
Last edit: December 18, 2016, 01:09:04 PM by gt_addict
 #989

My apologies if this has been covered before but I've tried the search function and couldn't quite see what I was after. I'm away from a computer and on my phone so can't view the readme file either.

Basically I've been using cgminer-gekko-rev2 on a raspi3 for some time now and have recently been told by another forum nember that bfgminer supports gekko compacs (sidehack sticks) and you're able to adjust the freq without having to reboot the pi every time.

Now to my question. Can I install the current version of bfgminer on the same raspi memory card using the "aptitude" function as listed on the first page? What happens when you use that function? Is it an auto install or do I still have to compile it?

Would there be any conflict between cgminer and bfgminer? Also would the Autorun function be the same if I were to enter it into the raspi /etc/rc.local file?

Thanks in advance for any help.

**SUPPORT SIDEHACK** Miner Development Donations to:  1BURGERAXHH6Yi6LRybRJK7ybEm5m5HwTr

Donations/Tips to:-   1GTADDicTXD1uachKKgW24DZDxDGhSMdRa

Join Bitconnect: https://bitconnect.co/?ref=gtaddict
splat44
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 385
Merit: 250



View Profile
December 21, 2016, 08:13:19 PM
Last edit: December 22, 2016, 03:42:40 AM by splat44
 #990

Codes came from:

https://gist.github.com/AmazingDreams/b4b3a2a81a29ac3fe6b1

Code:
sudo apt-get install git \
build-essential autoconf automake libtool pkg-config libcurl4-gnutls-dev \
libjansson-dev uthash-dev libncursesw5-dev libudev-dev libusb-1.0-0-dev \
libevent-dev libmicrohttpd-dev hidapi

mkdir ~/build

cd ~/build

git clone --depth=1 https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer.git

cd bfgminer

./autogen.sh

./configure --enable-scrypt --enable-bfsb --enable-jingtian --enable-knc \
--enable-kncasic --enable-metabank --enable-minergate --enable-minion \
--enable-titan

make

sudo make install

Most part on ./configure as I know those are asic devices in which I don't have

I recall reading about CFLAGS setting, what's proper setting that is more stable?
If I want to enable gridseed device then it should like "--enable-gridseed" correct?
If there other settings I need to consider will good to know them as well.

With provided code is all I need to perform?

I'm still using minera for time being but I noted that after 5 days of mining, few files or directories get deleted internaly in which I had to re-create everything.

I hope eventually not to use minera for testing!

Importantly before trying executing above code, is there a way check gridseed device being recognize when booting rpi.
What's command for it?
manotroll
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 306
Merit: 250


View Profile
December 21, 2016, 10:42:13 PM
 #991

bfgminer-5.4.2-win64>bfgminer -o -S opencl:auto

Unexpected extra commandline arguments

How can I mine with bfminer with gpu?
splat44
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 385
Merit: 250



View Profile
December 22, 2016, 02:33:31 AM
 #992

The following should shed some light:

https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer/blob/bfgminer/README.GPU

I hope that help. downloading and installing opencl, it also a requirement.

bfgminer-5.4.2-win64>bfgminer -o -S opencl:auto

Unexpected extra commandline arguments

How can I mine with bfminer with gpu?
manotroll
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 306
Merit: 250


View Profile
December 22, 2016, 09:46:12 PM
 #993

The following should shed some light:

https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer/blob/bfgminer/README.GPU

I hope that help. downloading and installing opencl, it also a requirement.

bfgminer-5.4.2-win64>bfgminer -o -S opencl:auto

Unexpected extra commandline arguments

How can I mine with bfminer with gpu?

Thanks for the answer but the yield is well below the cgminer-3.7.2
Is there any way to improve it anymore and was of great help for my initial tests
Because all blocks are invalid?
splat44
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 385
Merit: 250



View Profile
December 23, 2016, 03:01:02 AM
 #994

I know cgminer recommend the following code:

setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1 'this is number of gpu

trying adding above code in first two line inside your bdfminer bat file should like:
Code:
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
bfgminer ...

It might also you provide us your setting on GPU without pool informations

Above code, I'm not entirely sure if this is a requirement for bfgminer but it does on cgminer

Does this help?

I haven't been mining on GPU for quite a while if the above code doesn't help, again by proving your GPU setting in your bfminer, I'm sure others can help.

The following should shed some light:

https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer/blob/bfgminer/README.GPU

I hope that help. downloading and installing opencl, it also a requirement.

bfgminer-5.4.2-win64>bfgminer -o -S opencl:auto

Unexpected extra commandline arguments

How can I mine with bfminer with gpu?

Thanks for the answer but the yield is well below the cgminer-3.7.2
Is there any way to improve it anymore and was of great help for my initial tests
Because all blocks are invalid?

manotroll
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 306
Merit: 250


View Profile
December 23, 2016, 07:16:35 PM
 #995

I know cgminer recommend the following code:

setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1 'this is number of gpu

trying adding above code in first two line inside your bdfminer bat file should like:
Code:
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
bfgminer ...

It might also you provide us your setting on GPU without pool informations

Above code, I'm not entirely sure if this is a requirement for bfgminer but it does on cgminer

Does this help?

I haven't been mining on GPU for quite a while if the above code doesn't help, again by proving your GPU setting in your bfminer, I'm sure others can help.

The following should shed some light:

https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer/blob/bfgminer/README.GPU

I hope that help. downloading and installing opencl, it also a requirement.

bfgminer-5.4.2-win64>bfgminer -o -S opencl:auto

Unexpected extra commandline arguments

How can I mine with bfminer with gpu?

Thanks for the answer but the yield is well below the cgminer-3.7.2
Is there any way to improve it anymore and was of great help for my initial tests
Because all blocks are invalid?


I discovered is the error and that I have to specify the algorithm used
It still does not validate in other polls validate normally
splat44
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 385
Merit: 250



View Profile
December 23, 2016, 08:19:03 PM
Last edit: December 23, 2016, 09:07:12 PM by splat44
 #996

You do know that mining for bitcoin isn't recommend using bfgminer based on following:
http://bitcoin.stackexchange.com/questions/19308/bfgminer-running-on-gpu-on-windows-7

You get productive using using --scrypt as seen here:
https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer/blob/bfgminer/README.scrypt

Inside readme script has settings for GPU and might shed some lights.
It will you double cgminer GPU setting you used and check those inside GPU and scrypt readme

Mining for bitcoins is also not possible therefore mining for scrypt coins is best.

What algorithm are you using, I think you get a better response once we know that!

I know cgminer recommend the following code:

setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1 'this is number of gpu

trying adding above code in first two line inside your bdfminer bat file should like:
Code:
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
bfgminer ...

It might also you provide us your setting on GPU without pool informations

Above code, I'm not entirely sure if this is a requirement for bfgminer but it does on cgminer

Does this help?

I haven't been mining on GPU for quite a while if the above code doesn't help, again by proving your GPU setting in your bfminer, I'm sure others can help.

The following should shed some light:

https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer/blob/bfgminer/README.GPU

I hope that help. downloading and installing opencl, it also a requirement.

bfgminer-5.4.2-win64>bfgminer -o -S opencl:auto

Unexpected extra commandline arguments

How can I mine with bfminer with gpu?

Thanks for the answer but the yield is well below the cgminer-3.7.2
Is there any way to improve it anymore and was of great help for my initial tests
Because all blocks are invalid?


I discovered is the error and that I have to specify the algorithm used
It still does not validate in other polls validate normally
manotroll
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 306
Merit: 250


View Profile
December 23, 2016, 09:29:00 PM
 #997

You do know that mining for bitcoin isn't recommend using bfgminer based on following:
http://bitcoin.stackexchange.com/questions/19308/bfgminer-running-on-gpu-on-windows-7

You get productive using using --scrypt as seen here:
https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer/blob/bfgminer/README.scrypt

Inside readme script has settings for GPU and might shed some lights.
It will you double cgminer GPU setting you used and check those inside GPU and scrypt readme

Mining for bitcoins is also not possible therefore mining for scrypt coins is best.

What algorithm are you using, I think you get a better response once we know that!

I know cgminer recommend the following code:

setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1 'this is number of gpu

trying adding above code in first two line inside your bdfminer bat file should like:
Code:
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
bfgminer ...

It might also you provide us your setting on GPU without pool informations

Above code, I'm not entirely sure if this is a requirement for bfgminer but it does on cgminer

Does this help?

I haven't been mining on GPU for quite a while if the above code doesn't help, again by proving your GPU setting in your bfminer, I'm sure others can help.

The following should shed some light:

https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer/blob/bfgminer/README.GPU

I hope that help. downloading and installing opencl, it also a requirement.

bfgminer-5.4.2-win64>bfgminer -o -S opencl:auto

Unexpected extra commandline arguments

How can I mine with bfminer with gpu?

Thanks for the answer but the yield is well below the cgminer-3.7.2
Is there any way to improve it anymore and was of great help for my initial tests
Because all blocks are invalid?


I discovered is the error and that I have to specify the algorithm used
It still does not validate in other polls validate normally
The commands are for the hd7xxx I am using the 390x more I will do tests later
splat44
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 385
Merit: 250



View Profile
December 24, 2016, 03:11:36 AM
Last edit: December 24, 2016, 03:27:35 AM by splat44
 #998

According to GPU readme, you need download and install AMD APP sdk to setup GPU mining support. I understand recent version is 3.00. I know document says 2.7 is best but if you haven't download and install this, you might want to do so. I am unsure which version is best but ask around.

Make sure install the following:
AMD Catalyst
http://soft-library.com/radeon-drivers-amd-catalyst

This support your GPU

You do know that mining for bitcoin isn't recommend using bfgminer based on following:
http://bitcoin.stackexchange.com/questions/19308/bfgminer-running-on-gpu-on-windows-7

You get productive using using --scrypt as seen here:
https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer/blob/bfgminer/README.scrypt

Inside readme script has settings for GPU and might shed some lights.
It will you double cgminer GPU setting you used and check those inside GPU and scrypt readme

Mining for bitcoins is also not possible therefore mining for scrypt coins is best.

What algorithm are you using, I think you get a better response once we know that!

I know cgminer recommend the following code:

setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1 'this is number of gpu

trying adding above code in first two line inside your bdfminer bat file should like:
Code:
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
bfgminer ...

It might also you provide us your setting on GPU without pool informations

Above code, I'm not entirely sure if this is a requirement for bfgminer but it does on cgminer

Does this help?

I haven't been mining on GPU for quite a while if the above code doesn't help, again by proving your GPU setting in your bfminer, I'm sure others can help.

The following should shed some light:

https://github.com/luke-jr/bfgminer/blob/bfgminer/README.GPU

I hope that help. downloading and installing opencl, it also a requirement.

bfgminer-5.4.2-win64>bfgminer -o -S opencl:auto

Unexpected extra commandline arguments

How can I mine with bfminer with gpu?

Thanks for the answer but the yield is well below the cgminer-3.7.2
Is there any way to improve it anymore and was of great help for my initial tests
Because all blocks are invalid?


I discovered is the error and that I have to specify the algorithm used
It still does not validate in other polls validate normally
The commands are for the hd7xxx I am using the 390x more I will do tests later
manotroll
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 306
Merit: 250


View Profile
December 24, 2016, 02:44:17 PM
 #999

Works with 3.0 so the performance is low
splat44
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 385
Merit: 250



View Profile
December 25, 2016, 02:02:24 AM
 #1000

So there no as many rejects as you previous said.

You could trying using version 2.8
Hopefully you can uninstall version before installing others.

You could also use version 2.7:
http://developer.amd.com/tools-and-sdks/opencl-zone/amd-accelerated-parallel-processing-app-sdk/download-archive/

warning there no window 7 but you should try download the one for win vista 64 bit.

See how this goes!


Works with 3.0 so the performance is low
Pages: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 [50] 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!