Bitcoin Forum
November 17, 2017, 07:59:40 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 1032 1033 1034 1035 1036 1037 1038 1039 1040 1041 1042 1043 1044 1045 1046 1047 1048 1049 1050 1051 1052 1053 1054 1055 1056 1057 1058 1059 1060 1061 1062 1063 1064 1065 1066 1067 1068 1069 1070 1071 1072 1073 1074 1075 1076 1077 1078 1079 1080 1081 [1082] 1083 1084 1085 1086 1087 1088 1089 1090 1091 1092 1093 1094 1095 1096 1097 1098 1099 1100 1101 1102 1103 1104 1105 1106 1107 1108 1109 1110 1111 1112 1113 1114 1115 1116 1117 1118 1119 1120 1121 1122 1123 1124 1125 1126 1127 1128 1129 1130 1131 1132 ... 2138 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Swedish ASIC miner company kncminer.com  (Read 3006407 times)
DigginDeep
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 59


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 04:59:49 AM
 #21621

Is there a way to start ckkolivas' cgminer (currently 3.7.2) and have it stay running after closing the Putty window?

I can get it running, but when I close Putty, cgminer quits too.

Thanks.
Though on a side note my hardware error rate is slowly creeping back up to 6.8 already.  Going to try and downgrade to 9.6.1 my self and see if its any better.
Also bear in mind that if the hashrate looks higher artificially on the kncminer version, then the hardware error % rate will also look artificially lower.
Thanks...  So i take it i have to keep putty running to keep this version of cgminer? i notice when i close putty my miner stops and i got to reboot it to get it back online again.  Or is there a way to run this so i don't have to have my laptop on?  Also is there a way so it starts with this version after a restart?   thanks

If you start cgminer with this instead:
Code:
screen -dm ./cgminer -c /config/cgminer.conf

it will start in the background in a "screen session" so it will keep running.

Then you can "attach" to the screen with
Code:
screen -d -r
to see what's happening

Even if you close your ssh session or putty it will keep on running.


_HashFast Technologies_28 nm mining
Producer of High Performance ASICS
BabyJets & Sierras On Sale today!
1510948780
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1510948780

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1510948780
Reply with quote  #2

1510948780
Report to moderator
1510948780
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1510948780

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1510948780
Reply with quote  #2

1510948780
Report to moderator
Coinlancer is Disrupting the Freelance marketplace!
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
DPoS
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462



View Profile
November 15, 2013, 05:05:43 AM
 #21622



I can imagine, I've just never heard of them being that nosey before.  People ship multiple computer products in the same boxes all the time.

To me, it sounds like the perfect excuse to overcharge for shipping.


putting 2 & 2 together I am thinking they 'had words' about that lame ass miner packaging and said up your game or go to someone else.

They do have really high costs shipping out from Sweden but I do not know how much you are allowed to put in an express box and how big of a box that KNC is packing their modules in...

either way, just wish they would ship them ASAP but looks like nothing till next week?  Why?


~~BTC~~GAMBIT~~BTC~~Play Boardgames for Bitcoins!!~~BTC~~GAMBIT~~BTC~~ Something I say help? Donate BTC! 1KN1K1xStzsgfYxdArSX4PEjFfcLEuYhid
Searing
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1540


Tips for help? 1BzbfMHCrTeLjc7eCGrYVhH3QXSRodSuke


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 05:07:47 AM
 #21623

about shipping each module separately, they said UPS demanded it...  but I wonder where UPS's critic was when KNC shipped the miners?

So UPS now dictates how much product a person can put in their own box?

they can if you plan to insure it with ups fyi

Searing

       ▀
   ▄▄▄   ▄▀
   ███ ▄▄▄▄  ██
       ████
    ▄  ▀▀▀▀
▄▄
      ██    ▀▀
██▄█▄▄▄████████
▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▀▀███▀▀▀
██████████████████
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███▀▀▀▀▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀███ ▀
████▄▀▄▀▄▀████████
▀█████████████████
]
CoinPayments
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
█████
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████ ██
█████
bobsag3
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 546

Owner, Minersource.net


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 05:17:08 AM
 #21624

about shipping each module separately, they said UPS demanded it...  but I wonder where UPS's critic was when KNC shipped the miners?

So UPS now dictates how much product a person can put in their own box?

If the question is:

Is UPS big enough to dictate terms?

I would say yes. Been there -- done that. If you have ever owned and run a company you quickly become familiar with customers and suppliers that can dictate terms (of endearment?).

It sucks -- but it is the way it is...


I can imagine, I've just never heard of them being that nosey before.  People ship multiple computer products in the same boxes all the time.

To me, it sounds like the perfect excuse to overcharge for shipping.

I know my UPS rep was pissed when I sent her pics of the box KnC used. She said UPS never should have let them ship with that thin a box in the first place- way under spec for what UPS is supposed to require for international shipments- the 4 Jupiters I shipped properly to Germany from the US arrived in 100% shape via UPS express, so UPS can do it.
davewr2013
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 238

Bitcoin For All


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 05:42:14 AM
 #21625

about shipping each module separately, they said UPS demanded it...  but I wonder where UPS's critic was when KNC shipped the miners?

So UPS now dictates how much product a person can put in their own box?

If the question is:

Is UPS big enough to dictate terms?

I would say yes. Been there -- done that. If you have ever owned and run a company you quickly become familiar with customers and suppliers that can dictate terms (of endearment?).

It sucks -- but it is the way it is...


I can imagine, I've just never heard of them being that nosey before.  People ship multiple computer products in the same boxes all the time.

To me, it sounds like the perfect excuse to overcharge for shipping.

I know my UPS rep was pissed when I sent her pics of the box KnC used. She said UPS never should have let them ship with that thin a box in the first place- way under spec for what UPS is supposed to require for international shipments- the 4 Jupiters I shipped properly to Germany from the US arrived in 100% shape via UPS express, so UPS can do it.

Bob:

I agree with your assessment of the packaging...

Both DHL and UPS can do it properly. The box was "under quality". I just shook my head when I saw it. The DHL delivery guy (contractor company for DHL) has dealt with us for many years on our international shipments -- he just shrugged and rolled his eyes as well. So I opened it up -- fixed up the fans and started it up...

That was one point where I really appreciated the "Heads Up" that I got here in this forum.

We package $40 items better than that $4000 Saturn was packaged.

...hoping that KNC is learning -- but not holding my breath... too dangerous.

If they gave me an option to chose "Real Packaging at extra Cost" -- I would happily pay.

Give me this day my daily Bitcoin...
davewr2013
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 238

Bitcoin For All


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 05:48:09 AM
 #21626



I can imagine, I've just never heard of them being that nosey before.  People ship multiple computer products in the same boxes all the time.

To me, it sounds like the perfect excuse to overcharge for shipping.


putting 2 & 2 together I am thinking they 'had words' about that lame ass miner packaging and said up your game or go to someone else.

They do have really high costs shipping out from Sweden but I do not know how much you are allowed to put in an express box and how big of a box that KNC is packing their modules in...

either way, just wish they would ship them ASAP but looks like nothing till next week?  Why?


I wonder about the same things.... I think they have a professional "Hand Wringer" on staff who invents rules about fairness to  everyone and all those sorts of "causes"...

So I am guessing that they will make the new boards and test them and ship them all at the same time -- just to be fair...

I find it amusing but frustrating -- and I am likely wrong -- but it invites speculation when they do what they do...

Enough of this speculation. I have a new and very shiny Bald Spot -- I have named it the KNC dome -- in honor of all the head scratching they make me do.

At least the miners work. So far. And for that I am grateful. Grin



Give me this day my daily Bitcoin...
Phoenix1969
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 938


LIR DEV


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 06:05:33 AM
 #21627

Off topic, I know... but you will appreciate this if you missed it....
http://youtu.be/1oGuKEazS5o


                     ▀▀█████████▀████████████████▄
                        ████▄      ▄████████████████
                     ▄██████▀  ▄  ███████████████████
                  ▄█████████▄████▄███████████████████
                ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀████████
                                               ▀▀███▀
    ▄█▀█       ▄▀  ▄▀▀█  ▄▀   █████████████████▄ ██▀         ▄▀█
   ▄█ ▄▀      ▀█▀ █▀ █▀ ▀█▀  ███████████████████ █▀ ▀▀      ▄▀▄▀
  ▄█    ▄███  █     █   █   ████████████████████  ▄█     ▄▀▀██▀ ▄███
███▄▄▄  █▄▄▄ █▄▄ ▄▄▀   █▄▄ ██████████████████▀▀   █▄▄ ▄▄ █▄▄█▄▄▄█▄▄▄
                           ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄
                            ▀▀█████████████▄
                                █████████████▄
                                  █████████████▄
                                    ▀███████▀▀▀▀▀
                                      ▀████▀
                                        ▀█▀
LetItRide
                        ▄███████████▄
                       ██  ██████████▄
                     ▄█████████████  ██▄
            ▄▄▀█▄▄▄▄▄████████████████████▄
        ▄▄█▀   ███████████  █████  ████  █
    ▄██████ ▄▄███████████████████████████▀
 ▄▀▀ ██████████████████████████  ████  █
█  ▄███████████▀▀▀█████████████████████
██████████████    ████████▀▀██████  █▀
██████████████▄▄▄██████████   ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
███▀ ▀██████████████████████
██    ███████████████████████
██▄▄██████████████████████████
██████████████▀   ██████████
  █████████████   ▄██████▀▀
     ▀▀██████████████▀▀
         ▀▀██████▀▀
[BTC]▄█████████████▀ ▄█
██            ▄█▀
██          ▄██ ▄█
██ ▄█▄    ▄███  ██
██ ▀███▄ ▄███   ██
██  ▀███████    ██
██    █████     ██
██     ███      ██
██      ▀       ██
██              ██
▀████████████████▀
soapmodem
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 157


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 06:10:03 AM
 #21628

Is there a way to start ckkolivas' cgminer (currently 3.7.2) and have it stay running after closing the Putty window?

I can get it running, but when I close Putty, cgminer quits too.

Thanks.
Though on a side note my hardware error rate is slowly creeping back up to 6.8 already.  Going to try and downgrade to 9.6.1 my self and see if its any better.
Also bear in mind that if the hashrate looks higher artificially on the kncminer version, then the hardware error % rate will also look artificially lower.
Thanks...  So i take it i have to keep putty running to keep this version of cgminer? i notice when i close putty my miner stops and i got to reboot it to get it back online again.  Or is there a way to run this so i don't have to have my laptop on?  Also is there a way so it starts with this version after a restart?   thanks

If you start cgminer with this instead:
Code:
screen -dm ./cgminer -c /config/cgminer.conf

it will start in the background in a "screen session" so it will keep running.

Then you can "attach" to the screen with
Code:
screen -d -r
to see what's happening

Even if you close your ssh session or putty it will keep on running.

Precisely what I was looking for. Much obliged! Smiley
opentoe
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218

Personal text my ass....


View Profile WWW
November 15, 2013, 06:19:58 AM
 #21629

Serious, if KNC was passionate about the products they make and really cared for them, they would have never shipped them with thin paperboard and no internal packing. This kind of proves they care less about their product and are soley in it for financial reward. I would rather invest my money with a company that cares about their own products.

And with UPS. You can pack whatever you want into a box. Guys, do you realize how small and light these boxes are going to be? A computer board that weighs the same as a pack of bubble bum and the size of playing cards. A couple cables. All less then 16OZ in a tiny little box. It will be like getting an Intel Processor box. That small. Trust me, UPS said no such thing about having one in each box. This is the last time I'll be investing with this company. They move to slow, have a horrible presence in the community (if any at all) and once they have your money start to treat  you a little different. They'll eventually ruin everything for themselves. People don't forget. I'll never forget  I had to pay $205 to ship 16ounzes to the Eastern US with a weeks delay first. That sticks in me like a hot knife.


Need help with your Newznab usenet indexer? http://www.newznabforums.com
davewr2013
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 238

Bitcoin For All


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 06:20:32 AM
 #21630

Is there a way to start ckkolivas' cgminer (currently 3.7.2) and have it stay running after closing the Putty window?

I can get it running, but when I close Putty, cgminer quits too.

Thanks.
Though on a side note my hardware error rate is slowly creeping back up to 6.8 already.  Going to try and downgrade to 9.6.1 my self and see if its any better.
Also bear in mind that if the hashrate looks higher artificially on the kncminer version, then the hardware error % rate will also look artificially lower.
Thanks...  So i take it i have to keep putty running to keep this version of cgminer? i notice when i close putty my miner stops and i got to reboot it to get it back online again.  Or is there a way to run this so i don't have to have my laptop on?  Also is there a way so it starts with this version after a restart?   thanks

If you start cgminer with this instead:
Code:
screen -dm ./cgminer -c /config/cgminer.conf

it will start in the background in a "screen session" so it will keep running.

Then you can "attach" to the screen with
Code:
screen -d -r
[/b]
to see what's happening

Even if you close your ssh session or putty it will keep on running.

Precisely what I was looking for. Much obliged! Smiley

This reference might me helpful as well.
http://www.computerhope.com/unix/screen.htm

I gave it before -- but the thread gets pretty polluted and it can be hard to find.


I usually just do a screen -r command after logging in.
Then when I want to leave CGMiner I just issue a "CTRL-A d" set of keystrokes which exits to a prompt.

Then I just close the putty screen.

For me that works.




Give me this day my daily Bitcoin...
Paladin69
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 784


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 06:33:41 AM
 #21631

Off topic, I know... but you will appreciate this if you missed it....
http://youtu.be/1oGuKEazS5o

I think we'll see bumps in the road and lower than expected values for longer periods of time before something like that comes to fruition.  This current run up has very little volume under it.  And the service sector to use BTC as a payment processor has a lot of regulatory hurdles in the way yet.  Critical mass can't be achieved unless point-of-sale is above 50% at merchants.  We have a long way to go.

People must be careful not to invest more than they can afford to lose.  You might buy into an exchange too high or mine too few for spending too much and you could find yourself in a situation where you need the money and it isn't there when you need it before the spot price is in the doldrums again.  The buy and hold libertarians will be shown as quickly outnumbered the more this grows.

Look what happened last Saturday...we had a tiny correction and everyone shit their pants on the speculation board.

People are getting too comfortable right now.  That is when people lose their shorts.  The lower volume than April shows a few actors are trying to build up hype before profit taking.
davewr2013
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 238

Bitcoin For All


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 06:34:41 AM
 #21632

Serious, if KNC was passionate about the products they make and really cared for them, they would have never shipped them with thin paperboard and no internal packing. This kind of proves they care less about their product and are soley in it for financial reward. I would rather invest my money with a company that cares about their own products.

And with UPS. You can pack whatever you want into a box. Guys, do you realize how small and light these boxes are going to be? A computer board that weighs the same as a pack of bubble bum and the size of playing cards. A couple cables. All less then 16OZ in a tiny little box. It will be like getting an Intel Processor box. That small. Trust me, UPS said no such thing about having one in each box. This is the last time I'll be investing with this company. They move to slow, have a horrible presence in the community (if any at all) and once they have your money start to treat  you a little different. They'll eventually ruin everything for themselves. People don't forget. I'll never forget  I had to pay $205 to ship 16ounzes to the Eastern US with a weeks delay first. That sticks in me like a hot knife.



It sounds like you are really disapointed in KNC and want to wash your hands of them...

It also sounds like you have a Saturn unit and are disappointed with the performance.

So consider the following:

Would you take $2000 for the Saturn.
...and lets say $1000 for the upgrades

If I can raise the cash quickly enough for you I think I would even pay shipping or pick it up. You're probably within driving distance so I could even come and pick the unit up if we can come to an agreement.

Now maybe somebody will make a better offer -- but it sounds to me like you're really not happy -- so the unit must be under performing -- so I think it's a reasonable place to start.

Would you accept the above if I can raise the funds to make a firm offer?

Just asking.


Give me this day my daily Bitcoin...
Phoenix1969
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 938


LIR DEV


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 06:40:34 AM
 #21633

Serious, if KNC was passionate about the products they make and really cared for them, they would have never shipped them with thin paperboard and no internal packing. This kind of proves they care less about their product and are soley in it for financial reward. I would rather invest my money with a company that cares about their own products.

And with UPS. You can pack whatever you want into a box. Guys, do you realize how small and light these boxes are going to be? A computer board that weighs the same as a pack of bubble bum and the size of playing cards. A couple cables. All less then 16OZ in a tiny little box. It will be like getting an Intel Processor box. That small. Trust me, UPS said no such thing about having one in each box. This is the last time I'll be investing with this company. They move to slow, have a horrible presence in the community (if any at all) and once they have your money start to treat  you a little different. They'll eventually ruin everything for themselves. People don't forget. I'll never forget  I had to pay $205 to ship 16ounzes to the Eastern US with a weeks delay first. That sticks in me like a hot knife.


Wow, you really feel that way?
Seems pretty trivial to me, and other than Arctic I30's snap-on fan design(no fault of KNC's really)  The inits held up astoundingly well, even one that was totally destroyed by DHL, and filled with water ended up working. It was also posted in here that the boards are all pre-packaged individually, and when checked with UPS rates in sweden, was right on price...you must have missed it....


                     ▀▀█████████▀████████████████▄
                        ████▄      ▄████████████████
                     ▄██████▀  ▄  ███████████████████
                  ▄█████████▄████▄███████████████████
                ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀████████
                                               ▀▀███▀
    ▄█▀█       ▄▀  ▄▀▀█  ▄▀   █████████████████▄ ██▀         ▄▀█
   ▄█ ▄▀      ▀█▀ █▀ █▀ ▀█▀  ███████████████████ █▀ ▀▀      ▄▀▄▀
  ▄█    ▄███  █     █   █   ████████████████████  ▄█     ▄▀▀██▀ ▄███
███▄▄▄  █▄▄▄ █▄▄ ▄▄▀   █▄▄ ██████████████████▀▀   █▄▄ ▄▄ █▄▄█▄▄▄█▄▄▄
                           ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄
                            ▀▀█████████████▄
                                █████████████▄
                                  █████████████▄
                                    ▀███████▀▀▀▀▀
                                      ▀████▀
                                        ▀█▀
LetItRide
                        ▄███████████▄
                       ██  ██████████▄
                     ▄█████████████  ██▄
            ▄▄▀█▄▄▄▄▄████████████████████▄
        ▄▄█▀   ███████████  █████  ████  █
    ▄██████ ▄▄███████████████████████████▀
 ▄▀▀ ██████████████████████████  ████  █
█  ▄███████████▀▀▀█████████████████████
██████████████    ████████▀▀██████  █▀
██████████████▄▄▄██████████   ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
███▀ ▀██████████████████████
██    ███████████████████████
██▄▄██████████████████████████
██████████████▀   ██████████
  █████████████   ▄██████▀▀
     ▀▀██████████████▀▀
         ▀▀██████▀▀
[BTC]▄█████████████▀ ▄█
██            ▄█▀
██          ▄██ ▄█
██ ▄█▄    ▄███  ██
██ ▀███▄ ▄███   ██
██  ▀███████    ██
██    █████     ██
██     ███      ██
██      ▀       ██
██              ██
▀████████████████▀
Paladin69
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 784


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 06:53:02 AM
 #21634

I got briefly excited when the fans arrived.



Where are mah modules!!1

Side note:  I can't tell a difference between the I30 and the A30.  The fan is on there really sturdy.
Zelek Uther
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 672


Run a Bitcoin node.


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 07:05:57 AM
 #21635

Does anyone else have some variance in their Jupiter hash rate at the pool?

My Jupiter varies between 520 to 550 GH/s mostly, and occasionally dips under 500 (it also occasionally goes up to 570+).  I've found that a reboot every couple of days seems to keep it normal... as the hash rate can dwindle down after a few days.

Does anyone have any helpful tips for hash rate stability?  Case on / case off - does it make any difference?

Share your hash rate graphs if you don't mind - I'd like to compare notes.

I'm running firmware 0.98.1, graph below is with the case off.


Run a Bitcoin node, support the network.
How to compile and run bitcoind on a Raspberry Pi
JoelKatz
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1582


Democracy is vulnerable to a 51% attack.


View Profile WWW
November 15, 2013, 07:15:56 AM
 #21636

Side note:  I can't tell a difference between the I30 and the A30.  The fan is on there really sturdy.
The I30 is for Intel CPUs only. The A30 is for AMD CPUs only. I'm not sure how that affects using it in a miner.

I am an employee of Ripple. Follow me on Twitter @JoelKatz
1Joe1Katzci1rFcsr9HH7SLuHVnDy2aihZ BM-NBM3FRExVJSJJamV9ccgyWvQfratUHgN
DPoS
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462



View Profile
November 15, 2013, 07:29:43 AM
 #21637

I'm saying screw it and going low profile on the heatsinks

http://www.microcenter.com/product/392380/CPU_Heatsink_with_Fan


~~BTC~~GAMBIT~~BTC~~Play Boardgames for Bitcoins!!~~BTC~~GAMBIT~~BTC~~ Something I say help? Donate BTC! 1KN1K1xStzsgfYxdArSX4PEjFfcLEuYhid
DeathAndTaxes
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Gerald Davis


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 07:40:07 AM
 #21638

I'm saying screw it and going low profile on the heatsinks

http://www.microcenter.com/product/392380/CPU_Heatsink_with_Fan

How do you intend on attaching that to the board?  Duct tape?
Phoenix1969
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 938


LIR DEV


View Profile
November 15, 2013, 07:44:28 AM
 #21639

I'm saying screw it and going low profile on the heatsinks

http://www.microcenter.com/product/392380/CPU_Heatsink_with_Fan


ROFL good one  Cheesy


                     ▀▀█████████▀████████████████▄
                        ████▄      ▄████████████████
                     ▄██████▀  ▄  ███████████████████
                  ▄█████████▄████▄███████████████████
                ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀████████
                                               ▀▀███▀
    ▄█▀█       ▄▀  ▄▀▀█  ▄▀   █████████████████▄ ██▀         ▄▀█
   ▄█ ▄▀      ▀█▀ █▀ █▀ ▀█▀  ███████████████████ █▀ ▀▀      ▄▀▄▀
  ▄█    ▄███  █     █   █   ████████████████████  ▄█     ▄▀▀██▀ ▄███
███▄▄▄  █▄▄▄ █▄▄ ▄▄▀   █▄▄ ██████████████████▀▀   █▄▄ ▄▄ █▄▄█▄▄▄█▄▄▄
                           ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄
                            ▀▀█████████████▄
                                █████████████▄
                                  █████████████▄
                                    ▀███████▀▀▀▀▀
                                      ▀████▀
                                        ▀█▀
LetItRide
                        ▄███████████▄
                       ██  ██████████▄
                     ▄█████████████  ██▄
            ▄▄▀█▄▄▄▄▄████████████████████▄
        ▄▄█▀   ███████████  █████  ████  █
    ▄██████ ▄▄███████████████████████████▀
 ▄▀▀ ██████████████████████████  ████  █
█  ▄███████████▀▀▀█████████████████████
██████████████    ████████▀▀██████  █▀
██████████████▄▄▄██████████   ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
███▀ ▀██████████████████████
██    ███████████████████████
██▄▄██████████████████████████
██████████████▀   ██████████
  █████████████   ▄██████▀▀
     ▀▀██████████████▀▀
         ▀▀██████▀▀
[BTC]▄█████████████▀ ▄█
██            ▄█▀
██          ▄██ ▄█
██ ▄█▄    ▄███  ██
██ ▀███▄ ▄███   ██
██  ▀███████    ██
██    █████     ██
██     ███      ██
██      ▀       ██
██              ██
▀████████████████▀
Mogumodz
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 290



View Profile
November 15, 2013, 07:57:33 AM
 #21640

I vote tape... I want to see how this goes.

Bitcoin OTC rating GPG ID: 3E7974A1 P2Pool statistics: p2pool.info
Pages: « 1 ... 1032 1033 1034 1035 1036 1037 1038 1039 1040 1041 1042 1043 1044 1045 1046 1047 1048 1049 1050 1051 1052 1053 1054 1055 1056 1057 1058 1059 1060 1061 1062 1063 1064 1065 1066 1067 1068 1069 1070 1071 1072 1073 1074 1075 1076 1077 1078 1079 1080 1081 [1082] 1083 1084 1085 1086 1087 1088 1089 1090 1091 1092 1093 1094 1095 1096 1097 1098 1099 1100 1101 1102 1103 1104 1105 1106 1107 1108 1109 1110 1111 1112 1113 1114 1115 1116 1117 1118 1119 1120 1121 1122 1123 1124 1125 1126 1127 1128 1129 1130 1131 1132 ... 2138 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!