Bitcoin Forum
January 31, 2023, 08:31:04 PM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 24.0.1 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 [361] 362 363 364 »
  Print  
Author Topic: SRBMiner Cryptonight AMD GPU Miner V1.9.3 - native algo switching  (Read 236659 times)
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 417
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
August 10, 2019, 05:14:10 PM
 #7201

I really dont know how to draw you this anymore, because i told you 20x times and you still dont get it, thats why i keep calling you retarded and i will continue because i don't see you will ever get what i am saying.

My problem is you -> first doing your raging & hating & all the shit you did, then coming back here in this thread only to spam and write that TRM miner is better and more efficient. Yes we all know that, we got it from your first, second, third , tenth post. You dont need to repeat it for us 20x time, we are not retarded like you are.

Also you deserve bad language. I never wrote a bad word to anyone else except you. Guess why.

So to summarize what we all already know. TRM miner is the best, don't use SRB miner anymore because it is shit.
Your job here is done, mine is done too.
So please leave now and don't come back 21xst time again doing your spamming.

But because you are retarded and you dont understand what i'm saying, you will come back.

hmm why you send 100+ PM me?. i see 150 PM mesage for you in my inbox. Why? you wonna talk like retard (like me)?

Where i send 20+ post on this tread TMR is beter? link me 20+ my post for this.(not last day)
I send 20+ post SRBMINER is BEST. Wonna link for this?
iff srbminer  good i say this but today TRM is better. And this is your problem not i.

You have big problem with angry.
i send post here becouse i wont see your raging & hating & all the shit. And all user see what is REAL DOKTOR.
"In a nutshell, the network works like a distributed timestamp server, stamping the first transaction to spend a coin. It takes advantage of the nature of information being easy to spread but hard to stifle." -- Satoshi
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction.
1675197064
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1675197064

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1675197064
Reply with quote  #2

1675197064
Report to moderator
1675197064
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1675197064

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1675197064
Reply with quote  #2

1675197064
Report to moderator
doktor83 (OP)
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 2184
Merit: 625


View Profile WWW
August 10, 2019, 05:26:27 PM
 #7202

I really dont know how to draw you this anymore, because i told you 20x times and you still dont get it, thats why i keep calling you retarded and i will continue because i don't see you will ever get what i am saying.

My problem is you -> first doing your raging & hating & all the shit you did, then coming back here in this thread only to spam and write that TRM miner is better and more efficient. Yes we all know that, we got it from your first, second, third , tenth post. You dont need to repeat it for us 20x time, we are not retarded like you are.

Also you deserve bad language. I never wrote a bad word to anyone else except you. Guess why.

So to summarize what we all already know. TRM miner is the best, don't use SRB miner anymore because it is shit.
Your job here is done, mine is done too.
So please leave now and don't come back 21xst time again doing your spamming.

But because you are retarded and you dont understand what i'm saying, you will come back.

hmm why you send 100+ PM me?. i see 150 PM mesage for you in my inbox. Why? you wonna talk like retard (like me)?

Where i send 20+ post on this tread TMR is beter? link me 20+ my post for this.(not last day)
I send 20+ post SRBMINER is BEST. Wonna link for this?
iff srbminer  good i say this but today TRM is better. And this is your problem not i.

You have big problem with angry.
i send post here becouse i wont see your raging & hating & all the shit. And all user see what is REAL DOKTOR.

because you were normal earlier, that's the 100 PM, in one moment you clicked and became a shit spilling machine.
Also you said you deleted all messages and left 2, now you see 150 PM from me. Interesting.

You still don't get what i am saying, well i tried. a few times. mission lost, time to move on.

You can continue what you are doing if it makes you happy.
People see now who REAL DOKTOR is, thank you you are really helpful as always.

SRBMiner-MULTI thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 417
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
August 10, 2019, 05:32:12 PM
Last edit: August 10, 2019, 06:25:10 PM by livada
 #7203

I really dont know how to draw you this anymore, because i told you 20x times and you still dont get it, thats why i keep calling you retarded and i will continue because i don't see you will ever get what i am saying.

My problem is you -> first doing your raging & hating & all the shit you did, then coming back here in this thread only to spam and write that TRM miner is better and more efficient. Yes we all know that, we got it from your first, second, third , tenth post. You dont need to repeat it for us 20x time, we are not retarded like you are.

Also you deserve bad language. I never wrote a bad word to anyone else except you. Guess why. .

So to summarize what we all already know. TRM miner is the best, don't use SRB miner anymore because it is shit.
Your job here is done, mine is done too.
So please leave now and don't come back 21xst time again doing your spamming.

But because you are retarded and you dont understand what i'm saying, you will come back.

hmm why you send 100+ PM me?. i see 150 PM mesage for you in my inbox. Why? you wonna talk like retard (like me)?

Where i send 20+ post on this tread TMR is beter? link me 20+ my post for this.(not last day)
I send 20+ post SRBMINER is BEST. Wonna link for this?
iff srbminer  good i say this but today TRM is better. And this is your problem not i.

You have big problem with angry.
i send post here becouse i wont see your raging & hating & all the shit. And all user see what is REAL DOKTOR.

because you were normal earlier, that's the 100 PM, in one moment you clicked and became a shit spilling machine.
Also you said you deleted all messages and left 2, now you see 150 PM from me. Interesting.

You still don't get what i am saying, well i tried. a few times. mission lost, time to move on.

You can continue what you are doing if it makes you happy.
People see now who REAL DOKTOR is, thank you you are really helpful as always.

you not answer . Where is my 20+ post  TRM is BEST or BETTER ?
i DEL my inbox but in  outbox i have my reply to you.
you wonna say you not send me 150PM ?

now give me my 20+ post . YOu know - you LIE for this. I not send 5-6 mesage with TRM BEST miner. you big lier....

you say :we all know that, we got it from your first, second, third , tenth post. You dont need to repeat it for us 20x time, we are not retarded like you are.


Mybe only you retard here? you have this my  20 mesage? if you ghave i say LIVADA IS RETARD. but if you dont YOU SAY  DOKTOR IS RETARD.
ok?
even better if you find my 10 post where i say TMR is BEST minner(on SRB thread) i sy.....

Who is LIER know?


you say : because you were normal earlier, that's the 100 PM, in one moment you clicked and became a shit spilling machine.


maybe you became an asshole at one moment (before you were just hiding it)and now your nerves have loosened up so you have shown your true aggressive face
doktor83 (OP)
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 2184
Merit: 625


View Profile WWW
August 10, 2019, 05:44:36 PM
 #7204

you are right the real retard here is me, because i went into arguing with you. A brick Smiley

Now let me find those 36 messages of yours just a moment.

SRBMiner-MULTI thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 417
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
August 10, 2019, 05:48:16 PM
Last edit: August 10, 2019, 07:18:20 PM by livada
 #7205

you are right the real retard here is me, because i went into arguing with you. A brick Smiley

Now let me find those 36 messages of yours just a moment.

np . iwait just find it Smiley
after no find go say DEV SRBMINER IS RET....or  LIER (i not send 10 mesage TrM is best  minner)
this is DEAL. or you LIE again...and broken DEAL?

EDIT: (after 2 hour)

In the end, not my messages are the reason for your angry, you are only nationalist and hatred of everyone who says something against your bad miner.

You not any problem with me when i help you with your miner /(test - chg in HEX editor your MEM chunk- before use name FRAGMENT etc...). After i stop help you and ask why use DEV fee in first min or Why bloc AMD tweak or why do you remove stale share in statistic etc.. you have big problem with me...Why? you are just a jerk.

now i finish with you (not  with you thread). I ignore  you.

when you finish your search and you don't find my 10 post  only  say  DEV SRBMINER is RET... and finish this like  a man.
lncm
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 387
Merit: 13


View Profile
August 10, 2019, 08:30:10 PM
 #7206

I had to try that TRM people are spamming about.

After 30 minutos of autotunning, best it can do is 1400 h/s on one Vega 56 and 1100 on another.

Nice crap, SRBminer gives 1800 h/s on both, perfectly stable for days.
NCarter84
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 195
Merit: 4


View Profile
August 10, 2019, 08:38:07 PM
 #7207

I had to try that TRM people are spamming about.

After 30 minutos of autotunning, best it can do is 1400 h/s on one Vega 56 and 1100 on another.

Nice crap, SRBminer gives 1800 h/s on both, perfectly stable for days.

LOL - I do 2.2 khs on my 56s flashed to 64s.

 Huh
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 417
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
August 10, 2019, 08:52:47 PM
Last edit: August 10, 2019, 09:08:24 PM by livada
 #7208

I had to try that TRM people are spamming about.

After 30 minutos of autotunning, best it can do is 1400 h/s on one Vega 56 and 1100 on another.

Nice crap, SRBminer gives 1800 h/s on both, perfectly stable for days.

u not use AMD mem tweak.
try with this command
mem tweak : samsung
WinAMDTweak.exe --RAS 28 --RCDRD 12 --RCDWR 5 --RC 44 --RP 12 --RRDS 3 --RRDL 3 --REF 15600 --RFC 246 --FAW 14

mem tweak hynix
WinAMDTweak.exe --RAS 24 --rp 14 --rc 35 --rfc 168 --rrds 4 --rrdl 5 --rcdrd 19 --rcdwr 7 --REF 15600

and use this command:

teamredminer.exe -a cnr -o stratum+tcp://monero.miner.rocks:5555 -u ADDRES -p Livada1  --cn_config=13*13:AAA

or 14*14:AAA or 16+14:AAA

CNR vega 56 = 2360HR
http://imgbox.com/TzsvzlCa
ManDoneKTM
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 150
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 11, 2019, 11:46:15 AM
 #7209

Every time i start to mine i have this error . he puts almost all my gpus at 2000 mhz instead of 2100 or 2175 wich on another algo its fine , screen flickering and then he pass 3 of 5 gpus at 2000 mhz and then says Restarting miner but he keep that screen ... https://imgur.com/a/h35T3OV
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 417
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
August 11, 2019, 11:56:35 AM
 #7210

Every time i start to mine i have this error . he puts almost all my gpus at 2000 mhz instead of 2100 or 2175 wich on another algo its fine , screen flickering and then he pass 3 of 5 gpus at 2000 mhz and then says Restarting miner but he keep that screen ... https://imgur.com/a/h35T3OV


increase the voltages(on this gpu) and make sure that p7 is not equal to p6. etc if p7 is 1260mhz then p6 should be 1259 or less and disable all tweak

--disabletweaking

and add

--enablegpurampup

use older version or  try T..
ManDoneKTM
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 150
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 11, 2019, 12:00:37 PM
 #7211

Every time i start to mine i have this error . he puts almost all my gpus at 2000 mhz instead of 2100 or 2175 wich on another algo its fine , screen flickering and then he pass 3 of 5 gpus at 2000 mhz and then says Restarting miner but he keep that screen ... https://imgur.com/a/h35T3OV


increase the voltages and make sure that p7 is not equal to p6. etc if p7 is 1260mhz then p6 should be 1259 or less and disable all tweak

--disabletweaking

and add

--enablegpurampup

use older version or  try T..
Thank you very much ! i will try it Wink
KolordZ
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 28
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 11, 2019, 12:02:34 PM
Last edit: August 11, 2019, 12:19:19 PM by KolordZ
 #7212


Hi Mate!

So because of the invalid shares:

It can happen, but mostly the servers or the pools are the reason. Just have a look at the "Stats". It could also be that the pool is in another region, YOU might have looked? Maybe the wrong port?

It could be the internet connection which might be too slow, it could just be the wrong server or wrong region from the pool as described above.

Your attitudes I believe are the same as mine.

These are my "Start Settings":

setx GPU_MAX_HEAP_SIZE 100
setx GPU_MAX_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
setx GPU_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_MAX_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
@echo off
cd% ~ dp0

SRBMiner-CN.exe --config config \ config-normalv4.txt --pools pools.txt

AND

{ "id" : 0, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "threads" : 2, "tweak_profile" : 10},

do you have others?

Topic high performance: (without thinking about power consumption)
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1AiuqbS6gbPW6IsT7p8QmgB6GrfIphHzB/view?usp=sharing

We are now @2450 H/s Tongue
OverdriveNTool settings:
P7 1680Mhz / 1000mV - P3 1100Mhz / 923mV

So I did not manage to do more without a crash at the moment. HAHA

Greetings
Patrick

Hi Patrick and @doktor83,

About my config :

I live in France
I use : https://minexmr.com/
I have 3 Sapphire RX Vegas 64 Nitro+
I'm on Windows 1903 x64 with 32Go RAM - 256Go SSD
I use Adrenalin 18.6.1 driver

There is my config in SRB Miner :

start.bat :

setx GPU_MAX_HEAP_SIZE 100
setx GPU_MAX_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
setx GPU_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_MAX_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
@echo off
cd %~dp0

cls
for /f "tokens=2 delims==" %%a in ('wmic OS Get localdatetime /value') do set "dt=%%a"
set LOGTIME=%dt:~0,4%_%dt:~4,2%_%dt:~6,2%_%dt:~8,2%_%dt:~10,2%_%dt:~12,2%
set LOGTIME=%LOGTIME: =%
set LOGTIME=%LOGTIME:,=.%.txt

REM LOGGING ENABLED
SRBMiner-CN.exe --config Config\config-normalv4.txt --pools pools.txt --logfile %LOGTIME%

pools.txt :

{
"pools" :
[
   {
      "pool" : "pool.minexmr.com:7777",
      "wallet" : "4897Wc5pexE25twCvQ1bpyBEyMZCrdeARSFqfYQBtPfSD6FZrCW6L6zfAB6PnhJJdaVi2Q3r1AgcViB PrMoZGqRj6hhKLUC.pc-mining-1+272000",
      "password" : "x"
   },
   {
      "pool" : "fr.minexmr.com:7777",
      "wallet" : "4897Wc5pexE25twCvQ1bpyBEyMZCrdeARSFqfYQBtPfSD6FZrCW6L6zfAB6PnhJJdaVi2Q3r1AgcViB PrMoZGqRj6hhKLUC.pc-mining-1+272000",
      "password" : "x"
   }
]
}

config-normalv4.txt :

{
"cryptonight_type" : "normalv4",
"intensity" : 0,
"double_threads" : true,
"target_temperature" : 55,
"gpu_conf" :
[
   { "id" : 0, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 10, "threads" : 2},
   { "id" : 1, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 10, "threads" : 2},
   { "id" : 2, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 10, "threads" : 2}
]
}

Sometimes, I have this error (@doktor83 any idea ?) :

https://drive.google.com/open?id=1E0W1XSJ0ktY61I35wBWLL1KO6FqZ6PdW

It appear when I start to mine with tweak to 10 then I close the miner (or it restart because of GPU crash) then I restart the miner.
Any idea ?

SO I have 2 problems..

- One of my GPU can't mine with tweak profil 10 (invalid shares appears.. and not on the others GPU (WHY ??)) This is exacly the same GPU

- If I use tweak profil 10 I have that problem when the miner has restarted :
https://drive.google.com/open?id=1E0W1XSJ0ktY61I35wBWLL1KO6FqZ6PdW
doktor83 (OP)
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 2184
Merit: 625


View Profile WWW
August 11, 2019, 12:28:58 PM
 #7213

Every time i start to mine i have this error . he puts almost all my gpus at 2000 mhz instead of 2100 or 2175 wich on another algo its fine , screen flickering and then he pass 3 of 5 gpus at 2000 mhz and then says Restarting miner but he keep that screen ... https://imgur.com/a/h35T3OV

Some ideas :
- if using tweaking profiles, try a lower profile for those gpus
- try lowering intensity for those gpu's
- try lowering memory clock for those gpu's
- if voltage too low, try increasing it
- i don't understand the error message, but it looks to me that miner can't restart because either the .exe has being removed by AV, or it doesn't like the robertÖ in the path.

The screen flicker and memory clocks reset is because of video driver crash.

Can you post your config file ?

SRBMiner-MULTI thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
doktor83 (OP)
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 2184
Merit: 625


View Profile WWW
August 11, 2019, 12:34:10 PM
 #7214

Sometimes, I have this error (@doktor83 any idea ?) :

https://drive.google.com/open?id=1E0W1XSJ0ktY61I35wBWLL1KO6FqZ6PdW

It appear when I start to mine with tweak to 10 then I close the miner (or it restart because of GPU crash) then I restart the miner.
Any idea ?

SO I have 2 problems..

- One of my GPU can't mine with tweak profil 10 (invalid shares appears.. and not on the others GPU (WHY ??)) This is exacly the same GPU

- If I use tweak profil 10 I have that problem when the miner has restarted :
https://drive.google.com/open?id=1E0W1XSJ0ktY61I35wBWLL1KO6FqZ6PdW

If you get a "Error CL_MEM_OBJECT_ALLOCATION_FAILURE" try increase virtual memory in windows.
Go with number of GPU's * 8gb + 8 , for example 6gpu * 8gb + 8 = 56gb virtual memory.

Regarding the tweaking profiles, you must find the right profile for your weaker gpu's not every card can handle the same profile number.

You can do that in gpu_conf, for example :

Quote
"gpu_conf" :
[
   { "id" : 0, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 10, "threads" : 2},
   { "id" : 1, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 10, "threads" : 2},
   { "id" : 2, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 6, "threads" : 2}
]

SRBMiner-MULTI thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
KolordZ
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 28
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 11, 2019, 05:26:17 PM
 #7215


Topic high performance: (without thinking about power consumption)
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1AiuqbS6gbPW6IsT7p8QmgB6GrfIphHzB/view?usp=sharing

We are now @2450 H/s Tongue
OverdriveNTool settings:
P7 1680Mhz / 1000mV - P3 1100Mhz / 923mV

So I did not manage to do more without a crash at the moment. HAHA

Greetings
Patrick

Patrick,

Could you share the whole config I have to use in OverdriveNTool for getting 2450 H/s


If you get a "Error CL_MEM_OBJECT_ALLOCATION_FAILURE" try increase virtual memory in windows.
Go with number of GPU's * 8gb + 8 , for example 6gpu * 8gb + 8 = 56gb virtual memory.

Regarding the tweaking profiles, you must find the right profile for your weaker gpu's not every card can handle the same profile number.

You can do that in gpu_conf, for example :

Quote
"gpu_conf" :
[
   { "id" : 0, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 10, "threads" : 2},
   { "id" : 1, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 10, "threads" : 2},
   { "id" : 2, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 6, "threads" : 2}
]

Thx @doktor83, I'll try this !
livada
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 417
Merit: 0


View Profile WWW
August 11, 2019, 09:09:40 PM
Last edit: August 11, 2019, 09:54:30 PM by livada
 #7216

you are right the real retard here is me, because i went into arguing with you. A brick Smiley

Now let me find those 36 messages of yours just a moment.

DOKTOR- Im wait...

You find my 10 -20 or 40 post where i say TRM is BEST or BETTER?
Just find 10 not 36...

Now you ignore me?

You lie yesterday all day.

You not find my 10 post in 364 page? and who spam your thread?

Only  you.

tubeabit
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 12, 2019, 06:32:26 AM
 #7217

you can't  download? any other site?
doktor83 (OP)
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 2184
Merit: 625


View Profile WWW
August 12, 2019, 08:40:58 AM
 #7218

you can't  download? any other site?


Click here to download from Mega    
Click here to download from Google Drive

SRBMiner-MULTI thread - HERE
http://www.srbminer.com
dingdongtobias
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 156
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 12, 2019, 09:01:14 AM
 #7219

i have time and read all last page.
@livada i first thinked you troller but i see now you real have mental problem, no i am sorry for you and we that must read messages on this forum from you it be best for everyone if admins ban you.

@doktor83 you ignore him no need show or prove him anything. he no understand because you say good he is a brick no reasone to talking to a brick.
KolordZ
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 28
Merit: 0


View Profile
August 12, 2019, 09:12:39 AM
 #7220


https://drive.google.com/open?id=1E0W1XSJ0ktY61I35wBWLL1KO6FqZ6PdW

If you get a "Error CL_MEM_OBJECT_ALLOCATION_FAILURE" try increase virtual memory in windows.
Go with number of GPU's * 8gb + 8 , for example 6gpu * 8gb + 8 = 56gb virtual memory.


Hi @doktor83 !

I have try to increase virtual memory in Windows as you say. I have 3 Sapphire RX Vega 64 Nitro+ (Use in SRB Miner) and 1 Sapphire Radeon HD 7950 (Use in XMR Stak)
I have upgrade the memory like this : 8192*4 (because I have 4 cards) + 8192 = 40.960 Mo
But nothing change, the error is always here..

P.S : I have this option enable beacause of XMR Stak :
http://www.sqlcoffee.com/images/Tuning05-01.PNG

What can I do now ? What do you need ?


Regarding the tweaking profiles, you must find the right profile for your weaker gpu's not every card can handle the same profile number.

You can do that in gpu_conf, for example :

Quote
"gpu_conf" :
[
   { "id" : 0, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 10, "threads" : 2},
   { "id" : 1, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 10, "threads" : 2},
   { "id" : 2, "intensity" : 124, "worksize" : 16, "tweak_profile" : 6, "threads" : 2}
]

Do you know why every card can't handle the same profil ? I don't understand.. This is the same GPU, same manufacturer, same conception.. There is a bug with my card ? Do I have to return the card in warranty ?
I can't go up to tweak 8 with this card while others can handle tweak 10 with 0 problem.. And this is exactly the same GPUs
Pages: « 1 ... 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 [361] 362 363 364 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!