Bitcoin Forum
November 24, 2017, 01:34:39 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 1823 1824 1825 1826 1827 1828 1829 1830 1831 1832 1833 1834 1835 1836 1837 1838 1839 1840 1841 1842 1843 1844 1845 1846 1847 1848 1849 1850 1851 1852 1853 1854 1855 1856 1857 1858 1859 1860 1861 1862 1863 1864 1865 1866 1867 1868 1869 1870 1871 1872 [1873] 1874 1875 1876 1877 1878 1879 1880 1881 1882 1883 1884 1885 1886 1887 1888 1889 1890 1891 1892 1893 1894 1895 1896 1897 1898 1899 1900 1901 1902 1903 1904 1905 1906 1907 1908 1909 1910 1911 1912 1913 1914 1915 1916 1917 1918 1919 1920 1921 1922 1923 ... 2138 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Swedish ASIC miner company kncminer.com  (Read 3012829 times)
adizzle
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 35


View Profile
August 28, 2014, 06:34:36 PM
 #37441

Hey all thanks for all your help with my last question..im going to go out on a limb and hope not to get flamed much..heres my problem

I am in the usa and have 2 neptunes...in preparation for neptunes arrival hired an electrician to provide me with a 240 breaker which he gave me 5 220v outlets. I read up on power supplies and decided to go with the recommendations from knc for 3x 850 w psu/neptune, i purchased the Evga supernova G2. The power cord i was supplied with has the 110v configuration 2 verticals and 1 ground(plug) although after speaking with evga customer support they said it was rated 100 to 240v.. my problem is my local electrician said there are no 220v outlets which can take the power cord i have.
The electrican said he would cut the end of the cord i was supplied by evga and attach the 220v plug...is this safe I DONT WANNA BURRN DOWN MY HOUSE ..thanks all
The grue lurks in the darkest places of the earth. Its favorite diet is adventurers, but its insatiable appetite is tempered by its fear of light. No grue has ever been seen by the light of day, and few have survived its fearsome jaws to tell the tale.
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1511530479
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511530479

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511530479
Reply with quote  #2

1511530479
Report to moderator
1511530479
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511530479

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511530479
Reply with quote  #2

1511530479
Report to moderator
1511530479
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511530479

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511530479
Reply with quote  #2

1511530479
Report to moderator
AFox
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 509



View Profile
August 28, 2014, 06:49:26 PM
 #37442

The electrican said he would cut the end of the cord i was supplied by evga and attach the 220v plug...is this safe I DONT WANNA BURRN DOWN MY HOUSE ..thanks all
The best would be to buy the cable directly (it's standard, look at the image).
If the cutting/attaching is done by an electrician, he knows what he's doing, it's safe.

My lucky BTC address : 1LoTTerY3WYbGxVRHvh8oDudDdTxFvvqWF
samsonn25
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 728



View Profile
August 28, 2014, 07:44:59 PM
 #37443

Im sure you need a female C13 onto the PSu and the other end depends on the wall mount your electrician puts in:

http://www.quail.com/C-1553/Power-Cords-High-Voltage%2fCurrent-Power-Cords-IEC-Auto-Lock-Power-Cords-.aspx?lc=true&1553=SQBFAEMALQA2ADAAMwAyADAALQBDADEAMwAgAEEAVQBUAE8ALQBMAE8AQwBLAA==
xhomerx10
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1484



View Profile
August 28, 2014, 07:49:22 PM
 #37444

The electrican said he would cut the end of the cord i was supplied by evga and attach the 220v plug...is this safe I DONT WANNA BURRN DOWN MY HOUSE ..thanks all
The best would be to buy the cable directly (it's standard, look at the image).
If the cutting/attaching is done by an electrician, he knows what he's doing, it's safe.


 Sure it's safe as long as the connections are good.  As a bonus, it's only half the current so there should be less heating.

Don't let sidehack fade away...【ツ】Buy him a burger!   1BURGERAXHH6Yi6LRybRJK7ybEm5m5HwTr
Cablez
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1400


I owe my soul to the Bitcoin code...


View Profile
August 28, 2014, 07:58:32 PM
 #37445

Actually, I have (5) new 3ft power cords for 220v available if anyone wants them.  They are Nema 6-20p on the plug side and C19 on the other which will connect directly on high power PSUs like the EVGA 1600W monster which has a C20.

PM me if you are interested.

Tired of substandard power distribution in your ASIC setup???   Chris' Custom Cablez will get you sorted out right!  No job too hard so PM me for a quote
Check my products or ask a question here: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=74397.0
tolip_wen
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 387


View Profile
August 28, 2014, 08:41:11 PM
 #37446

Hey all thanks for all your help with my last question..im going to go out on a limb and hope not to get flamed much..heres my problem

I am in the usa and have 2 neptunes...in preparation for neptunes arrival hired an electrician to provide me with a 240 breaker which he gave me 5 220v outlets. I read up on power supplies and decided to go with the recommendations from knc for 3x 850 w psu/neptune, i purchased the Evga supernova G2. The power cord i was supplied with has the 110v configuration 2 verticals and 1 ground(plug) although after speaking with evga customer support they said it was rated 100 to 240v.. my problem is my local electrician said there are no 220v outlets which can take the power cord i have.
The electrican said he would cut the end of the cord i was supplied by evga and attach the 220v plug...is this safe I DONT WANNA BURRN DOWN MY HOUSE ..thanks all

Same level of safety if correct plugs are properly installed.
Having your electrician change the ends is no more dangerous than having the same guy install the outlets.
Plugs that have screw terminals for the wires are better than molded plugs if you consider they can be reused/repaired.
I'd go with whatever gets the miner hashing soonest, that is also safe, unless there is a huge price difference.


YMMV
Smiley

'twisted research and opinion' donations happily accepted @
13362fxFAdrhagmCvSmFy4WoHrNRPG2V57
My sub 1337 vanity address Wink
crashoveride54902
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 770


Dream become broken often


View Profile
August 28, 2014, 09:17:25 PM
 #37447

Hey all thanks for all your help with my last question..im going to go out on a limb and hope not to get flamed much..heres my problem

I am in the usa and have 2 neptunes...in preparation for neptunes arrival hired an electrician to provide me with a 240 breaker which he gave me 5 220v outlets. I read up on power supplies and decided to go with the recommendations from knc for 3x 850 w psu/neptune, i purchased the Evga supernova G2. The power cord i was supplied with has the 110v configuration 2 verticals and 1 ground(plug) although after speaking with evga customer support they said it was rated 100 to 240v.. my problem is my local electrician said there are no 220v outlets which can take the power cord i have.
The electrican said he would cut the end of the cord i was supplied by evga and attach the 220v plug...is this safe I DONT WANNA BURRN DOWN MY HOUSE ..thanks all

Same level of safety if correct plugs are properly installed.
Having your electrician change the ends is no more dangerous than having the same guy install the outlets.
Plugs that have screw terminals for the wires are better than molded plugs if you consider they can be reused/repaired.
I'd go with whatever gets the miner hashing soonest, that is also safe, unless there is a huge price difference.


YMMV
Smiley

Did this myself...made my own 220 box and chopped the plugs off and used the 220 plugs been running stable and cool for a few months now...on eBay there is special 220 plus with c13 connectors on them if your really picky

Dreams of cyprto solving everything is slowly slipping away...Replaced by scams/hacks Sad
smoothrunnings
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


View Profile
August 28, 2014, 09:50:14 PM
 #37448

Hey all thanks for all your help with my last question..im going to go out on a limb and hope not to get flamed much..heres my problem

I am in the usa and have 2 neptunes...in preparation for neptunes arrival hired an electrician to provide me with a 240 breaker which he gave me 5 220v outlets. I read up on power supplies and decided to go with the recommendations from knc for 3x 850 w psu/neptune, i purchased the Evga supernova G2. The power cord i was supplied with has the 110v configuration 2 verticals and 1 ground(plug) although after speaking with evga customer support they said it was rated 100 to 240v.. my problem is my local electrician said there are no 220v outlets which can take the power cord i have.
The electrican said he would cut the end of the cord i was supplied by evga and attach the 220v plug...is this safe I DONT WANNA BURRN DOWN MY HOUSE ..thanks all

Same level of safety if correct plugs are properly installed.
Having your electrician change the ends is no more dangerous than having the same guy install the outlets.
Plugs that have screw terminals for the wires are better than molded plugs if you consider they can be reused/repaired.
I'd go with whatever gets the miner hashing soonest, that is also safe, unless there is a huge price difference.


YMMV
Smiley

Did this myself...made my own 220 box and chopped the plugs off and used the 220 plugs been running stable and cool for a few months now...on eBay there is special 220 plus with c13 connectors on them if your really picky

By code 220v connections require a 30A circuit and 10-2 wire. A 120v/15A circuit uses 14-2 wire.

If you burn down your house because didn't have licensed electrician wire your 220v circuits your insurance company will simply walk away because they and are allowed to.

So is it worth the risk?
tolip_wen
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 387


View Profile
August 28, 2014, 10:47:27 PM
 #37449

Hey all thanks for all your help with my last question..im going to go out on a limb and hope not to get flamed much..heres my problem

I am in the usa and have 2 neptunes...in preparation for neptunes arrival hired an electrician to provide me with a 240 breaker which he gave me 5 220v outlets. I read up on power supplies and decided to go with the recommendations from knc for 3x 850 w psu/neptune, i purchased the Evga supernova G2. The power cord i was supplied with has the 110v configuration 2 verticals and 1 ground(plug) although after speaking with evga customer support they said it was rated 100 to 240v.. my problem is my local electrician said there are no 220v outlets which can take the power cord i have.
The electrican said he would cut the end of the cord i was supplied by evga and attach the 220v plug...is this safe I DONT WANNA BURRN DOWN MY HOUSE ..thanks all

Same level of safety if correct plugs are properly installed.
Having your electrician change the ends is no more dangerous than having the same guy install the outlets.
Plugs that have screw terminals for the wires are better than molded plugs if you consider they can be reused/repaired.
I'd go with whatever gets the miner hashing soonest, that is also safe, unless there is a huge price difference.


YMMV
Smiley

Did this myself...made my own 220 box and chopped the plugs off and used the 220 plugs been running stable and cool for a few months now...on eBay there is special 220 plus with c13 connectors on them if your really picky

By code 220v connections require a 30A circuit and 10-2 wire. A 120v/15A circuit uses 14-2 wire.

If you burn down your house because didn't have licensed electrician wire your 220v circuits your insurance company will simply walk away because they and are allowed to.

So is it worth the risk?

'Code' ends @ the wall plug.

You're saying that the wires that came with the PSUs designed for 110VAC will be too dangerous?
I think you missed electricity 101.
The size of wire needed depends on current not voltage.
The insulation on the wire must also be apropriate for the voltage.
They will be carrying 1/2 the current @ 220VAC that they would be @ 110VAC.
I doubt you will find 110 VAC wire that is not also properly 'insulated' for 220VAC.
Listen to the known pro with a license on the line (your electrician).


YMMV
Smiley

'twisted research and opinion' donations happily accepted @
13362fxFAdrhagmCvSmFy4WoHrNRPG2V57
My sub 1337 vanity address Wink
crashoveride54902
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 770


Dream become broken often


View Profile
August 29, 2014, 01:00:54 AM
 #37450

Hey all thanks for all your help with my last question..im going to go out on a limb and hope not to get flamed much..heres my problem

I am in the usa and have 2 neptunes...in preparation for neptunes arrival hired an electrician to provide me with a 240 breaker which he gave me 5 220v outlets. I read up on power supplies and decided to go with the recommendations from knc for 3x 850 w psu/neptune, i purchased the Evga supernova G2. The power cord i was supplied with has the 110v configuration 2 verticals and 1 ground(plug) although after speaking with evga customer support they said it was rated 100 to 240v.. my problem is my local electrician said there are no 220v outlets which can take the power cord i have.
The electrican said he would cut the end of the cord i was supplied by evga and attach the 220v plug...is this safe I DONT WANNA BURRN DOWN MY HOUSE ..thanks all

Same level of safety if correct plugs are properly installed.
Having your electrician change the ends is no more dangerous than having the same guy install the outlets.
Plugs that have screw terminals for the wires are better than molded plugs if you consider they can be reused/repaired.
I'd go with whatever gets the miner hashing soonest, that is also safe, unless there is a huge price difference.


YMMV
Smiley

Did this myself...made my own 220 box and chopped the plugs off and used the 220 plugs been running stable and cool for a few months now...on eBay there is special 220 plus with c13 connectors on them if your really picky

By code 220v connections require a 30A circuit and 10-2 wire. A 120v/15A circuit uses 14-2 wire.

If you burn down your house because didn't have licensed electrician wire your 220v circuits your insurance company will simply walk away because they and are allowed to.

So is it worth the risk?

well i have 10-2 installed...not a 30a circuit but that is ok cause i'm using less then 80% of the 20a circuit breaker anyways...only have 60a service to play with and if you look on the c13 connector, it has what its rated for...all the cords i'm using said their rated for 240v so i think i'm good Wink upto you what ya wanna do...if yer really that picky buy a darn PSD for few hundred bucks Tongue your money not ours

Dreams of cyprto solving everything is slowly slipping away...Replaced by scams/hacks Sad
Zelek Uther
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 672


Run a Bitcoin node.


View Profile
August 29, 2014, 04:52:15 AM
 #37451

Actually, I have (5) new 3ft power cords for 220v available if anyone wants them.  They are Nema 6-20p on the plug side and C19 on the other which will connect directly on high power PSUs like the EVGA 1600W monster which has a C20.

PM me if you are interested.
Not related to above, but do you supply the communication cables that go between the Neptune controller board and each module (5 cables per Neppy)? The cables that KnC supply are very short, and limit how one can arrange the modules.

Run a Bitcoin node, support the network.
How to compile and run bitcoind on a Raspberry Pi
user27
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 266


View Profile
August 29, 2014, 08:14:03 AM
 #37452

You're saying that the wires that came with the PSUs designed for 110VAC will be too dangerous?
I think you missed electricity 101.
tolip hit the nail on the head as usual! The conductors can carry the current easily (double 110v spec) but 110v cables are not necessarily insulated to carry 220v; need to check it or simply buy the right thing to start with.

u27

Actually, I have (5) new 3ft power cords for 220v available if anyone wants them.  They are Nema 6-20p on the plug side and C19 on the other which will connect directly on high power PSUs like the EVGA 1600W monster which has a C20.

PM me if you are interested.
Not related to above, but do you supply the communication cables that go between the Neptune controller board and each module (5 cables per Neppy)? The cables that KnC supply are very short, and limit how one can arrange the modules.

Not related to the above but I still have a bunch of those in 0.75m

https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=170332.msg7842524#msg7842524

poodle63
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 393



View Profile
August 29, 2014, 10:08:34 AM
 #37453

Humble request, would KNC provide 2 to 1 pcie socket for both benefit!?

then we don't need to try lot of things, will knc support?



░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄
░░░░░░▄███████████▄
░░░░▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░▀██▄
░░░██▀░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄░░░░▀██
░░██▀░░▄██▀▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
██▀░░██▀░░▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
██▀░░██░░▄██▀▀▀█▄
██░░██░░██▀
██░░▀▀░░██
██░░▄▄░░██
██░░██░░██▄
██▄░░██░░▀██▄▄▄█▀
██▄░░██▄░░▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
░░██▄░░▀██▄▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
░░░██▄░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░▄██
░░░░▀██▄▄░░░░░░░░▄██▀
░░░░░░▀███████████▀
░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀


░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄
░░░░░░▄███████████▄
░░░░▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░▀██▄
░░░██▀░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄░░░░▀██
░░██▀░░▄██▀▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
██▀░░██▀░░▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
██▀░░██░░▄██▀▀▀█▄
██░░██░░██▀
██░░▀▀░░██
██░░▄▄░░██
██░░██░░██▄
██▄░░██░░▀██▄▄▄█▀
██▄░░██▄░░▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
░░██▄░░▀██▄▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
░░░██▄░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░▄██
░░░░▀██▄▄░░░░░░░░▄██▀
░░░░░░▀███████████▀
░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀

▀  Twitter
▀  Telegram
▀  Facebook
▀  ANN Thread
▀  Whitepaper
▀  Website
user27
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 266


View Profile
August 29, 2014, 10:37:10 AM
 #37454

Humble request, would KNC provide 2 to 1 pcie socket for both benefit!?

then we don't need to try lot of things, will knc support?

They were too cheap to include a second and third PCI-e power socket so I'm guessing that's unlikely; plus it wouldn't actually solve the single socket problem.

Tigggger
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1051



View Profile
August 29, 2014, 11:13:58 AM
 #37455

Humble request, would KNC provide 2 to 1 pcie socket for both benefit!?

then we don't need to try lot of things, will knc support?

They were too cheap to include a second and third PCI-e power socket so I'm guessing that's unlikely; plus it wouldn't actually solve the single socket problem.

More importantly that would be acknowledging there is a problem, so it will never happen.

suzukii
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 161


View Profile
August 29, 2014, 11:54:42 AM
 #37456

Greetz everyone.

I'm in the United States.
After 4 months of having a paid in full status on KNC's website for my batch 2 Neppy (even though I requested a refund, they still shipped) I get this message yesterday from the UPS Message center:

"UPS DELIVERY Exception Reason:
A VALID TAX ID OR DEFERMENT NUMBER IS MISSING AND IS REQUIRED FOR CLEARANCE. WE ARE WORKING TO OBTAIN THIS INFORMATION. Exception Resolution:THE PACKAGE IS AT THE CLEARING AGENCY AWAITING FINAL RELEASE."

Does this mean that I have to have a Tax I.D., go to UPS & pay taxes which is even more money than I already paid $10.2KUSD?  If so, lesson learned. Never again.
Does anyone here have this experience?


Regards,

Suzukii

(Live long & ...keep mining)

Hardware:
Avalon 200Gh/s 55nm | Raspberry Pi model B | Minepeon 0.2.4.3 (...was 0.2.5-pr2) | BFGMiner 3.10.0 | 28x Manhattan USB 2.0/3.0 powered Hub | 5x ASIC Block Erupter @333 MH/s | 3x BFL Jalapeño's Total ~232.7 GH/s
poodle63
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 393



View Profile
August 29, 2014, 11:59:17 AM
 #37457

I see, that is the reason why, now I realize no body would like to acknowledge their fault, so I must pray my Tity last longer than it's ROI, and that time hope some body still willing to acquire my second Tity miner, otherwise it will become a ugly game.



░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄
░░░░░░▄███████████▄
░░░░▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░▀██▄
░░░██▀░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄░░░░▀██
░░██▀░░▄██▀▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
██▀░░██▀░░▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
██▀░░██░░▄██▀▀▀█▄
██░░██░░██▀
██░░▀▀░░██
██░░▄▄░░██
██░░██░░██▄
██▄░░██░░▀██▄▄▄█▀
██▄░░██▄░░▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
░░██▄░░▀██▄▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
░░░██▄░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░▄██
░░░░▀██▄▄░░░░░░░░▄██▀
░░░░░░▀███████████▀
░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀


░░░░░░░░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄
░░░░░░▄███████████▄
░░░░▄██▀▀░░░░░░░░▀██▄
░░░██▀░░░▄▄▄▄▄▄░░░░▀██
░░██▀░░▄██▀▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
██▀░░██▀░░▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
██▀░░██░░▄██▀▀▀█▄
██░░██░░██▀
██░░▀▀░░██
██░░▄▄░░██
██░░██░░██▄
██▄░░██░░▀██▄▄▄█▀
██▄░░██▄░░▀▀▀▀░░▄▄
░░██▄░░▀██▄▄▄▄▄░░▀▀
░░░██▄░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀░░░░▄██
░░░░▀██▄▄░░░░░░░░▄██▀
░░░░░░▀███████████▀
░░░░░░░░░░▀▀▀▀▀▀

▀  Twitter
▀  Telegram
▀  Facebook
▀  ANN Thread
▀  Whitepaper
▀  Website
faetos
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 582

gotta let a coin be a coin


View Profile
August 29, 2014, 12:33:58 PM
 #37458

Greetz everyone.

I'm in the United States.
After 4 months of having a paid in full status on KNC's website for my batch 2 Neppy (even though I requested a refund, they still shipped) I get this message yesterday from the UPS Message center:

"UPS DELIVERY Exception Reason:
A VALID TAX ID OR DEFERMENT NUMBER IS MISSING AND IS REQUIRED FOR CLEARANCE. WE ARE WORKING TO OBTAIN THIS INFORMATION. Exception Resolution:THE PACKAGE IS AT THE CLEARING AGENCY AWAITING FINAL RELEASE."

Does this mean that I have to have a Tax I.D., go to UPS & pay taxes which is even more money than I already paid $10.2KUSD?  If so, lesson learned. Never again.
Does anyone here have this experience?



UPS is going to need your SSN or your business Tax ID. This has happened a lot on large S3 shipments: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=671189.msg8068381;topicseen#msg8068381

You may want to call UPS to speed up the process.
smoothrunnings
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 560


View Profile
August 29, 2014, 01:04:27 PM
 #37459

I just got confirmation from KNC Miner this morning that for those who orders the B1 and B2 Neptune's their 2nd free Neptune's value will be marked at $1000 USD. So if you have to pay customs in you country you are screwed, like me! lol


Anna (kncminer)
Aug 29 11:09

Hello SmoothRunnings,

The bonus miner will be shipped with declared value 1000 USD.

We cannot make it lower because after investigation on this matter it came out that customs will not let the product through if the mentioned price is lower, or will ban us for the future deliveries.

Best regards  |
Med vänlig hälsning
Anna Jagdhar

Kncminer
www.kncminer.com
Office: +46 8559 253 20


jpass022
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 70


View Profile
August 29, 2014, 05:28:04 PM
 #37460

What kills me is that the Jupiter boards had the mounting point for another power connector that no one needed. If they would have left that on the Neptune boards, there would significantly less complaints and returns. It was a pain soldering another power connector on the Neptune boards. But it made my ax1200i & ax1500i happy with 2 cables to each cube and no overheated wires or over-current problems...
Pages: « 1 ... 1823 1824 1825 1826 1827 1828 1829 1830 1831 1832 1833 1834 1835 1836 1837 1838 1839 1840 1841 1842 1843 1844 1845 1846 1847 1848 1849 1850 1851 1852 1853 1854 1855 1856 1857 1858 1859 1860 1861 1862 1863 1864 1865 1866 1867 1868 1869 1870 1871 1872 [1873] 1874 1875 1876 1877 1878 1879 1880 1881 1882 1883 1884 1885 1886 1887 1888 1889 1890 1891 1892 1893 1894 1895 1896 1897 1898 1899 1900 1901 1902 1903 1904 1905 1906 1907 1908 1909 1910 1911 1912 1913 1914 1915 1916 1917 1918 1919 1920 1921 1922 1923 ... 2138 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!