Bitcoin Forum
September 17, 2019, 05:50:17 PM *
News: If you like a topic and you see an orange "bump" link, click it. More info.
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 1281 1282 1283 1284 1285 1286 1287 1288 1289 1290 1291 1292 1293 1294 1295 1296 1297 1298 1299 1300 1301 1302 1303 1304 1305 1306 1307 1308 1309 1310 1311 1312 1313 1314 1315 1316 1317 1318 1319 1320 1321 1322 1323 1324 1325 1326 1327 1328 1329 1330 [1331] 1332 1333 1334 1335 1336 1337 1338 1339 1340 1341 1342 1343 1344 1345 1346 1347 1348 1349 1350 1351 1352 1353 1354 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Claymore's Dual Ethereum AMD+NVIDIA GPU Miner v15.0 (Windows/Linux)  (Read 6380864 times)
lebuawu2
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 172
Merit: 2


View Profile
June 30, 2019, 02:47:30 AM
 #26601

i found a bug in your miner ...  https://imgur.com/a/k5Nw9k3 and he still staying like this , i have to go to the rig and reset manually ...

if one of your GPU dead better you restart windows rather than restart only miner.

what is your setting for your 580 to get 34 mh/s? memory type, cclock, mclock ?
1568742617
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1568742617

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1568742617
Reply with quote  #2

1568742617
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1568742617
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1568742617

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1568742617
Reply with quote  #2

1568742617
Report to moderator
lebuawu2
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 172
Merit: 2


View Profile
June 30, 2019, 02:55:36 AM
 #26602

I have almost same problem. My rig was worked fine about 1week. Later something went wrong... I started search why my pc don't see only 6gpu of 7. Started to check cables, and found that cable which goes from psu to riser burned one contactor of six. Ok I thought maybe it's because I using cable for more then one year. I plug it to other psu place and turned on with -starp 1. Again my rig started work well but only about one hour and again it started to restart and again one gpu lost. Again checked cable and again same problem. Then I tried again to change in psu cable place and turned on rig without -strap function and currently everything is ok. I am not sure but I think something not so good with that -strap function. My rig working on two psu  which is corsair RM850X. Have someone same issue?

Thank a lot!

I got the same issue, the problem because I connected 3 GPU riser to one cable sata from PSU.
maximum should be only 2 GPU.
mu_enrico
Copper Member
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 630
Merit: 953


Bitcoin >> Fiat


View Profile WWW
June 30, 2019, 03:15:36 AM
 #26603

I started search why my pc don't see only 6gpu of 7. Started to check cables, and found that cable which goes from psu to riser burned one contactor of six.
I think -strap increases your GPU wattage consumption, and you don't have proper wiring. Use a high-quality 8-pin cable (y-splitter) so that you don't burn your cable.




.




  ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄
▄████████▀▀▀▀███▄
███████▀     ████
███████   ███████
█████        ████
███████   ███████
▀██████   ██████▀
  ▀▀▀▀▀   ▀▀▀▀▀

  ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄
▄██▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀██▄
██    ▄▄▄▄▄ ▀  ██
██   █▀   ▀█   ██
██   █▄   ▄█   ██
██    ▀▀▀▀▀    ██
▀██▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄██▀
  ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀

            ▄▄▄
█▄▄      ████████▄
 █████▄▄████████▌
▀██████████████▌
  █████████████
  ▀██████████▀
   ▄▄██████▀
    ▀▀▀▀▀

    ██  ██
  ███████████▄
    ██      ▀█
    ██▄▄▄▄▄▄█▀
    ██▀▀▀▀▀▀█▄
    ██      ▄█
  ███████████▀
    ██  ██




               ▄
       ▄  ▄█▄ ▀█▀      ▄
      ▀█▀  ▀   ▄  ▄█▄ ▀█▀
███▄▄▄        ▀█▀  ▀     ▄▄▄███       ▐█▄    ▄█▌   ▐█▌   █▄    ▐█▌   ████████   █████▄     ██    ▄█████▄▄   ▐█████▌
████████▄▄           ▄▄████████       ▐███▄▄███▌   ▐█▌   ███▄  ▐█▌      ██      █▌  ▀██    ██   ▄██▀   ▀▀   ▐█
███████████▄       ▄███████████       ▐█▌▀██▀▐█▌   ▐█▌   ██▀██▄▐█▌      ██      █▌   ▐█▌   ██   ██          ▐█████▌
 ████████████     ████████████        ▐█▌    ▐█▌   ▐█▌   ██  ▀███▌      ██      █▌  ▄██    ██   ▀██▄   ▄▄   ▐█
  ████████████   ████████████         ▐█▌    ▐█▌   ▐█▌   ██    ▀█▌      ██      █████▀     ██    ▀█████▀▀   ▐█████▌
   ▀███████████ ███████████▀
     ▀███████████████████▀
        ▀▀▀█████████▀▀▀
FIND OUT MORE AT MINTDICE.COM
mizeria
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 14
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 30, 2019, 02:43:59 PM
 #26604

Can I mine ETH and PASC with this miner?
I have configured the miner and got this errors:

16:26:22:760   2a98    PASC: Stratum - Connected (pasc-eu1.nanopool.org:15556) (unsecure)
16:26:22:816   2a98   buf: {"id":1,"result":[[["mining.notify","00000000000000000000000000000000"]],"4e616e6f706f6f6c2f3337393735313730363332323130303030",8],"error":null}
{"id":null,"method":"mining.set_difficulty","params":[0.0000152587890625]}
{"id":null,"method":"mining.notify","params":["20e61","0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000","1B040500CA02200042B6D71C8BDD83EB6DAB79713BCFCFF330C4AB5BA2BB7B7C02A30882B54E31E 62000CA1FF7B7804CE8BC3AFA0C5A7F7F72E372C30A3A3FFAC81563C67672781D2DFD20A1070000 00000004000400A6046A20","8E05BE3F6747CB51AFC92A4E5292E3AFEB4C1B2BF96629AAC3B6ABBC249A08BF53E726E4F8D430C 424E76FB64683D01B90997FF8FCECD76DBA545DC53E0D8A9900000000",[],"00000000","10000000","5d18b876",true]}
{"id":5,"result":true,"error":null}
{"id":null,"method":"mining.notify","params":["20e61","0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000","1B040500CA02200042B6D71C8BDD83EB6DAB79713BCFCFF330C4AB5BA2BB7B7C02A30882B54E31E 62000CA1FF7B7804CE8BC3AFA0C5A7F7F72E372C30A3A3FFAC81563C67672781D2DFD20A1070000 00000004000400A6046A20","8E05BE3F6747CB51AFC92A4E5292E3AFEB4C1B2BF96629AAC3B6ABBC249A08BF53E726E4F8D430C 424E76FB64683D01B90997FF8FCECD76DBA545DC53E0D8A9900000000",[],"00000000","10000000","5d18b876",true]}
{"id":2,"result":true,"error":null}

16:26:22:816   2a98   remove first packet 1119
16:26:22:817   2a98   remove first packet 1044
16:26:22:818   2a98   remove first packet 558
16:26:22:818   2a98   remove first packet 522
16:26:22:819   2a98   remove first packet 36
16:26:23:090   2a98    PASC: Authorized
16:26:23:091   2a98    PASC: 06/30/19-16:26:23 - SHARE FOUND - (GPU 0)
16:26:23:092   2a98   sent: {"params": ["1076484-91.mize", "20e61", "3530303030303030", "5d18b876", "f53d0004"], "id": 10, "method": "mining.submit"}

16:26:23:092   2a98    PASC: 06/30/19-16:26:23 - SHARE FOUND - (GPU 0)
16:26:23:093   2a98   sent: {"params": ["1076484-91.mize", "20e61", "3530303030303030", "5d18b876", "e4570008"], "id": 10, "method": "mining.submit"}

16:26:23:094   2a98    PASC: 06/30/19-16:26:23 - SHARE FOUND - (GPU 0)
16:26:23:094   2a98   sent: {"params": ["1076484-91.mize", "20e61", "3530303030303030", "5d18b876", "774f000c"], "id": 10, "method": "mining.submit"}

16:26:23:095   2a98    PASC: 06/30/19-16:26:23 - SHARE FOUND - (GPU 0)
16:26:23:095   2a98   sent: {"params": ["1076484-91.mize", "20e61", "3530303030303030", "5d18b876", "fc811031"], "id": 10, "method": "mining.submit"}

16:26:23:096   2a98    PASC: 06/30/19-16:26:23 - SHARE FOUND - (GPU 0)
16:26:23:096   2a98   sent: {"params": ["1076484-91.mize", "20e61", "3530303030303030", "5d18b876", "c94cde27"], "id": 10, "method": "mining.submit"}

16:26:23:097   2a98    PASC: 06/30/19-16:26:23 - SHARE FOUND - (GPU 0)
16:26:23:098   2a98   sent: {"params": ["1076484-91.mize", "20e61", "3830303030303030", "5d18b876", "5e290002"], "id": 10, "method": "mining.submit"}

16:26:23:099   2a98    PASC: 06/30/19-16:26:23 - SHARE FOUND - (GPU 0)
16:26:23:101   2a98   sent: {"params": ["1076484-91.mize", "20e61", "3830303030303030", "5d18b876", "ce35000c"], "id": 10, "method": "mining.submit"}

16:26:23:101   2a98    PASC: 06/30/19-16:26:23 - SHARE FOUND - (GPU 0)
16:26:23:273   2a98   sent: {"params": ["1076484-91.mize", "20e61", "3830303030303030", "5d18b876", "1f3f0018"], "id": 10, "method": "mining.submit"}

16:26:23:275   2a98   buf: {"id":10,"result":null,"error":["Low difficulty share"]}
{"id":10,"result":null,"error":["Low difficulty share"]}
{"id":10,"result":null,"error":["Low difficulty share"]}
{"id":10,"result":null,"error":["Low difficulty share"]}
{"id":10,"result":null,"error":["Low difficulty share"]}
{"id":10,"result":null,"error":["Low difficulty share"]}
{"id":10,"result":null,"error":["Low difficulty share"]}

Thank you!
darkneorus
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 215
Merit: 1


View Profile
June 30, 2019, 04:19:46 PM
 #26605

as far as I know - Pascal has changed the algo a looong time ago, Claymore's miner can't mine it anymore.
mizeria
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 14
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 30, 2019, 04:24:14 PM
 #26606

as far as I know - Pascal has changed the algo a looong time ago, Claymore's miner can't mine it anymore.

Are you sure I cannot dual mine this ETH/PASCcoin with the Claymore?
I just need to know for sure so I stop struggling about this dual mining.
Right now I was mining PASCAL with the nanominer but with the cpu only and it works good but I want to switch to mine ETH again with the GPUs and that's why I was asking if I can just dual it if worth and works.
Thank you!
mizeria
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 14
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 30, 2019, 05:09:05 PM
 #26607

I found on forum that:

Pascal Coin changed algo to the CPU friendly RandomHash in December 2018
The coin can no longer be dual mined.

Also I have set the miner to only mine ETH.
But I have very low shares accepted. Like 1 in 15 minutes.
It can be the difficulty or something?
Can anyone help?
Thanks!
rodney2250
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 178
Merit: 2


View Profile
June 30, 2019, 06:46:33 PM
Last edit: June 30, 2019, 07:08:31 PM by rodney2250
 #26608

Hi all,

I am getting the following error message: Cannot build OpenCL program for GPU 0 with version 14.x

This is just a test miner for an Ethereum fork - having a small DAG - so I don't think it's related to the memory. I am running Windows 10, august 2017 blockchain drivers and have tested against 14.6 and 14.7. Version 12 works fine.

Any ideas?

Code:
ETH: 1 pool is specified
Main Ethereum pool is europe.ethash-hub.miningpoolhub.com:20565
At least 16 GB of Virtual Memory is required for multi-GPU systems
Make sure you defined GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
Be careful with overclocking, use default clocks for first tests
Press "s" for current statistics, "0".."9" to turn on/off cards, "r" to reload pools, "e" or "d" to select current pool, "x" to select GPU, "z" to find best -dcri values
Press "y" to set Compute Mode and disable CrossFire in AMD drivers for all cards
OpenCL initializing...

AMD Cards available: 2
GPU #0: Oland (AMD Radeon R7 200 Series), 3072 MB available, 5 compute units (pci bus 1:0:0)
GPU #1: Oland (AMD Radeon R7 200 Series), 3072 MB available, 5 compute units (pci bus 2:0:0)
POOL/SOLO version
Cannot build OpenCL program for GPU 0
Cannot build OpenCL program for GPU 1
GPU #0: set -etha as 1 (ETH algo for slow cards)
GPU #1: set -etha as 1 (ETH algo for slow cards)
No NVIDIA CUDA GPUs detected.
T
Geniusvzla
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 9
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 30, 2019, 06:47:15 PM
 #26609

i found a bug in your miner ...  https://imgur.com/a/k5Nw9k3 and he still staying like this , i have to go to the rig and reset manually ...

Friend is not an error in the miner but you should probably increase -cvddc and -mvddc for that GPU in specific. You need more data from your GPU to be able to help you a little more to solve your problem!
When that type of error is generated you must manually restart your computer to restore the values ​​and thus change its configuration otherwise it will always remain as in a circle and will not leave there.
excuse my bad English
Geniusvzla
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 9
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 30, 2019, 07:28:49 PM
 #26610

i found a bug in your miner ...  https://imgur.com/a/k5Nw9k3 and he still staying like this , i have to go to the rig and reset manually ...

if one of your GPU dead better you restart windows rather than restart only miner.

what is your setting for your 580 to get 34 mh/s? memory type, cclock, mclock ?


Greetings, depending on the model of the GPU rx 580 they have; For example the Sapphire Radeon RX 580 Nitro Plus modified GPU reaches more than 33Mh / s and if it comes with Micron memory could go from 34Mh / s
mizeria
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 14
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 30, 2019, 07:53:58 PM
 #26611

I have few shares accepted. Like 1 in 15 minutes.
Can anyone help what I am doing wrong?
I am using to mine Claymore v 14.7, mining ETH.
Thanks!
big_daddy
Sr. Member
****
Online Online

Activity: 854
Merit: 256



View Profile WWW
July 01, 2019, 11:46:10 AM
 #26612

Are the latest AMD drives (Adrenalin 2019 Edition 19.6.3 Optional) stable with Claymore's v14.7?

          ███████
      ██   ▀███▀   ██
  ▄█▄  ▄▄█████████▄▄  ▄█▄
 ▄███▄██▀▀       ▀▀██▄███▄
 ██▀███    ▄▄█▄█    ███▀██
    ██      █▀▀██    ██
██  ██     █████▀    ██  ██
    ██   ▄▄█▄▄▄██    ██
 ██▄███    █▀█▀▀    ███▄██
 ▀███▀██▄▄       ▄▄██▀███▀
  ▀██  ▀▀█████████▀▀  ██▀
      ██   ▄███▄   ██
          ███████
bspin   ███████████████████████
███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
███████▀█▀    ▀▀▀██▀███████
███████            ▄███████
███████ ▄██▄▄▄▄▄▀ ▄████████
███ ▀  ▀  ██▀▀   ▄▀  ▀  ███
███▄▄█▀  █▀     █▄▄█▀  ████
█████   █▀       ██   █████
████▄▄▄▄█▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄█▄▄▄▄█████
███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
  ███████████████████████
       ▄▄█████████▄▄
    ▄█████████████████▄
  ▄█████████████████████▄
 ▄█████████  █  █████████▄
▄████████        █████████▄
███████████  ██  ██████████
███████████       █████████
███████████  ███  █████████
▀████████        ▄████████▀
 ▀█████████  █  █████████▀
  ▀█████████████████████▀
    ▀█████████████████▀
       ▀▀█████████▀▀
█████
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
█████
.
PLAY NOW
█████
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
█████
WhackOBill
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 70
Merit: 2


View Profile
July 01, 2019, 07:51:05 PM
 #26613

Hi all,

I am getting the following error message: Cannot build OpenCL program for GPU 0 with version 14.x

This is just a test miner for an Ethereum fork - having a small DAG - so I don't think it's related to the memory. I am running Windows 10, august 2017 blockchain drivers and have tested against 14.6 and 14.7. Version 12 works fine.

Any ideas?

I think you need -allcoins 1 if you're mining a fork.  Also, there's probably not enough memory for a real ETH DAG and so you probably need to disable the mining fee process which would need to create a large DAG every hour.
Eli83
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 02, 2019, 10:45:10 AM
 #26614

Hi!

I get such message @ start from 14.7:


Socket was closed remotely (by pool)
ETH: Connection lost, retry in 20 sec...
ETH: Stratum - connecting to 'eu1.ethermine.org' <172.65.207.106> port 5555 (SSL/TLS)

then all works fine some period of time (like hour or so)

and then 14.7 stop working in NotNofee mode and throughing me (unstoppable) by such messages:
3:58:57:781   6e4   DevFee: failed to mine for a long time, something is wrong, "nofee" mode is enabled until successful devfee mining.

Such of beheaviour was since 12.0 (last w/o problems was 11.7), so I have to switch from Claymoore to Phoenix or so, at early year start.

.....
What can be doing to fix it?
WhackOBill
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 70
Merit: 2


View Profile
July 02, 2019, 07:29:21 PM
 #26615

What can be doing to fix it?

Cloudflare was out this morning for some time and that affected my ability to get to several websites, including Nanopool.  Have you considered that the internet doesn't work 100% of the time?
SulliJM1
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 10
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 03, 2019, 01:18:55 AM
 #26616

Hello Claymore!

I've been using your Miner for about a year now, and I love it. I haven't had any major issues with it, and 99.99% of them were of my own doing, and the .01% I have found a workaround for.

However, at the moment, when I set -powlim to -30, my 6x GTX 1070's and 1x GTX 1070ti ignore the command.

Right now I'm gonna use Afterburner as a workaround, but I prefer doing all of my clocking using your program.

The 6 have been working fine prior, and I have not tested it without the ti, mainly because it would defeat the purpose.

Has anyone else reported this?

Thank you! I <3 your software man.
big_daddy
Sr. Member
****
Online Online

Activity: 854
Merit: 256



View Profile WWW
July 03, 2019, 07:16:58 AM
 #26617

the nVidia 1060's can go over 20 MHs? if yes can someone please share the settings here please
tnx

I have experience with AMD only, and I'm pooling a rig of a friend of mine, have no history with 1060s and want to get out from those cards as more as I can

          ███████
      ██   ▀███▀   ██
  ▄█▄  ▄▄█████████▄▄  ▄█▄
 ▄███▄██▀▀       ▀▀██▄███▄
 ██▀███    ▄▄█▄█    ███▀██
    ██      █▀▀██    ██
██  ██     █████▀    ██  ██
    ██   ▄▄█▄▄▄██    ██
 ██▄███    █▀█▀▀    ███▄██
 ▀███▀██▄▄       ▄▄██▀███▀
  ▀██  ▀▀█████████▀▀  ██▀
      ██   ▄███▄   ██
          ███████
bspin   ███████████████████████
███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
███████▀█▀    ▀▀▀██▀███████
███████            ▄███████
███████ ▄██▄▄▄▄▄▀ ▄████████
███ ▀  ▀  ██▀▀   ▄▀  ▀  ███
███▄▄█▀  █▀     █▄▄█▀  ████
█████   █▀       ██   █████
████▄▄▄▄█▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄█▄▄▄▄█████
███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
  ███████████████████████
       ▄▄█████████▄▄
    ▄█████████████████▄
  ▄█████████████████████▄
 ▄█████████  █  █████████▄
▄████████        █████████▄
███████████  ██  ██████████
███████████       █████████
███████████  ███  █████████
▀████████        ▄████████▀
 ▀█████████  █  █████████▀
  ▀█████████████████████▀
    ▀█████████████████▀
       ▀▀█████████▀▀
█████
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
█████
.
PLAY NOW
█████
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
█████
Eli83
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 03, 2019, 08:51:26 AM
 #26618

What can be doing to fix it?

Cloudflare was out this morning for some time and that affected my ability to get to several websites, including Nanopool.  Have you considered that the internet doesn't work 100% of the time?


Sure this can be a reason, but while Claymoore fallen to nofee mode and mining "normally", I can browse the web, and Claymoore never do not go back to devfee mode.

I make some like workaround - assigning minimum speed to 2-3% lower then normal, so Claymoore restarts compleatly and works fine then.

--
Probably connection is not good sometimes, or DNS do not respond and Claymoore can't find DevFee pool.
big_daddy
Sr. Member
****
Online Online

Activity: 854
Merit: 256



View Profile WWW
July 03, 2019, 09:05:20 AM
 #26619

Is there anyway for your next version to add maintenance fee?  So we can add % in miner for mining in own address because i have some rigs where i am administrator, and i want to get my % earning. Thanks a lot
Are there any news regarding this? It will be great to add an "admin fee" in future Clay miner version
Or is there a way to set it in the current version as well?

          ███████
      ██   ▀███▀   ██
  ▄█▄  ▄▄█████████▄▄  ▄█▄
 ▄███▄██▀▀       ▀▀██▄███▄
 ██▀███    ▄▄█▄█    ███▀██
    ██      █▀▀██    ██
██  ██     █████▀    ██  ██
    ██   ▄▄█▄▄▄██    ██
 ██▄███    █▀█▀▀    ███▄██
 ▀███▀██▄▄       ▄▄██▀███▀
  ▀██  ▀▀█████████▀▀  ██▀
      ██   ▄███▄   ██
          ███████
bspin   ███████████████████████
███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
███████▀█▀    ▀▀▀██▀███████
███████            ▄███████
███████ ▄██▄▄▄▄▄▀ ▄████████
███ ▀  ▀  ██▀▀   ▄▀  ▀  ███
███▄▄█▀  █▀     █▄▄█▀  ████
█████   █▀       ██   █████
████▄▄▄▄█▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄█▄▄▄▄█████
███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
  ███████████████████████
       ▄▄█████████▄▄
    ▄█████████████████▄
  ▄█████████████████████▄
 ▄█████████  █  █████████▄
▄████████        █████████▄
███████████  ██  ██████████
███████████       █████████
███████████  ███  █████████
▀████████        ▄████████▀
 ▀█████████  █  █████████▀
  ▀█████████████████████▀
    ▀█████████████████▀
       ▀▀█████████▀▀
█████
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
█████
.
PLAY NOW
█████
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
██
█████
ShyvHX
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 11
Merit: 0


View Profile
July 03, 2019, 07:26:15 PM
 #26620

Is there anyway for your next version to add maintenance fee?  So we can add % in miner for mining in own address because i have some rigs where i am administrator, and i want to get my % earning. Thanks a lot
Are there any news regarding this? It will be great to add an "admin fee" in future Clay miner version
Or is there a way to set it in the current version as well?

Yes please. I've been waiting for this for a very long time.
Pages: « 1 ... 1281 1282 1283 1284 1285 1286 1287 1288 1289 1290 1291 1292 1293 1294 1295 1296 1297 1298 1299 1300 1301 1302 1303 1304 1305 1306 1307 1308 1309 1310 1311 1312 1313 1314 1315 1316 1317 1318 1319 1320 1321 1322 1323 1324 1325 1326 1327 1328 1329 1330 [1331] 1332 1333 1334 1335 1336 1337 1338 1339 1340 1341 1342 1343 1344 1345 1346 1347 1348 1349 1350 1351 1352 1353 1354 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!