Bitcoin Forum
November 21, 2017, 08:12:45 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 [86] 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 ... 287 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [OS] nvOC easy-to-use Linux Nvidia Mining v0019-1.4  (Read 327135 times)
TenaciousJ
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 123


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 06:00:51 AM
 #1701



Thanks for links.    Smiley

You bet..

If you get a second, i posted a while back about an issue I'm having in 0017 where one card runs at 66% capacity while the others are at 100%.  I'm just wondering if that's something you've seen before, and if there might be a straight forward solution to it.  If not, I'll probably just wait until I swap boards in a few days to mess with it since otherwise it's running solid as a rock with all 6 gpus.



Is the hashrate lower with the GPU running at 66%?

Hey FZ - just wanted to let you know I resolved the issue with my underpowered GPU... turns out having 2 risers on one SATA power line is frowned upon... once I put all the GPUs on their own lines the system is back up at 100%


With 1080 or 1080ti that is best; especially if they are AM models.  I haven't heard of anyone needing to do this with 1070s or 1060s; what type of GPUs are you using?


I've got:
2x asus dual 1070
3x EVGA superclock 1070
1x Nvidia 1070 FE in the x16 slot

Asrock z270 Killer SLI/AC mobo (no external power to mobo for pcie (no option for it))
dual 750w PSUs - 1x evga and 1x thermaltake
64gb USB 3 stick

No 1080s in this rig atm, though I had a 1080 ti in there yesterday in the x16 slot so no riser but the problems I've had arose with all 1070s

Before, I had it setup so that:
2 risers were powered on one molex power line
2 riser on 1 SATA lines
3x 1070 each on its own power line (450w); and
mobo/cpu all on the EVGA 750w psu; [all of that should be well within the acceptable range of draw from the PSU]

Then the other 3 1070 GPUs and 1 riser on molex were powered by the 750w thermaltake [again, well within the total power load taking overhead into account]

New setup splits the risers between the PSUs 2 go to separate lines on the EVGA, the other 3 on separate lines on the thermaltake, all on SATA power cables except 1 (though that shouldn't make a difference), and the risers are powered by the same PSU as the GPU main power is coming from whereas before they weren't.
the mobo/cpu are still on the primary EVGA PSU, and the thermaltake is connected by a Y splitter ATX cable.

The result is that the more even power load resolved the problem, though I can't be absolutely certain it was solved by splitting the risers to different lines exclusively.

Which driver version are you using?

Also do you know which GPU model was the one that was insufficiently powered?




I think driver 381.22 is installed right now.  The cards that were underpowered were EVGA superclock 1070s, I had two of them on one SATA power cable and neither one worked properly that way.  Once their risers were on their own lines they work great.  Now I'm not seeing any dips in power - all cards are 100% and pulling about 3.25 sol / watt.
1511295165
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511295165

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511295165
Reply with quote  #2

1511295165
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
osnwt
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 251


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 07:49:55 AM
 #1702

How tricky would it be to use the nvidia-settings commands from within oneBash to run the following command recursively for each card that's detected when it runs, rather than setting a specific power limit or clock offset?

Enable PowerMizer (Prefer Maximum Performance)

nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:0]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'


essentially this, but with more efficient code because I never was good at foreach loops and such...

if [ $POWERLIMIT == "NO" ]
then
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:0]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:1]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:2]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:3]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:4]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:5]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
fi

I was going to rewrite exactly these parts of script since I also don't like such code. But before doing so I asked (in another rxOC thread) to put oneBash files to GitHub repository, so such changes will not be like a monkey work to copy/paste a lot. Until that I feel no motivation since I have only couple of rigs with 1050 running nvOC. It might change when I receive 12 PCIe MOBO (waiting for Biostar board from Aliexpress). But I am pretty sure that git is the best way to handle a lot of change requests and integrate them into this great distro or run just own branch.

PS. I was talking about putting oneBash only to a repository, not about full distribution.
flminer
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 210


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 08:03:06 AM
 #1703

Just tried nvOC v0017 on an ASROCK X370 Gaming K4 motherboard and it does not recognize the hardware.

I don't have a x370 mobo and haven't added support for the chipset. 

You can do this by:

Click Ubuntu button on top left and type:

u

Click on software updater

Install updates


If you can't get ubuntu to boot:

If the bios posts; you can access the grub loader menu by pressing

esc

continuously while booting (note holding it down doesn't usually work), then select boot in recovery mode. 

in recovery mode:

Enable networking

then install updates from the cmd prompt:
Code:
sudo apt-get update && sudo apt-get dist-upgrade --yes

and reboot

this should ensure your build has all known system files for your system.


Will give that a shot tonight. Appreciate it!  Wink
tempgoga
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 29


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 08:17:08 AM
 #1704

Hey guys, any clue what might account for the difference in PCIE utilization? asking because GPU6 is my least stable card that requires the lowest clocks of the bunch and evidently it also has the lowest PCIE utilization.
http://i.imgur.com/pwxDFAQ.png
Maxximus007
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 136


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 08:18:50 AM
 #1705

Have been testing the new Claymore 9.7 on a 6 x 1070 rig. It is absolutely faster than before, but have had hangups on a regular basis. Lowering MC helps, but the avg speed will be a bit lower than Genoil (running latest from github). You have to calculate it a bit, since the dual mining (DCRI 20) will give some additional value, but you'll lose 2% because of dev fee.  
The main advantage of Claymore is that it will restart itself, for Genoil you need to use a restart script.
To me it seems Genoil is the better choice for now.
tempgoga
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 29


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 08:31:16 AM
 #1706

Have been testing the new Claymore 9.7 on a 6 x 1070 rig. It is absolutely faster than before, but have had hangups on a regular basis. Lowering MC helps, but the avg speed will be a bit lower than Genoil (running latest from github). You have to calculate it a bit, since the dual mining (DCRI 20) will give some additional value, but you'll lose 2% because of dev fee.  
The main advantage of Claymore is that it will restart itself, for Genoil you need to use a restart script.
To me it seems Genoil is the better choice for now.

7 x 1070 rig here, i've found that if my clocks are even slightly too high it doesn't matter which miner i'm using the rig just hangs forever unless i restart it remotely via SSH, i'm using dcri 40 and i think its the best setting right now, its about 31.5Mh/s for ETH and 410 Mh/s for SIA, on claymore 9.5 it was more like 29.8/390..

Whats your power limit and clocks if you dont mind me asking? i'm on 125pl/0/1400.
bobers
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 64


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 10:01:43 AM
 #1707

please help. How can i add dcri argument to my onebash settings? what and where exactly i should whrite?
tempgoga
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 29


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 10:44:32 AM
 #1708

please help. How can i add dcri argument to my onebash settings? what and where exactly i should whrite?

The dcri value is only for dual mining, if you're only mining Ethereum theres no point in using dcri, theres no point in even using claymore miner, genoil miner is just as fast but with no fee for strictly ETH mining.

if you are dual mining just search for "dcri" in oneBash, the default setting is 70, i recommend changing it to 40.
Maxximus007
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 136


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 10:46:27 AM
 #1709

please help. How can i add dcri argument to my onebash settings? what and where exactly i should whrite?
It's not set by default in oneBash So you can set it in $ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS. Use 40 or even 20 (depending your cards etc).
Code:
ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS=""    # add any additional claymore arguments desired here

So:
Code:
ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS="-dcri 40"    # add any additional claymore arguments desired here
Maxximus007
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 136


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 10:49:38 AM
 #1710

Have been testing the new Claymore 9.7 on a 6 x 1070 rig. It is absolutely faster than before, but have had hangups on a regular basis. Lowering MC helps, but the avg speed will be a bit lower than Genoil (running latest from github). You have to calculate it a bit, since the dual mining (DCRI 20) will give some additional value, but you'll lose 2% because of dev fee.  
The main advantage of Claymore is that it will restart itself, for Genoil you need to use a restart script.
To me it seems Genoil is the better choice for now.

7 x 1070 rig here, i've found that if my clocks are even slightly too high it doesn't matter which miner i'm using the rig just hangs forever unless i restart it remotely via SSH, i'm using dcri 40 and i think its the best setting right now, its about 31.5Mh/s for ETH and 410 Mh/s for SIA, on claymore 9.5 it was , more like 29.8/390..

Whats your power limit and clocks if you dont mind me asking? i'm on 125pl/0/1400.
These are pretty good numbers, Here on 115W, dcri 20, Claymore 9.7 30Mh/s and 300Mh/s SIA. Not very stable, have to lower my OC more. Stable with Genoil 0.11 (MC clock 200 down from Claymore) and gives me 31.5 Mh/s
tempgoga
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 29


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 10:54:14 AM
 #1711

Have been testing the new Claymore 9.7 on a 6 x 1070 rig. It is absolutely faster than before, but have had hangups on a regular basis. Lowering MC helps, but the avg speed will be a bit lower than Genoil (running latest from github). You have to calculate it a bit, since the dual mining (DCRI 20) will give some additional value, but you'll lose 2% because of dev fee.  
The main advantage of Claymore is that it will restart itself, for Genoil you need to use a restart script.
To me it seems Genoil is the better choice for now.

7 x 1070 rig here, i've found that if my clocks are even slightly too high it doesn't matter which miner i'm using the rig just hangs forever unless i restart it remotely via SSH, i'm using dcri 40 and i think its the best setting right now, its about 31.5Mh/s for ETH and 410 Mh/s for SIA, on claymore 9.5 it was , more like 29.8/390..

Whats your power limit and clocks if you dont mind me asking? i'm on 125pl/0/1400.
These are pretty good numbers, Here on 115W, dcri 20, Claymore 9.7 30Mh/s and 300Mh/s SIA. Not very stable, have to lower my OC more. Stable with Genoil 0.11 (MC clock 200 down from Claymore) and gives me 31.5 Mh/s

i see, i cant dual mine on anything less then 120 pl if i want the memory clocks to be 1000+ and still be stable.
bobers
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 64


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 10:55:03 AM
 #1712

please help. How can i add dcri argument to my onebash settings? what and where exactly i should whrite?
It's not set by default in oneBash So you can set it in $ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS. Use 40 or even 20 (depending your cards etc).
Code:
ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS=""    # add any additional claymore arguments desired here

So:
Code:
ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS="-dcri 40"    # add any additional claymore arguments desired here

Thankyou
Nexillus
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 132


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 11:01:10 AM
 #1713

please help. How can i add dcri argument to my onebash settings? what and where exactly i should whrite?
It's not set by default in oneBash So you can set it in $ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS. Use 40 or even 20 (depending your cards etc).
Code:
ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS=""    # add any additional claymore arguments desired here

So:
Code:
ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS="-dcri 40"    # add any additional claymore arguments desired here

Thankyou

When dual mining it requires a lot more power, my dual mining rig I have to have minimum 120 watts. This is on Claymore 9.7.

6x 1070 rig
dcri 20
Core: -200
Mem: 1210-1270

Stats:
ETH - Total Speed: 186.968 Mh/s, Total Shares: 410(85+78+67+77+66+54), Rejected: 0, Time: 03:04
ETH: GPU0 31.300 Mh/s, GPU1 31.268 Mh/s, GPU2 31.224 Mh/s, GPU3 30.860 Mh/s, GPU4 31.256 Mh/s, GPU5 31.059 Mh/s
  SC - Total Speed: 1246.454 Mh/s, Total Shares: 81(15+16+8+14+17+11), Rejected: 0
  SC: GPU0 208.669 Mh/s, GPU1 208.454 Mh/s, GPU2 208.163 Mh/s, GPU3 205.734 Mh/s, GPU4 208.372 Mh/s, GPU5 207.062 Mh/s
Incorrect ETH shares: none
 1 minute average ETH total speed: 186.468 Mh/s

Bitrated user: nexillus.
fullzero
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092



View Profile
July 10, 2017, 12:37:30 PM
 #1714

I think I've figured out why my profitability switcher was having problems with some coins.  I noticed it when I tried switching my rig from Genoil back to Claymore (I'm having trouble getting Genoil to run for more than 24 hours without crashing)...the script would run, and I'd end up with two or more instances of the Claymore miner running.

pgrep and pkill, when called with the -f option (to look at the whole command line), need to have "+" escaped for some reason...most likely the pattern is processed as a regular expression and not a simple string.  Any miner command string that included "stratum+tcp" (that's basically all of them except the equihash and Genoil daggerhashimoto miners) thus wasn't searchable or killable.

I've committed a fix that should take care of that.  It also prepends the search string with "^" to match on the miner process itself, not the screen process that spawned it.  (Killing the miner will automatically kill the parent screen process.)

Please test and ensure with confidence; that it is rock solid: then I will integrate these changes. 

It would be helpful if you did so with the integrated oneBash + switch version I made (swap the relevant part of switch with your updated code); so I can be sure it works as intended.

I will be glad to test, just not sure what needs to be changed Sad

I uploaded the Newest oneBash and versions of additional files; including a new switch file that merges salfters changes with the implementation.

I did a once over on the new switch / seemed good except for pascal which seemed to reinitialize everytime.


lbrasi
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 25


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 12:44:54 PM
 #1715

I think I've figured out why my profitability switcher was having problems with some coins.  I noticed it when I tried switching my rig from Genoil back to Claymore (I'm having trouble getting Genoil to run for more than 24 hours without crashing)...the script would run, and I'd end up with two or more instances of the Claymore miner running.

pgrep and pkill, when called with the -f option (to look at the whole command line), need to have "+" escaped for some reason...most likely the pattern is processed as a regular expression and not a simple string.  Any miner command string that included "stratum+tcp" (that's basically all of them except the equihash and Genoil daggerhashimoto miners) thus wasn't searchable or killable.

I've committed a fix that should take care of that.  It also prepends the search string with "^" to match on the miner process itself, not the screen process that spawned it.  (Killing the miner will automatically kill the parent screen process.)

Please test and ensure with confidence; that it is rock solid: then I will integrate these changes.  

It would be helpful if you did so with the integrated oneBash + switch version I made (swap the relevant part of switch with your updated code); so I can be sure it works as intended.

I will be glad to test, just not sure what needs to be changed Sad

I uploaded the Newest oneBash and versions of additional files; including a new switch file that merges salfters changes with the implementation.

I did a once over on the new switch / seemed good except for pascal which seemed to reinitialize everytime.



Awesome let me try this out...
fullzero
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092



View Profile
July 10, 2017, 12:46:07 PM
 #1716

How tricky would it be to use the nvidia-settings commands from within oneBash to run the following command recursively for each card that's detected when it runs, rather than setting a specific power limit or clock offset?

Enable PowerMizer (Prefer Maximum Performance)

nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:0]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'


essentially this, but with more efficient code because I never was good at foreach loops and such...

if [ $POWERLIMIT == "NO" ]
then
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:0]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:1]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:2]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:3]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:4]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
sudo nvidia-settings -a '[gpu:5]/GPUPowerMizerMode=1'
fi

I was going to rewrite exactly these parts of script since I also don't like such code. But before doing so I asked (in another rxOC thread) to put oneBash files to GitHub repository, so such changes will not be like a monkey work to copy/paste a lot. Until that I feel no motivation since I have only couple of rigs with 1050 running nvOC. It might change when I receive 12 PCIe MOBO (waiting for Biostar board from Aliexpress). But I am pretty sure that git is the best way to handle a lot of change requests and integrate them into this great distro or run just own branch.

PS. I was talking about putting oneBash only to a repository, not about full distribution.


I understood that you meant to add oneBash only for github.  Look at the number of changes in this oneBash alone; and then consider how much more there would be to look at with input from even a few members.  Until most of the features members want have a basic implementation; this is essentially only going to give me another thing I need to pay attention to.  Granted if you have a suggestion, you can always make a post here like you did.

I uploaded the Newest oneBash and versions of additional files; I added a GPUPowerMizerMode implementation.

oneBash is not only an implementation; it is also a learning experience for many members.  This is the primary reason I don't use loops / nested loops; everywhere I could.  I will change them out eventually.


fullzero
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092



View Profile
July 10, 2017, 12:59:58 PM
 #1717



Thanks for links.    Smiley

You bet..

If you get a second, i posted a while back about an issue I'm having in 0017 where one card runs at 66% capacity while the others are at 100%.  I'm just wondering if that's something you've seen before, and if there might be a straight forward solution to it.  If not, I'll probably just wait until I swap boards in a few days to mess with it since otherwise it's running solid as a rock with all 6 gpus.



Is the hashrate lower with the GPU running at 66%?

Hey FZ - just wanted to let you know I resolved the issue with my underpowered GPU... turns out having 2 risers on one SATA power line is frowned upon... once I put all the GPUs on their own lines the system is back up at 100%


With 1080 or 1080ti that is best; especially if they are AM models.  I haven't heard of anyone needing to do this with 1070s or 1060s; what type of GPUs are you using?


I've got:
2x asus dual 1070
3x EVGA superclock 1070
1x Nvidia 1070 FE in the x16 slot

Asrock z270 Killer SLI/AC mobo (no external power to mobo for pcie (no option for it))
dual 750w PSUs - 1x evga and 1x thermaltake
64gb USB 3 stick

No 1080s in this rig atm, though I had a 1080 ti in there yesterday in the x16 slot so no riser but the problems I've had arose with all 1070s

Before, I had it setup so that:
2 risers were powered on one molex power line
2 riser on 1 SATA lines
3x 1070 each on its own power line (450w); and
mobo/cpu all on the EVGA 750w psu; [all of that should be well within the acceptable range of draw from the PSU]

Then the other 3 1070 GPUs and 1 riser on molex were powered by the 750w thermaltake [again, well within the total power load taking overhead into account]

New setup splits the risers between the PSUs 2 go to separate lines on the EVGA, the other 3 on separate lines on the thermaltake, all on SATA power cables except 1 (though that shouldn't make a difference), and the risers are powered by the same PSU as the GPU main power is coming from whereas before they weren't.
the mobo/cpu are still on the primary EVGA PSU, and the thermaltake is connected by a Y splitter ATX cable.

The result is that the more even power load resolved the problem, though I can't be absolutely certain it was solved by splitting the risers to different lines exclusively.

Which driver version are you using?

Also do you know which GPU model was the one that was insufficiently powered?




I think driver 381.22 is installed right now.  The cards that were underpowered were EVGA superclock 1070s, I had two of them on one SATA power cable and neither one worked properly that way.  Once their risers were on their own lines they work great.  Now I'm not seeing any dips in power - all cards are 100% and pulling about 3.25 sol / watt.

Maybe the new driver pulls more power from the PCIe slot; I will have to test for this on more rigs.  If it is the case; it will likely cause many previously stable 1070 rigs using 1x sata per every 2 GPUs to become unstable.

fullzero
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092



View Profile
July 10, 2017, 01:04:55 PM
 #1718

Verge is looking really good, is there any way we can add it to the list? https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1365894.0

I will add it to the list.  As this is a multi algo coin; do you know which algo is generally the best to mine with Nvidia GPUs?

Maxximus007
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 136


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 01:16:55 PM
 #1719

please help. How can i add dcri argument to my onebash settings? what and where exactly i should whrite?
It's not set by default in oneBash So you can set it in $ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS. Use 40 or even 20 (depending your cards etc).
Code:
ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS=""    # add any additional claymore arguments desired here

So:
Code:
ETH_EXTENTION_ARGUMENTS="-dcri 40"    # add any additional claymore arguments desired here

Thankyou

When dual mining it requires a lot more power, my dual mining rig I have to have minimum 120 watts. This is on Claymore 9.7.

6x 1070 rig
dcri 20
Core: -200
Mem: 1210-1270

Stats:
ETH - Total Speed: 186.968 Mh/s, Total Shares: 410(85+78+67+77+66+54), Rejected: 0, Time: 03:04
ETH: GPU0 31.300 Mh/s, GPU1 31.268 Mh/s, GPU2 31.224 Mh/s, GPU3 30.860 Mh/s, GPU4 31.256 Mh/s, GPU5 31.059 Mh/s
  SC - Total Speed: 1246.454 Mh/s, Total Shares: 81(15+16+8+14+17+11), Rejected: 0
  SC: GPU0 208.669 Mh/s, GPU1 208.454 Mh/s, GPU2 208.163 Mh/s, GPU3 205.734 Mh/s, GPU4 208.372 Mh/s, GPU5 207.062 Mh/s
Incorrect ETH shares: none
 1 minute average ETH total speed: 186.468 Mh/s


Thanks! Will try with your power values. Seems that we need to have a conditional block with OC values depending on the mined coin and used miner in oneBash Wink..
tempgoga
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 29


View Profile
July 10, 2017, 01:28:35 PM
 #1720

Hey fullzero, i have a question,

without a doubt my biggest problem right now is that when my miner crashes it takes the whole rig down with it, everything gets stuck, SSH barely works, average system load jumps to 14.5!! and Xorg takes up 100% of the CPU, its so bad that none of the standard reboot commands work, they just do nothing, the only thing that actually reboots the rig in this state is "echo b > /proc/sysrq-trigger" so i've set up a script that checks the average system load and if its over 2 it uses the command to reboot, and it works, but i dont like this "solution", yesterday after a reboot nvOC got corrupted somehow, lost my customized oneBash and the whole system became read-only (thankfully i had a oneBash backup that was only a few days behind).

so the question is, what can i do to relive this Xorg error, i run a 7 card rig and never plan on going for a higher number, what can i do with Xorg that would fix this?

Thanks.
Pages: « 1 ... 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 [86] 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 ... 287 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!