Bitcoin Forum
November 18, 2017, 09:09:51 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 [138] 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 ... 284 »
  Print  
Author Topic: [OS] nvOC easy-to-use Linux Nvidia Mining v0019-1.4  (Read 322270 times)
BigSmurf
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 15


View Profile
August 22, 2017, 12:28:40 PM
 #2741

hi,
here is what you need to do
for now you must have one GTX card it is not possible with 13* p106-100 card only 12 cards.

1. connect via GTX vga port its a must for now
2. open 1bash file and change rest
3. GPUPowerMizerMode_Adjust="YES"
4. # Set PowerMizerMode
GPUPowerMizerMode=1

5.
find this (bottom) and change only what i told you the CC and MC.

REBOOT_TIMEOUT_IN_MINUTES=720   # every 24 hours

POWERLIMIT="NO"                 # YES NO

POWERLIMIT_WATTS=115

__CORE_OVERCLOCK=95 ( THIS is what i set for my GTX only as this will only apply to GTX )
MEMORY_OVERCLOCK=950 ( THIS is what i set for my GTX only as this will only apply to GTX )

MANUAL_FAN="NO"                # YES NO

6. set GPU 1-12 via powermizer in the "nvidia x server settings" i put CC +99 and MC +1200 thats as stable as i got it 296-299 MH/s

7. Note every time you restart your rig you need to put setting in powermiser again only for GPU 1-12

hope this helps, ask if you need anything i can maybe help with.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
if you want to donate here is my ETH: 0x1a83233f2dfFB6902A7875104ef1E00710Ef00Db
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1510996191
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1510996191

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1510996191
Reply with quote  #2

1510996191
Report to moderator
1510996191
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1510996191

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1510996191
Reply with quote  #2

1510996191
Report to moderator
1510996191
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1510996191

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1510996191
Reply with quote  #2

1510996191
Report to moderator
andreih
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 7


View Profile
August 22, 2017, 02:48:43 PM
 #2742

if I use a server psu can it supply power to 006c version riser by the 6 pin slot? (without using the sata adapter)
Bibi187
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 140


https://steemit.com/@bibi187


View Profile WWW
August 22, 2017, 03:38:42 PM
 #2743

if I use a server psu can it supply power to 006c version riser by the 6 pin slot? (without using the sata adapter)

Yeap Wink

▀     DeepOnion  |  TOR Integrated & Secured  [ Facebook  Telegram  Bitcointalk  Twitter  Youtube  Reddit ]     ▀
Your Anonymity Guaranteed  ★  Your Assets Secured by TOR  ★  Guard Your Privacy!   ❱❱❱ JOIN AIRDROP NOW!
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬  File Authenticity Guaranteed by DeepVault  ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
fullzero
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092



View Profile
August 22, 2017, 08:14:50 PM
 #2744

I was able to connect to lards; and I now know how to get nvOC to work with OC on a pure p106-100 rig that is pure headless interacting with it via ssh.

If you have a pure p106-100 rig; make sure you thank lards for setting everything up exactly the way I needed.

I will respond to all the posts / make and post a 1bash + pure p106-100 guide tonight.

BigSmurf
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 15


View Profile
August 22, 2017, 09:25:56 PM
 #2745

I was able to connect to lards; and I now know how to get nvOC to work with OC on a pure p106-100 rig that is pure headless interacting with it via ssh.

If you have a pure p106-100 rig; make sure you thank lards for setting everything up exactly the way I needed.

I will respond to all the posts / make and post a 1bash + pure p106-100 guide tonight.

thank you !!! You guys are the best !!!
dbolivar
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 61


View Profile
August 22, 2017, 10:14:07 PM
 #2746

I installed it last night on a 120GB SSD that I had laying around (I know its too big), after 1st boot and checking every thing working fine reboot the machine and noticed a long long boot time.
So I thought its loading the systems and drivers and ...
I was checking various things and when I checked mem, I noticed there is no swap.

Not to minimize your efforts on enabling swap, but the long boot time happens not because there's no swap, but because there's a swap entry in /etc/fstab that points to an invalid (non-existent) partition. Therefore, some init scripts invoked by systemd at boot time enter a wait loop, just in case this partition becomes available after some time. This invalid entry in /etc/fstab has been identified by another user here in the forum some posts ago, and just commenting it out solves the long boot time.

Now, if someone actually needs a swap partition, that's a different story... From my experience (and some other users as well), with 4 GB+ of RAM, there's no need of swap. I kept monitoring my RAM usage, even with Claymore's dual-mining, and it never came close to requiring swap. Now, going a bit more technical, if you were using your operating system in a different scenario (heavy multitasking, VM host, database server, desktop system where you need suspend-to-RAM etc.), you *may* benefit of a swap space even with enough RAM (and in case of suspend-to-RAM, you do need it, and at least the same size of your installed RAM), because the operating system may decide that it would be best to swap old memory pages to disk instead of purging them from RAM (and this "swappiness", in Linux, can actually be defined at runtime, i.e. you can instruct the kernel how agressively it should swap memory pages to disk). I don't think mining fits in these scenarios, and a swap space in a very slow medium like USB stick doesn't make much sense (I know in your case you used a SSD, but that's an exception). In Windows, Claymore requires a huge swap space because of different reasons (and Windows virtual memory management is different than in Linux).
decayinjack
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 26


View Profile
August 22, 2017, 11:15:45 PM
 #2747

Wow. Thank you dbolivar!

The slow boot time has always been my only issue with nvOC. Especially when I've got a sick riser that I'm hunting for. I commented out the swap line in /etc/fstab and BAM! It was like a rocket ship booting up.

SO loving this OS now. Even more than before! Thank you again FullZero for this awesome OS.
dbolivar
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 61


View Profile
August 23, 2017, 12:18:28 AM
 #2748

Wow. Thank you dbolivar!

The slow boot time has always been my only issue with nvOC. Especially when I've got a sick riser that I'm hunting for. I commented out the swap line in /etc/fstab and BAM! It was like a rocket ship booting up.

SO loving this OS now. Even more than before! Thank you again FullZero for this awesome OS.

Great!! But don't thank me for identifying this invalid entry in /etc/fstab, it was the merit of another user, as I mentioned, but I forgot his username! Nevertheless, Fullzero is aware of this, and said it will be fixed in v19. Smiley
fullzero
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092



View Profile
August 23, 2017, 04:05:04 AM
 #2749

P106-100 BOUNTY

The person who will be able to unlock the overclock of my 13x P106 Rig (on the ASRock H110 BTC) with nvOC will get


1 ETH


I only got pure P106-rigs and no non-mining cards mixtures.

PM me and I will give you access to one of my Rigs.


Thanks!


I'm ready to make a donation too, if the issue with P106 cards is finally solved, but it's been so long already ...

Download the pure P106-100 1bash for headless SSH operation from the link on the OP; replace the 1 bash on your rig with it.  

Add your pool / addresses / workername to the 1bash.

Note: for this version don't use:

Maxximus007_AUTO_TEMPERATURE_CONTROL

or

IAmNotAJeep_and_Maxximus007_WATCHDOG

ensure they are both set to "NO"

Run the mining process; it should not OC at this time.  This is expected; it will alter the xorg.conf as needed.  

Note the Rig IP; write it down.

If you are not already running fully headless; ensure that you reboot: disconnecting any monitor from integrated graphics on the mobo before the rig reboots.

With your rig IP ssh into the rig after it boots ( see guide on the OP for more information on how to do this.  If from a linux system use the cmd from terminal:

Code:
ssh m1@your_rig_ip_here

you will be prompted

enter:

Code:
yes

the password is:
Code:
miner1

once you are logged in via SSH; enter:

Code:
screen -ls

if there is already a screen named miner use the cmd:

Code:
screen -r miner

to reconnect to the mining process and ignore the rest of this guide


if there is not; enter the cmd:

Code:
bash 1bash

to launch the mining process

once you see the message:

Quote
process in screen miner; attach with: screen -r miner

hit

Code:
ctrl + c

then enter:

Code:
screen -r miner

If you have problems with this; let me know.  I can't test this directly as I don't have these GPUs; but this should work unless I made a typo in the 1bash.


Also; you can edit the 1bash via SSH with the cmd:

Code:
nano 1bash

note this is a visual editor; again see the SSH guide for more info on nano.



fullzero
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092



View Profile
August 23, 2017, 04:10:38 AM
 #2750


I'm guessing this is a 1080ti rig?

I haven't seen this error before (which is rare).  What are the components that comprise your rig?

fullzero
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092



View Profile
August 23, 2017, 04:15:15 AM
 #2751

Hi, i managed to connect 13*p106-100 gpu-z with no display output but when i log on via teamviewer the resolution is too small to do anything, could you fix this so that the resolution is normal ? Then i can do everything easily and test to my will:)

Edit: i get this in restart log :
Sun Aug 20 18:10:35 CEST 2017 - Utilization is too low: reviving did not work so restarting system in 10 seconds

Sun Aug 20 18:13:03 CEST 2017 - Starting miner restart script.

what does it mean


You would have to use a custom edid to increase the teamviewer resolution without a display.   It is not worth your time to do this; the easier way to test this is to ensure 1bash is configured to use SSH and REMOTE; then SSH into the rig and run commands via console.  I will most likely connect to lards rig later today and try this out.  I expect that all the GPUs will run as expected via console (nvoc isn't configured to use console mode, but you can manually start mining by launching 1bash or 2unix manually); the OC commands are also different from console.

ok thank you i will check.

can you tell me about the second part of the question ? the Rig or Program restarts, and in 4restart file i found this :

Sun Aug 20 18:10:35 CEST 2017 - Utilization is too low: reviving did not work so restarting system in 10 seconds

Sun Aug 20 18:13:03 CEST 2017 - Starting miner restart script.

what does it mean ??


That from WATCHDOG, scrypt check your GPU volatily, if your GPU get stuck scrypt detect it and relaunch mining process. Cause when one GPU crash all GPU crash. Is like a auto reboot if something working wrong.  

Bibi187 is correct this is from the watchdog.  I recommend updating to the newest one (the purple download link at the top of the OP; it fixes a number of problems.

fullzero
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092



View Profile
August 23, 2017, 04:19:33 AM
 #2752

Can you please make step by step guide? I think it will help a lot of people, Thanks

Sure, will try my best.
First check to see if you have swap enabled or not by free command:
Then:
Open Gparted, it will ask for root password, Locate your drive, you will see a 16gb used space and a big not used at the end,
Right click on the unused partition and create new partition, Type : Swap make the size you want ( 1Gb to ...) and move it to the end of drive.  Apply.
Then right clcik on the primary 16gb partition and resize/move , resize it to the desired (better to give it all). Apply
Now right click on the swap partition and get the info, copy the UUID
open /etc/fstab with
Code:
gksudo gedit /etc/fstab
You will see a line which refers to a swap partition during installation ...
Some thing similar to this :
Code:
# swap was on /dev/sda5 during installation
UUID=cdba7b01-5ae6-4104-9a6e-f723b8bd87ac none            swap    sw              0       0
Now change the UUID with the one you copied from newly made swap partition.
save and close gedit.
now in your  terminal type :
Code:
sudo swapon --all
It will read your fstab and enable the swap partition.
check it with free command in  terminal
Code:
#free
              total        used        free      shared  buff/cache   available
Mem:        8171388     3020388     2637404      142044     2513596     4647472
Swap:       8123388           0     8123388
reboot and it should be all good

Thanks for making a guide.  Smiley

Thagodeus
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 4


View Profile
August 23, 2017, 04:25:42 AM
 #2753


I'm guessing this is a 1080ti rig?

I haven't seen this error before (which is rare).  What are the components that comprise your rig?


So that specific rig is gigabyte Z270p-d3 mobo, 4 gb ballistix ram, 32 gb lexar usb, intel g4400 processor, 2 gigabyte gtx 1080ti and 1 1060 mini, and gold 750 power supply. nvOC v17, only changes made are to powerlimits, 1080's at 180w and 1060 at 125w (my buddy had me do that, I don't know much about setting them up for efficiency)

Reimaged multiple times and every time it tells me the error about the power limit and persistence mode, and always throws the teamviewer error. Only once has it actually kicked the power limit and just ran up to 250 on its own
fullzero
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092



View Profile
August 23, 2017, 04:27:23 AM
 #2754

Wow. Thank you dbolivar!

The slow boot time has always been my only issue with nvOC. Especially when I've got a sick riser that I'm hunting for. I commented out the swap line in /etc/fstab and BAM! It was like a rocket ship booting up.

SO loving this OS now. Even more than before! Thank you again FullZero for this awesome OS.

Great!! But don't thank me for identifying this invalid entry in /etc/fstab, it was the merit of another user, as I mentioned, but I forgot his username! Nevertheless, Fullzero is aware of this, and said it will be fixed in v19. Smiley

You can do this on any nvOC or rxOC rig by entering the following in the guake terminal:
Code:
gksu gedit /etc/fstab

then commenting out this line by appending a # to the front of it changing:

Code:
UUID=cdba7b01-5ae6-4104-9a6e-f723b8bd87ac none            swap    sw              0       0

to:

Code:
#UUID=cdba7b01-5ae6-4104-9a6e-f723b8bd87ac none            swap    sw              0       0

then close the gedit and reboot.

I applied this change to the v0019_rc a long time ago when osnwt brought it to my attention:  https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1854250.msg20492062#msg20492062


fullzero
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1092



View Profile
August 23, 2017, 04:35:09 AM
 #2755


I'm guessing this is a 1080ti rig?

I haven't seen this error before (which is rare).  What are the components that comprise your rig?


So that specific rig is gigabyte Z270p-d3 mobo, 4 gb ballistix ram, 32 gb lexar usb, intel g4400 processor, 2 gigabyte gtx 1080ti and 1 1060 mini, and gold 750 power supply. nvOC v17, only changes made are to powerlimits, 1080's at 180w and 1060 at 125w (my buddy had me do that, I don't know much about setting them up for efficiency)

Reimaged multiple times and every time it tells me the error about the power limit and persistence mode, and always throws the teamviewer error. Only once has it actually kicked the power limit and just ran up to 250 on its own

My guess is the indexing of the GPUs is different than expected so a 1060 is trying to apply a 1080ti powerlimit and a 1080ti is trying to apply a 1060 powerlimit.

To test this set:

Code:
INDIVIDUAL_POWERLIMIT="NO"

and

Code:
POWERLIMIT="NO" 

then save 1bash and restart the mining process.

Let me know what happens.

papampi
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 140


Linux FOREVER! Resistance is futile!!!


View Profile
August 23, 2017, 07:46:17 AM
 #2756

Feature Request:
1-
Add IP address to hostname at first boot to setup individual names for each rig.
So rigs names will become : m1-desktop-101 , m1-desktop-102 ....
I know we can edit our hostnames in /etc/hosts and /etc/hostanme.
It just make nvOC looks better at first start  Tongue

2-
Remind user to change the m1 password at first boot.
Its not safe.
damNmad
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 168



View Profile
August 23, 2017, 10:35:33 AM
 #2757

Any one had this sort of issue while using SALFTER_NICEHASH_PROFIT_SWITCHING ??

Code:
__lbry_CORE_OVERCLOCK: 100
lbry_MEMORY_OVERCLOCK: 1100

Traceback (most recent call last):
  File "/home/m1/switch", line 210, in <module>
    exchrate=float(json.loads(urllib.urlopen("https://api.coinbase.com/v2/exchange-rates?currency=BTC").read())["data"]["rates"][currency])
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/urllib.py", line 87, in urlopen
    return opener.open(url)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/urllib.py", line 213, in open
    return getattr(self, name)(url)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/urllib.py", line 443, in open_https
    h.endheaders(data)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 1053, in endheaders
    self._send_output(message_body)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 897, in _send_output
    self.send(msg)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 859, in send
    self.connect()
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 1278, in connect
    server_hostname=server_hostname)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/ssl.py", line 353, in wrap_socket
    _context=self)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/ssl.py", line 601, in __init__
    self.do_handshake()
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/ssl.py", line 830, in do_handshake
    self._sslobj.do_handshake()
IOError: [Errno socket error] [SSL: CERTIFICATE_VERIFY_FAILED] certificate verify failed (_ssl.c:590)

▀     DeepOnion  |  TOR Integrated & Secured  [ Facebook  Telegram  Bitcointalk  Twitter  Youtube  Reddit ]     ▀
Your Anonymity Guaranteed  ★  Your Assets Secured by TOR  ★  Guard Your Privacy!   ❱❱❱ JOIN AIRDROP NOW!
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬  File Authenticity Guaranteed by DeepVault  ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
Bibi187
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 140


https://steemit.com/@bibi187


View Profile WWW
August 23, 2017, 10:50:31 AM
 #2758

Any one had this sort of issue while using SALFTER_NICEHASH_PROFIT_SWITCHING ??

Code:
__lbry_CORE_OVERCLOCK: 100
lbry_MEMORY_OVERCLOCK: 1100

Traceback (most recent call last):
  File "/home/m1/switch", line 210, in <module>
    exchrate=float(json.loads(urllib.urlopen("https://api.coinbase.com/v2/exchange-rates?currency=BTC").read())["data"]["rates"][currency])
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/urllib.py", line 87, in urlopen
    return opener.open(url)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/urllib.py", line 213, in open
    return getattr(self, name)(url)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/urllib.py", line 443, in open_https
    h.endheaders(data)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 1053, in endheaders
    self._send_output(message_body)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 897, in _send_output
    self.send(msg)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 859, in send
    self.connect()
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 1278, in connect
    server_hostname=server_hostname)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/ssl.py", line 353, in wrap_socket
    _context=self)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/ssl.py", line 601, in __init__
    self.do_handshake()
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/ssl.py", line 830, in do_handshake
    self._sslobj.do_handshake()
IOError: [Errno socket error] [SSL: CERTIFICATE_VERIFY_FAILED] certificate verify failed (_ssl.c:590)

Can u check date and hours on your linux / network ?
Failed certificate verify error came from this habitually

▀     DeepOnion  |  TOR Integrated & Secured  [ Facebook  Telegram  Bitcointalk  Twitter  Youtube  Reddit ]     ▀
Your Anonymity Guaranteed  ★  Your Assets Secured by TOR  ★  Guard Your Privacy!   ❱❱❱ JOIN AIRDROP NOW!
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬  File Authenticity Guaranteed by DeepVault  ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
damNmad
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 168



View Profile
August 23, 2017, 10:56:16 AM
 #2759

Any one had this sort of issue while using SALFTER_NICEHASH_PROFIT_SWITCHING ??

Code:
__lbry_CORE_OVERCLOCK: 100
lbry_MEMORY_OVERCLOCK: 1100

Traceback (most recent call last):
  File "/home/m1/switch", line 210, in <module>
    exchrate=float(json.loads(urllib.urlopen("https://api.coinbase.com/v2/exchange-rates?currency=BTC").read())["data"]["rates"][currency])
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/urllib.py", line 87, in urlopen
    return opener.open(url)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/urllib.py", line 213, in open
    return getattr(self, name)(url)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/urllib.py", line 443, in open_https
    h.endheaders(data)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 1053, in endheaders
    self._send_output(message_body)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 897, in _send_output
    self.send(msg)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 859, in send
    self.connect()
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/httplib.py", line 1278, in connect
    server_hostname=server_hostname)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/ssl.py", line 353, in wrap_socket
    _context=self)
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/ssl.py", line 601, in __init__
    self.do_handshake()
  File "/usr/lib/python2.7/ssl.py", line 830, in do_handshake
    self._sslobj.do_handshake()
IOError: [Errno socket error] [SSL: CERTIFICATE_VERIFY_FAILED] certificate verify failed (_ssl.c:590)

Can u check date and hours on your linux / network ?
Failed certificate verify error came from this habitually

I've changed the time zone long back to my local time (GMT London), the profit switching was working even after the time zone change! Haven't touched/changed anything related to profit switching!!

▀     DeepOnion  |  TOR Integrated & Secured  [ Facebook  Telegram  Bitcointalk  Twitter  Youtube  Reddit ]     ▀
Your Anonymity Guaranteed  ★  Your Assets Secured by TOR  ★  Guard Your Privacy!   ❱❱❱ JOIN AIRDROP NOW!
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬  File Authenticity Guaranteed by DeepVault  ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
car1999
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 168


View Profile
August 23, 2017, 11:02:39 AM
 #2760

Feature Request:
1-
Add IP address to hostname at first boot to setup individual names for each rig.
So rigs names will become : m1-desktop-101 , m1-desktop-102 ....
I know we can edit our hostnames in /etc/hosts and /etc/hostanme.
It just make nvOC looks better at first start  Tongue

2-
Remind user to change the m1 password at first boot.
Its not safe.
for 2, adding some reminder texts is fine, but don't force user to change password.
Pages: « 1 ... 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 [138] 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 ... 284 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!