Bitcoin Forum
June 24, 2018, 11:17:41 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.16.1  [Torrent]. (New!)
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 [627] 628 629 630 631 632 633 634 635 636 637 638 639 640 641 642 643 644 645 646 647 648 649 650 651 652 653 654 655 656 657 658 659 660 661 662 663 664 665 666 667 668 669 670 671 672 673 674 675 676 677 ... 1224 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Claymore's Dual Ethereum AMD+NVIDIA GPU Miner v11.8 (Windows/Linux)  (Read 6183586 times)
lsszmeja
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 13
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 23, 2017, 08:32:04 AM
 #12521

anyone have issues with nvidia card mining?

i have 2 titans n all i get is 2mhs lol
8x 1060s and i get the same 2mhs across all cards

using latest drivers, is there anything else i should be adding?
1529839061
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1529839061

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1529839061
Reply with quote  #2

1529839061
Report to moderator
1529839061
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1529839061

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1529839061
Reply with quote  #2

1529839061
Report to moderator
1529839061
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1529839061

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1529839061
Reply with quote  #2

1529839061
Report to moderator
The World's Betting Exchange

Bet with play money. Win real Bitcoin. 5BTC Prize Fund for World Cup 2018.

Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
thefire2009
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 37
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 23, 2017, 08:51:38 AM
 #12522

anyone have issues with nvidia card mining?

i have 2 titans n all i get is 2mhs lol
8x 1060s and i get the same 2mhs across all cards

using latest drivers, is there anything else i should be adding?

i got this "error" on rx series...
wrong bios settintg...
preda
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 406
Merit: 250



View Profile
June 23, 2017, 09:17:12 AM
 #12523




Hi guys, why i get this hashrate? Up and down static it is normal?

                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
           ░▒█████████████████████▒░
         ▓███████████████████████████▓░
      ░███████████████▓░▒███████████████░
     ▓██████████▓▓▒░        ▒▒▓▓██████████
   ░███▓                               ▒███▒
  ░████               ▒▒▒               ████▒
 ░█████░           ░███████░            █████▒
 ██████░          ░██      ██▒          ██████
░██████░          ██       ██           ██████▒
▓██████           ██░ ░   ░██           ███████
▓██████         ████████████████        ███████
▓██████        █████████████████        ███████
░██████▒       ███████████████       ░██████▓
 ███████       █████████████████       ▓██████
 ░███████       ████████████████      ▓██████▒
  ▒███████▒       ░ ░     ░ ░       ░███████▒
   ░████████▒                     ▒████████▒
     ▓████████▓░               ░▓█████████
      ░██████████▓░          ▓██████████░
         ▓██████████▒     ▒██████████▓░
           ░▒██████████▒▓█████████▓░
                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
nils8107
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 21
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 23, 2017, 09:24:40 AM
 #12524

Anyone using the MSI Z170-A Pro for more than 4 GPUs?

I've got mine set to Gen 1 and >4GB in the BIOS.  All the cards show up fine and Claymore recognizes all of them, but when Claymore starts and gets to Create GPU Buffer on the last card (GPU0), the system hangs.

I'm on Win10 Anniversary with latest Nvidia drivers.  I've got 4GB RAM installed and virtual memory set to 16GB (16384MB). These are all EVGA GTX 1060 SC 3GB Cards.

Any ideas?

i dont like Windows for mining... but
what psu do you have?
are gpus on stock settings?


I have that motherboard and i am mining with 6 gpu as well...
I remember i had to update the bios to the last version and enable the 4g decoding
I have to check when i go in the office for be sure.
But it run 6 gpu very good

I have the same Mainboard.
I run 7GPUs GTX 1070 on that.

Here a great Youtube Video about Bios settings https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DR-FkpU2KfI

I have 4GB RAM, Windows 10 X64

I had some troubles. So I had to install Windows 10 in UEFI Modus with GPT.


Provok
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 994
Merit: 524


Cryptopony


View Profile
June 23, 2017, 09:55:14 AM
 #12525

Claymore, can you add HMQ1725 algo to dual mode miner? Please! Coins with this algo looks perspective, I want to mine it with Ethereum.
Gunna01
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 300
Merit: 251


View Profile
June 23, 2017, 10:19:09 AM
 #12526

Anyone else have an issue when switching into or out of dev mining?

Happen twice to me now where the miner hangs at entering or exiting dev mining? I'm only alerted due to the pool emailing me.
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1302
Merit: 1207

Miners developer


View Profile
June 23, 2017, 12:16:30 PM
 #12527

Something I really dislike about your miner Claymore is the fact that if I'm dual mining ETC, when DevFee starts I lose another 30-40 seconds because it needs to swap to a different DAG and then after DevFee ends it changes again to a different DAG (132 on ETC 130 on ETH).
I really, really dislike it about your miner.
Just set an ETC pool for your devfee if mining ETC for christ sake, I understand you do a good job with your miners (you also make an awful lot of money, but it's cool anyway, it's deserved), but that's a long way from 1-2%, it's much closer to around 5% of lost hashrate each our with this dag swapping.

You can use pools that accept wallet address directly and remove "-allpools 1" option.

Hi Claymore,
Because of the AMD init bug (where cards are not initiated sequentially) the current miner version (9.5) is unable to know which card is which.
After looking at HWiNFO I noticed that each card has a DeviceInstanceId which doesn't change when I reboot my machine. Why can't I use that to target a OC on that card? Right now every time my machine reboot I have to manually OC each card (Kinda annoying).
Doesn't sound like an easy implementation but it doesn't hurt to ask Smiley

Miner cannot read DeviceInstanceId via OpenCL. But recently I finally found a way to match the OpenCL list of GPUs and the list of GPUs that is used in ADL for temperature/fans/OC management, it must help, I will try to put it in next update.
Also now I can enumerate GPUs as AfterBurner does.

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
thefire2009
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 37
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 23, 2017, 12:19:43 PM
 #12528

Hi All

i have a problem...

i have asus rx 480 8gb (i think this is not the problem:)

the problem is...

asrock btc pro... 28.2mh 110W
"older" lenovo mobo 28.2mh 110w
but...
asrock fatal1ty h270 27.1mh 110W

same gpu, on all 3 mobo... why on fatal1ty 1mh lower?Huh

any ideas... thank you

bios is up to date.


noone has any idea?

noone similar problem???

boded bios update...
same card now.... 29.5mh 115w
on btc pro

on asrock fatality h270 28.4mh

why Huh
notbatman
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1610
Merit: 1010



View Profile
June 23, 2017, 01:19:26 PM
 #12529

Hi All

i have a problem...

i have asus rx 480 8gb (i think this is not the problem:)

the problem is...

asrock btc pro... 28.2mh 110W
"older" lenovo mobo 28.2mh 110w
but...
asrock fatal1ty h270 27.1mh 110W

same gpu, on all 3 mobo... why on fatal1ty 1mh lower?Huh

any ideas... thank you

bios is up to date.


noone has any idea?

noone similar problem???

boded bios update...
same card now.... 29.5mh 115w
on btc pro

on asrock fatality h270 28.4mh

why Huh

1MH/s lol, you probably have the monitor plugged into that card.
preda
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 406
Merit: 250



View Profile
June 23, 2017, 01:38:56 PM
 #12530

Anyone using the MSI Z170-A Pro for more than 4 GPUs?

I've got mine set to Gen 1 and >4GB in the BIOS.  All the cards show up fine and Claymore recognizes all of them, but when Claymore starts and gets to Create GPU Buffer on the last card (GPU0), the system hangs.

I'm on Win10 Anniversary with latest Nvidia drivers.  I've got 4GB RAM installed and virtual memory set to 16GB (16384MB). These are all EVGA GTX 1060 SC 3GB Cards.

Any ideas?

i dont like Windows for mining... but
what psu do you have?
are gpus on stock settings?


I have that motherboard and i am mining with 6 gpu as well...
I remember i had to update the bios to the last version and enable the 4g decoding
I have to check when i go in the office for be sure.
But it run 6 gpu very good

I have the same Mainboard.
I run 7GPUs GTX 1070 on that.

Here a great Youtube Video about Bios settings https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DR-FkpU2KfI

I have 4GB RAM, Windows 10 X64

I had some troubles. So I had to install Windows 10 in UEFI Modus with GPT.





Oh yes i forgot you have to transform windows 10 in uefi mode gpt. If you have difficulty in this you can use aoemi partition assistant it will transform your mbr into gpt in 3 seconds without struggling....

I had to transform gpt hard drive and boot for all my rigs otherwise you won't be able to use more than 4 gpu

                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
           ░▒█████████████████████▒░
         ▓███████████████████████████▓░
      ░███████████████▓░▒███████████████░
     ▓██████████▓▓▒░        ▒▒▓▓██████████
   ░███▓                               ▒███▒
  ░████               ▒▒▒               ████▒
 ░█████░           ░███████░            █████▒
 ██████░          ░██      ██▒          ██████
░██████░          ██       ██           ██████▒
▓██████           ██░ ░   ░██           ███████
▓██████         ████████████████        ███████
▓██████        █████████████████        ███████
░██████▒       ███████████████       ░██████▓
 ███████       █████████████████       ▓██████
 ░███████       ████████████████      ▓██████▒
  ▒███████▒       ░ ░     ░ ░       ░███████▒
   ░████████▒                     ▒████████▒
     ▓████████▓░               ░▓█████████
      ░██████████▓░          ▓██████████░
         ▓██████████▒     ▒██████████▓░
           ░▒██████████▒▓█████████▓░
                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
preda
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 406
Merit: 250



View Profile
June 23, 2017, 01:40:57 PM
 #12531

Something I really dislike about your miner Claymore is the fact that if I'm dual mining ETC, when DevFee starts I lose another 30-40 seconds because it needs to swap to a different DAG and then after DevFee ends it changes again to a different DAG (132 on ETC 130 on ETH).
I really, really dislike it about your miner.
Just set an ETC pool for your devfee if mining ETC for christ sake, I understand you do a good job with your miners (you also make an awful lot of money, but it's cool anyway, it's deserved), but that's a long way from 1-2%, it's much closer to around 5% of lost hashrate each our with this dag swapping.

You can use pools that accept wallet address directly and remove "-allpools 1" option.

Hi Claymore,
Because of the AMD init bug (where cards are not initiated sequentially) the current miner version (9.5) is unable to know which card is which.
After looking at HWiNFO I noticed that each card has a DeviceInstanceId which doesn't change when I reboot my machine. Why can't I use that to target a OC on that card? Right now every time my machine reboot I have to manually OC each card (Kinda annoying).
Doesn't sound like an easy implementation but it doesn't hurt to ask Smiley

Miner cannot read DeviceInstanceId via OpenCL. But recently I finally found a way to match the OpenCL list of GPUs and the list of GPUs that is used in ADL for temperature/fans/OC management, it must help, I will try to put it in next update.
Also now I can enumerate GPUs as AfterBurner does.

Which is the way for?

                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
           ░▒█████████████████████▒░
         ▓███████████████████████████▓░
      ░███████████████▓░▒███████████████░
     ▓██████████▓▓▒░        ▒▒▓▓██████████
   ░███▓                               ▒███▒
  ░████               ▒▒▒               ████▒
 ░█████░           ░███████░            █████▒
 ██████░          ░██      ██▒          ██████
░██████░          ██       ██           ██████▒
▓██████           ██░ ░   ░██           ███████
▓██████         ████████████████        ███████
▓██████        █████████████████        ███████
░██████▒       ███████████████       ░██████▓
 ███████       █████████████████       ▓██████
 ░███████       ████████████████      ▓██████▒
  ▒███████▒       ░ ░     ░ ░       ░███████▒
   ░████████▒                     ▒████████▒
     ▓████████▓░               ░▓█████████
      ░██████████▓░          ▓██████████░
         ▓██████████▒     ▒██████████▓░
           ░▒██████████▒▓█████████▓░
                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
preda
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 406
Merit: 250



View Profile
June 23, 2017, 01:42:17 PM
 #12532




Hi guys, why i get this hashrate? Up and down static it is normal?


Someone knows this problem?☝

                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
           ░▒█████████████████████▒░
         ▓███████████████████████████▓░
      ░███████████████▓░▒███████████████░
     ▓██████████▓▓▒░        ▒▒▓▓██████████
   ░███▓                               ▒███▒
  ░████               ▒▒▒               ████▒
 ░█████░           ░███████░            █████▒
 ██████░          ░██      ██▒          ██████
░██████░          ██       ██           ██████▒
▓██████           ██░ ░   ░██           ███████
▓██████         ████████████████        ███████
▓██████        █████████████████        ███████
░██████▒       ███████████████       ░██████▓
 ███████       █████████████████       ▓██████
 ░███████       ████████████████      ▓██████▒
  ▒███████▒       ░ ░     ░ ░       ░███████▒
   ░████████▒                     ▒████████▒
     ▓████████▓░               ░▓█████████
      ░██████████▓░          ▓██████████░
         ▓██████████▒     ▒██████████▓░
           ░▒██████████▒▓█████████▓░
                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
thefire2009
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 37
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 23, 2017, 01:50:11 PM
 #12533

Hi All

i have a problem...

i have asus rx 480 8gb (i think this is not the problem:)

the problem is...

asrock btc pro... 28.2mh 110W
"older" lenovo mobo 28.2mh 110w
but...
asrock fatal1ty h270 27.1mh 110W

same gpu, on all 3 mobo... why on fatal1ty 1mh lower?Huh

any ideas... thank you

bios is up to date.


noone has any idea?

noone similar problem???

boded bios update...
same card now.... 29.5mh 115w
on btc pro

on asrock fatality h270 28.4mh

why Huh

1MH/s lol, you probably have the monitor plugged into that card.


PROBLEM SOLVED Smiley Cheesy

not the monitor...
JustCauseBIH
Member
**
Offline Offline

Activity: 90
Merit: 10


View Profile
June 23, 2017, 02:29:19 PM
 #12534

Well share how did you fix it, god damn! If you ask on board, than share also!
preda
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 406
Merit: 250



View Profile
June 23, 2017, 02:56:58 PM
 #12535

Well share how did you fix it, god damn! If you ask on board, than share also!

I 200% agree

                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
           ░▒█████████████████████▒░
         ▓███████████████████████████▓░
      ░███████████████▓░▒███████████████░
     ▓██████████▓▓▒░        ▒▒▓▓██████████
   ░███▓                               ▒███▒
  ░████               ▒▒▒               ████▒
 ░█████░           ░███████░            █████▒
 ██████░          ░██      ██▒          ██████
░██████░          ██       ██           ██████▒
▓██████           ██░ ░   ░██           ███████
▓██████         ████████████████        ███████
▓██████        █████████████████        ███████
░██████▒       ███████████████       ░██████▓
 ███████       █████████████████       ▓██████
 ░███████       ████████████████      ▓██████▒
  ▒███████▒       ░ ░     ░ ░       ░███████▒
   ░████████▒                     ▒████████▒
     ▓████████▓░               ░▓█████████
      ░██████████▓░          ▓██████████░
         ▓██████████▒     ▒██████████▓░
           ░▒██████████▒▓█████████▓░
                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
coinzoid
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 434
Merit: 250



View Profile
June 23, 2017, 03:58:06 PM
 #12536




Hi guys, why i get this hashrate? Up and down static it is normal?


Someone knows this problem?☝

Could be GPU overclock/voltage issue, could be internet connection issue. But IMO you may need to discover which card gives memory errors and try to fix it. Then you will get better results.

------ ------ ------ -------- --------- ----------- ------------ ------------- -------------- --------------------------- ------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------ ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- -- ----- --JOIN PRE-SALE[. march 2nd]
juvx
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 38
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 23, 2017, 04:10:06 PM
 #12537

Hi sorry im new to dual mining.

I just ran my single 1080ti on Eth + LBry and the eth does well about 37 MH (which is my normal Hashrate) but the LBry is really low like only 34 MH.. is this normal for performance to be this low? I normally get 513MH when mining just LBRY. Also, the card doesnt seem like it's running at full potential its only running at like 64 C which is nice, but i feel like a lot more LBRY should be squized out of it.

Any ideas or suggestions? could it be my version of windows (enterprise) or maybe the new nvda drivers?

should i choose a differant 2nd currency with the 1080ti?

Or is it normal to loose that much HS because im mining two and im just being greedy LOL

btw just doing testing atm.. my main rig is 7x1070s and have one with 3x 1080TIs... currently just running NICEHASH on everything.

preda
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 406
Merit: 250



View Profile
June 23, 2017, 04:50:02 PM
 #12538




Hi guys, why i get this hashrate? Up and down static it is normal?


Someone knows this problem?☝

Could be GPU overclock/voltage issue, could be internet connection issue. But IMO you may need to discover which card gives memory errors and try to fix it. Then you will get better results.


The problem is claymore don't give me any error.
So wjat could be? Internet? I am using sim card with smartphone hotspot wifi i still don't have adsl in the office

                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
           ░▒█████████████████████▒░
         ▓███████████████████████████▓░
      ░███████████████▓░▒███████████████░
     ▓██████████▓▓▒░        ▒▒▓▓██████████
   ░███▓                               ▒███▒
  ░████               ▒▒▒               ████▒
 ░█████░           ░███████░            █████▒
 ██████░          ░██      ██▒          ██████
░██████░          ██       ██           ██████▒
▓██████           ██░ ░   ░██           ███████
▓██████         ████████████████        ███████
▓██████        █████████████████        ███████
░██████▒       ███████████████       ░██████▓
 ███████       █████████████████       ▓██████
 ░███████       ████████████████      ▓██████▒
  ▒███████▒       ░ ░     ░ ░       ░███████▒
   ░████████▒                     ▒████████▒
     ▓████████▓░               ░▓█████████
      ░██████████▓░          ▓██████████░
         ▓██████████▒     ▒██████████▓░
           ░▒██████████▒▓█████████▓░
                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
preda
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 406
Merit: 250



View Profile
June 23, 2017, 04:51:31 PM
 #12539

Hi sorry im new to dual mining.

I just ran my single 1080ti on Eth + LBry and the eth does well about 37 MH (which is my normal Hashrate) but the LBry is really low like only 34 MH.. is this normal for performance to be this low? I normally get 513MH when mining just LBRY. Also, the card doesnt seem like it's running at full potential its only running at like 64 C which is nice, but i feel like a lot more LBRY should be squized out of it.

Any ideas or suggestions? could it be my version of windows (enterprise) or maybe the new nvda drivers?

should i choose a differant 2nd currency with the 1080ti?

Or is it normal to loose that much HS because im mining two and im just being greedy LOL

btw just doing testing atm.. my main rig is 7x1070s and have one with 3x 1080TIs... currently just running NICEHASH on everything.




Yes lbc is the same like eth

Sia coin is different and all second coins too...
Lbc is the more profitable and the more expensive in power

                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
           ░▒█████████████████████▒░
         ▓███████████████████████████▓░
      ░███████████████▓░▒███████████████░
     ▓██████████▓▓▒░        ▒▒▓▓██████████
   ░███▓                               ▒███▒
  ░████               ▒▒▒               ████▒
 ░█████░           ░███████░            █████▒
 ██████░          ░██      ██▒          ██████
░██████░          ██       ██           ██████▒
▓██████           ██░ ░   ░██           ███████
▓██████         ████████████████        ███████
▓██████        █████████████████        ███████
░██████▒       ███████████████       ░██████▓
 ███████       █████████████████       ▓██████
 ░███████       ████████████████      ▓██████▒
  ▒███████▒       ░ ░     ░ ░       ░███████▒
   ░████████▒                     ▒████████▒
     ▓████████▓░               ░▓█████████
      ░██████████▓░          ▓██████████░
         ▓██████████▒     ▒██████████▓░
           ░▒██████████▒▓█████████▓░
                 ░▒▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▓▒▒░
weareken
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 27
Merit: 0


View Profile
June 23, 2017, 04:54:39 PM
 #12540

Anyone using the MSI Z170-A Pro for more than 4 GPUs?

I've got mine set to Gen 1 and >4GB in the BIOS.  All the cards show up fine and Claymore recognizes all of them, but when Claymore starts and gets to Create GPU Buffer on the last card (GPU0), the system hangs.

I'm on Win10 Anniversary with latest Nvidia drivers.  I've got 4GB RAM installed and virtual memory set to 16GB (16384MB). These are all EVGA GTX 1060 SC 3GB Cards.

Any ideas?

i dont like Windows for mining... but
what psu do you have?
are gpus on stock settings?


I have that motherboard and i am mining with 6 gpu as well...
I remember i had to update the bios to the last version and enable the 4g decoding
I have to check when i go in the office for be sure.
But it run 6 gpu very good

I have the same Mainboard.
I run 7GPUs GTX 1070 on that.

Here a great Youtube Video about Bios settings https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DR-FkpU2KfI

I have 4GB RAM, Windows 10 X64

I had some troubles. So I had to install Windows 10 in UEFI Modus with GPT.





Oh yes i forgot you have to transform windows 10 in uefi mode gpt. If you have difficulty in this you can use aoemi partition assistant it will transform your mbr into gpt in 3 seconds without struggling....

I had to transform gpt hard drive and boot for all my rigs otherwise you won't be able to use more than 4 gpu

Thanks for these suggestions.  I'll give them a try tonight.  Yes, even at stock settings can't get past the Create Buffer step before a hard hang

I'm starting to think it might be the PSU's.  I'm running two RaidMax 850W Gold PSUs.  Maybe it's not liking that.
Pages: « 1 ... 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 [627] 628 629 630 631 632 633 634 635 636 637 638 639 640 641 642 643 644 645 646 647 648 649 650 651 652 653 654 655 656 657 658 659 660 661 662 663 664 665 666 667 668 669 670 671 672 673 674 675 676 677 ... 1224 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!