Bitcoin Forum
November 24, 2017, 12:55:35 AM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.15.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 706 707 708 709 710 711 712 713 714 715 716 717 718 719 720 721 722 723 724 725 726 727 728 729 730 731 732 733 734 735 736 737 738 739 740 741 742 743 744 745 746 747 748 749 750 751 752 753 754 755 [756] 757 758 759 760 761 762 763 764 765 766 767 768 769 770 771 772 773 774 775 776 777 778 779 780 781 782 783 784 785 786 787 788 789 790 791 792 793 794 795 796 797 798 799 800 801 802 803 804 805 806 ... 2138 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Swedish ASIC miner company kncminer.com  (Read 3012378 times)
r3animation
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 714


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:21:06 PM
 #15101

I'm running 0.93. Just tried to upgrade to 0.95, and it seems to work, but after restart the web interface still says that the current firmware revision is 0.93. I tried to upgrade (downgrade) to other versions but it's the same.

It is possible that the upgrade was successful and the web interface displays the wrong version number? Is there a way to check firmware version through ssh?

at least you can access the miner page/tab....I cant... i get "ERROR 500 Internal server error"

When I added my backup pools in CGMiner itself, I broke the web interface. I'm assuming that's the common cause for most people.
1511484935
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511484935

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511484935
Reply with quote  #2

1511484935
Report to moderator
Join ICO Now Coinlancer is Disrupting the Freelance marketplace!
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1511484935
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511484935

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511484935
Reply with quote  #2

1511484935
Report to moderator
1511484935
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1511484935

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1511484935
Reply with quote  #2

1511484935
Report to moderator
Bitcoinorama
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 532



View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:21:31 PM
 #15102

Did I miss something?  What is wrong with his PSU?  This thread is moving too fast.

KNC is claiming that Corsair (one of the most trusted enthusiast brands) "ramps up current too quickly" and that is why a mining board (powered by Corsair PSU) blew a capacitor.  Of course the fact that a high current switching supply SHOULD operate that way should be ignored.  The obvious explanation is that Corsair doesn't know how to build power supplies.  

No KnC, ORSoC and General Electric's Critical Power Specialist are saying this particular model has an issue on reset that it surges current for 30 seconds.

Make my day! Say thanks if you found me helpful Smiley BTC Address --->
1487ThaKjezGA6SiE8fvGcxbgJJu6XWtZp
The Avenger
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 798



View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:22:38 PM
 #15103

We all bought an unrefined product did we? Odd, I didn't see those words or anything like that when I paid for mine.
Not in any of the back patting videos or interviews either.

We bought a miner that we were told confidently would have margins upon margins capable of 400Gh and even today no-one has said that this (and the oct 15th date) has changed. Except of course to up it to 550 on the site and most promos ...which currently is false advertising ..as the past 20 pages here bear witness to.

As for all this shite about power consumption...right now is that a big priority to get down? I'd rather have a hashing rig while it's making enough BTC to make a few quid power bill extra irrelevent..later on the power consumption will matter more but not initially compared to a working rig. As long as the PSU handles it, we can wait for a firmware fix to get it down. Hashing reliably without smoke is the priority for users.

The sarcastic tone of Oramas post amazed me, people using fans to reduce temps ..planking? It worked. How bizarre is that? More to the fucking point no-one was talking from KNC end despite much asking...so what else were people to do? "We have a specialist flying in and we'll get back to you as soon as we know something."  < see, took me 3 seconds to type that, and even some poor sweaty overworked KnC human could manage that surely?

The way to deal with trainwrecks like this isn't arrogance, sarcasm and silence ..it's communication and apologies and in many cases here where buyers have been so badly let down with multi hosted jupiters...fair compensation.

I wont deal with KnC again, nothing to do with the rigs, it's the denial and head in the sand stuff I can't be living with.

+100000
Totally.

Timmers you are being sensitive. Avenger I'm starting to believe you are a troll. Of course it's unrefined as you well knew. You knew perfectly well they were delivering a product to be placed in your hands in an expedited fashion upon receiving the chips. As such margin upon margins were in place to ensure no post chip receipt refinement was required prior to you being able to hash. Obviously this would mean improvements would then succeed the initiation of delivery, and will continue to do so. There is yet more to come. This is not a first for just Bitcoin mining, this is pretty much a first for the entire IC industry. It's insane. To get this, this right, first time, on 28nm tech is unheard of. Those involved; fab, suppliers, backend, etc. think this is remarkable, and it is.
I ask direct question and you avoid them. It's you're favourite thing to do.

We are talking about shitty communication, lack of updates. Your "sarkiness" and trying to tell a bunch of smart people a PSU is the problem.

And in response, you go rattling on about how remarkable production is! Your answers are stupid and avoid anything pertinent. You are more or less the definition of a troll.

"I am not The Avenger"
1AthxGvreWbkmtTXed6EQfjXMXXdSG7dD6
r3animation
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 714


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:22:48 PM
 #15104

My Jupiter is scheduled for delivery today. Of course I bought a Corsair HX850 - is there any *safe* way to use it, or should I not even plug the thing in?

What if I power on the HX850 and plug in the PCI-E connectors one at a time?


NO! Never plug one at a time whilst on. and please step away from that PSU if you are even contemplating that!!

So even with the much better FW .95 you still wouldn't chance it?  How about the 1250 series?

Would you pull out a ram stick or graphics card while you're computer was still on?
Paladin69
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 784


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:24:28 PM
 #15105

My Jupiter is scheduled for delivery today. Of course I bought a Corsair HX850 - is there any *safe* way to use it, or should I not even plug the thing in?

What if I power on the HX850 and plug in the PCI-E connectors one at a time?


NO! Never plug one at a time whilst on. and please step away from that PSU if you are even contemplating that!!

So even with the much better FW .95 you still wouldn't chance it?  How about the 1250 series?

Would you pull out a ram stick or graphics card while you're computer was still on?

I meant using a common PSU like the HX850 in general.  I'm not refering to whatever the hell people are talking about with connecting one pci-e at a time.

Excluding this PSU sounds silly.  It still isn't safe with FW .95?
Phoenix1969
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 938


LIR DEV


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:25:41 PM
 #15106

I'm running 0.93. Just tried to upgrade to 0.95, and it seems to work, but after restart the web interface still says that the current firmware revision is 0.93. I tried to upgrade (downgrade) to other versions but it's the same.

It is possible that the upgrade was successful and the web interface displays the wrong version number? Is there a way to check firmware version through ssh?

at least you can access the miner page/tab....I cant... i get "ERROR 500 Internal server error"

When I added my backup pools in CGMiner itself, I broke the web interface. I'm assuming that's the common cause for most people.
hmm, i have to physically start cgminer thru ssl because the workername was input incorrectly from the factory, which may be the cause then?...  it's catch22, because i cant change it on the gui...lol


                     ▀▀█████████▀████████████████▄
                        ████▄      ▄████████████████
                     ▄██████▀  ▄  ███████████████████
                  ▄█████████▄████▄███████████████████
                ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀████████
                                               ▀▀███▀
    ▄█▀█       ▄▀  ▄▀▀█  ▄▀   █████████████████▄ ██▀         ▄▀█
   ▄█ ▄▀      ▀█▀ █▀ █▀ ▀█▀  ███████████████████ █▀ ▀▀      ▄▀▄▀
  ▄█    ▄███  █     █   █   ████████████████████  ▄█     ▄▀▀██▀ ▄███
███▄▄▄  █▄▄▄ █▄▄ ▄▄▀   █▄▄ ██████████████████▀▀   █▄▄ ▄▄ █▄▄█▄▄▄█▄▄▄
                           ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄
                            ▀▀█████████████▄
                                █████████████▄
                                  █████████████▄
                                    ▀███████▀▀▀▀▀
                                      ▀████▀
                                        ▀█▀
LetItRide
                        ▄███████████▄
                       ██  ██████████▄
                     ▄█████████████  ██▄
            ▄▄▀█▄▄▄▄▄████████████████████▄
        ▄▄█▀   ███████████  █████  ████  █
    ▄██████ ▄▄███████████████████████████▀
 ▄▀▀ ██████████████████████████  ████  █
█  ▄███████████▀▀▀█████████████████████
██████████████    ████████▀▀██████  █▀
██████████████▄▄▄██████████   ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
███▀ ▀██████████████████████
██    ███████████████████████
██▄▄██████████████████████████
██████████████▀   ██████████
  █████████████   ▄██████▀▀
     ▀▀██████████████▀▀
         ▀▀██████▀▀
[BTC]▄█████████████▀ ▄█
██            ▄█▀
██          ▄██ ▄█
██ ▄█▄    ▄███  ██
██ ▀███▄ ▄███   ██
██  ▀███████    ██
██    █████     ██
██     ███      ██
██      ▀       ██
██              ██
▀████████████████▀
DeathAndTaxes
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Gerald Davis


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:26:36 PM
 #15107

Would you pull out a ram stick or graphics card while you're computer was still on?

Yes.  Even a CPU.  In a hotswap capable high availability server

I think he was more asking is the PSU ok.  The fact that someone wanted to energize a power supply and THEN connect wires well I mean that is just asinine.  Some people should just buy Apple products and treat them like magical toasters.  Plug it in, use it, throw it away.
Bitcoinorama
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 532



View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:26:43 PM
 #15108

We all bought an unrefined product did we? Odd, I didn't see those words or anything like that when I paid for mine.
Not in any of the back patting videos or interviews either.

We bought a miner that we were told confidently would have margins upon margins capable of 400Gh and even today no-one has said that this (and the oct 15th date) has changed. Except of course to up it to 550 on the site and most promos ...which currently is false advertising ..as the past 20 pages here bear witness to.

As for all this shite about power consumption...right now is that a big priority to get down? I'd rather have a hashing rig while it's making enough BTC to make a few quid power bill extra irrelevent..later on the power consumption will matter more but not initially compared to a working rig. As long as the PSU handles it, we can wait for a firmware fix to get it down. Hashing reliably without smoke is the priority for users.

The sarcastic tone of Oramas post amazed me, people using fans to reduce temps ..planking? It worked. How bizarre is that? More to the fucking point no-one was talking from KNC end despite much asking...so what else were people to do? "We have a specialist flying in and we'll get back to you as soon as we know something."  < see, took me 3 seconds to type that, and even some poor sweaty overworked KnC human could manage that surely?

The way to deal with trainwrecks like this isn't arrogance, sarcasm and silence ..it's communication and apologies and in many cases here where buyers have been so badly let down with multi hosted jupiters...fair compensation.

I wont deal with KnC again, nothing to do with the rigs, it's the denial and head in the sand stuff I can't be living with.

+100000
Totally.

Timmers you are being sensitive. Avenger I'm starting to believe you are a troll. Of course it's unrefined as you well knew. You knew perfectly well they were delivering a product to be placed in your hands in an expedited fashion upon receiving the chips. As such margin upon margins were in place to ensure no post chip receipt refinement was required prior to you being able to hash. Obviously this would mean improvements would then succeed the initiation of delivery, and will continue to do so. There is yet more to come. This is not a first for just Bitcoin mining, this is pretty much a first for the entire IC industry. It's insane. To get this, this right, first time, on 28nm tech is unheard of. Those involved; fab, suppliers, backend, etc. think this is remarkable, and it is.
I ask direct question and you avoid them. It's you're favourite thing to do.

We are talking about shitty communication, lack of updates. Your "sarkiness" and trying to tell a bunch of smart people a PSU is the problem.

And you go rattling on about how remarkable production is. Your answers are stupid and avoid anything pertinent.

Seeya, I answered all your questions politely yesterday despite your name calling, and abuse. You're a blatant troll now, you twist absolutely everything negatively. Yes the PSU is a problem, are you saying you are smarter than these guys and the guy that designed the VRM itself, and has just confirmed the HX850 surges upon reset after triggering it's safety?

Sure there can be a further fix, but that PSU does something other PSUs do not do upon restart after having to remove the ATX coard to reset. Fact, and now a proven one, by GE themselves.

Make my day! Say thanks if you found me helpful Smiley BTC Address --->
1487ThaKjezGA6SiE8fvGcxbgJJu6XWtZp
DPoS
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 462



View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:26:47 PM
 #15109



If you have 4 VRM boards DO UPPGRADE TO 0.95 !!!

one of my miners has 3 boards with 4VRMs and 1 board with 8 VRMs

I guess I should just roll the dice that it will be happy or would this make that 8 VRM board act odd?   Did anyone with jupiters with 8 VRM boards upgrade yet?

~~BTC~~GAMBIT~~BTC~~Play Boardgames for Bitcoins!!~~BTC~~GAMBIT~~BTC~~ Something I say help? Donate BTC! 1KN1K1xStzsgfYxdArSX4PEjFfcLEuYhid
Mota
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 800


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:27:57 PM
 #15110


Timmers you are being sensitive. Avenger I'm starting to believe you are a troll. Of course it's unrefined as you well knew. You knew perfectly well they were delivering a product to be placed in your hands in an expedited fashion upon receiving the chips. As such margin upon margins were in place to ensure no post chip receipt refinement was required prior to you being able to hash. Obviously this would mean improvements would then succeed the initiation of delivery, and will continue to do so. There is yet more to come. This is not a first for just Bitcoin mining, this is pretty much a first for the entire IC industry. It's insane. To get this, this right, first time, on 28nm tech is unheard of. Those involved; fab, suppliers, backend, etc. think this is remarkable, and it is.

Again with the unheard of stuff..... No one here who did not get his day 1/2 unit is sensitive. It's called business because we want to make a profit out of it. This is not some apple fanboy stuff where you waste 1k for the looks. It's a decision to make money with a high end product for both ends. That said, they should not have told people shipping at day 1/2 of production if there was even the SLIGHTEST chance of them being unable to deliver on time. 1 Jupiter unit - in hand on time - could have made me 2,5k$ by now.
And all that without getting some sort of statement from them and an offer for honest compensation?
And you call people sensitive? Please, I call not calling them and screaming my lungs out through the phone having balls. I will do that btw. on Monday 2.30 p.m if there will be no shipping notice.

Who wants to be a billionaire? Me!
You could help Wink 1Dvja1RFCqxdnYRgjTntwGvdCeUisU4xp
xyzzy099
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 988



View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:28:14 PM
 #15111

I'm running 0.93. Just tried to upgrade to 0.95, and it seems to work, but after restart the web interface still says that the current firmware revision is 0.93. I tried to upgrade (downgrade) to other versions but it's the same.

It is possible that the upgrade was successful and the web interface displays the wrong version number? Is there a way to check firmware version through ssh?

at least you can access the miner page/tab....I cant... i get "ERROR 500 Internal server error"

When I added my backup pools in CGMiner itself, I broke the web interface. I'm assuming that's the common cause for most people.
hmm, i have to physically start cgminer thru ssl because the workername was input incorrectly from the factory, which may be the cause then?...  it's catch22, because i cant change it on the gui...lol

I would guess that the configuration is still saved in a text file you can hand-edit.

Libertarians:  Diligently plotting to take over the world and leave you alone.
The Avenger
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 798



View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:28:18 PM
 #15112

We all bought an unrefined product did we? Odd, I didn't see those words or anything like that when I paid for mine.
Not in any of the back patting videos or interviews either.

We bought a miner that we were told confidently would have margins upon margins capable of 400Gh and even today no-one has said that this (and the oct 15th date) has changed. Except of course to up it to 550 on the site and most promos ...which currently is false advertising ..as the past 20 pages here bear witness to.

As for all this shite about power consumption...right now is that a big priority to get down? I'd rather have a hashing rig while it's making enough BTC to make a few quid power bill extra irrelevent..later on the power consumption will matter more but not initially compared to a working rig. As long as the PSU handles it, we can wait for a firmware fix to get it down. Hashing reliably without smoke is the priority for users.

The sarcastic tone of Oramas post amazed me, people using fans to reduce temps ..planking? It worked. How bizarre is that? More to the fucking point no-one was talking from KNC end despite much asking...so what else were people to do? "We have a specialist flying in and we'll get back to you as soon as we know something."  < see, took me 3 seconds to type that, and even some poor sweaty overworked KnC human could manage that surely?

The way to deal with trainwrecks like this isn't arrogance, sarcasm and silence ..it's communication and apologies and in many cases here where buyers have been so badly let down with multi hosted jupiters...fair compensation.

I wont deal with KnC again, nothing to do with the rigs, it's the denial and head in the sand stuff I can't be living with.

+100000
Totally.

Timmers you are being sensitive. Avenger I'm starting to believe you are a troll. Of course it's unrefined as you well knew. You knew perfectly well they were delivering a product to be placed in your hands in an expedited fashion upon receiving the chips. As such margin upon margins were in place to ensure no post chip receipt refinement was required prior to you being able to hash. Obviously this would mean improvements would then succeed the initiation of delivery, and will continue to do so. There is yet more to come. This is not a first for just Bitcoin mining, this is pretty much a first for the entire IC industry. It's insane. To get this, this right, first time, on 28nm tech is unheard of. Those involved; fab, suppliers, backend, etc. think this is remarkable, and it is.
I ask direct question and you avoid them. It's you're favourite thing to do.

We are talking about shitty communication, lack of updates. Your "sarkiness" and trying to tell a bunch of smart people a PSU is the problem.

And you go rattling on about how remarkable production is. Your answers are stupid and avoid anything pertinent.

Seeya, I answered all your questions politely yesterday despite your name calling, and abuse. You're a blatant troll now, you twist absolutely everything negatively. Yes the PSU is a problem, are you saying you are smarter than these guys and the guy that designed the VRM itself, and has just confirmed the HX850 surges upon reset after triggering it's safety?
Two of the boards that burned were NOT running on a HX850. Explain that with your theory?

"I am not The Avenger"
1AthxGvreWbkmtTXed6EQfjXMXXdSG7dD6
Paladin69
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 784


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:29:30 PM
 #15113

Did I miss something?  What is wrong with his PSU?  This thread is moving too fast.

KNC is claiming that Corsair (one of the most trusted enthusiast brands) "ramps up current too quickly" and that is why a mining board (powered by Corsair PSU) blew a capacitor.  Of course the fact that a high current switching supply SHOULD operate that way should be ignored.  The obvious explanation is that Corsair doesn't know how to build power supplies.  

No KnC, ORSoC and General Electric's Critical Power Specialist are saying this particular model has an issue on reset that it surges current for 30 seconds.

Is there a "safe" list?  This is like shooting in the dark.
sickpig
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:29:42 PM
 #15114

My Jupiter is scheduled for delivery today. Of course I bought a Corsair HX850 - is there any *safe* way to use it, or should I not even plug the thing in?

What if I power on the HX850 and plug in the PCI-E connectors one at a time?


Don't plug it in.  Go buy something else at your local electronics store.  It will pay for itself in 24 hours.  You do NOT want a downed machine currently.

Also - .95 seems to be working very well for me:

 (5s):585.5G (avg):556.7Gh/s | A:65024  R:512  HW:3533  WU:7784.1/m


what was your previous hash rate?

Bitcoin is a participatory system which ought to respect the right of self determinism of all of its users - Gregory Maxwell.
DeathAndTaxes
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Gerald Davis


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:29:49 PM
 #15115

Yes the PSU is a problem, are you saying you are smarter than these guys and the guy that designed the VRM itself, and has just confirmed the HX850 surges upon reset after triggering it's safety?

Good thing no Corsair PSU has ever reset on any computer system anywhere in the world prior to today.  If it had it would have blown the caps in motherboards, GPUs and other components. Very lucky for Corsair not a single power supply in the field (out of millions) has tripped before yesterday.
Paladin69
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 784


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:31:47 PM
 #15116

Is the OCZ ZX series okay then?
r3animation
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 714


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:32:18 PM
 #15117

My Jupiter is scheduled for delivery today. Of course I bought a Corsair HX850 - is there any *safe* way to use it, or should I not even plug the thing in?

What if I power on the HX850 and plug in the PCI-E connectors one at a time?


NO! Never plug one at a time whilst on. and please step away from that PSU if you are even contemplating that!!

So even with the much better FW .95 you still wouldn't chance it?  How about the 1250 series?

Would you pull out a ram stick or graphics card while you're computer was still on?

I meant using a common PSU like the HX850 in general.  I'm not refering to whatever the hell people are talking about with connecting one pci-e at a time.

Excluding this PSU sounds silly.  It still isn't safe with FW .95?

Sorry my bad.
r3animation
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 714


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:33:26 PM
 #15118

I'm running 0.93. Just tried to upgrade to 0.95, and it seems to work, but after restart the web interface still says that the current firmware revision is 0.93. I tried to upgrade (downgrade) to other versions but it's the same.

It is possible that the upgrade was successful and the web interface displays the wrong version number? Is there a way to check firmware version through ssh?

at least you can access the miner page/tab....I cant... i get "ERROR 500 Internal server error"

When I added my backup pools in CGMiner itself, I broke the web interface. I'm assuming that's the common cause for most people.
hmm, i have to physically start cgminer thru ssl because the workername was input incorrectly from the factory, which may be the cause then?...  it's catch22, because i cant change it on the gui...lol

Yea it is a catch22 situation but at least I have backup pools setup now.

That part of the web interface didn't really give much info anyway.
DeathAndTaxes
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


Gerald Davis


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:33:34 PM
 #15119

Is the OCZ ZX series okay then?

According to KNC only Corsair makes booby trapped power supplies.


Then again Corsair doesn't actually make power supplies Channel Well and SeaSonic do and between the two of them they make a good portion of the power supplies on the market from just about every brand.
http://www.tomshardware.com/reviews/psu-manufacturer-oem,2729-5.html

sickpig
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1218


View Profile
October 11, 2013, 08:34:54 PM
 #15120

I'm running 0.93. Just tried to upgrade to 0.95, and it seems to work, but after restart the web interface still says that the current firmware revision is 0.93. I tried to upgrade (downgrade) to other versions but it's the same.

It is possible that the upgrade was successful and the web interface displays the wrong version number? Is there a way to check firmware version through ssh?


Ctrl + F5 to reload your page
you're hitting the infamous web cache effect Tongue
no need to downgrade

Bitcoin is a participatory system which ought to respect the right of self determinism of all of its users - Gregory Maxwell.
Pages: « 1 ... 706 707 708 709 710 711 712 713 714 715 716 717 718 719 720 721 722 723 724 725 726 727 728 729 730 731 732 733 734 735 736 737 738 739 740 741 742 743 744 745 746 747 748 749 750 751 752 753 754 755 [756] 757 758 759 760 761 762 763 764 765 766 767 768 769 770 771 772 773 774 775 776 777 778 779 780 781 782 783 784 785 786 787 788 789 790 791 792 793 794 795 796 797 798 799 800 801 802 803 804 805 806 ... 2138 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!