Bitcoin Forum
December 09, 2016, 07:36:47 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.13.1  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 [114] 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 ... 830 »
  Print  
Author Topic: OFFICIAL CGMINER mining software thread for linux/win/osx/mips/arm/r-pi 4.9.2  (Read 4825063 times)
This is a self-moderated topic. If you do not want to be moderated by the person who started this topic, create a new topic.
ancow
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 373


View Profile WWW
December 16, 2011, 10:20:22 PM
 #2261

That's why I said to start a new X with your user... ;-) The one on :0 is owned by root and you can't access it.

Try these lines in /etc/rc.local:
Code:
su proofer -c "cd ~proofer && vncserver -geometry 1600x1000 :1" &
su proofer -c "X :2" &

After a reboot you should (hopefully) have a new X server started on :2 and be able to use DISPLAY=:2 within your vnc session to access it.

I perhaps don't understand what you mean by "access it" but doing only those two things -- the rc.local addition and "export DISPLAY=:2" -- does not enable cgminer to see the GPUs.

Shame, that was the idea. Can you try something like run xterm after the "export DISPLAY=:2" to see whether that X server started at all?
If not, you need to find out where Fedora stores the boot log/output of rc.local to see whether there are any fixable errors after the "su proofer -c "X :2" &" call. if that doesn't work, replace that line by "su proofer -c "X :2" > /path/to/log 2>&1 &" to find out what goes wrong. You may also check /var/log/Xorg.2.log if the X server starts, then quits.

If all this doesn't get any results, I'm fresh out of ideas. ;-)

BTC: 1GAHTMdBN4Yw3PU66sAmUBKSXy2qaq2SF4
1481312207
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481312207

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481312207
Reply with quote  #2

1481312207
Report to moderator
1481312207
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481312207

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481312207
Reply with quote  #2

1481312207
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1481312207
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1481312207

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1481312207
Reply with quote  #2

1481312207
Report to moderator
Proofer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 251


View Profile
December 16, 2011, 11:18:45 PM
 #2262

... Can you try something like run xterm after the "export DISPLAY=:2" to see whether that X server started at all?
If not, you need to find out where Fedora stores the boot log/output of rc.local to see whether there are any fixable errors after the "su proofer -c "X :2" &" call. if that doesn't work, replace that line by "su proofer -c "X :2" > /path/to/log 2>&1 &" to find out what goes wrong. You may also check /var/log/Xorg.2.log if the X server starts, then quits.

If all this doesn't get any results, I'm fresh out of ideas. ;-)

Here is the sad story:

proofer@miner:~$ export DISPLAY=:2
proofer@miner:~$ xterm
xterm Xt error: Can't open display: :2

su proofer -c "X :2" > /home/proofer/Desktop/log.txt 2>&1 &

X: user not authorized to run the X server, aborting.
Proofer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 251


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 12:06:10 AM
 #2263

Wow way to turn something relatively simple into a convoluted  mess. I go back few post and read ubuntu 10.04 for the OS now your talking Fedora how did that get included here?

Yes, the wrong distro was mentioned but I didn't think it was important enough to correct.

Quote
Somehow you have the mistaken belief that ssh takes more resources than this VNC mess your trying to do. Here is an idea for you boot your linux box so it is sitting at the desktop login then ssh into the box and use DISPLAY=:0 cgminer to start it up and mine. And you may have wanted to install then use the screen program before that cgminer start up command to be able to detach the session to reuse the terminal/close it entirely while still having the mining running.

I removed the vncserver invocation from /etc/local.rc, rebooted the Ubuntu system, and then on the Mac:

Code:
~ $ ssh proofer@192.168.168.101
proofer@192.168.168.101's password:
Linux miner 2.6.32-36-generic #79-Ubuntu SMP Tue Nov 8 22:29:53 UTC 2011 x86_64 GNU/Linux
Ubuntu 10.04.3 LTS

Welcome to Ubuntu!
 * Documentation:  https://help.ubuntu.com/

Last login: Fri Dec 16 15:53:53 2011 from sbmbp-2.local
proofer@miner:~$ export DISPLAY=:0
proofer@miner:~$ cgminer -n
No protocol specified    # <---- Haven't seen this before
[2011-12-16 15:56:02] Error: Getting Device IDs (num)
[2011-12-16 15:56:02] clDevicesNum returned error, none usable
0 GPU devices detected
Proofer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 251


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 12:12:36 AM
 #2264

I removed the vncserver invocation from /etc/local.rc, rebooted the Ubuntu system, and then on the Mac:

This time following SAC's instruction more precisely:

Code:
proofer@miner:~$ DISPLAY=:0 cgminer
No protocol specified
[2011-12-16 16:08:55] Error: Getting Device IDs (num)
[2011-12-16 16:08:55] clDevicesNum returned error, none usable
[2011-12-16 16:08:55] Started cgminer 2.0.8

[many blank lines omitted]

[2011-12-16 16:08:55] Need to specify at least one pool server.
Input server details.
URL:
Proofer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 251


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 01:13:26 AM
 #2265

That almost seems like there is no ATI driver/OpenCL installed how did you do those?

Summary: cgminer doesn't see GPUs only when accessed remotely via VNC.

Ubuntu 10.04, 3x5970, cgminer 2.0.8

When I am logged in on the mining system:

proofer@minerr:~$ cgminer -n
1 GPU devices detected
proofer@miner:~$ export DISPLAY=:0
proofer@miner:~$ cgminer -n
6 GPU devices detected
...

As to the "how" on the ATI driver/OpenCL, I downloaded the latest Catalyst package from AMD's site and installed it.  I can see the temperatures of my 5970s, etc., with the ATI utilities -- but only when logged in locally.

And if your not totally committed to the 10.04 try this guide to installing it on 11.04 works great. You would need to go into your .ssh/known_hosts file on your mac and delete the line for the 192.168.168.101 that is in there otherwise when you go to ssh into it the Mac will refuse to connect as you will have new key on the fresh install.

I'm not totally committed but I'm temporarily committed.  My instinct is that it's not a 10.04-specific issue, but my Ubuntu-specific instincts don't have seasoning behind them.

Quote
(Describes a headless miner.)  I might go totally headless -- no monitor or keyboard -- after a while, in which case I'll be going back to that post.

I'll take some time to study the cgminer/cgminer.conf material [not quoted] -- thanks!
Proofer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 251


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 02:05:50 AM
 #2266


As to the "how" on the ATI driver/OpenCL, I downloaded the latest Catalyst package from AMD's site and installed it.  I can see the temperatures of my 5970s, etc., with the ATI utilities -- but only when logged in locally.

It is my understanding that does not give you the SDK which is required to mine.

I neglected to mention that I had installed AMD-APP-SDK-v2.5-lnx64 and the required .h files from AMD ADL_SDK_3.0 .  The build of 2.0.8 confirmed that GPU mining is enabled.

Quote
...
I'm not totally committed but I'm temporarily committed.  My instinct is that it's not a 10.04-specific issue, but my Ubuntu-specific instincts don't have seasoning behind them.

Well that is getting long in the tooth as they say some of the required libraries may not be up to date enough to allow you to do what is needed to mine.

It's possible, but I don't want to go to a later Ubuntu until I know that's the case.

Quote
(Describes a headless miner.)  I might go totally headless -- no monitor or keyboard -- after a while, in which case I'll be going back to that post.

Only in that you don't need to connect a monitor and keyboard otherwise it works fine in the mean time with them connected. Your going to want to follow at least the SDK install part of that guide plus the pyopencl and the python-jsonrpc which last I did it needed this change to get it done after having installed the bzr program. Hopefully this works for you and gets the required pieces in place to allow you to mine.

Code:
bzr checkout http://bzr.json-rpc.org/trunk ; cd trunk/python-jsonrpc

I'll double-check that I have those pieces; the guide I used was the README that came with the 2.0.8 source code.
Proofer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 251


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 02:37:15 AM
 #2267

So you seen similar to this once done the ./configure step.

Code:
------------------------------------------------------------------------
cgminer 2.0.8
------------------------------------------------------------------------


Configuration Options Summary:

  OpenCL...............: FOUND. GPU mining support enabled
  ADL..................: SDK found, GPU monitoring support enabled
  ASM..................: false

Compilation............: make (or gmake)
  CPPFLAGS.............:
  CFLAGS...............: -g -O2
  LDFLAGS..............:  -lpthread -ldl

Installation...........: make install (as root if needed, with 'su' or 'sudo')
  prefix...............: /usr/local

Here's mine:
Code:
------------------------------------------------------------------------
cgminer 2.0.8
------------------------------------------------------------------------


Configuration Options Summary:

  OpenCL...............: FOUND. GPU mining support enabled
  ADL..................: SDK found, GPU monitoring support enabled
  ASM(for CPU mining).: true

Compilation............: make (or gmake)
  CPPFLAGS.............:
  CFLAGS...............: -O2 -Wall -march=native
  LDFLAGS..............:  -lpthread
  LDADD................: -ldl

Installation...........: make install (as root if needed, with 'su' or 'sudo')
  prefix...............: /usr/local

Quote
...
That README does not cover the miner's other pieces needed to set it up correctly if my memory severs me you need the other steps.

I'll check the guide in that post you linked to make sure.
ancow
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 373


View Profile WWW
December 17, 2011, 02:49:13 AM
 #2268

[Sorry about the Ubuntu/Fedora confusion, that happens when I'm tired... Tongue]

(Describes a headless miner.)  I might go totally headless -- no monitor or keyboard -- after a while, in which case I'll be going back to that post.

To do the headless setup, you don't need to go totally headless. It pretty much only means that you don't have to got sit at the actual machine to do your mining. Do the gdm disabling and leave the vncserver startup wherever, and you'll have graphical remote access.


Only in that you don't need to connect a monitor and keyboard otherwise it works fine in the mean time with them connected. Your going to want to follow at least the SDK install part of that guide plus the pyopencl and the python-jsonrpc which last I did it needed this change to get it done after having installed the bzr program. Hopefully this works for you and gets the required pieces in place to allow you to mine.

Code:
bzr checkout http://bzr.json-rpc.org/trunk ; cd trunk/python-jsonrpc

Why does Proofer need the python stuff for cgminer? That should only be needed for phoenix.

BTC: 1GAHTMdBN4Yw3PU66sAmUBKSXy2qaq2SF4
Proofer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 251


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 03:02:30 AM
 #2269

SOLVED!  Actually that Phoenix set-up post to which SAC linked provided the clue in an example of aticonfig.

This is from my Mac using ssh; the solution is in bold:
------------------------------------------------------------
proofer@miner:~$ DISPLAY=:0 sudo aticonfig --odgt --adapter=all
[sudo] password for proofer:

Adapter 0 - ATI Radeon HD 5900 Series
            Sensor 0: Temperature - 43.00 C

Adapter 1 - ATI Radeon HD 5900 Series
            Sensor 0: Temperature - 46.50 C

Adapter 2 - ATI Radeon HD 5900 Series
            Sensor 0: Temperature - 44.50 C

Adapter 3 - ATI Radeon HD 5900 Series
            Sensor 0: Temperature - 40.00 C

Adapter 4 - ATI Radeon HD 5900 Series
            Sensor 0: Temperature - 39.50 C

Adapter 5 - ATI Radeon HD 5900 Series
            Sensor 0: Temperature - 42.50 C
proofer@miner:~$ DISPLAY=:0 sudo cgminer -n
6 GPU devices detected
------------------------------------------------------------

ancow, SAC, The00Dustin -- thanks for the help!  (This really is a great forum.)
ancow
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 373


View Profile WWW
December 17, 2011, 03:11:27 AM
 #2270

proofer@miner:~$ DISPLAY=:0 sudo aticonfig --odgt --adapter=all
[...]
proofer@miner:~$ DISPLAY=:0 sudo cgminer -n

It's always the simplest things, huh?
I was actually avoiding suggesting root permissions, what with them providing a great way to fuck up any system. Glad it worked out for you, though.

BTC: 1GAHTMdBN4Yw3PU66sAmUBKSXy2qaq2SF4
The00Dustin
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 806


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 03:16:34 AM
 #2271

proofer@miner:~$ DISPLAY=:0 sudo aticonfig --odgt --adapter=all
[...]
proofer@miner:~$ DISPLAY=:0 sudo cgminer -n

It's always the simplest things, huh?
I was actually avoiding suggesting root permissions, what with them providing a great way to fuck up any system. Glad it worked out for you, though.
Since ancow reminded me that using root is dangerous, I will point out that this is what I was saying might work in my earlier post.  However, I don't think having X running not logged in is saving resources, so I would re-suggest logging into the main X session with the user that you are connecting to a separate VNC session with, then you won't need to use sudo because that user will have access to the display.  Since you would be using VNC on a non-GPU display to control it, only the CPUs would be doing anything for that display (as they are anyway).  Also, note that in either scenario (with sudo or with the main X session logged in as the same user) you could do the same thing with SSH instead of VNC to use even less resources.
ancow
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 373


View Profile WWW
December 17, 2011, 03:42:06 AM
 #2272

Your welcome. I don't need the sudo but my machines auto-login to the desktop so that may be the difference.

That's actually a pretty nice idea; set you login manager to auto-login to a minimalistic DE like wm2, and you at least don't need root permissions. Obviously don't have anything important on that account or anyone with physical access to your computer gets access to that, too.

BTC: 1GAHTMdBN4Yw3PU66sAmUBKSXy2qaq2SF4
Proofer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 251


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 03:46:57 AM
 #2273

Since ancow reminded me that using root is dangerous, I will point out that this is what I was saying might work in my earlier post.  However, I don't think having X running not logged in is saving resources, so I would re-suggest logging into the main X session with the user that you are connecting to a separate VNC session with, then you won't need to use sudo because that user will have access to the display.  Since you would be using VNC on a non-GPU display to control it, only the CPUs would be doing anything for that display (as they are anyway).  Also, note that in either scenario (with sudo or with the main X session logged in as the same user) you could do the same thing with SSH instead of VNC to use even less resources.

(At least for now I've switched from VNC to SSH.  If I get desperate for GUI I can ssh -X, etc.)

If I understand correctly, you're suggesting a physical interaction on the miner machine to log in.  I was trying to avoid that, but now I'm not sure that would save me any significant inconvenience as there should be very few restarts as opposed to power-ups.  I guess it would save me about 30 seconds of waiting for the log-in prompt on each power-up -- not a big deal.  And (saving a separate reply) I'll also consider SAC's auto-login approach.
Fiyasko
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1428


Okey Dokey Lokey


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 03:53:24 AM
 #2274

so two things
One(obviously) My antivirus software is bitching about the miner, Blahblah. Dont really care, Just thought it should be said.

Second, Hey, Does anyone have a GUI for CGminer? The ONLY reason why i havent switched to CGminer and why im still using GUIminer, Is for the GUI

http://bitcoin-otc.com/viewratingdetail.php?nick=DingoRabiit&sign=ANY&type=RECV <-My Ratings
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=857670.0 GAWminers and associated things are not to be trusted, Especially the "mineral" exchange
RedLine888
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 163



View Profile
December 17, 2011, 07:51:50 AM
 #2275

Ok, I will try but the thing is when a VGA works ALONE the hashrate is high as it is used to be. The hashrate drops when I activate the 2nd VGA and drops even more if I activate the 3rd one.

Just out of curiosity, what kind of hardware problems have you eliminated so far?
One reason I can think of why a second card might cause another to slow is that the power supply's output isn't high enough, but I'd expect a much higher impact on hashrate in that case.
What I'd expect to be much more likely is that those graphics cards all use the same bus to communicate with the CPU/whatever, which would result in the behaviour you describe.

One more thing for you to try, though (in case it is a software problem): if you manually set the intensity of the first card (start, say, with 3 and use cgminer's menu to go from there), does that help at all? What effects does that have (on the second and third cards, the effect on the first should be obvious)?

(Just because I'm a little anal about these things: this is what "VGA" means: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/VGA)

Concearning H/W problems did you mean my rig?
PSU is Corsair AX1200 6 months old.

"What I'd expect to be much more likely is that those graphics cards all use the same bus to communicate with the CPU/whatever, which would result in the behaviour you describe" What to do about that?

Changing the intensity on any of GPUs (instead of VGA:)) did not lead to any improvement on others.

But the thing I noticed is when I run phoenix and change the cpu affinity all the GPUs perform well (less hashrate than it was earlier but stable. I did not downgrade drivers) I will downgrade drivers and hope the hashrate will return to normal.





If I helped and You do wanna thank:
1FoiQYVPtUwWWnrYe1oYV3GCtJP8YBe1fv
Feel free to PM if you're in a need of any help
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Proofer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 251


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 08:02:05 AM
 #2276

cgminer 2.0.8, Ubuntu 10.04

I first ran cgminer this evening on my newly-built 3x5970 rig.  I access the rig from a Mac on a LAN via SSH.  And since this was to be a first familiarization run, I started with solo mining, pointing cgminer at an instance of bitcoind on my Mac.

I use this small script to run it:
Code:
#!/bin/bash
now="`date +%Y%m%d%H%M%S`"
cd ~/miners
DISPLAY=:0 cgminer -c cgminer.conf 2> logs/$now.log

(Confidential to those helping me earlier today:  I was logged in on the rig, so I dropped the sudo.)

When cgminer starts, I notice two things immediately:
It outputs a line on the terminal saying it started;
The GPU fan speeds increase substantially.

I also notice a little later via ps that there are six cgminer processes, which I hope is normal at one per GPU core.  I also notice a file in the current directory:
-rw-r--r-- 1 root root 750880 2011-12-16 22:36 phatk110817Cypressbitalignv2w128long8.bin

The log file is created, but it's empty.  Nor is there any further console output.

Here's the thing:  it's not responsive to the keyboard.  Keypress commands such as P, G, or Q are merely echoed.  I wondered if this had something to do with using a remote terminal, so I tried running it locally.  Whoops, I had specified an -intensity of 8 for all six cores, so in effect I was locked out of my monitor.  (I know about "d" but the .conf was intended for remote use and I had forgotten that.)

So each time I ran it I stopped it (and dropped the GPU fan revs) by rebooting.

Here's the .conf file, based on the example that came with the source code:
Code:
{
"pools" : [
{
"url" : "http://192.168.168.123:8332",
"user" : "oboy",
"pass" : "supersekrit"
}
],

"intensity" : "8",
"gpu-engine" : "0-950",
"gpu-fan" : "0-85",
"temp-cutoff" : "95,95,95,95,95,95",
"temp-overheat" : "85,85,85,85,85,85",
"temp-target" : "75,75,75,75,75,75",

"auto-fan" : true,
"auto-gpu" : true,
"expiry" : "120",
"gpu-threads" : "2",
"log" : "5",
"queue" : "1",
"retry-pause" : "5",
"scan-time" : "60",
"temp-hysteresis" : "3",
"worksize" : "0",

"donation" : "0.00",
"shares" : "0",
"kernel-path" : "/usr/local/bin"
}

OK guys, I have braced myself for looking stupid:  why is it unresponsive to the terminal and producing no output?

Edit:  I changed intensity to "d,8,8,8,8,8" to try another local run but I was still locked out of the monitor.
I said the log files were empty, but in fact each contains the "cgminer started" message.
mmortal03
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1395


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 08:35:50 AM
 #2277

so two things
One(obviously) My antivirus software is bitching about the miner, Blahblah. Dont really care, Just thought it should be said.

Yep, I saw this with Microsoft Security Essentials today.
ancow
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 373


View Profile WWW
December 17, 2011, 08:49:39 AM
 #2278

Code:
DISPLAY=:0 cgminer -c cgminer.conf 2> logs/$now.log

(Confidential to those helping me earlier today:  I was logged in on the rig, so I dropped the sudo.)

[...]

OK guys, I have braced myself for looking stupid:  why is it unresponsive to the terminal and producing no output?

I use something really similar and it works, so there are pretty much two options:
a) from your previous run with sudo, the kernel file (*.bin) is owned by root and can't be opened by cgminer (this might concern other files, too)
b) there is a problem with library versions, which would be pretty hard to track down, so you better hope it's a)... Wink

Edit: as a quick test, you could try running cgminer with sudo again, just to see whether it works...

BTC: 1GAHTMdBN4Yw3PU66sAmUBKSXy2qaq2SF4
Proofer
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 251


View Profile
December 17, 2011, 09:11:17 AM
 #2279

I use something really similar and it works, so there are pretty much two options:
a) from your previous run with sudo, the kernel file (*.bin) is owned by root and can't be opened by cgminer (this might concern other files, too)
b) there is a problem with library versions, which would be pretty hard to track down, so you better hope it's a)... Wink

Edit: as a quick test, you could try running cgminer with sudo again, just to see whether it works...
Quick test:  sudo doesn't make a difference.

By (*.bin) do you mean phatk110817Cypressbitalignv2w128long8.bin?  Does cgminer create that the first time it runs in any given directory?

I do have a *little* more info:  for the first try with sudo I had forgotten to start bitcoind on my Mac and cgminer cleared the console and put out a long lament about not being able to connect, having  no work, and generally feeling lonely.  So we know that it can output to the console more than its starting announcement.

I'm going to bed with a heavy b) heart.
ancow
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 373


View Profile WWW
December 17, 2011, 09:26:39 AM
 #2280

I use something really similar and it works, so there are pretty much two options:
a) from your previous run with sudo, the kernel file (*.bin) is owned by root and can't be opened by cgminer (this might concern other files, too)
b) there is a problem with library versions, which would be pretty hard to track down, so you better hope it's a)... Wink

Edit: as a quick test, you could try running cgminer with sudo again, just to see whether it works...
Quick test:  sudo doesn't make a difference.

By (*.bin) do you mean phatk110817Cypressbitalignv2w128long8.bin?  Does cgminer create that the first time it runs in any given directory?
That's the one, and yes. Is it larger than 0 bytes?

I do have a *little* more info:  for the first try with sudo I had forgotten to start bitcoind on my Mac and cgminer cleared the console and put out a long lament about not being able to connect, having  no work, and generally feeling lonely.  So we know that it can output to the console more than its starting announcement.

I'm a little confused now; did it ever work or not?
When connecting to your own bitcoind, it is quite usual that you won't see a lot of output. Obviously it should respond to keyboard input, though. Anyway, I'd try running it without stderr redirection, and deleting the *.bin file beforehand. If that doesn't work or yield usable output, try one of the debugging options (-D, -T, -P).

(BTW, it will take a few seconds to compile the kernel initially; you are waiting long enough, aren't you?)

BTC: 1GAHTMdBN4Yw3PU66sAmUBKSXy2qaq2SF4
Pages: « 1 ... 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 [114] 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 ... 830 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!