Bitcoin Forum
March 25, 2019, 09:10:10 AM *
News: Latest Bitcoin Core release: 0.17.1 [Torrent]
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register More  
Pages: « 1 ... 1131 1132 1133 1134 1135 1136 1137 1138 1139 1140 1141 1142 1143 1144 1145 1146 1147 1148 1149 1150 1151 1152 1153 1154 1155 1156 1157 1158 1159 1160 1161 1162 1163 1164 1165 1166 1167 1168 1169 1170 1171 1172 1173 1174 1175 1176 1177 1178 1179 1180 [1181] 1182 1183 1184 1185 1186 1187 1188 1189 1190 1191 1192 1193 1194 1195 1196 1197 1198 1199 1200 1201 1202 1203 1204 1205 1206 1207 1208 1209 1210 1211 1212 1213 1214 1215 1216 1217 1218 1219 1220 1221 1222 1223 1224 1225 1226 1227 1228 1229 1230 1231 ... 1280 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Claymore's Dual Ethereum AMD+NVIDIA GPU Miner v12.0 (Windows/Linux)  (Read 6299872 times)
B1tUnl0ck3r
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 658
Merit: 266


View Profile
May 03, 2018, 08:45:41 PM
 #23601

This was posted by wtfonly16 on the Phoenix thread a few minutes ago:
It was NOT posted by me !!!

wtfonly16:

this have claymore source in it i found it. it a timebomb that will mess with Gpu voltage to Blowed it
there is no phoenix, this was made by claymore to further his Strength in claymore miner monopoly.
after he explode all gpu, no one will ever use any other miner but claymore.

i will release my proof in 48 hours.



Me:
Maybe Claymore might want to respond to him.

That's not even logical. Claymore wants to blow up every single person's rig that is using Phoenix, just so he can get back them back to Claymore to pay 1% instead? If he really is behind Phoenix, he's better off taking 100% of the .65% for people that use Phoenix, instead of getting 1% of the 100% of people with blown cards who aren't mining anymore...

The logic behind that comment is really non-nonsensical.

environemental warfare... they believe co2 and co... eco terrorism in the bictoin world. they may have hacked claymore or pressure him who knows... curious to know the follow up Smiley.

btc/usd
1553505010
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1553505010

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1553505010
Reply with quote  #2

1553505010
Report to moderator
Crypto Casino Since 2014
Level Up & Get Even More Rewards!
Daily Treasure Chest
& Much More
Roll Hunt
Rakeback
Blackjack
Jackpot
Dice
Slots
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1553505010
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1553505010

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1553505010
Reply with quote  #2

1553505010
Report to moderator
1553505010
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1553505010

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1553505010
Reply with quote  #2

1553505010
Report to moderator
1553505010
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1553505010

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1553505010
Reply with quote  #2

1553505010
Report to moderator
Coryvmcs1
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 666
Merit: 501


View Profile WWW
May 03, 2018, 08:47:59 PM
 #23602

DCR added to www.altpool.net private pool could use some test hash from miners 1% fee

BlokSpace Mining Pools -  https://blokspace.io | BlokSpace Discord# https://discord.gg/dGAKk9T
iSuX
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 42
Merit: 8


View Profile
May 03, 2018, 09:18:58 PM
 #23603

What page file size should I set for 13 gpu rig?

It's VM, (doesn't exist :-), use what you want, but leave 25% free disc space.

48000 is stable on 13GPU in my testing.

KISS. Did you read the Readme.txt?
Summarise/Itemise your hardware/versions/expectations/batchfile & results. The more specific, detailed, the better
razerbe
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 03, 2018, 11:53:29 PM
 #23604

Any toughts on my rigs?

RX 580
https://i.imgur.com/OFP14w6.jpg
Core Voltage -93
Power limit +0
Temp limit 90
Core Clock 1235
Mem Clock 2250
Fan Speed 70%

RX 570
https://i.imgur.com/pVbGo8F.jpg
Core Voltage -93
Power limit -7
Temp limit 76
Core Clock 1330
Mem Clock 2100
Fan Speed 80%

3 x GTX 1060 & 1 x GTX 1080
https://i.imgur.com/7NgC5xP.jpg

1060's
Core Voltage +0
Power limit 75
Temp limit 72
Core Clock -400
Mem Clock +1000
Fan Speed 35%

1080
Core Voltage +0
Power limit 80
Temp limit 74
Core Clock -400
Mem Clock +1000
Fan Speed 45%

Thoughts or ideas?

I do use Afterburner for these clocks and i close the program after adjusting, but i heard that Claymore doesn't Recognize Afterburner settings.
Is this true, is it better to edit the .bat file?
xunl
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 33
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 02:03:33 AM
 #23605

Any toughts on my rigs?

RX 580
https://i.imgur.com/OFP14w6.jpg
Core Voltage -93
Power limit +0
Temp limit 90
Core Clock 1235
Mem Clock 2250
Fan Speed 70%

RX 570
https://i.imgur.com/pVbGo8F.jpg
Core Voltage -93
Power limit -7
Temp limit 76
Core Clock 1330
Mem Clock 2100
Fan Speed 80%

3 x GTX 1060 & 1 x GTX 1080
https://i.imgur.com/7NgC5xP.jpg

1060's
Core Voltage +0
Power limit 75
Temp limit 72
Core Clock -400
Mem Clock +1000
Fan Speed 35%

1080
Core Voltage +0
Power limit 80
Temp limit 74
Core Clock -400
Mem Clock +1000
Fan Speed 45%

Thoughts or ideas?

I do use Afterburner for these clocks and i close the program after adjusting, but i heard that Claymore doesn't Recognize Afterburner settings.
Is this true, is it better to edit the .bat file?


You run gtx 1080 TI, right? I never thought gtx 1080 can go to 38 mh/s. Do you have AMD 18.3.4 driver and claymore 11.7 installed? If so, you can add everything to bat file and uninstall afterburn.
Also, what's the power usage for 580 out of wall? Can you run rx 580 at your OC setting stable enough for days?
razerbe
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 2
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 02:12:31 AM
 #23606

Any toughts on my rigs?

RX 580
https://i.imgur.com/OFP14w6.jpg
Core Voltage -93
Power limit +0
Temp limit 90
Core Clock 1235
Mem Clock 2250
Fan Speed 70%

RX 570
https://i.imgur.com/pVbGo8F.jpg
Core Voltage -93
Power limit -7
Temp limit 76
Core Clock 1330
Mem Clock 2100
Fan Speed 80%

3 x GTX 1060 & 1 x GTX 1080
https://i.imgur.com/7NgC5xP.jpg

1060's
Core Voltage +0
Power limit 75
Temp limit 72
Core Clock -400
Mem Clock +1000
Fan Speed 35%

1080
Core Voltage +0
Power limit 80
Temp limit 74
Core Clock -400
Mem Clock +1000
Fan Speed 45%

Thoughts or ideas?

I do use Afterburner for these clocks and i close the program after adjusting, but i heard that Claymore doesn't Recognize Afterburner settings.
Is this true, is it better to edit the .bat file?


You run gtx 1080 TI, right? I never thought gtx 1080 can go to 38 mh/s. Do you have AMD 18.3.4 driver and claymore 11.7 installed? If so, you can add everything to bat file and uninstall afterburn.
Also, what's the power usage for 580 out of wall? Can you run rx 580 at your OC setting stable enough for days?

Thanks for your reply.
It's not a TI, it's a GTX 1080 (G1 Gaming-8GD) it's because i use the ETHlargement Tool.
On my AMD rigs i use the Crimson beta drivers still: https://support.amd.com/en-us/kb-articles/Pages/Radeon-Software-Crimson-ReLive-Edition-Beta-for-[Suspicious link removed]pute-Release-Notes.aspx
Exactly how i check my power usage? is there a tool for that? because i don't have a adapter that displays the power usage.
And yea my 580 rigs keeps running without a reboot or share warning in the .bat file.
xunl
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 33
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 05:04:36 AM
 #23607

Any toughts on my rigs?

RX 580
https://i.imgur.com/OFP14w6.jpg
Core Voltage -93
Power limit +0
Temp limit 90
Core Clock 1235
Mem Clock 2250
Fan Speed 70%

RX 570
https://i.imgur.com/pVbGo8F.jpg
Core Voltage -93
Power limit -7
Temp limit 76
Core Clock 1330
Mem Clock 2100
Fan Speed 80%

3 x GTX 1060 & 1 x GTX 1080
https://i.imgur.com/7NgC5xP.jpg

1060's
Core Voltage +0
Power limit 75
Temp limit 72
Core Clock -400
Mem Clock +1000
Fan Speed 35%

1080
Core Voltage +0
Power limit 80
Temp limit 74
Core Clock -400
Mem Clock +1000
Fan Speed 45%

Thoughts or ideas?

I do use Afterburner for these clocks and i close the program after adjusting, but i heard that Claymore doesn't Recognize Afterburner settings.
Is this true, is it better to edit the .bat file?


You run gtx 1080 TI, right? I never thought gtx 1080 can go to 38 mh/s. Do you have AMD 18.3.4 driver and claymore 11.7 installed? If so, you can add everything to bat file and uninstall afterburn.
Also, what's the power usage for 580 out of wall? Can you run rx 580 at your OC setting stable enough for days?

Thanks for your reply.
It's not a TI, it's a GTX 1080 (G1 Gaming-8GD) it's because i use the ETHlargement Tool.
On my AMD rigs i use the Crimson beta drivers still: https://support.amd.com/en-us/kb-articles/Pages/Radeon-Software-Crimson-ReLive-Edition-Beta-for-[Suspicious link removed]pute-Release-Notes.aspx
Exactly how i check my power usage? is there a tool for that? because i don't have a adapter that displays the power usage.
And yea my 580 rigs keeps running without a reboot or share warning in the .bat file.

https://www.hwinfo.com/download.php
It will give you wattage info
For nVidia: close to exact
For AMD: if it display GPU + Mem seperatedly, add them together give you close to exact. if it only display GPU, then you won't know the exact usuage.

Are all your cards on the same rig?

Claymore takes afterburn setting for nvidia cards very well. Claymore 11.7 can control/override afterburn OC setting directly now.
Claymore takes afterburn setting for AMD, but it will reset to default randomly (I never got pass more than 1 day). I use WattMan to control OC on Blockchain Beta. I can run 2~6 weeks straight w/o problem. The downside is every time system reboot, I have to manually set it again in WattMan. You have run it for 46+ hours, maybe you can stick with afterburn as long as it works.
But with AMD 18.3.4, you can control it directly with claymore (good for automated startup script after system power on) But I have some stability issues so I am still testing it before rollout to all rigs.
My goal is to use fewest tools to control all OC settings across all nvidia and AMD cards on the same rig and automate the startup process. It seems claymore 11.7, AMD 18.3.4 and most nVidia driver since Q317 can archieve that. But stability is a concern here.
megaflopp
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 09:45:23 AM
 #23608

I didn't find Claymore's feedback e-mail. I have noticed a problem. Time of work jumps to 10 hours after several minutes of work.
I have a screenshot with my red pointers. It would be just excellent if that problem will be solved. I saw that issue several times at different versions of Claymore Dual miner. Screenshot is from version 11.7.
Screen and logs at cloud disk
https://yadi.sk/d/xhbg2XBG3VKkN3
knohult
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 11
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 10:53:56 AM
 #23609

Major problems with windows 1803 update.

All of my rigs use  570 or 580

After update.  I can't get any rig to have more than 6 gpus attached, 10 out of 12 I can only get 5 gpus working.
Takes a very long time to initialize claymore miner.
If I try to go past 5 or 6 gpus claymore timesout/reset after 5 min.
Everything was working fine before the 1803 update with latest claymore and amd latest drivers

basically i have the same problem as https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1433925.msg36032619#msg36032619

There is nothing useful in logs/debug.



Take a look on your virtual memory. It seems like my settings were reset after the update. I have set default size of 24576MB and maximum 40960MB now. It´s using 28,6GB now with 6x gtx 1070 and 1x gtx 1060 6gb. My new setup looks like this when I removed afterburner.
It seems to be some difference in the 1803 version how it handles automatic line break in cmd. I reinstalled my machine after a while too.

setx GPU_FORCE_64BIT_PTR 0
setx GPU_MAX_HEAP_SIZE 100
setx GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS 1
setx GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
setx GPU_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
TIMEOUT 15
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool stratum+ssl://eu1.ethermine.org:5555 -ewal wallet.rig -epsw x -mode 1 -ftime 10 -wd 1 -logsmaxsize 15 -r 0 -minspeed 200 -mport 0 -ethi 7,7,7,7,7,7,7 -tstop 70 -tstart 47 -mclock +805,+675,+805,+675,+650,+821,+699 -cclock -151,-204,-204,-204,-151,-204,-204 -tt 57 -fanmin 80,45,50,80,50,80,50 -powlim -30,-30,-40,-30,-30,-30,-30
pause
B1tUnl0ck3r
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 658
Merit: 266


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 11:01:58 AM
 #23610


Exactly how i check my power usage? is there a tool for that? because i don't have a adapter that displays the power usage.


it cost less than $10 from china. high quality, by pass the american middlemen.

btc/usd
DUzP7sBr
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 13
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 11:29:07 AM
 #23611

Hi,
after switching to 11.7 I get following after mining approximately half an hour:

Miner cannot initialize for 5 minutes, need to restart miner!

����������������������������������������������������������������ͻ
�                Claymore's Dual GPU Miner - v11.7               �
�              ETH + DCR/SIA/LBC/PASC/BLAKE2S/KECCAK             �
����������������������������������������������������������������ͼ

ETH: 1 pool is specified
Main Ethereum pool is eth-eu1.nanopool.org:9999
At least 16 GB of Virtual Memory is required for multi-GPU systems
Make sure you defined GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT 100
Be careful with overclocking, use default clocks for first tests
Press "s" for current statistics, "0".."9" to turn on/off cards, "r" to reload pools, "e" or "d" to select current pool, "x" to select GPU, "z" to find best -dcri values
OpenCL initializing...

AMD ADL library not found.


Any help would be highly appreciated.
Alex

same issue with 11.7 under ubuntu 16.04

Try adding:
#GPU_FORCE_64BIT_PTR 0
export GPU_MAX_HEAP_SIZE=100
export GPU_USE_SYNC_OBJECTS=1
export GPU_MAX_ALLOC_PERCENT=100
export GPU_SINGLE_ALLOC_PERCENT=100

Even with this environment variables miner stops after approximately 20 h with the same message. I also have Ubuntu 16.04

What do the logs show? (Immediately before this event?)
How many GPU are you mining with?

I've had a few instances (win10) where something locked up, sometime with a BSOD, sometimes total system freeze, hard-reset required, and on next init, AMD drivers are "missing", (openCL) in my case.

(This is also mentioned in the readme)

I've also had a few cases, (after flashing BIOS), where cards were not stable, or rather not performing as well as I expected, and a FULL shutdown, bleed-down solved that.
Shutdown OS, wait until it's off, pull the power input cables from the PSUs, (leave the PSUs ON), then press the power on button, hold it in for 20sec.
Big PSUs will have a lot of power held in caps, this will keep circuits alive for some minutes after power cables are removed.
Holding the power button down, will try to enable power, and the hardware will rapidly bleed down all residual power, (if you have some BIOs LEDs on the mb, keep holding the power button depressed, until those are all out, wait 10 more sec, release).
Power OFF PSUs, attach power cables, switch on, and press the power button.

The above is good general advice prior to digging into instability issues, (make sure you have a clean start etc).

In my case, (openCL missing) After a lot of debugging, I think the cause was hardware related. One of the challenges as you add more GPUs, risers, cables, pcie cards etc, you're adding a lot of connections, only one needs to be suboptimal, and you're in trouble, and have a lot of things to check.

If you hit the wall, I'd suggest break it down, divide and conquer. Assuming you have 4 GPU, remove half of them, (power cable to riser, "usb" cable, power to GPU).

Run with that, if you don't have an issue about 1 hour, (3 times the previous event period (you mentioned 20min), then add 1 more GPU, etc.
If you still see the issue with only 2 GPU, remove all but 1, and try again.

It's also very easy with rigid "USB" cables to slightly tip, dislodge the PCIe card in the slot. *TIP* Get some nylon stand-offs, and string your PCIe cards together, I use these, and since doing this, my rigs have stabilised a LOT!

https://www.amazon.co.uk/Malayas-Stand-off-Assortment-Electronics-Computers/dp/B01M9AY5Z6/ref=sr_1_2?ie=UTF8&qid=1525179057&sr=8-2&keywords=nylon+standoffs

The above kit, has various lengths, so you can assemble the spacing to match the socket pitch on your motherboard. They are nylon, so soft, won't damage the tracks, or expand with heat, stress the boards etc.
Sure, it's not so easy to swap out a bad board, when it's chained up, but at least 2 boards I thought were bad, have been running fine for weeks, (now they are secure in the sockets).
Visually inspect them when using for the first time.

I should add, all the above assumes you are actually mining ok for the first 20min, that being so, probably your config is ok, and you're looking at a hardware related issue, (or have some other application starting around the 20min mark).

Good luck./

Log in Claymore program folder?
I am mining with:
- 2 x AMD Rx470
- 4 x AMD Rx570
- ASRock H81 PRO BTC R2.0 6x Grafic Cards
- 2 x 700 Watt PSUs

Mining without 2x470 seems to be more stable. I did not have any problem mixing 470 and 570 under claymore 10.6
With 10.6 my rig was running for a weeks without any issues.
Call_Me_Bambi
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 504
Merit: 259


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 11:37:59 AM
 #23612


Exactly how i check my power usage? is there a tool for that? because i don't have a adapter that displays the power usage.
And yea my 580 rigs keeps running without a reboot or share warning in the .bat file.

Software monitors will give a close but not exact measure of your power usage, best to get a hadware power monitor, something like a 'Kill A Watt Electricity Usage Monitor'. They are cheap and they also come in handy when you want to try out different settings and get a quick and accurate result of any changes you make.
munGoMine
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 8
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 01:32:30 PM
 #23613

Claymore, is it possible to implement finer dcri tuning? I mean decimal values.

I am asking because I have problem on keccak algorithm, where every increment has a huuge impact on performance and power usage. In my case dcri=6 is a bit to small, but dcri=7 uses too much power for my taste. If I could set dcri=6.5 my performance would be optimal.
iRrromka
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 34
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 02:13:24 PM
 #23614

Hi, @Claymore.

I've a feature request: is it possible to implement hardware monitor feature in your miner? Such as counting Memory Errors on GPUs?
e97
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 50
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 03:59:29 PM
 #23615


Exactly how i check my power usage? is there a tool for that? because i don't have a adapter that displays the power usage.


it cost less than $10 from china. high quality, by pass the american middlemen.

Can you share a link or model # or pics? There are quite a few but I'm concerned about electrical safety..
Ursul0
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 651
Merit: 258


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 06:20:35 PM
 #23616


AMD ADL library not found.

looks like driver issue


▄▄▄████████▄▄▄
▄██████████████████▄
▄██████████████████████▄
██████████████████████████
████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████████
████████████████████████████
██████████████████████████
▀██████████████████████▀
▀██████████████████▀
▀▀▀████████▀▀▀
   ███████
██████████
██████████
██████████
██████████
██████████
██████████
██████████
██████████
██████████
██████████
██████████
███████
BTC  ◉PLAY  ◉XMR  ◉DOGE  ◉BCH  ◉STRAT  ◉ETH  ◉GAS  ◉LTC  ◉DASH  ◉PPC
     ▄▄██████████████▄▄
  ▄██████████████████████▄        █████
▄██████████████████████████▄      █████
████ ▄▄▄▄▄ ▄▄▄▄▄▄ ▄▄▄▄▄ ████     ▄██▀
████ █████ ██████ █████ ████    ▄██▀
████ █████ ██████ █████ ████    ██▀
████ █████ ██████ █████ ████    ██
████ ▀▀▀▀▀ ▀▀▀▀▀▀ ▀▀▀▀▀ ████ ▄██████▄
████████████████████████████ ████████
███████▀            ▀███████ ▀██████▀
█████▀                ▀█████
▀██████████████████████████▀
  ▀▀████████████████████▀▀ 
✔️DICE           
✔️BLACKJACK
✔️PLINKO
✔️VIDEO POKER
✔️ROULETTE     
✔️LOTTO
tmc11755
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 07:04:47 PM
 #23617

Any plans to support the temperature/power throttling for nvidia in the linux version?

Works great in AMD for windows.  I have not yet tried nvidia for windows that you just implemented.
musashin
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 08:20:17 PM
 #23618

Hey guys,

I am having problems with my cclock and mclock sticking and being unable to change them.  ASUS GPUTweakII, Wattman, and Afterburner are unable to adjust those clocks.  I have tried multiple reboots.  In addition, the powlim setting is stuck as well.  These things are not changing even after i change them in config now...

The clocks are fine for mining, but an underclocked core is not exactly optimal for gaming.  I am mining on my multi-use machine when not in use for other things.

ASUS RX480 4GB @ 28.2MH/s
cclock 1100
mclock 2250
cvddc 950
mvddc 950

Am I misunderstanding the intent of these commands?  I was hoping that claymore would be able to direct those clocks when running, but go back to stock etc when closed.
Pronexx
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 7
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 04, 2018, 09:21:33 PM
Last edit: May 04, 2018, 09:39:07 PM by Pronexx
 #23619

Hi,

I just upgraded to 1803 using 11.7 miner version. The miner now gets stuck at:

https://ibb.co/jVAeR7

It stays there for at least 1,5 hours till now.

Looking forward to your help!
UnclWish
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 714
Merit: 252


View Profile
May 05, 2018, 06:31:37 AM
 #23620

Hi,

I just upgraded to 1803 using 11.7 miner version. The miner now gets stuck at:

https://ibb.co/jVAeR7

It stays there for at least 1,5 hours till now.

Looking forward to your help!
Why you are waitng so long?Huh You can close miner window - you willn't see anything new for the next few years...
Better close this window, and than update your video driver to last version with support 1803.
Pages: « 1 ... 1131 1132 1133 1134 1135 1136 1137 1138 1139 1140 1141 1142 1143 1144 1145 1146 1147 1148 1149 1150 1151 1152 1153 1154 1155 1156 1157 1158 1159 1160 1161 1162 1163 1164 1165 1166 1167 1168 1169 1170 1171 1172 1173 1174 1175 1176 1177 1178 1179 1180 [1181] 1182 1183 1184 1185 1186 1187 1188 1189 1190 1191 1192 1193 1194 1195 1196 1197 1198 1199 1200 1201 1202 1203 1204 1205 1206 1207 1208 1209 1210 1211 1212 1213 1214 1215 1216 1217 1218 1219 1220 1221 1222 1223 1224 1225 1226 1227 1228 1229 1230 1231 ... 1280 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!